• Delhi
  • Goa
CBSE affiliation code , School Code , Examination Codes List
article content.imageName
CBSE affiliation code , School Code , Examination Codes List
25 July 2015
School Nameschool codeaffiliation code
ATMA RAM S D SR SEC SCH AJMERI GATE NEW DELHIDL12272778036
ASN Senior Secondary School Mayur Vihar New DelhiDL15012730203
A S V J SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12512778041
A TULSI SARVODAYA BOYS SSS CHATTARPUR NEW DELHIDL09972754041
ADARSH J DHARMIC SHIKSHA SADAN NAJAFGARH N DDL18002730229
ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL C BLOCK VIKASPURI N DLIDL17622730119
ADARSH SEC SCH D-BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHIDL07372776017
ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL G.T. ROAD LIBASPUR DELHIDL04002770010
ADARSH VIDYA BHAWAN I.P.EXTN PATPARGANJ DELHIDL15072730208
AGGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 13 KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4098530094
AGGARWAL PUB SCH BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4096530091
AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DLIDL15022730168
AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCH LODI ROAD N DELHIDL18962730006
AIR FORCE GOLDEN JUBILEE INSTT. SUBROTO PK NDDL18332730007
AIR FORCE REGIONAL SCHOOL 12 WING CHANDIGARHCH48152630030
AIR FORCE SCHOOL N I T FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4241530119
GOLDEN JUBILEE AIR FORCE SCH GURGAON HARYANAHA4265530203
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F S JAMMU J&KJK4407730008
AIR FORCE SCHOOL SECTOR 31 D CHANDIGARHCH49222630045
A F SR SEC SCHOOL PALAM DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08452776014
AIR FORCE SR SEC SCH RACE COURSE NEW DELHIDL11312774031
AJANTA PUB SCHOOL SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANAHA3843530318
A K SINGH INTL PUB SCH SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARHCH48202630027
AKAL ACADEMY BARU SAHIB SIRMOUR HPHP4336630029
AB PHOOLA SINGH KH SR SEC SCH RAJINDER NGR NDDL11752778047
ALOK BHARTI SEC SCHOOL KHUREJI KHAS DELHIDL00362772010
ALOK PUNJ SEC SCHOOL KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL01482772012
AMBALA PUB SCHOOL GANESH VIHAR AMBALA CITY HRYHA3910530379
AMITY INTL. SCHOOL M-BLOCK SAKET NEW DELHIDL19352730257
ANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANAHA4197530175
ANDHRA EDN SOCIETY SSS D D UPADHAYA MARG N DLDL12372778034
ANDHRA EDN SOCIETY S S S B-3 JANAKPURI N DLIDL07002776013
ANDHRA EDU SOCIETY SSS PRASAD NAGAR N DELHIDL11842778055
ANGELS PUB SCH SEC 21-A BADKHAL RD FARIDABAD HRYHA3826530292
ANGLO ARABIC SR SEC SCHOOL AJMERI GATE NDDL12282778035
ANUPAM PUBLIC SCH DABWALI ROAD ELLENABAD HARYANAHA4294530282
APEEJAY SCHOOL CHARKHI DADRI BHIWANI HARYANAHA3816530297
APEEJAY SCH GURUDWARA RD J-BLK SAKET N DELHIDL19112730181
APEEJAY SCH PANCHSHEEL PK SHEIKH SARAI N DLIDL19212730029
APEX PUBLIC SCHOOL SANT NAGAR (BURARI) DELHIDL15992730184
APPEJAY SCHOOL SAINIK VIHAR PITAM PURA DELHIDL16642730259
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL SADAR BAZAR RD DELHI CANTT NDDL18162730179
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL DAGSHAI SOLAN HPHP4328630024
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL UDHAMPUR J&KJK4422730003
ARMY SCHOOL DAMANA (MUTHI) JAMMU J&KJK4458730020
ARMY SCHOOL HISSAR MILITARY STN HISSAR HRYHA4147530118
ARMY SCHOOL SATWARI JAMMU CANTT J&KJK4411730009
ARMY SCHOOL YOL CANTT KANGRA HPHP4370630040
ARMY SCHOOL JANGLOT DISTT KATHUA J&KJK4452730013
ARMY SCHOOL KALUCHAK P O GANGYAL JAMMU J&KJK4451730016
ARMY SCHOOL MARALIA MIRAN SAHIB JAMMU J&KJK4459730021
ARMY SCHOOL NAGROTA JAMMU J&KJK4449730014
ARMY SCHOOL RATNUCHAK JAMMU J&KJK4409730006
ARMY SCHOOL SAMBA J&KJK4460730022
ARMY SCHOOL NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4358630032
ARMY SCHOOL BADAMI BAGH CANTT SRINAGAR J&KJK4418730004
ARQAM ACADEMY FATEHPUR TAGA FARIDABADHA4242530221
A ASAFALI SARVODAYA GLS SSS TUGLAKABAD EXT NDDL10942764075
ARWACHIN BHARTI BHAVAN S S S BALBIR NGR DELHIDL01772772001
ARWACHIN BHARTI BHAWAN S S SCH VIVEK VIHAR DLDL15402730090
ARYA GIRLS PUB SCH B S COLONY GT RD PANIPAT HRYHA3840530298
ARYA GLS SR SCH SCH RAHGARPURA KAROL BAGH N DDL12012788034
ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL TELIWARA DELHIDL02402788007
ARYA SAMAJ GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHAWARI BAZAR DLIDL12672788011
ASHOK MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4190530165
A C C SARVODAYA BOYS SSS JHILMIL COLONY DELHIDL00862752016
BHAGIRATHI DEVI ARYA GRL SSS BZR SITA RAM DLIDL12302788016
B L CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DAMROG SHAMTI SOLAN HPHP4392630069
B M GANGE GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJNIWAS MRG DELHIDL02702788001
B N PUB SCH BADRI NARAIN MANDIR SECT 2 C FBDHA4159530135
BN RASTOGI GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHANDNI CHOWK DLIDL02202788037
B P JAIPURIA GIRLS S S SCH RAJPUR ROAD DELHIDL02592788003
B P S PUBLIC SCHOOL PALWAL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3850530309
B R C M PUB SCHOOL BAHAL DISTT BHIWANI HARYANAHA4140530128
B R SARVODAYA BOYS S S S SHAHDARA DLIDL00712752018
BR MEHTA VIDYA BHAVAN S S SCH LAJPAT NAGAR NDDL10422774028
B R TYAGI PUB SCH PHASE-II BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL20872730286
B S F SR SEC SCHOOL PALAURA CAMP JAMMU J&KJK4405730002
GOVT SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL SUNDERNAGAR TOWNSHIP HPHP4313630008
BSP CENTRAL SCHOOL SURANGANI DT CHAMBA HPHP4302630007
B N N SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALYA KHERA KALAN DELHIDL04202760009
B N KAROLI SARVODAYA COED SSS JONAPUR NEW DELHIDL10002754082
B R DEV SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRASAD NAGAR N DELHIDL11852768036
BABA SAHEB AMBEDKAR S SCH RANI JHANSI RD N DDL12092778026
B PARSHAD SARVODAYA GIRLS SEC SCH DEOLI NEW DLIDL09912764072
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16742730162
BAL BHARTI PUB SCHOOL RAJINDER NGR NEW DELHIDL20052730045
BAL BHARTI PUB SCHOOL SECTOR-14 ROHINI DELHIDL20812730282
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL BAHADURGARH DT JHAJJAR HRYHA4158530133
BAL BHAWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL15152730189
BAL BHAVAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR II DELHIDL15042730104
BAL MANDIR PUB SCH DEFENCE ENCL VIKAS MARG DLDL15202730120
BAL NIKETAN SR MODEL SCH SECT 23D CHANDIGARHCH48452630025
BAL VIKAS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PANIPAT HARYANAHA4174530155
B R M VIDYA BHAWAN MASJID MOTH G K - II N DELHIDL19592730285
BANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17662730148
BANSIDHAR MEMO. GIRLS S S S PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02432788008
BAPU ADARSH VIDYALAYA R-BLK N.RAJINDER NGR NDDL11712778056
BASANT VALLEY PUB SCH GARHI HARSARU GURGAON HRYHA3882530364
BENGALI SR SEC SCHOOL ALIPUR ROAD DELHIDL02722778003
BHAGIRATHI DASS DAV PUB SCH DHARAMSHALA HPHP4376630053
BHAGWAN PARSURAM PUB SCHOOL PUNDRI KAITHAL HRYHA3881530359
B P PUB SCH AMBALA RD JAGADHRI DT.YAMUNA NGR HRYHA3831530259
BHAI BIBA SINGH KHALSA SR SEC SCH MOTI NGR NDDL06392776010
BHAI JOGA SINGH GIRLS PUB.SCH FAIZ RD N DELHIDL20152730145
BHAI JOGA SINGH KH GLS S S SCH E.PATEL NGR NDDL06272786003
BHARAT MATA SARASWATI BAL MANDIR NARELA DELHIDL16812730293
BHARAT NATIONAL PUB SCH RAM VIHAR KARKARDOOMA DLDL15272730098
BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL SWASTHYA VIHAR DELHIDL15192730185
BHATNAGAR INT'L SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18372730193
BHAWAN VIDYALAYA SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HRYHA4240530219
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS B-BLK NAND NAGRI DLIDL01332752012
BHIWANI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA3805530275
BIDHAN CHANDRA VID SR SEC SCH MOTI BAGH N DLIDL08842774022
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BABARPUR SHAHDARA DLIDL01732762005
BIRLA ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAMLA NGR DLIDL03202788041
BIRLA SR SEC SCHOOL KAMLA NAGAR DELHIDL03192778063
BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN PUSHP VIHAR SECIV N DELHIDL19182730115
BLOOM PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18392730268
BLOOMING DALES SCHOOL SECTOR 15-A HISAR HARYANAHA3828530306
BLUE BELLS SCH NARAINGARH AMBALA HARYANAHA4219530206
BLUE BIRD HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 16 PANCHKULA HRYHA4110530098
BOHRA PUB SCHOOL BALLABHGARH HARYANAHA4225530196
BOSCO PUB S S S PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL16992730174
B S A D MEM P T PUB SCH KALANAUR ROHTAK HRYHA4274530265
BRAHMANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 KARNAL HARYANAHA4279530266
BRAHMRISHI MISSION SCHOOL JARAR BHUNTAR KULLU HPHP4394630068
B RAN SINGH PUB SCH DUJANA DISTT.JHAJJAR HARYANAHA3837530257
BUTLER MEMORIAL GIRLS SSS BOULEVERD RD DELHIDL02582788002
C L BHALLA DAV SR SEC SCH JHANDEWALAN NEW DLIDL12042778027
C L BHALLA DAYANAND MODEL SCH JHANDEWALAN N DDL20172730250
CRPF PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XIV ROHINI DELHIDL16372730164
C R DAS GOVT.SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S SEELAMPUR DLIDL01842762001
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 GHONDA DELHIDL01712762035
CAMBRIDGE FOUND SR SEC SCH RAJOURI GDN EXT NDDL17312730051
CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL ASSANDH KARNAL HRYHA3880530363
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL SRINIWASPURI RING ROAD NDDL19432730016
CARMEL CONV SCHOOL DIPL ENCL CHANAKYAPURI NDDL19792730028
CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL SECTOR 7-D FARIDABAD HRYHA4108530086
CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL SECTOR 9-B CHANDIGARHCH48232630023
C C A S JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL GANAUR SONIPAT HRYHA3889530356
CENTRAL ACADEMY SECTOR XIII R K PURAM NDDL18502730019
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS DALHOUSIE HPHP4303690002
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS CHOTTA SHIMLA HPHP4319690001
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETAN PAONTA SAHIB SIRMOURHP4356630037
CH DEVI LAL MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL NARWANA JIND HRYHA3907530377
CH HARPAL SINGH CONVENT SCHOOL ELLENABAD HARYANAHA3912530373
GOVT SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA RAJGARH COLONY DLDL00562752021
CH.BANWARI LAL G S CO-ED SCH WAZIR PUR VILL DLIDL05692750114
C S A SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NEW FRIENDS CLY N DLIDL10722754002
CHANDIGARH BAPTIST SCHOOL SECTOR 45-D CHANDIGARHCH49242630047
CHANDRA ARYA V M GIRLS SSS EAST KAILASH N DLIDL10382774007
CHAPSLEE SCHOOL SHIMLA HPHP4393630070
CHILDREN MEM DAV PUB SCH MANDI DABWALI SIRSA HRYHA3836530317
CHINAMAYA VIDYALAYA DR Y S P UNIV NAUNI SOLANHP4360630042
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA SEC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18412730035
CHIRANJIV BHARTI SCHOOL PALAM VIHAR GURGAON HRYHA4112530101
CHHOTU RAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4217530193
CHOWGULE PUBLIC SCH FAIZ RD KAROL BAGH N DLIDL20142730114
CITIZEN MODEL SCH PH-2 BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL21012730290
COLONEL PUBLIC SCHOOL TOHANA FATEHABAD HRYHA3812530274
COLUMBIA FOUNDATION SSS D-BLOCK VIKASPURI N DDL17642730169
COMMERCIAL SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12432778040
CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOL SARASWATI VIHAR DELHIDL16722730196
D A V A VIDYA NIKETAN DARLAGHAT ARKI SOLAN HPHP4386630061
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL PANIPAT HRYHA3813530290
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4164530143
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH TOHANA HISSAR HARYANAHA4145530125
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3808530289
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH JAWAHAR NAGAR MANDI HPHP4330630023
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL SEC 11-12 PANIPAT HRYHA4209530185
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL SEC 4 BAHADURGARH HRYHA4105530073
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJGARH SIRMOUR HPHP4375630054
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA HPHP4331630028
D A V COLLEGE SECTOR 10-D CHANDIGARHCH48732630032
D A V ENG MED MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HRYHA4085530089
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4183530161
D A V SR SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL BARMANA BILASPUR HPHP4301630016
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DAYANAND VIHAR DELHIDL15232730154
DAV PUBLIC SCH KAILASH HILLS,EOK ND-65DL19322730186
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SAINIK COLONY FARIDABAD HRYHA4205530183
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 14 GURGAON HARYANAHA4100530096
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HAMIRPUR HPHP4352630038
D A V SR. SEC. SCHOOL PUNDRI KAITHAL HARYANAHA4300530287
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ALAMPUR KANGRA HPHP4379630058
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4273530253
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KANINA MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4247530234
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NARAINGARH HARYANAHA4082530083
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PANIPAT HARYANAHA4089530070
D A V PUB SCH PUSHPANJALI ENCL. PITAM PURA DLDL16632730260
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-C CHANDIGARHCH48772630031
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW SHIMLA HPHP4350630034
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4323630017
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SRESHTHA VIHAR DELHIDL15262730254
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBOTA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4377630057
D A V PUBLIC SCH SECT B-PKT-1 VASANT KUNJ NDDL18382730151
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANAHA4058530092
D A V SEC SCHOOL BAIRD ROAD NEW DELHIDL11412778032
DAV SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08522776001
D A V SIRMOUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PAONTA SAHIB HPHP4316630021
D A V SR SEC PUB SCHOOL LAKKAR BAZAR SHIMLA HPHP4381630059
DAV SR SEC SCH CHITRA GUPTA ROAD NEW DELHIDL12122778024
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10782774002
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00572772007
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00532772009
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL SHAMAIPUR BADLI DELHIDL04242770002
D C ARYA SR SEC SCHOOL LODHI COLONY NEW DELHIDL09652774012
D C M BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KISHAN GANJ DELHIDL02512778006
D C M GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KISHAN GANJ DELHIDL02502788004
D H LAWRENCE SR SEC SCHOOL JHAJJAR ROHTAK HRYHA4218530194
D I KHAN B.S.SR SEC SCH NEW RAJINDER NGR NDDL11732778050
D R K ADARSH VIDYAMANDIR CHARKHIDADRI BHIWANIHA4156530137
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH II NEW DELHIDL08832774023
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL09202774019
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL LODI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL11252774014
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL MANDIR MARG NEW DELHIDL11502778031
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL PUSA ROAD KAROL BAGH N DLIDL11822778051
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR IV RK PURAM N DELHIDL08972774021
DAFFODILS PUBLIC SCHOOL BHATTU RD FATEHABAD HRYHA3866530341
DAISY DALES SR SEC SCH EAST OF KAILASH N DLIDL19332730212
DALHOUSIE HILL TOP SCHOOL DALHOUSIE HPHP4332630026
DALHOUSIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DALHOUSIE HPHP4304630005
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL SCH SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16442730117
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL S S S PITAMPURA DELHIDL16622730116
DAU DAYAL ARYAVEDIC SR SEC SCH NAYA BANS DLIDL02302778013
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH PASCHIM ENCL.ROHTAK RD N DDL17012730289
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE JIND HRYHA4221530209
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIWAN KAITHAL HRYHA3897530362
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4125530109
D A V MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 15-A CHANDIGARHCH48262630017
D A V MULTIPURPOSE PUB SCH SECTOR 15 SONIPAT HRYHA4126530110
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 37 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3833530303
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4203530180
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PALAMPUR KANGRA HPHP4314630020
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4256530237
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL REHAN KANGRA HPHP4367630048
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PALWAL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4204530181
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PARWANOO SOLAN HPHP4397630073
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL CHEEKA KAITHAL HARYANAHA4113530103
D A V SENIOR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-C CHANDIGARHCH48222630016
DAYA RAM PUBLIC SCHOOL G T SIRSA ROAD FATEHABADHA3825530300
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4097530088
DAYANAND MODEL GIRLS SSS MANDIR MARG N DELHIDL11512788020
DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL THE MALL SHIMLA HPHP4344630030
DEEP PUB SCH SEC-D PKT-II VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18732730279
DELHI JAIN PUB SCHOOL RLY ROAD PALAM N DELHIDL18132730109
DELHI KANNADA SR SEC SCHOOL LODI ESTATE N DLIDL11242774013
DELHI POLICE PUB SCH SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE N DLIDL18612730240
D P S MAHARAJA HARI SINGH MARG JAMMU J&KJK4463730025
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 19-C FARIDABAD HRYHA4264530244
DELHI PUB SCHOOL MARUTI KUNJ BHONDSI GURGAON HRYHA4249530233
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MATHURA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19512730015
D P S REFINERY TOWNSHIP DADLANA PANIPAT HRYHA3824530296
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XII R K PURAM NDDL18512730017
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NJPC JHAKRI SHIMLA HPHP4374630050
Delhi Public School Sect-C Pkt-V Vasant Kunj New DelhiDL18362730237
DELHI UNITED CHRISTIAN S S S RAJNIWAS MARG DLDL02712778002
DEV SAMAJ MODERN SCH NEHRU NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19422730040
DEV SAMAJ VIDYA NIKETAN NEW COLONY GURGAON HRYHA4299530232
DEWAN BAL KRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL NARWANA HARYANAHA4270530222
DEWAN H K DAS S D PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4114530104
D G V PUBLIC SCHOOL RESEARCH CENTRE ROHTAK HRYHA3827530312
DHANPAT MAL VIRMANI SR SEC SCH ROOP NGR DELHIDL03282770007
DIVINE HAPPY SCHOOL A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17062730221
DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 9-B FARIDABAD HRYHA4150530138
DON BOSCO SCH ALAKNANDA KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19232730082
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL17072730132
DR DEVI CHAND D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHAL KULLU HPHP4366630047
DR ZAKIR HUSAIN MEMORIAL S S S JAFRABAD DELHIDL01982772013
DR RADHAKRISHNAN INTERNL SCH DEFENCE CLY N DDL19382730099
DR.K B R H SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NOOR NGR OKHLA NDDL10702754068
DR.S.R.S MISSION SCH B-1 JANAK PURI NEW DELHIDL17792730269
DRONA HIGH SCHOOL RAVI NAGAR GURGAON HARYANAHA3890530357
DRONACHARYA SHIKSHA NIKETAN BHIWANI HARYANAHA3853530320
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL B1-BLOCK JANAKPURI N DELHIDL06992776004
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 7 U E KARNAL HRYHA3835530301
T T PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 28 FARIDABAD HRYHA4166530145
EICHER SCHOOL SECTOR 46 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3876530332
EICHER SCHOOL SEC 6 VILL KAMLI PARWANOO SOLAN HPHP4378630056
EVERGREEN PUBLIC SCHOOL VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE DELHIDL15342730081
FAITH ACADEMY PRASAD NAGAR NEW DELHIDL20112730054
FARIDABAD MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 31 FARIDABAD HRYHA4250530231
FATEHPURI MUSLIM SR SEC SCH FATEHPURI DELHIDL02292778061
FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL GAUTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19012730108
FRANCIS GIRLS SR SEC SCH DARYA GANJ N DELHIDL12472788028
G A QUETTA DAV SR SEC SCH NIZAMUDDIN EAST N DDL10772774003
G A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KANGRA HPHP4307630025
G B PANT SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SRINIVASPURI N DELHIDL10512754010
G B S PUBLIC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4207530184
G D GOENKA PUB SCH SECT-3 VASANT KUNJ NEW DLIDL18682730246
GOPAL DASS SONI D A V SR SEC SCH PUSA RD NDDL11832778046
G L T SARASWATI BAL MANDIR SSS NEHRU NGR N DDL19412730039
G R G NATIONAL GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA4195530173
GANDHI HARIJAN S S SCH BRAHMPURI GHONDA DELHIDL01922772003
GANDHI MEMO SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SHAHDARA DLIDL01832752010
GARGI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GREEN PARK EXTN N DLIDL09512764030
GEETA BAL BHARATI S S S RAJGARH COLONY DELHIDL15332730078
GEETA SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SULTANPURI DELHIDL05532776007
GEETA VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCH NIMBARI PANIPAT HRYHA3901530347
G S R SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS C-BLK DEFENCE CLY N DDL09712764047
GITA VIDYA MANDIR GOHANA SONIPAT HARYANAHA4181530159
GITARATTAN JINDAL PUB SCH SEC 7 ROHINI DELHIDL16332730190
GOVIND RAM GURUKUL SR SEC SCH RAM BAGH DELHIDL02942778004
GOLAYA PROGRESSIVE PUB SCH PALWAL FARIDABADHA4251530211
GOLD FIELD PUB SCH SECTOR 21-A FARIDABAD HRYHA4187530163
GOLDEN VALLEY SR SEC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HRYHA3909530380
GOODLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16422730129
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MAULI MANIMAJRA CHANDIGARHCH49212620067
GOVT ADULT SEC SCH BT BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04782750050
GOVT ADULT SR SEC SCHOOL MORI GATE DELHIDL02642758014
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH UM MATIA MAHAL J MASJID DLIDL12592758033
GOVT BOYS S S SCH ZEENAT MAHAL KAMLA MKT N DDL12342758032
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 3 PALAM ENCLAVE N DELHIDL08382756072
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL MANDAWLI DELHIDL01052752095
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO-2 NEW SEELAMPUR DELHIDL01872752071
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH II SHIFT CHIRAG ENCLAVE NDDL09792754031
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH 2ND SHIFT NARAINA NEW DELHIDL08672756104
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH 2ND SHIFT ANAND VAS DELHIDL05112750070
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL BELA RD DARYAGANJ NDELHIDL12542758026
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH SECT I DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DLDL10952754097
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL GARHI JHARIA MARIA NDDL10392754079
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH BE-BLK HARI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06832756083
GOVT BOYS SS SECT-4 DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NEW DELHIDL10202754085
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL C-BLK VIVEK VIHAR DELHIDL00872752078
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH J J CLY RAGHUBIR NGR N DLIDL06602756047
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PHASE II KALKAJI N DELHIDL10842754091
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KALYAN PURI DELHIDL00992752089
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL INDL AREA KARAMPURA NDDL06382756056
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH A BLOCK KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05022750079
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KHAJOORI KHAS DELHIDL02022752087
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KHANPUR NEW DELHIDL09892754072
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NGR N DLIDL10082754088
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH MANDOLI ROAD ASHOK NGR DLIDL01452752051
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH O-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05322758047
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL D-2 MANGOL PURI DELHIDL05392750113
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VIJAY PARK MAUJPUR DELHIDL01682752080
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH MUBARIK PUR DABAS DELHIDL05632756122
GOVT.BOYS SEC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD DELHIDL02042752090
GOVT BOYS SS NO 1 SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10272754081
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MOLAR BAND N DELHIDL10882754093
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO-2 RLY.CLY TUGLAKABAD N DDL10862754092
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06812756043
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PALLA MAZRA DELHIDL04042750100
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PREM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06192756091
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH PALAM VILL RAJ NGR-I N DLIDL08322756114
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH AVANTIKA SECT-I ROHINI DLIDL04562750106
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL SABOLI DELHIDL02072752094
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL G-BLK SAKET NEW DELHIDL10902754095
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL SHADI KHAMPUR N DELHIDL06302756081
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VISHWAS NGR SHAHDARA DELHIDL00782752065
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH TIKRI KALAN DELHIDL05812756021
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL JJ COLONY WAZIRPUR DELHIDL04932750063
GOVT CO-EDU SEC. SCHOOL BEGUMPUR DELHIDL05672756127
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO 3 SECT 5 DR AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10972754099
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 3 UTTAM NAGAR N DELHIDL07232756102
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH AMALVAS JWALAPURI DELHIDL05962756059
GOVT BOYS S S S FOR BLIND KINGSWAY CAMP DELHIDL03812758041
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL ALIPUR DELHIDL04182750007
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL AMBIKA VIHAR DELHIDL05872756111
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL ANDREWS GANJ N DELHIDL09732754025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NEW ASHOK NAGAR DELHIDL00932752084
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH PHASE II ASHOK VIHAR DLDL04852750045
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MOLAR BAND NEW DELHIDL10592754007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BADLI DELHIDL04272750071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BAKHTAWARPUR DELHIDL04022750008
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BAWANA DELHIDL04342750013
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BEGAMPUR STC/MMTC CLY NDDL10122754071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BHARAT NAGAR DELHIDL04912750043
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL BINDA PUR NEW DELHIDL07422756131
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL CHHAWLA NEW DELHIDL08252756009
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DAYALPUR DELHIDL01522752054
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VARUN MARG DEFENCE CLY N DDL09702754064
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL DEOLI NEW DELHIDL09902754074
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR NEW DELHIDL11882758028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DHAKA DELHIDL03782750001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DHANSA NEW DELHIDL08042756020
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DICHAON KALAN N DELHIDL07912756012
GOVT BOYS SS SCH J&K BLK DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL01372752079
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL FATEHPUR BERI N DELHIDL09932754040
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BLK 13 GEETA COLONY DLIDL00382752027
GOVT BOYS SSS GHITORNI NEW DELHIDL08772754043
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL GHUMANHERA NEW DELHIDL08142756013
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH GOKALPUR VILLAGE DELHIDL01562752066
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL HASTSAL NEW DELHIDL07252756105
GOVT BOYS S S SCH JANTA FLATS NAND NAGRI DLIDL01262752059
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH JAFRABAD(SEELAMPUR) DLIDL01972752003
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH D BLK JAHANGIR PURI DLIDL03972750006
GOVT.BOYS S SCH JOGABAI BATLA HOUSE JAMIA NGR DLDL10732754103
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL A-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL07082756029
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10802754009
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL JHARODA KALAN N DELHIDL07932756022
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KAIR NEW DELHIDL07992756014
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KAKROLA NEW DELHIDL07282756078
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL G-BLOCK KALKAJI NDDL10322754069
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KARALA DELHIDL04492750022
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KATEWARA DELHIDL04392750019
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KHAIRA NEW DELHIDL08192756090
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KHERA KHURD DELHIDL04222750017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KHICHRIPUR DELHIDL00152752067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW KONDLI DELHIDL00952752088
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS CHANDER NAGAR DELHIDL00632752028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LONI ROAD DELHIDL02002752085
GOVT BOYS S S S MAGAZINE ROAD DELHIDL02752750097
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MAHIPAL PUR NEW DELHIDL08762754044
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MALVIYA NAGAR N DELHIDL10142754037
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MANDOLI DELHIDL01352752038
GOVT BOYS SS KAMDHENU PLOT-II MANGOLPURI DLIDL05312758048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH Q BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05402750027
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MATA SUNDRI ROAD NDDL12402758025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SHAHBAD MOHD PUR N DELHIDL08302756005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH-I NEW DELHIDL08872754059
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MOTI NAGAR N DLIDL06432756053
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MUNDKA DELHIDL05862750023
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH E-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01292752044
GOVT BOYS S S S J J COLONY II NANGLOI DELHIDL05922750029
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH JJ CAMP NARAINA N DELHIDL08692756108
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NITHARI DELHIDL05552750104
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 ADARSH NAGAR DLDL03912750005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GHONDA DELHIDL01702752005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 KHYALA (JJ COLONY) NDDL06682756040
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MORI GATE DELHIDL02622758013
GOVT BOYS S S SCH NO 1 MANSAROVER PARK DELHIDL01412752035
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01642752007
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10632754090
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 C-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07062756070
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 KHYALA NEW DELHIDL06702756077
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MANSROVER PARK DLIDL01432752056
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-2 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01662752045
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL06132756058
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 1 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10162754033
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO-1 G.T.B. NAGAR DELHIDL03802758039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 B-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL06962756030
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05002750037
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09562754021
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-1 MOTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06412756052
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 1 NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07822756024
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 PALAM VILLAGE N DELHIDL08342756003
G B SR SEC SCH NO-1 SECTOR 3 RK PURAM N DELHIDL08992754054
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-1 RAJOURI GARDEN EXTN NDDL06542756048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03222750051
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 SAGARPUR N DELHIDL08552756069
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03132750054
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 2 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10182754034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 2(HM) JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12622758017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10302754028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 2 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05042750038
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 2 LODHI RD THYAGRAJ NGR N DLDL09602754018
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06092756100
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MEHRAULI (QUTAB) NDDL10042754039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03872750003
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07842756025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 NARELA DELHIDL04162750011
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL06112756071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO-2 SEC 3 R K PURAM N DDL08982754055
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03242750052
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 SAGARPUR NEW DELHIDL08572756097
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03152750055
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05062750036
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 3 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10262754076
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 3 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09122754048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO3 B.N.NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00732752019
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 4 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09142754049
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03932750067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10612754006
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03852750002
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 3 NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL09272756123
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL PADAM NAGAR DELHIDL02932758034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL PANDARA ROAD N DELHIDL11222754016
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SU-BLOCK PITAMPURA DELHIDL05162750073
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL POOTH KHURD DELHIDL04312750014
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL04692750087
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL IARI PUSA NEW DELHIDL08732756068
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH M B RD PUSHP VIHAR N.DLIDL10062754063
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SECTOR VI RK PURAM NDDL08932754057
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH RAJOKRI NEW DELHIDL08742754080
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN(MAIN) NDDL06522756049
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RAMPURA DELHIDL04972750039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL R P BAGH DELHIDL04832750048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI BAGH DELHIDL05252750032
GOVT BOYS SS SCH SECT I AVANTIKA ROHINI DELHIDL04552750072
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH ROSHANARA ROAD DELHIDL02882758035
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SADIQ NAGAR NEW DELHIDL09752754026
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SAMALKA NEW DELHIDL08402756007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SARAI ROHILLA DELHIDL02962750041
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NEW SEEMA PURI DELHIDL01222752001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SCHOOL BLOCK SHAKARPUR DLIDL00962752086
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH AP BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04712750034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGAR DELHIDL03062750058
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SHASTRI PARK DELHIDL01892752073
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH H BLK SULTAN PURI DELHIDL05502750092
GOVT BOYS SSS CHIRAG DELHI SWAMI NGR N DELHIDL09772754030
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 TAGORE GARDEN NDDL06562756045
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S NARANG CLY TRI NAGAR DLIDL04952750080
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH TUGHLAKABAD VILLAGE NDDL10552754067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL UJWA NEW DELHIDL08072756017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL G-BLK VIKASPURI N DLIDL07142756093
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL-1 W PATEL NGR N DELHIDL06202756064
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD N DELHIDL11982758030
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL07212756074
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL NATHU PURA DELHIDL03312750110
GOVT BOYS SSS RAJ NAGAR-II PALAM COLONY N DLIDL09232756107
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL01492752091
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 GHONDA DELHIDL01722752041
GOVT BOYS SR.SEC SCH WEST JYOTI NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL01472752042
GOVT. CO-ED SEC SCH POOTH KALAN SEC-20 ROHINI DLDL05662750115
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL NANGAL DEWAT NEW DELHIDL08412754098
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL MANDI NEW DELHIDL11002754102
GOVT.GIRLS SEC SCH MANGOLPUR KALAN DELHI-83DL04532760071
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL NEB SARAI NEW DELHIDL10992754101
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL WEST AZAD NAGAR DELHIDL01032752093
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCH GOPAL PARK AZADPUR DELHIDL03892750004
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL BAKARWALA DELHIDL05832756075
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BAPROLA NEW DELHIDL07292756113
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02542758007
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BARWALA DELHIDL05562750105
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL DERA NEW DELHIDL09942754087
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL NANAK HERI NEW DELHIDL08102756086
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH PUNJABI BASTI NANGLOI DLIDL07362756120
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL NEHRU NAGAR NEW DELHIDL10982754100
GOVT CO-EDN SEC SCHOOL NIZAMPUR DELHIDL04442750082
GOVT COED SEC SCH PEERA GARHI CAMP DELHIDL06042756112
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SAINIK VIHAR DELHIDL05262760070
GOVT CO-ED S S SANJAY COLONY BHATI MINES N DLDL10892754094
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL CHILLA VILLAGE DELHIDL00922752083
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL GOELA KHURD NEW DLIDL08222756089
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL ISSAPUR NEW DELHIDL08022756019
GOVT SARVODAYA CO.ED. VID JAFFAR PUR KALAN N.D.DL08152756082
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL JHATIKARA NEW DELHIDL08082756096
GOVT COED SEC SCHOOL KAJIPUR NEW DELHIDL08052756110
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL KHERA DABAR N DELHIDL08182756016
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 LAJPAT NAGAR NDDL10442764007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LALITA PARK DELHIDL00352752060
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL MALIK PUR NEW DELHIDL07962756117
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL MUKHMELPUR DELHIDL04012750084
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL PAPRAWAT NEW DELHIDL08212756095
GOVT COED SR SEC SCH A-6 PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL06022756109
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL POCHANPUR NEW DELHIDL08282756094
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL RAWTA NEW DELHIDL08122756085
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH SECT-16 ROHINI DELHIDL05572750103
GOVT COED SEC SCH SECT B1 VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL08792754086
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH B-BLOCK VIKAS PURI N DELHIDL07172756119
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL BHORGARH DELHIDL04102750064
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH SECTOR XI ROHINI DELHIDL05652750111
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH INDL AREA KARAMPURA N DLIDL06372766038
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL P-BLOCK SULTANPURI DELHIDL05472756130
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH KANGAN HERI NEW DELHIDL08112756103
GOVT CO-EDN SEC SCH KAVITA CLY NANGLOI DELHIDL05882758044
GOVT CO-EDU SEC SCH PEERA GARHI VILLAGE N DLIDL07392756126
GOVT.CO.EDN SEC SCHOOL SHAHBAD DAIRY DELHI.DL05622756121
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SHIV PURI DELHIDL01022762080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MASJID MOTH N DELHIDL09862764046
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR NDDL09182764032
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MITRAON NEW DELHIDL07942766070
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH B-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL05992766073
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 2 SECTOR V RK PURAM NDDL08942764039
GOVT COED SR SEC SCH SECT-II ROHINI DELHIDL04572750102
GOVT COED SR SEC SCHOOL SABHA PUR DELHIDL01502752077
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SINGHU DELHIDL04062750009
GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 25 CHANDIGARHCH48482620005
GOVT GIRLS S SCH NO 2 SECT 5 DR AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10212764077
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SULTANPUR NEW DELHIDL10962764078
G G SEC SCH 2 SFT CHASHMA BLD BALLI.MARAN DLIDL12642768046
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL TIGRI NEW DELHIDL10932764074
GOVT. GIRLS SEC SCHOOL ANANDVAS DELHIDL05132760083
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SECTOR-1 ROHINI DELHIDL05602760079
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BELA ROAD NEW DELHIDL12532768022
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH DELHI CANTT. DELHIDL08482764066
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH GHUMANHERA N DELHIDL08132766072
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH PH-II KALKAJI N DELHIDL10832764069
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL KALYAN PURI DELHIDL00982762073
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH EAST PARK RD KAROL BAGH NDDL11992768035
R.P.V.V.PLOT 1 LINK RD KAROL BAGH N DDL12062768015
GOVT. GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MANDAWALI DELHIDL01062762083
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH VIJAY PARK MAUJPUR DELHIDL01672762074
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL LADO SARAI MEHRAULI NDDL09982764048
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD DELHIDL02032762075
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NATHU PURA DELHIDL03302760082
G G SR SEC SCH SUSHILA MOHAN MRG NAYA BZR DLDL02362768012
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 CHAND NAGAR N DLIDL06732766056
GOVT GIRLS SS NO-1 SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10232764059
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH NO 2 D-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL08612766055
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03862760040
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH NO-2 MOLAR BAND NEW DELHIDL10872764071
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 3 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07222766061
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL PREM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06182766082
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH RAGHUBIR NGR JJ COLONY N DDL06592766029
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SABOLI DELHIDL02082762081
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH ASHOK NGR MANDOLI RD DLDL01442762045
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BC-BLK SULTANPURI DELHIDL05452768048
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH RAILWAY CLY TUGLAKABAD N DDL10852764070
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL GAUTAM PURI DELHIDL01932762043
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 TILAK NAGAR N DLIDL06892766020
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07202766053
GOVT. GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03252760043
G G SR SEC SCH BULBULI KHANA ASAF ALI RD NDDL12352768020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03902760003
GOVT GIRLS S S S SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NAGAR N DDL10252764023
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH AMBIKA VIHAR NEW DELHIDL06362766089
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL ANDREWS GANJ N DELHIDL09722764016
GOVT GIRLS S S SCHOOL HAVELI AZAMKHAN N DELHIDL12362768031
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH D BLK ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL04862760036
G G SR SEC SCHOOL CHASHMA BLDG BALLIMARAN DLIDL12632768028
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH BANKNER DELHIDL04112760053
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH BIJWASAN NDDL08262766005
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL BRAHMPURI GHONDA DLIDL01902762003
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL CHHATTAR PUR N DDL09962764027
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PATAUDI HOUSE D GANJ NDDL12552768024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DAYALPUR DELHIDL01512762051
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR NEW DELHIDL11872768037
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL01382762047
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH RANI GDN GEETA CLNY DLIDL00392762025
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL IARI PUSA NEW DELHIDL08722766048
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH K BLK JAHANGIR PURI DELHIDL03982760059
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH JHARODA KALAN NEW DELHIDL07922766068
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JHEEL KHURANJA DELHIDL00412762020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JHILMIL COLONY DELHIDL00852762012
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAILASH NAGAR DELHIDL00452762019
GOVT GIRLS SS SCH DDA CLY PHASE II KALKAJI NDDL10332764054
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KANTI NAGAR DELHIDL00662762024
G G SR SEC SCH CHABI GANJ KASHMIRI GATE DLIDL02662768009
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHAIRA NEW DELHIDL09262766085
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL KHAJOORI KHAS DELHIDL02012762072
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KICHRIPUR DELHIDL00142762061
G G SR SEC SCH GALI BARAF WALI KINARI BZR DLIDL02232768011
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06442766034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL00322762026
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MB ROAD NEW DELHIDL10052764045
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL R BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05432766065
GOVT GIRLS S S S PKT-IV PH-I MAYUR VIHAR DLIDL00032762065
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH D-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01302762062
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH JJ CLY NANGLOI II DELHIDL05912760022
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW FRIENDS COLONY NDDL10712764053
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD N DELHIDL11972768038
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NICHOLSON ROAD DELHIDL02612768007
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 EAST OF KAILASH NDDL10352764017
GOVT GIRLS SR. SEC SCH NO 1 LAL KUAN DELHIDL02332768039
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06062766040
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-1 PUNJABI BAGH N DELHIDL06102766039
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 BADARPUR N DELHIDL10622764063
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 A BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07072766062
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW SEELAMPUR DELHIDL01862762038
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03142760045
GOVT GIRLS SSS NO 2 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DELHIDL01612762056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO3 SECT-IV DR AMBEDKAR NDDL10222764064
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL07882766078
GOVT GLS SR SEC SCH 4 PANAMA BLDG J MASJID DLDL12652768027
GOVT GLS SSS NO-1 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10152764022
GOVT GIRLS S S S NO-1 BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10602764002
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GHONDA DELHIDL01692762004
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO1 KHYALA NEW DELHIDL06672766023
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-1 MOTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06402766035
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 NAJAFGARH NDDL07812766009
G G SR SEC SCH NO 1 RAM NAGAR PAHAR GANJ NDDL12182768013
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03212760041
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09082764033
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL 1 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03122760044
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05052760026
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06782766024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 TAGORE GARDEN NDDL06552766027
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06882766019
GOVT GIRLS SSS NO2 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10172764044
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 2 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00702762014
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00492762017
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10292764019
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09572764015
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 NAJAFGARH NDDL07832766010
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03232760042
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09092764034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 3 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00722762060
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO3 GANDHI NAGAR DLIDL00512762018
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL10312764020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09102764035
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NOOR NAGAR OKHLA N DDL10692764056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12242768029
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH VIJAY ENCLAVE PALAM N DLIDL08432766080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PANDWALAN KHURD NEW DELHIDL08162766077
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH SU BLK PITAM PURA DELHIDL05152760056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH RADHEY SHYAM PARK DELHIDL00642762034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI BAGH DELHIDL05242760024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SAMAIPUR DELHIDL04252760047
GOVT GIRLS SS SCH A BLK SARASWATI VIHAR DELHIDL05212760049
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-B CHANDIGARHCH48212620002
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 18-C CHANDIGARHCH48302620008
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-B CHANDIGARHCH48342620012
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 23-A CHANDIGARHCH48442620018
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHBAD MOHDPUR N DLIDL08292766004
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH W JYOTI NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL01462762042
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SCH-BLOCK SHAKARPUR DLIDL01002762078
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH ANAND VAS SHAKURPUR DLIDL05122760025
GOVT GIRLS SSS B(AH)-BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL04722760063
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SRI NIWAS PURI NDDL10502764006
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NARANG CLY TRI NAGAR DLDL04942760066
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH TUGLAKABAD VILLAGE NDDL10542764058
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL TULSI NAGAR DELHIDL02982760031
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL UJWA NEW DELHIDL08062766008
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH A-BLK VIKAS PURI N DDL07412766087
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL VIVEK VIHAR DELHIDL00882762011
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 WEST PATEL NGR NDDL06242766045
GOVT GIRLS SENIOR SEC SCHOOL KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL02052762079
GOVT GIRLS S S S JANTA FLATS NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01252762058
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW KONDLI DELHIDL00942760080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 PALAM ENCLAVE N DDL08372766050
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KHUDA ALISHER CHANDIGARHCH48042620039
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL BEHLANA CHANDIGARHCH48132620045
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL INDUSTRAIL AREA PH I CHANDIGARHCH49302620073
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL DADU MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48072620044
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL HALLO MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48052620029
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KAJHERI CHANDIGARHCH48832620041
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SARANGPUR CHANDIGARHCH48142620046
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL (L C) SECTOR 31 CHANDIGARHCH49052620059
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 32-D CHANDIGARHCH48612620068
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 11-A CHANDIGARHCH48252620004
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 24-A CHANDIGARHCH48472620047
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 30-A CHANDIGARHCH48842620054
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-B CHANDIGARHCH49082620061
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 47-A CHANDIGARHCH49182620066
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 7-C CHANDIGARHCH48192620001
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 22-C CHANDIGARHCH48412620016
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH48502620034
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 28-C CHANDIGARHCH48552620020
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 29-B CHANDIGARHCH48562620040
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 35-D CHANDIGARHCH48662620042
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 37-D CHANDIGARHCH48702620048
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 40-A CHANDIGARHCH49152620064
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL BADHERI CHANDIGARHCH48062620032
GOVT LADY NOYCE S SCH(D&D)FEROZSHAH KOTLA N DDL12422758024
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MANI MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48102620031
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH49122620062
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-D CHANDIGARHCH48892620049
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 42 CHANDIGARH U.T.CH49352620075
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 43 CHANDIGARHCH48912620057
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 44 CHANDIGARHCH49172620065
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 29-A CHANDIGARHCH49142620063
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 34-C CHANDIGARHCH48782620051
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 36-D CHANDIGARHCH48682620037
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 41-A CHANDIGARHCH48982620021
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 32-D CHANDIGARHCH48612620022
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A CHANDIGARHCH48242620003
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 16 CHANDIGARHCH48282620007
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 33 CHANDIGARHCH49092620060
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 40-D CHANDIGARHCH48922620058
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 19-C CHANDIGARHCH48332620010
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 21-A CHANDIGARHCH48372620013
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 22-A CHANDIGARHCH48402620015
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 23-A CHANDIGARHCH48432620017
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 35-D CHANDIGARHCH48642620023
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 37-B CHANDIGARHCH48692620024
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 46 CHANDIGARHCH48792620052
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-D CHANDIGARHCH48362620014
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA A-6 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL07382756124
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SEC XI ROHINI DELHIDL05642756125
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SURAJMAL VIHAR DELHIDL01012752092
R S BAL VIDYALAYA NO 1 SHAKARPUR DELHIDL00292752030
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S PKT-B PH-II MAYUR VIHAR DLIDL00202752075
SARVODAYA GLS S S SCH 2 MANSAROVER PARK DELHIDL01422762044
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S 1 DELHI CANTT N DLIDL08492756001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00502752023
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 D-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL08602756033
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PLT 6 JHANDEWALAN K BAGH NDL12082758020
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NANGLOI DELHIDL05902750028
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01622752057
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI JHANSI RD N DELHIDL12102758021
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH VISHWAS NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00772752017
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 W PATEL NGR N DELHIDL06212756065
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12252758022
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS ROUSE AVENUE NEW DLIDL12392758023
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS C C COLONY DELHIDL04812750047
SARVODAYA BOYS SS NO 1 B.N.NGR DELHIDL00692752062
SARVODAYA BOYS SEC SCHOOL SANOTH DELHIDL05612750109
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 SAROJINI NGR NDDL09112754046
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NARAINA NDDL08652756063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO1 JHEEL KHURANJA DLIDL00422752025
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO I K-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05342750026
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06792756042
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 SHAKARPUR DLIDL00312752052
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06922756038
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 INA COLONY N DLIDL09592754024
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05072750035
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH ASHOK NAGAR N DDL06752756044
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PH-I H-BLK ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL04892750044
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BANKNER DELHIDL04122750012
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS BIJWASAN(BHARTHAL) N DDL08272756008
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BURARI DELHIDL02812750074
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH DALLUPURA DELHIDL00132752063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PATAUDI HOUSE D GANJ NDDL12562758016
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S DILSHAD GARDEN DLIDL01392752047
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S GULABI BAGH DELHIDL03082750042
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 (UM) JAMA MASJID DLIDL12612758015
SARVODAYA BOYS S S SCH KAILASH NGR DLIDL00462752024
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KALYANPURI DELHIDL00172752033
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S KANTI NAGAR DELHIDL00672752037
GOVT SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA KHAJURI KHAS DELHIDL01542752058
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S KIRAN VIHAR DELHIDL00802752070
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KRISHNA NAGAR DELHIDL00612752020
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL00332752029
SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALIGANJ LODI COLONY NDDL09612754020
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MANDAWALI DELHIDL00272752032
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S MATIALA NEW DELHIDL07272756027
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DELHIDL00022752043
GOVT SARVODAYA BOYS S.S.SL. (QUTAB) MEHRAULI NDDL10032754038
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH NANGAL THAKRAN DLIDL04352750018
SARVODAYA BOYS S S VIJAY ENCLAVE PALAM N DDL08422756116
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS A2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL05982756087
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PATPAR GANJ DELHIDL00232752031
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PEHLADPUR BANGAR DELHIDL04292750015
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL POOTH KALAN DLIDL04522750024
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S QUTAB ROAD DELHIDL02372758018
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS RADHEY SHYAM PARK DLIDL00652752040
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH RAMESH NAGAR NDDL06492756050
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S RANI GARDEN DELHIDL00402752046
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SECT VIII ROHINI DLIDL04672750083
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS B BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLDL04732750065
SARVODAYA BOYS S SEC SCH SURAJMAL VIHAR DELHIDL00822752068
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BLK 27 TRILOK PURI DELHIDL00092752034
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH E.VINOD NAGAR DELHIDL00912752082
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S VIVEK VIHAR DLIDL00892752014
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH KALYANVAS DELHIDL00192752036
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KONDLI DELHIDL00112752050
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BLK 20 TIRLOK PURI DLDL00072752049
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S VIKASPURI N.DELHIDL07112756073
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH W.VINOD NAGAR DELHIDL00252752064
SARVODAYA GOVT COED S S EAST PUNJABI BAGH N DDL07312756115
SARVODAYA COED SEC SCH AYA NAGAR NEW DELHIDL10012754042
SARVODAYA COED SSS NO 4 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03272750091
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECTOR VI RK PURAM NDDL08922764040
SARVODAYA COED SEC SCH ANAND VIHAR DELHIDL00842752074
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH DAULATPUR N DDL08092756010
SARVODAYA COED SSS GHEVRA DELHIDL04452750076
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S GOKHLE MARG DELHIDL02632758012
SARVODAYA CO-EDN S S HIRAN KUDNA NEW DLIDL05842756101
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL KARAMPURA N DDL06342766037
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH MALCHA MARG N DELHIDL11352754070
SARVODAYA COED SSS MANSAROVER GARDEN N DDL06502756076
SARVODAYA CO-ED SSS MEHRAM NAGAR NEW DLIDL08442756006
SARVODAYA COEDU S S SCH MUKHERJEE NGR DLIDL03742758009
SARVODAYA COED SSS NEW MULTAN NAGAR DELHIDL06052750030
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MUNDELA KALAN N DLIDL08012756018
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07872756099
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH NEHRU VIHAR DELHIDL02792750098
SARVODAYA COED SSS NEW POLICE LINES DELHIDL03832750061
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PANDWALA KALAN NEW DLIDL08172756011
SARVODAYA COED SSS B-4 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL06032756061
SARVODAYA COED SSS G P BLK PITAMPURA DLDL05142750078
SARVODAYA CO-ED SEC SCH RANHOLA DELHIDL05822756023
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCH SECT-7 ROHINI DLIDL04652750095
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCH SARASWATI VIHAR DLDL05192750059
SARVODAYA COED SSS BT-BLK SHALIMARBAGH DELHIDL04772750096
SARVODAYA COED SSS SHARDA NIKETAN DELHIDL05222750089
SARVODAYA COED S S S SHIKARPUR NEW DELHIDL08202756098
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S C-BLK SULTANPURI DLIDL05482758045
SARVODAYA COED SSS TIKRI KHURD DELHIDL04082750016
SARVODAYA COED SS POSSANGIPUR B1 JANAK PURI N DDL07012756088
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S SCH CHAND PUR MAJRA DELHIDL04432750020
SARVODAYA CO-EDU SEC SCHOOL NILOTHI DELHIDL07402756129
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S JAI DEV PARK N DDL06152756057
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL AUCHANDI DELHIDL04372750077
SARVODAYA COED SSS SECT-III ROHINI DELHIDL04612750094
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS VIJAY NAGAR DELHIDL04792760039
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JAUNTI DELHIDL04412760058
SARVODAYA G SSS PH I H BLK ASHOK VIHAR DLDL04882760035
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 ZEENAT MAHAL NDDL12332768017
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 SAGARPUR NDDL08542766049
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S-2 B-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL06972766014
SARVODAYA G SEC SCH DIWANHALL CH.CHOWK DLIDL02212768010
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S VARUN MARG DEFENCE CLY NDDL09692764057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS BE-BLK HARI NGR NEW DLIDL06822766026
GOVT SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALYA INDER LOK DELHIDL02972760072
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS A-BLK KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL04992760054
SARVODAYA G SS(J J CAMP) NARAINA N DELHIDL08682766067
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 GANDHI NGR DLIDL00472762016
SARVODAYA G SSS 1 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00682762013
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO.2 JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12602768026
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S RAJOURI GARDEN EXT NDDL06532766031
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S-I SEC-II R K PURAM NDDL09002764038
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS JJ COLONY WAZIRPUR DLIDL04922760073
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12582768025
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 DICHAON KALANDL07902766071
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH G.T.B. NAGAR DLIDL03792768044
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS A BLK JANAKPURI N DLIDL07092766012
SARVODAYA G SSS-1 C BLOCK JANAKPURI N DLIDL07032766015
SARVODAYA GLS SSS NO 1 (EAST) KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09552764014
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 NARELA DELHIDL04132760008
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 MADIPUR N DDL06082766054
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 PALAM VILLAGE NDDL08332766003
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 SAGARPUR N DLIDL08562766064
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 ZEENAT MAHAL DELHIDL02322768018
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS 1 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05012760028
SARVODAYA G SSS NO1 D BLOCK MANGOLPURI DLDL05282760065
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03842760002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05092760027
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS TIKRI KALAN DELHIDL07332766079
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03922760060
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH ALIPUR DELHIDL04172760006
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS ARAM BAGH LANE N DLIDL12112768030
SARVODAYA G SSS PHASE II ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL04842760037
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH BADLI DELHIDL04262760005
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BAKHTAWARPUR DELHIDL04032760007
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S BASAI DARAPUR N DDL06462766033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL BAWANA DELHIDL04322760011
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BHARAT NAGAR DELHIDL04902760034
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BURARI DELHIDL02802760067
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S CHANDER NAGAR DLIDL00622762022
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS CHHAWLA NEW DELHIDL08242766006
SARVODAYA GLS SSS DAYA NAND RD DARYAGANJ NDDL12452768023
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S DELHI CANTT N DLIDL08462766001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS DHAKA DELHIDL03772760001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS DHANSA NEW DELHIDL08032766066
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO.2 EAST OF KAILASH NDDL10372764009
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BLK 13 GEETA CLY DLIDL00372762021
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GHITORNI NEW DELHIDL08782764067
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH GULABI BAGH DLIDL03072760033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS HARI NAGAR ASHRAM NDDL10742764001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH IDGAH ROAD DELHIDL02462768016
SARVODAYA SR SEC SCH JORBAGH NEW DELHIDL11282764013
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAIR NEW DELHIDL07982766007
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KAKROLA NEW DELHIDL07342766081
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S KALYANPURI DELHIDL00162762029
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS KANJHAWALA DELHIDL04472760015
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KARALA DELHIDL04482760017
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH-2 KESHAVPURAM DLIDL05032760029
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS KHAJURI KHAS DELHIDL01532762053
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHERA KHURD DELHIDL04212760010
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KIRAN VIHAR DELHIDL00792762077
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCHOOL KONDLI DELHIDL00102762048
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS LANCERS ROAD DELHIDL02822768004
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH LONI ROAD EAST DLIDL01992762070
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MADANPUR KHADAR NDDL10652764076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MAHIPALPUR NEW DLIDL08752764028
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S MALKA GANJ DELHIDL02832768041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MALVIYA NGR N DDL10132764025
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S MANDAWALI DELHIDL00262762039
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S H-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05332768049
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MATA SUNDRI RD N DLDL12412768021
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MATIALA NEW DELHIDL07262766074
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DELHIDL00012762041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MOTI BAGH I N DELHIDL08862764042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MUNDKA DELHIDL05852760016
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS B-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01322762009
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NANGLOI DELHIDL05892760021
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NARAINA NEW DELHIDL08642766043
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 NARELA DELHIDL04142760061
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NITHARI DELHIDL05542760075
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PADAM NAGAR DELHIDL02922768040
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PANDARA ROAD N DELHIDL11212764011
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S B-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL05972766041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PATPAR GANJ DELHIDL00222762028
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PEHLADPUR DELHIDL04282760012
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS POOTH KALAN DELHIDL04512760019
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL04682760077
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS QUTAB GARH DELHIDL04382760014
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RAJOKARI NEW DELHIDL09222764065
SARVODAYA G SSS RAJOURI GARDEN(MAIN) NDDL06512766030
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL RAMESH NAGAR N DLIDL06482766032
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAM PURA DELHIDL04962760030
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANA PRATAP BAGH DLIDL04822760038
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANI KHERA DELHIDL04502760018
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANJIT NAGAR N DELHIDL06312766042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECT I AVANTIKA ROHINI DLDL04542760057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS ROSHANARA ROAD DELHIDL02872768043
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SAMALKA NEW DELHIDL08392766059
SARVODAYA G SSS KEDAR BLDG SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02852768042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00522762023
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHASTRI PARK DELHIDL01882762067
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SULTANPURI DELHIDL05512760020
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SURAJMAL VIHAR DLIDL00812762076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO-2 TAGORE GARDEN N DLIDL06572766028
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S TIMARPUR DELHIDL02762768001
SARVODAYA G S S S BLK 27 TRILOK PURI DLDL00082762036
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL07102766058
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH WEST VINOD NAGAR DLIDL00242762046
R.S.K.V.NO 1 SHAKARPUR EXTN DELHI-92DL00282762027
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS SCH DALLUPURA DELHIDL00122762057
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH NO.2 SHAKARPUR DELHIDL00302762033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS CHIRAG DELHI SWAMI NGR NDDL09762764021
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BL-BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04742760069
GOVT SARVODAYA K VIDYALAYA HASTSAL VILLAGE NDDL07242766075
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KRISHAN NAGAR DELHIDL00602762015
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS O-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05362760076
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-2 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLDL01652762049
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PUL BANGASH DELHIDL02562768002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SARAI ROHILLA DELHIDL02952760032
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL GT ROAD SHAHDARA DLIDL01822762008
GOVT SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALAYA SHASTRI NAGAR DLDL03052760048
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07182766011
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MALOYA CHANDIGARHCH48092620028
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 47-D CHANDIGARHCH48712620043
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DHANAS CHANDIGARHCH48012620036
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MANIMAJRA TOWN CHANDIGARHCH48122620027
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KARSAN CHANDIGARHCH48022620035
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 27-C CHANDIGARHCH48542620019
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DADU MAJRA COLONY CHANDIGARHCH48082620025
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 45-A CHANDIGARHCH48992620026
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 15 CHANDIGARHCH48272620006
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECT 19D CHANDIGARHCH48312620009
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-D CHANDIGARHCH48352620011
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL TULSI NAGAR DELHIDL02992750040
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO II KHANPURDL09882754096
GOVT SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL TIMARPUR DELHIDL02772758011
SARVODAYA G S SCH QURESH NAGAR IDGAH ROAD DLIDL02472768033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS PALAM VILL.RAJ NGR-I N DDL09242766083
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SADIQ NAGAR NEW DLIDL09742764049
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL A2 SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE NDDL18632730037
GREEN VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL TOHANA FATEHABAD HRYHA3892530366
GREEN FIELD PUB SCHOOL PIPLI RD KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3852530326
GREENFIELDS PUB SCH DILSHAD GDN NAND NAGRI DLDL15482730077
GREENWAY MODERN SCH DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL15472730216
GURU HAR KRISHAN PUB SCH HEMKUNT COLONY N.DLIDL19542730284
GURU HARKISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4106530099
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH PURANA QUILA ROAD N DDL19762730010
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH FATEH NGR NEW DELHIDL17382730215
GURU NANAK KHALSA SEC SCH HARI NAGAR NEW DLIDL17882730272
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL U E KARNAL HRYHA4153530136
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH RANA PRATAP BAGH DLIDL16142730220
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17142730091
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH LONI ROAD SHAHDARA DLDL15522730138
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18432730031
GURU NANAK GIRLS SR SEC SCH SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02862788039
GURU NANAK DEV ACADEMY PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3857530337
GURU NANAK GIRLS SR SEC SCH GANDHI NGR DELHIDL00542782004
G N KHALSA SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 30-B CHANDIGARHCH48592630003
GURU NANAK MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOL PAONTA SAHIB HPHP4317630022
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL G P O ROAD DALHOUSIE HPHP4396630071
GURU NANAK PUB SCH PUSHPANJALI PITAMPURA DLIDL16732730226
GURU NANAK PUB SCH (W) AVENUE PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17182730058
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN N DELHIDL17322730088
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 36-D CHANDIGARHCH48672630007
GURU TEG BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4092530084
GURU TEG BAHADUR PUB SCH MODEL TOWN DELHIDL16162730136
GTB 3RD CENT PUB SCH C-BLK MANSAROVER GDN N DDL17282730083
GURUKUL KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4134530114
GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL SAKET NEW DELHIDL19152730094
GYAN DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HRYHA4171530150
GYAN MANDIR PUBLIC SCH E-BLK NARAINA N DELHIDL18272730052
H R GREEN FIELD HIGH SCHOOL BADLI RD JHAJJAR HRYHA3845530319
H M DAV SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12442778043
HAKIM AZMALKHAN GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NDDL12522788042
HAMDARD PUB SCH TALIMABAD SANGAM VIHAR N DLIDL19162730235
HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17122730056
HANSRAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 6 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4292530229
HAPPY MODEL SCHOOL B-2 JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17472730072
HAPPY SCHOOL PADAMCHAND MARG DARYAGANJ N DLIDL20222730063
HAPPY SR SEC SCHOOL KASHMIRI GATE DELHIDL02652778007
HARCOURT BUTLER SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL11492778029
HARDAYAL PUB SCHOOL NAJAFGARH RD BAHADURGARH HRYHA3846530304
HARKISHAN MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4123530097
HARYANA POLICE PUBLIC SCHOOL MADHUBAN KARNAL HRYHA4099530095
HARYANA SHAKTI SR SEC SCH KANJHAWALA DELHIDL04462770003
HEERA PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMALKHA NEW DELHIDL18242730243
HEMNANI PUBLIC SCH OPP.G-BLOCK LAJPAT NGR-I N DDL19402730201
HILL GROVE PUB SCH KAMLA NGR SANJAULI SHIMLA HPHP4385630062
HILLGROVE PUB. SCH A-I SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE NDDL18622730095
HARVARD ACADEMY G-BLK PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15112730234
HIMALAYA PUB SCHOOL PEHOWA MINOR KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4244530212
HIMALAYA PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4076530082
HIMALAYA PUB SR SEC SCH SECTOR 7 ROHINI DELHIDL16322730204
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL NEW COURT ROAD SONIPAT HRYHA4255530235
HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHRI YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4175530152
HIRA LAL JAIN SR SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHIDL02392778014
HOLY ANGEL SCHOOL DABRA ROAD HISSAR HARYANAHA4191530166
HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCH VASANT VIHAR N DELHIDL18422730018
HOLY CHILD PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 29 FARIDABAD HRYHA4224530202
HOLY CHILD PUBLIC SCHOOL REWARI HARYANAHA4061530071
HOLY CHILD SR SEC SCH TAGORE GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17302730044
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL18022730228
HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCH SECT-VII RK PURAM NDDL18532730231
I B (L) PUBLIC SCHOOL G T ROAD PANIPAT HARYANAHA4259530238
I B D A V PUB SCHOOL NARWANA YOL CAMP KANGRA HPHP4346630033
I P HINDU GIRLS SR SEC SCH JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12662788015
INTL BHARTI SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD ROHTAK HARYANAHA3834530316
ISHANI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS G-BLOCK SAKET N DELHIDL10092764052
I S D S GIRLS SR SEC SCH SECTOR 21-C CHANDIGARHCH48382630019
J&K SAINIK SCHOOL MANASBAL KASHMIR J&KJK4413730005
J D K D E S PUB SCHOOL CHARKHI DADRI BHIWANI HRYHA4260530236
J D TYTLER SCHOOL NEW RAJINDER NAGAR N DELHIDL20072730046
J K PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNJWANI DISTT JAMMU J&KJK4456730019
J P M SSS FOR THE BLIND L B SHASTRI MARG NDDL11302774011
J V S D GIRLS S S SCH LINK RD KAROL BAGH N DDL12052788029
JAIN BHARATI MRIGAVATI VIDYALAYA ALIPUR DELHIDL20782730270
JAIN GIRLS SEC SCH GREEN PARK EXTN NEW DELHIDL09522784003
JAIN GIRLS SR SEC SCH DHARAMPURA CH CHOWK DLIDL12702788012
JAIN PUB SCHOOL SHANTI NAGAR REWARI HARYANAHA4172530144
JAIN SAMNOPASAK SR SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHIDL02382778015
JAIN SANS COMML SR SEC SCH KUCHA SETH DELHIDL02222778009
JAIN SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DELHIDL00762772006
JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12502778042
JAINENDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 1 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4093530068
JANKIDAS KAPUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 14 SONEPAT HRYHA4111530100
J N V SHAHKOT DISTT BARAMULLA J&KJK4431740002
J N V AWANTIPORA DISTT PULWAMA J&KJK4430740001
J N V AISHMUQAM DISTT ANANTNAG J&KJK4439740011
J N V MOTHUKA BALLABGARH FBD HARYANAHA4146540006
J N V DEVRALA BHIWANI HARYANAHA4131540009
J N V KOTHIPURA DT BILASPUR HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4363640009
J N V PEERBAGH DISTT BUDGAM J&KJK4448740007
J N V SAROL CHAMBA HPHP4341640005
J N V ARNORA GHAT DISTT DODA J&KJK4447740006
J N V NAGINA GURGAON HRYHA4263540012
J N V DUNGRIN DT HAMIRPUR HPHP4345640008
J N V PABRA HISSAR HARYANAHA4101540001
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAFFARPUR KALAN NDDL18052740002
J N V KHUNGA KOTHI JIND HARYANAHA4102540002
J N V TITRAM KAITHAL HARYANAHA4130540008
J N V PAPROLA DT KANGRA HPHP4349640006
J N V SAGGA DISTT KARNAL HARYANAHA4296540013
J N V BASOHLI KATHUA J&KJK4433740008
J N V REKONG PEO HPHP4340640007
J N V LOLAB KUPWARA J & KJK4434740012
J N V NIWARSI DT KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4220540011
J N V LEH LADAKH J&KJK4432740003
J N V PANDOH MANDI HPHP4338640003
J N V RAIPUR MOULI DT PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4289540014
J N V NAULTHA PANIPAT HARYANAHA3887540015
J N V SURANKOT DISTT POONCH J & KJK4450740009
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MUNGESHPUR DELHIDL16242740001
J N V KOTRANKA RAJOURI J&KJK4435740005
J N V NAICHANA DISTT REWARI HARYANAHA4234540010
J N V KALOI JHAJJAR DT.ROHTAK HARYANAHA4087540003
J N V NUD SAMBA JAMMUJK4438740010
J N V KARGIL J&KJK4440740013
J N V SECTOR 25 CHANDIGARHCH48852640001
J N V THEOG DISTT SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4342640002
J N V NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4339640004
J N V ODHAN SIRSA HARYANAHA4103540004
J N V BANIYA DEVI (KUNIHAR) DT SOLAN HPHP4364640010
J N V BUTANA SONEPAT HARYANAHA4129540007
J N V GANDER BAL HATBARA SRINAGAR J&KJK4443740014
J N V RAKH JAGANOO UDHAMPUR J&KJK4436740004
J N V PEKHUBELA UNA HPHP4337640001
J N V KAREERA MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4128540005
JHABBAN LAL DAV PUB SCH PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17092730253
JINDAL PUBLIC SCH DASHRATH PURI PALAM RD N DDL18082730238
JINVANI BHARTI PUB SCH SECT-4 PH-I DWARKA N DLIDL18912730288
JOHN F KENNEDY PUB SCH SECTOR 28 FARIDABAD HRYHA4257530225
J MARTI SARVODAYA COED SSS S-XII RK PURAM NDDL08892754062
K C PUBLIC SCHOOL AKHNOOR ROAD JAMMU J&KJK4464730026
K L ARYA D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4116530105
K L MEHTA DAYANAND PUB SCH SEC 7-C FARIDABAD HRYHA3829530313
K M PUBLIC SCHOOL HANSI ROAD BHIWANI HARYANAHA3814530276
K V NO2 GURGAON ROAD DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18212700013
K B D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH SEC 7-B CHANDIGARHCH49232630046
KALGIDHAR KHALSA SSS SUBHASH NAGAR N DELHIDL06772776015
KALI RAM D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SAFIDON JIND HRYHA3879530351
KALKA PUBLIC SCH ALAKNANDA KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19222730178
KAMAL MODEL SR SEC SCH MOHAN GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17762730248
KAMLA MONTESSORI SCHOOL HISSAR RD SIRSA HARYANAHA3806530192
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10792764005
KARAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JHAJJAR HARYANAHA3888530365
KASTURBA BALIKA VIDYALAYA SSS ISHWAR NAGAR NDDL10682784002
KATHURIA PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHIDL18402730177
KAUTILYA SARVODAYA BOYS S S S CHIRAG ENCLAVE N DDL09782754027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A G C R COLONY DELHIDL15372700016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A.A.I RANGPURIT DELHIDL18792700032
K V AIR FORCE STATION CHANDIGARHCH48162600003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANDREWS GANJ NEW DELHIDL19372700001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS ARJAN GARH NEW DELHIDL19452700020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B S F CHHAWLA CAMP N DLIDL18042700030
K V DALHOUSIE BANIKHET CHAMBA HPHP4305600007
K V B S F BANDIPUR BARAMULLA J&KJK4402700013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS GHOGA (BAWANA) DELHIDL16232700027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C-2 JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17492700007
K V BAKLOH CHAMBA HPHP4327600006
KV ROBERT SQUARE GOLE MARKET NEW DELHIDL19872700009
K V HAMIRPUR HPHP4329600008
K V C R P F BANTALAB JAMMU J&KJK4404700008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF CAMP JHARODAKALAN N DDL17962700011
K V YOL CANTT KANGRA HPHP4308600002
K V JINDRAH PO KANYALAYA JAMMUJK4442700022
K V AIR FORCE STATION KASAULI SOLAN HPHP4334600010
K V LAKHANPUR KATHUA J&KJK4414700011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL16552700012
K V DUL-HASTI PROJECT KISHTWAR J&KJK4424700015
K V LEH LADAKH J&KJK4425700014
KENDRIYA VID. PRAGATI VIHAR LODHI ROAD N DLIDL18982700022
K V KHALIAR JAWAHAR NAGAR MANDI HPHP4348600012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL19472700015
KEND. VIDYALAYA JNU CAMPUS NEW MEHRAULI RD NDDL18592700019
K V NO. 3 SRINAGAR J&KJK4454700024
K V NO. 1 AKHNOOR J&KJK4401700009
K V NO. 1 GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU J&KJK4403700001
KENDRIYA VIDYA. 1 SADAR BAZAR DELHI CANTT NDDL18202700006
K V NO. 1 SRINAGAR J&KJK4419700003
K V NO. 1 GARHI UDHAMPUR J&KJK4421700005
K V NO. 2,3-BRD CHANDIGARHCH48172600004
K V NO. 2 AKHNOOR J&KJK4437700019
K V NO. 2 JAMMU CANTT J&KJK4410700002
K V NO. 2 AFS SRINAGAR J&KJK4420700004
K V 3 RING ROAD NARAINA DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18222700024
K V NO-4 KANDHAR LINES DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18232700031
K V P O ROAN UDHAMPUR J&KJK4427700017
K V SECTOR 29-A CHANDIGARHCH48572600005
K V HOLTA CAMP PALAMPUR HPHP4315600003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TP BLOCK PITAMPURA DELHIDL16582700026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PUSHP VIHAR MB ROAD NDDL19102700023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS RAJOKRI NEW DELHIDL18342700028
K V B S F CAMPUS RAJOURI J&KJK4416700012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S P MARG NEW DELHIDL19882700010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SADIQ NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19362700014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAINIK VIHAR DELHIDL16712700021
K V SAMBA J&KJK4417700007
K V DAMANA SANGRAMPUR JAMMUJK4441700020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SEC-II RK PURAM NEW DELHIDL18582700002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECT-IV R K PURAM N DELHIDL18552700004
K V SECTOR 31 CHANDIGARHCH48602600002
K V SECTOR 47 CHANDIGARHCH48722600001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR VIII RK PURAM NDDL18522700003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AN BLOCK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16432700017
K V JUTOGH CANTT SHIMLA HPHP4357600013
K V JAKHOO HILLS SHIMLA HPHP4318600001
K V SUBATHU SOLAN HPHP4326600004
K V KALUCHAK AT SANJUWAN JAMMU J&KJK4444700023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TAGORE GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17292700008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS TUGHLAKABAD NEW DELHIDL19462700018
K V JYOTIPURAM UDHAMPUR J&KJK4423700006
KEN.VIDY.NEW FRIENDS CENTER VIGYAN VIHAR DLIDL15362700025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17572700029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INA COLONY NEW DELHIDL18992700005
K V BARAMULLA J&KJK4428700018
KERALA EDN.SOC.SCH SECT-8 R K PURAM NEW DELHIDL09252774034
KERALA EDU SOCIETY SR SEC SCH CANNING RD NDDL11392774009
KERALA SEC SCHOOL M-BLOCK VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL07162776012
KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PAHAR GANJ N DLIDL12262788019
KHRIST RAJA SEC SCH BANGLA SAHIB MARG NDDL11432778057
KRISHNA MDL S SCH OLD ROSHANPURA NAJAFGARH NDDL17972730173
KULACHI HANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL16492730069
K SINGH MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL GURGAON RD JHAJJAR HRYHA3819530295
L C R T PUBLIC SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD PANIPAT HRYHA3908530381
LAKSHMI DEVI JAIN GIRLS SSS PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02412788009
L N GIRDHARI LAL K U SR SEC SCH FATEHPURI DLIDL02282778060
LADY IRWIN GIRLS SR SEC SCH CANNING RD N DDL11402784001
LADY READING HEALTH SCH BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02522768047
LB SHASTRI SMK JAVM S S SCH SEC 3 RK PURAM NDDL18572730103
L P ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DELHIDL00752782002
LAMDON MODEL SEN SR SCHOOL LEH LADAKH J&KJK4446730012
LAUREATE PUB SCHOOL BHARARI SHIMLA HPHP4361630045
LAWRENCE SCHOOL SANAWAR SOLAN HPHP4325630013
LAXMAN PUBLIC SCH HAUZ KHAS ENCLAVE NEW DELHIDL19032730038
LAXMI PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL15172730137
LILAWATI VIDYA MANDIR SS SCH SHAKTI NGR DELHIDL15972730067
LIONS PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A GURGAON HARYANAHA3809530293
LIONS PUB SCH J-BLOCK PHASE I ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL20722730271
LIONS VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH KASHMIR HOUSE NDDL11292774010
LITTLE ANGELS PUB SCH PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL17082730192
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN SONEPAT HRYHA4206530168
L M J PUBLIC SCHOOL RAI MARKET AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4298530239
LORD SHIVA MODEL SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD JIND HARYANAHA3906530371
LORETO CONVENT SCH PARADE RD DELHI CANTT NDDL18172730135
LOVELY PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL NEW LAYAL PUR DLIDL15302730079
LOVELY PUB SR SEC SCH PRIYADARSHINI VIHAR DLDL15182730118
M B D A V SR SEC SCH YUSUF SARAI NEW DELHIDL09532774018
MCL SARASWATI BAL MANDIR L BLK HARI NGR NDDL17392730055
M D N PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4246530216
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS GAUTAMPURI USMANPUR DLIDL01942752048
M I A D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MEHATPUR UNA HPHP4395630072
M.L. GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NARELA DELHIDL04152750010
M.M.PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16682730223
M R A D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ANAND COMPLEX SOLAN HPHP4359630043
M S SARASWATI SR SEC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4267530246
MAHADEV DESAI PUB SCHOOL SEC 16-A FARIDABAD HRYHA3893530367
MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCH ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL16512730175
MAHARAJA AGARSEN PUB SCHOOL MEHAM ROHTAK HARYANAHA3844530204
M A PUBLIC SCHOOL FATEHABAD HISSAR HARYANAHA4180530148
MAHARAJA AGRASEN MDL SCH CD BLK PITAMPURA DLIDL16612730149
M H S AGRI COLLEGIATE SCH NAGBANI JAMMU TAWI J&KJK4412730007
M H S DAV CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL AKHNOOR J&KJK4455730018
MAHARANA PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4238530218
M D ADARSH VIDYALAYA SECTOR 22-A CHANDIGARHCH48942630039
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR URARA BARA RD AMBALA HRYHA3862530328
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SANWLA KURUKSHETRA HARHA4176530147
M V M PUBLIC SCHOOL EXTN SAINIK COLONY JAMMU J&KJK4462730024
M V M PUB SCHOOL CHANDU SULTANPUR RD GURGAON HRYHA4261530241
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BAWAL REWARI HARYANAHA4287530269
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR JIND HARYANAHA4115530214
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR JAGADHARI YAMUNA NGRHA4182530153
M J RAO PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 24 PANIPAT HRYHA3818530277
GOVT CO-EDU. SEC. SCHOOL JAGATPUR DELHIDL03292750108
MAHAVIR SR MODEL SCHOOL G T KARNAL ROAD DELHIDL16152730130
MAJ R N KAPOOR D A V PUB SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4155530130
MALVIYA SHIKSHA SADAN SONIPAT HARYANAHA4084530078
MAMTA MODERN SR SEC SCH VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17592730133
MANAV MANGAL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 21-C CHANDIGARHCH48392630022
MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL SECTOR 11-C PANCHKULA HRYHA4237530217
MANAV STHALI SCHOOL NEW RAJINDER NGR N DELHIDL20082730050
MANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTL SCH PANCHSHEL PK NDDL19202730033
MANENDRA SHAKTI SR SEC VID KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL04982770011
B M SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DELHDL01802762007
MANN PUBLIC SCHOOL HOLAMABI KHURD DELHIDL16212730198
M L S D A V PUB SCHOOL NARNAUL MOHINDERGARH HRYHA4178530157
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLDL01602752039
MATA GUJRI PUB SCH GREATER KAILASH-I NEW DLIDL19282730263
MATA JAI KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL16502730070
M M JAN SEVA VIDYALAYA PB NO 6 NARNAUL HARYANAHA3815530271
MATA PUNNA DEVI D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA3891530361
MRRA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL S'BAD MARKANDA KURUKSHETRAHA3804530278
MATER DEI SCHOOL TILAK LANE NEW DELHIDL19772730093
MAYUR PUB SCH BEHIND MOTHER DIARY I P EXTN DLDL15052730280
MAZHARUL ISLAM SEC SCH FARASH KHANA DELHIDL12682778038
MEENAKSHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A GURGAON HRYHA4248530208
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BAGHNI NURPUR KANGRA HPHP4351630035
MERRY INTNL. PUBLIC SCH SECT-VII ROHINI DELHIDL16342730219
MIRA MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL B-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL17442730075
MODEL SCH JHAJJAR P O NEHRU COLLEGE JHAJJAR HRYHA3803530288
MODERN CHILD PUB SCH SULTANPURI RD NANGLOI DLDL16972730106
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL B BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16452730066
MODERN SCHOOL BARAKHAMBA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19822730009
MODERN SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR NEW DELHIDL18442730041
MODERN VIDYA NIKETAN SR SEC SCH SEC 17 FBD HRYHA4079530079
MONTFORT SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL16522730065
MOTHER DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL SECT-3 ROHINI DLIDL16842730258
MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15142730183
M R A MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4168530076
MOTI R ARYA S S MODEL SCH SECTOR 27-A CHANDIGARHCH48512630015
MOTI RAM MEMORIAL GLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DLIDL01782782001
M L N PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE JIND HRYHA4186530162
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL ANAND NIKETAN NEW DELHIDL18482730032
M LAL PUB SCHOOL SAROJINI CLY YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3820530294
MUKHERJEE MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DLIDL01792772004
M B SARASWATI BAL MANDIR NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL18012730251
MULTAN DAV SEC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR N DELHIDL11762778048
N C C SR MODEL SCHOOL BALDEV NAGAR AMBALA CITYHA4184530127
N C JINDAL PUB SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17132730057
NDMC NAVAYUG SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL18662730004
N K BAGRODIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 9 ROHINI DELHIDL16572730244
NP BENGALI GIRLS SR SEC SCH GOLE MARKET N DLIDL11462788022
N P BOYS SEC SCH BALMIKI BASTI MANDIR MG N DDL11562778065
NP BOYS SEC SCH BAPU DHAM NEW DELHIDL11342774029
NP BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MANDIR MARG NDDL11522778030
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL AURANGZEB LANE NEW DELHIDL11322758010
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR N DELHIDL09172774025
NP COED SR SEC SCH MED. INST. ANSARI NAGAR NDDL09542754078
NP CO EDU MODEL SEC SCH MOTI BAGH-1 NEW DELHIDL08852774027
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL LODHI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL11272774026
NP GIRLS MODEL SEC SCH BAPU DHAM NEW DELHIDL11332764060
N P GIRLS SS BALMIKI BASTI PANCHKUIAN RD N DLDL11552788040
N P GIRLS SEC SCH HAVLOCK SQUARE NEW DELHIDL11482788044
N P GIRLS SR SEC SCH GOLE MARKET NEW DELHIDL11472788021
NP MODEL CO EDU SEC SCH TILAK MARG NEW DELHIDL11372778045
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MANDOLI DELHIDL01342762050
NALWA LOVELY PUBLIC SCHOOL UJHA PANIPAT HRYHA4080530081
NARSINGH DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL TARAORI KARNAL HRYHA4199530140
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 BELA ROAD DELHIDL15962730062
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KALINDI COLONY NEW DLIDL19312730172
NATIONAL VICTOR PUB SCH I.P.EXT PATPARGANJ DLDL20552730302
NAV BHARTI SR SEC SCH SHREE NAGAR COLONY DLIDL15982730142
NAV SHAKTI GIRLS SSS VISHNU DIGAMBER MARG N DDL12382788025
NAV SHAKTI VIDYA MANDIR G SSS PAHAR GANJ N DLDL12212778021
NAVA HIND GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD NDDL11962788005
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CHANAKYA PURI NEW DELHIDL19802730025
NAVIN BHARTI PUB SCH BALBIR NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL15552730112
NAVJEEWAN ADARSH PUB SCHOOL GAUTAM PURI DLIDL15572730209
N J SARVODAYA G SSS STC/MMTC CLY BEGUMPUR N DLIDL10112764050
NAVJIWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 10 DLF FARIDABAD HRYHA4222530207
NAVYUG PUBLIC SCHOOL SONEPAT HARYANAHA4124530102
NAVYUG SCHOOL LODHI ROAD NEW DELHIDL19572730275
NEHRU ADARSH SSS EAST OLD SEELAMPUR DELHIDL00552772011
NEO CONVENT PUB SCHOOL JAGADHRI YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3810530291
NEO CONVENT SCHOOL G 17 AREA PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL17022730163
NEW DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BLK-A VIKAS PURI N DLDL17602730211
NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYAPURI ROAD NEW DELHIDL17352730047
NEW GREEN FIELD PUB SCH KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19262730191
NEW GREEN FIELD SCHOOL SAKET NEW DELHIDL19142730042
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL MATHURA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19492730159
NEW LAHORIA VIDYA MANDIR LAHORIA CHOWK HISSAR HRHA3885530353
NEW STATE ACADEMY S S SCH PITAM PURA DELHIDL16702730110
NEW YASHODA PUB SCH URBAN ESTATE 2 HISSAR HRYHA4090530087
NIRMAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNJPURA ROAD KARNAL HRYHA4192530167
NISHAN PUB SCHOOL PO TIKRI KARNAL HARYANAHA4177530139
NISHANT PUB SCHOOL RASULPUR ROAD PALWAL HRYHA4194530172
NORTH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16472730276
NOTRE DAME SCH BTPS STAFF CLNY BADARPUR N DLIDL19482730227
NUTAN MARATHI SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12142778023
NUTAN VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH RAGHUBAR PURA-2 DLDL15322730134
NUTAN VIDYA MANDIR SSS DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL15492730102
JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL DELHI ROAD HISAR HARYANAHA4291530256
O P S INTL SCH KUNJPURA ROAD KARNAL HARYANAHA3842530302
O S D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4141530122
OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL NAHRA BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA3802530240
OXFORD SR SEC SCHOOL E BLOCK VIKASPURI N DLIDL17612730080
P & T SR SEC SCHOOL ATUL GROVE ROAD NEW DELHIDL11382778067
P G D A V SR SEC SCH W PATEL NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06262776011
P K R JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4119530107
P N N MOHAN GEETA ADARSH VIDYALAYA SOLAN HPHP4372630052
PT MOHAN LAL S D PUB SCH SECT 32C CHANDIGARHCH48862630037
PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL GHARAUNDA KARNAL HRYHA3864530340
PATHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4065530069
PATRACHAR VIDYALAYADL90002758042
PINEGROVE SCHOOL SUBATHU KUTHAR ROAD SOLAN HPHP4389630065
PINEGROVE SCHOOL KASAULI ROAD DHARAMPUR HPHP4362630044
POLICE D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA3904530372
POOJA MODERN PUB SCHOOL PIPLI KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4262530243
POORNA PRAJNA PUB SCH D III VASANT KUNJ NEW DLIDL18722730256
PRABHU DAYAL PUBLIC SCH SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16462730064
PARKASH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4276530261
PRATAP PUB SCH SECTOR 6 URBAN ESTATE KARNAL HRYHA4258530213
PREET PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15122730202
PRERNA SR SEC SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4202530178
PRESENTATION CONVENT HIGH SCH GANDHI NAGAR JAMMUJK4465730027
PRESENTATION CONVT SR SEC SCH SP MUKH MARG DLDL15912730061
PRINCE PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL16272730205
P DARSHINI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS FATEHPUR BERI NDDL09922764055
SARVODAYA BOYS S S SCH BRAHMPURI DELHIDL01912752004
QAUMI SR SEC SCH 6526 SHAHI IDGAH NEW DELHIDL02482778039
QUEEN MARY'S GIRLS SR SEC SCH TIS HAZARI DLIDL02572788006
R A GITA COED SR SEC SCH SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00582772008
R B RAMROOP VIDYAMANDIR S S SCH SHAKTI NGR DLDL03092770006
R C GREEN FIELD SCHOOL GANGAICHA REWARI HRYHA3859530308
R E D SR SEC SCH CHHUCHHAKWAS JHAJJAR ROHTAK HRYHA4211530169
R K L M GIRLS SR SEC SCH KAROL BAGH NEW DELHIDL12022788035
R M ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJA BAZAR NDDL11442788023
R P GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RITHALA DELHIDL04592750031
R P SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RITHALA DELHIDL04582760064
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH POOTH KHURD DELHIDL04302760052
R R N D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL VILL- KOSLI REWARI HRYHA3877530349
RSL NARAIN SARASWATI GLS SS SCH KATRA NEEL DLDL02272788038
R S PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERA SADBHAVNA CHOWK KARNALHA4236530197
R D J K GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BHAJAN PURA DLIDL02062772014
THE R K S D PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4281530270
RABEA GRL PUB. SCH QASIMJAN ST BALLIMARAN DLIDL20242730121
R D JAN KALYAN GOVT COED SSS BHAJANPURA DELHIDL01952772002
RAINBOW ENGLISH SR SEC SCH C-3 JANAKPURI NDDL17522730171
RAISINA BENGALI SCH CHITTRANJAN PARK N DELHIDL09822774030
RAISINA BENGALI SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL11542778028
R R M RAI SARVODAYA GIRLS S S MALVIYA NGR N DLIDL10072764068
RAJDHANI PUBLIC SCHOOL NARELA DELHIDL16782730249
RAJENDER LAKRA MODEL SEC SCHOOL MUNDKA DELHIDL16912730222
S B K V SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA CIVIL LINES DELHIDL02732758003
S AMIR CHAND SARVODAYA VID SHAM NATH MARG DLIDL02682758002
R R HEROES MEMO COED S S S DELHI CANTT N.DLIDL08532776003
R C S D MODERN PUB SCHOOL PALAM COLONY N DLIDL18122730195
R K SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MADANPUR KHADAR N DLIDL10642754004
RAMAN MUNJAL VIDYA MANDIR DHARUHERA REWARI HRYHA4284530226
RAMANJAN SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MEHRAULI NEW DELHIDL10022764024
RAMJAS GIRLS SR SEC SCH DARYA GANJ NEW DELHIDL12482788027
RAMJAS PUB SCH ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL20982730287
RAMJAS SCHOOL ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL17202730161
RAMJAS SCHOOL PUSA ROAD NEW DELHIDL20022730049
RAMJAS SCHOOL SECTOR IV R K PURAM NEW DELHIDL18562730020
RAMJAS SEC SCHOOL NO 6 BAZAR SITA RAM DELHIDL12292778037
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH NO 1 DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12492778044
RAMJAS SR SEC SCHOOL.2 ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL06172778052
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH 3 KUCHA NATWAN CH CHOWK DLIDL02262778058
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH 4 CHITRA GUPTA ROAD N DELHIDL12132778025
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH NO. 5 KAROL BAGH NEW DELHIDL11922778053
R P SARVODAYA COED SINDHI SSS N RAJINDER NGR NDDL11722758038
R S MODEL SCHOOL BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HRYHA3851530272
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS D-BLK JAHANGIRPURI DLDL03962760004
RANI DUTTA ARYA VID. PATAUDI HOUSE DARYAGANJ N DDL11802778068
SARVODAYA G SSS RLY CLY TUGHLAKABAD N DLIDL10522764003
RAO LAL SINGH PUB SCHOOL SIDHRAWALI GURGAON HRYHA4117530077
RAO MAN SINGH SSS PAPRAWAT RD NAJAFGARH N DLIDL17982730167
R R J S D A V PUB SCHOOL TEH PATAUDI GURGAON HRYHA4295530281
R T RAM SARVODAYA CO-ED SSS SURERA NEW DELHIDL07972756015
RASHTRA SHAKTI VID. HASTSAL NEAR UTTAM NGR NDDL17582730230
CHAIL MILITARY SCHOOL CHAIL HPHP4322630001
R V N ANDH KANYA S S S J-BLK VIKASPURI N DLIDL07132786004
RATTAN DEVI ARYA GIRLS S S S KRISHAN NGR DLIDL00592782003
RAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16592730105
RAWAL CONVENT SCH FRIENDS COLONY BALLABGARH HRYHA4285530249
RAWALPINDI S D SR SEC SCH SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02842778064
RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL SAKET N DELHIDL19122730194
REMAL PUBLIC SCH BLK-A PKT-2 SEC-3 ROHINI DLIDL16312730143
RICH HARVEST PUB SCH A1-BLK JANAKPURI NEW DLIDL17422730266
RISHIKUL VIDYAPEETH SONIPAT HARYANAHA4173530156
RISING SUN PUBLIC SCHOOL G T ROAD KARNAL HRYHA3886530352
ROHTAGI AV SR SEC SCH CHOWK RAIJI NAISARAK DLDL12732778011
ROSARY SR SEC SCH RADIO CLY KINGSWAY CAMP DLIDL16122730071
SARVODAYA GLS S S S 1 MANSAROVER PRK DLIDL01402762030
RUKMANI DEVI JAIPURIA PUB SCH RAJPUR RD DLIDL15952730100
RUKMANI DEVI PUB SCH CD BLOCK PITAMPURA DLIDL16602730165
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH SECTOR 21-B FARIDABAD HRYHA4277530258
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH C-8 VASANT KUNJ N DLIDL18352730239
S B MILLS SR SEC SCHOOL SHIVAJI MARG N DELHIDL06332776008
S D ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4132530112
SD COED SR SEC SCHOOL DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08512776002
SD GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL EAST PATEL NAGAR NDDL06282786002
SD H MAND GLS SR SEC SCHOOL NABI KARIM N DLIDL12152788018
S D MARUTI NANDAN VIDYA MANDIR NILOKHERI HRYHA4143530120
S D MODEL SCHOOL CHOTI LINES JAGADHRI HRYHA4280530252
S D MODEL SCHOOL RAILWAY ROAD KARNAL HARYANAHA4245530224
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17742730236
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL EAST PATEL NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17232730217
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4185530160
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHARI HARYANAHA4083530075
S D (GUJRAT)SEC SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06452776009
S D S D A V CENT PUB SCHOOL KUMARHATTI SOLAN HPHP4384630060
S D SR SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DELHIDL00742772005
S D VIDYA MANDIR G T ROAD PANIPAT HRYHA4235530195
SES BABA NEBHRAJ SR SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR I N DDL10492774008
SGHK GIRLS SSS BANGLA SAHIB ASHOKA RD N DELHIDL11422788024
S G T B GIRLS SR SEC SCH PUL BANGASH DELHIDL02552778019
SGTB KHALSA BOYS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR N DELHIDL11912778054
SGTB KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR N DLIDL11902788033
SGTB KH GIRLS SSS ALI GANJ LODI CLNY NEW DLIDL09642774017
SGTB KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHANDNI CHOWK DLDL02242788014
S M ARYA PUBLIC SCH PUNJABI BAGH NEW DELHIDL17162730059
S M JAIN MODERN SR SEC SCH KAMLA NGR DELHIDL03182778062
S M S PUBLIC SCHOOL BARARA AMBALA HARYANAHA4144530123
S R CENTURY PUB SCHOOL BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HRYHA3896530311
S R DAYANAND PUB SCHOOL HISAR RD AMBALA CITY HRYHA3871530346
SRSD SR SEC SCHOOL LAJPAT NAGAR IV NEW DELHIDL10412774005
S R S PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI ROAD ROHTAK HARYANAHA3868530323
SSK KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DARYA GANJ N DDL12462788026
S S KH SR SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR IV(CHAKWAL) NDLIDL10402774006
SSLT GUJARAT SR SEC SCH RAJ NIWAS MARG DELHIDL02692778001
SS MOTA SINGH SR SEC MDL SCH A4C JANAKPURI NDDL17542730074
S S MOTA SINGH MDL SCH GURU HARKRISHAN NGR DLDL17002730210
SACHDEVA PUB SCH MAURYA ENCLAVE PITAMPURA DLIDL16672730124
SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-13 ROHINI DELHIDL16352730241
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH48492630005
SADHU VASWANI INTNL SCH(GLS)SHANTI NIKETAN NDDL18492730150
SAHODAY SCHOOL C-1 SAFDARJANG DEVE AREA N DLIDL19042730101
SAINI PUBLIC SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4254530198
SAINIK PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA4167530149
SAINIK SCHOOL SUJANPUR TIHRA HAMIRPUR HPHP4306630009
SAINIK SCHOOL NAGROTA JAMMU J&KJK4406730001
SAINT SOLDIER INTL SCHOOL SECTOR 28-B CHANDIGARHCH48882630040
SALWAN BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR NDDL11782778049
SALWAN GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJINDER NAGAR NDDL11772788030
SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 15-II GURGAON HRYHA3856530273
SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR NEW DELHIDL20062730048
SARVODAYA G S S S-1 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01632762032
SANATAN DHARAM PUB SCH BU-BLK PITAMPURA DELHIDL20822730283
SANATAN DHARAM PUBLIC SCHOOL NARWANA JIND HRYHA4212530186
SANATAN DHARAM PUBLIC SCH E. PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17192730111
S D MODERN PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL HANSI HISSAR HRYHA4188530154
SANJAY GANDHI MEM PUBLIC VIDYALAYA LADWA HARYANAHA4088530085
SANJAY PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 44-B CHANDIGARHCH49062630041
SARVODAYA G S S S J&K BLK DILSHAD GARDEN DLIDL01362762068
SANT I S ACADEMY URNAI RD PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3823530307
SANT NIRANKARI BOYS S S SCH NIRANKARI CLY DLIDL03762770001
SANT NIRANKARI GIRLS S S SCH NIRANKARI CLY DLDL03752780001
SANT NIRANKARI SR SEC SCHOOL PAHAR GANJ N DLIDL12202778020
ST NISCHAL SINGH PUB SCH LADWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3884530360
SAPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL PINJORE PANCHKULA HRYHA3855530334
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR JHANDEWALAN NEW DELHIDL20162730053
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR RAJOURI GARDEN EXTN. NDDL17342730127
SARASWATI SR SEC SCHOOL NASIBPUR NARNAUL HRYHA4210530171
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MANDI DABWALI SIRSA HRYHA4282530267
S A S SHER-I-PUNJAB P G KH SSS KAROL BAGH N DDL02492778005
S B B P SARVODAYA BOYS SSS TUGHLAKABAD EXTN N DDL10572754083
SARDAR PATEL PUB SR SEC SCH KARAWAL NAGAR DLIDL15652730176
SARDAR PATEL VIDYALAYA LODI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL19782730024
S V B PATEL PUB SCHOOL CHULKANA RD SAMALKHA HRYHA4283530134
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S GOKAL PURI DELHIDL01572762031
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL-1 UTTAM NAGAR N DELHIDL07192756028
S SHIKSHA NIKETAN KUMARHATTI SOLAN BYE-PASS HPHP4388630063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 CHAND NAGAR NDDL06722756041
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS ANANDVAS SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05102750033
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 PALAM ENCLAVE N DLIDL08362756004
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06072756060
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06912756037
SARVODAYA SR SEC SCH A-BLK VIKASPURI NDDL07122756092
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRATAP NAGAR DELHIDL02902768005
ADITI SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SHAHPUR JAT NEW DLIDL09842754065
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR NEW DELHIDL08802754089
SARVODAYA G SSS HARI NGR CLOCK TOWER NDDL06842766017
GOVT CO-EDU SEC. SCHOOL C-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05372756128
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECT-VIII ROHINI DLIDL04662760078
SARVODAYA G SSS NANAKPURA MOTI BAGH N DLIDL08812764043
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH NETAJI NAGAR NDDL09062764037
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SAFDARJANG ENCLAVE NDDL09032764031
SIS NIVEDITA SARVODAYA GSSS A BLK DEF CLY NDDL09672764010
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 B-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL06952766013
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S AMALVAS JWALAPURI DELHIDL05952766060
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KALYANVAS DELHIDL00182762037
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MOLAR BAND BADARPUR N DDL10582764061
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS-2 MOTI NAGAR NEW DLIDL06422766036
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 CHAND NAGAR NDDL06712766022
GOVT.GIRLS SEC SCH MAIN BAZAR MEHRAULI NEW DELHIDL10922764073
SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 PUNJABI BAGH N DDL06122766063
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 3 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06902766021
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH RAJ NGR-II EXTN NEW DELHIDL08312766076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHADI KHAMPUR NDDL06292766057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS-1 W PATEL NAGAR NDDL06232766044
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL 3 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03162750056
SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 SECT VII R K PURAM NDDL08902764041
SATBHRAWAN ARYA GIRLS SS SCH ARYA SAMAJ RD NDDL12032788036
SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOL ELLENABAD SIRSA HARYANAHA4157530117
SATYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL GOHANA HARYANAHA4189530164
SATYAWATI SOOD ARYA (G)SS SCH E NIZAMUDDIN NDDL10762774004
SATYUG DARSHAN VIDYALAYA LALPUR RD FARIDABAD HRYHA3883530355
SAWAN PUB SCH BEHIND G T M VAIDWALA RD SIRSA HRYHA3830530305
SH PAUL BHARATI HIGH SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA3872530338
SHADLEY PUBLIC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17332730274
SHAFIQ MEM SR SEC SCHOOL BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02532778017
SHAH INT P SCH AMBICA VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL20912730277
SHAH SATNAM JI BOYS SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4239530220
SHAH SATNAM SINGH JI GIRLS SR SEC SCH SIRSAHA4179530158
S A B SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA LUDLOW CASTLE DELHIDL02672758001
S B B M SARVODAYA VID. SHANKARACHARYA MARG DLDL02742758004
S C A N GOVT BOYS S S SCH-2 B-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL06982756031
S C S R SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO-1 PALAM NEW DLIDL08352766002
S C H G B S S S PH-I PKT-IV MAYUR VIHAR DELHIDL00042752076
SCSD SARVODYA CO-ED S S S SECTOR-9 ROHINI DELHIDL05592750107
S H K SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO I LAJPAT NGR N DELHIDL10452754011
GOVT BOYS SSS SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10242754036
S UDHAM SINGH SAMARAK COED S S SHASTRI NGR DLDL03042770005
S C A V SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS INDER PURI NEW DELHIDL08702766047
S N PUB SCH COLLEGE RD MANDI ADAMPUR HISSAR HRYHA3832530314
SHARDA INTL SCHOOL SHIV NAGAR GURGAON HRYHA4286530268
SHARDA SARVHITKARI SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 40-D CHDCH49022630002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS TRILOKPURI BLK-20 DELHIDL00062762064
SHARMA MONTESSORI SEC SCH MATA SUNDRI RD NDDL20182730097
JAGAT CONVENT GURU HAR KRISHAN NGR NEW DELHIDL17842730281
SHERWOOD CONV SCHOOL DLF QUTAB ENCL GURGAON HRYHA4227530205
SHIKSHA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL PALAM NEW DELHIDL18112730187
S N SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 22-D CHANDIGARHCH48422630018
SHIV VANI MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL PALAM NEW DELHIDL18102730166
SHIVA SHIKSHA SADAN DEV NAGAR SONIPAT HARYANAHA4216530189
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARHCH48952630006
SH KALI DEVI VIDYA MANDIR MODEL TOWN HANSI HRYHA3801530250
SHREE KRISHNA PRANANI PUB SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA3873530333
SH BAIJ NATH SEC SCH ISHWAR NGR MATHURA RD NDDL10672774001
SH GURU NANAK KH GIRLS SR SEC SCH DELHI CANTTDL08502786001
SHRI KRISHNA PARNAMI PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HRYHA4196530174
SH LAKSHMI GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHARI BAOLI DELHIDL02352788013
S M JAIN PUB SCH RAILWAY ROAD KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3838530310
SHRI MAHAVIR JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL NAI SARAK DLIDL12712778010
SH PHOOL CHAND VAISH SSS PAHARI DHIRAJ DELHIDL02422778018
SH S D SARASWATI BALMANDIR W.PUNJABI BAGH N DDL17152730214
S T R A K U M SR SEC VIDYALAYA BALLABHGARH FBDHA4170530146
SHRI BABA MASTNATH PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4161530090
SHRIBABA MASTNATH RESI PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4138530116
S P M SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S CHITTRANJAN PARK NDDL09802764062
SHYAMA PRASAD VIDYALAYA S S S LODI ESTATE N DDL11232774015
SIDDHARTH INTL PUB. SCH LONI RD SHAHDARA DLIDL15502730096
SIDDHARTHA INTL SCHOOL PO SAMALAKHA PANIPAT HRYHA4201530179
SIR JAWAHAR SINGH PUB SCH MUSTAFABAD YAMUNA NGRHA4200530177
SIVANANDA PRAVEEN PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3898530348
S S LATA SETHI DAV PUB SCH MAUSAM VIHAR DELHIDL20522730261
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE DELHIDL15252730013
SOPHIA CONVENT SCHOOL KALKA HARYANAHA4127530111
SOS TIBETAN CHILDREN'S VILLAGE SCHOOL KANGRA HPHP4390630066
SOUTH DELHI PUB SCH D-BLK DEFENCE COLONY N DDL19392730085
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4288530255
SPRING FIELDS PUB SCH RATAULI RD YAMUNA NGR HRYHA3858530336
SPRING MEADOWS PUB SCH UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17702730245
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL DHAULA KUAN NEW DELHIDL18312730155
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL PUSA ROAD N DELHIDL20012730043
SRI GURU ARJUNDEV SEC SCH SHADIPUR NEW DELHIDL07352776016
S G G S SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 35-B CHANDIGARHCH48652630011
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN MOD SCHOOL SEC 38 CHANDIGARHCH49072630042
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCH SECT 40-C CHDCH48802630036
SRI GURU NANAK KHALSA S S AHATA KIDARA DELHIDL02452788043
SRI GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DLIDL16182730156
SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR I NDDL10432774024
SRI SAT SAI VIDYA VIHAR BLK A KALKAJI EXT NDDL19252730180
ST ANDREWS SCOTS SSS I P EXTN PATPARGANJ DLIDL15082730232
ST. ANTHONY'S BOYS SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ N DELHIDL12232778022
ST ANTHONY'S GIRLS SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NDDL12222788017
ST.COLUMBAS SCHOOL ASHOK PLACE NEW DELHIDL19862730144
ST FRANCIS DE SALES S S SCH A-4C JANAKPURI NDDL17432730073
ST MARGARET SSS D-BLK PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL16362730146
ST THOMAS GIRLS SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL19892730014
ST ALBANS SCH SECT-15 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4232530151
ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL TALWANDI RANA HISAR HRYHA3895530344
ST. FROEBEL SCHOOL A-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17912730278
ST LAWRENCE ENGLISH SCHOOL AZIMGARH KAITHAL HRYHA4154530131
ST P B N PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HARYANAHA4252530230
ST PETER'S SEC. SCHOOL SECTOR 37-B CHANDIGARHCH49112630043
ST SOLDIER SR SEC PUB SCHOOL GURGAON HRYHA4268530245
ST SOPHIA SR SEC SCHOOL SEC 15-A HISSAR HRYHA3861530339
ST. STEPHENS SCHOOL PU BLK PITAM PURA DELHIDL20792730273
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 FARIDABAD HRYHA4151530132
ST THOMAS SCHOOL SANT NAGAR BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA3878530329
ST THOMAS SCHOOL D L F COLONY ROHTAK HARYANAHA4078530067
ST VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOL PINJORE HARYANAHA3849530324
ST.COLOMBO PUB SCH M P ENCL. PITAM PURA DELHIDL16662730262
ST MARTIN'S PUB SCH A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17172730267
ST.VIVEKANAND S SCH QUTAB GARH RD LADPUR DLIDL16832730252
SUKHO KHALSA SR SEC SCH JAIL RD JANAKPURI NDDL06942776005
SUMER MAL JAIN PUB SCH B2-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL17462730158
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL GURGAON HARYANAHA4198530176
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHIDL19292730023
SUNSHINE PUBLIC SCHOOL JIND ROAD KAITHAL HARYANAHA3811530285
SURAJ BHAN D A V PUBLIC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18462730139
SATLEJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MANDI DABWALI HARYANAHA4169530299
S D SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS OLD RAJINDER NAGAR N DLIDL11792768034
S S M CO-ED SEC SCH PUNJABI BAGH NEW DELHIDL06142776006
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHRI HRYHA4163530115
TAGORE ACADEMY SECTOR 3 HUDA BALLABGARH HRYHA4214530190
TAGORE BAAL NIKETAN SR SEC SCH SECTOR 6 KARNALHA4086530074
TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCH EAST OF KAILASH N DDL19342730084
TAGORE INTNL SCH PASCHIMI MRG VASANT VIHAR NDDL18452730034
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL DHAND ROAD KAITHAL HRYHA4275530254
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4118530106
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL D-BLK NARAINA VIHAR N DLDL18282730225
TAGORE SR SEC SCH 18 MAYAPURI MRG MAYAPURI NDDL17362730126
TAKSILA PUB. SCH JYOTI COL. EXTN SHAHDARA DLIDL15532730086
THE ADARSH SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17262730291
THE AIR FORCE SCHOOL SUBROTO PARK NEW DELHIDL18322730001
THE ARMY PUBLIC SCH RIDGE ROAD DHAULA KUAN NDDL18302730003
RAM KRISHAN KULWANT RAI SCH LODHI RD N DELHIDL18972730199
THE K T S PUBLIC SCHOOL GIRI HILLS SOLAN HPHP4391630064
LAWRENCE PUB SCHOOL C-3 BLK JANAKPURI N DELHIDL17532730207
NEW PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 18-B CHANDIGARHCH48292630004
THE UNION ACADEMY SR SEC SCHOOL RAJA BAZAR NDDL11452778033
TRIBUNE MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 29-D CHANDIGARHCH48582630034
TRIVENI MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HRYHA4228530200
TULSI PUBLIC SCHOOL ROOP MAJRA AMBALA CITY HRYHA3860530330
TYAGI PUBLIC SCHOOL KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL16562730247
U C S K M PUBLIC SCHOOL NAURANGPUR GURGAON HRYHA3854530325
UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SHCOOL A BLK PREET VIHAR DLIDL15132730153
UPDESH KAUR SARVODAYA GSSS DARYAPUR KALAN DLIDL04362760013
UPRAS VIDYALAYA VASANT MARG VASANT VIHAR NDDL18472730170
VDUC RAMJAS SEC SCH 7 BARADARI BALLIMARAN DLIDL12692778012
V N BENGALI SR SEC SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09162774020
V N MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL ASTHAL BOHAR ROHTAK HRYHA3874530345
V S AGRICULTURE SR SEC SCH KHERA GARHI DELHIDL04192770004
VAISH MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4137530108
VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL MANSA DEVI RD PANCHKULA HRYHA3870530260
VANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL MADHU VIHAR DELHIDL15102730206
VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SSS DARYAGANJ N DELHIDL20212730128
Vasant Valley School Vasant Kunj New DelhiDL18672730233
VEDA VYASA D A V PUBLIC SCH VIKASPURI NDDL17672730141
VEDIC GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MANI MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48112630024
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GOKALPUR VILLAGE DLIDL01552762059
VICTORIA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJPUR ROAD DELHIDL02602780002
VIDYA BHARTI SCHOOL SECTOR 15 ROHINI DELHIDL16392730213
VIDYA BHAWAN MAHA VID S S SCH LODI EST. N DLIDL11262774016
VIDYA BHAWAN GLS SR SEC SCH N RAJINDER NGR NDDL11742788032
VIDYAGYAN MANDIR SR SEC SCH PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02442778016
VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL SEC 15-A FARIDABAD HRYHA4223530199
VIDYA NIKETAN HIGH SCHOOL NO. 2 FARIDABAD HRYHA4215530188
VIDYA NIKETAN D-BLOCK SAKET NEW DELHIDL19132730200
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S NEW SEEMAPURI DELHIDL01212762054
V C S G SARVODAYA BOYS SSS J-BLOCK SAKET N DELHIDL10102754075
V S SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10282764018
VISHAL BHARTI PUB SCH A-1 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL17102730255
VISHVAS PUBLIC SCHOOL SHAHABAD (M) KURUKSHETRAHA4139530121
VISHVAS SR SEC SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4077530072
VISHWAKARMA PUBLIC SCHOOL KATHMANDI ROHTAK HRYHA4152530124
VIVEK HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-B CHANDIGARHCH48522630029
VIVEKANAND ACADEMY SECTOR 7 EXTN GURGAON HRYHA3839530315
VIVEKANAND HIGH SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4133530113
VIVEKANAND SCHOOL D BLK ANAND VIHAR DELHIDL15242730107
YADUVANSHI SHIKSHA NIKETAN MAHENDERGARH HRYHA4229530201
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 NEW SEELAMPUR DLIDL01852752002
Y A SARVODAYA B SS SECT-4 DR AMBEDKAR NGR N DLIDL10192754073
YUVA SHAKTI MODEL SCH SECTOR III ROHINI DLIDL16402730140
GOVT SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH JAFRABAD DELHIDL01962762002
THE DALY COLLEGE RESIDENCY AREA INDORE M PMP32791030001
CHOITHRAM SCHOOL MANIKBAGH ROAD INDORE MPMP32951030002
THE SCINDIA SCHOOL THE FORT GWALIOR M PMP32551030003
CARMEL CONVENT SR SEC SCH LASHKAR GWALIOR MPMP32461030004
SCINDIA KANYA VIDYALAYA GWALIOR M PMP32561030005
RAMAKRISHNA VIDYA MANDIR R K PURI GWALIOR M PMP32611030006
KALIDAS MONTESSORY SR SEC SCHOOL UJJAIN M PMP34521030008
ST MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL UJJAIN M PMP34561030009
CHRISTJYOTI SCHOOL SINGRAULI COLLIERY SIDHI M PMP34421030011
JYOTI ENG MED HIGH SCH JAYANT COLLIERY SIDHIMP34431030012
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32521030013
BSF SR SEC SCHOOL TEKANPUR GWALIOR M PMP32501030015
CENTRAL RLY SR SEC SCHOOL NEW YARD ITARSI MPMP32741030017
JAWAHARLAL NEHRU SCHOOL BHEL BHOPAL M PMP31781030018
GYANODAYA VIDYA MANDIR NARSINGARH DAMOH M PMP32111030021
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH RATLAM M PMP33961030022
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR A B ROAD INDORE M PMP32911030023
CARMEL CONVENT SR SEC SCH CRPF ROAD NEEMUCH M PMP33651030025
RAJENDRA CONVENT SCHOOL SHASTRI NGR BHIND MPMP31591030026
KANHAN VALLEY SCH DUNGARIA DT CHHINDWARA M PMP32041030027
INDORE PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJENDRA NAGAR INDORE MPMP32931030031
IMPERIAL ACADEMY KHANDWA ROAD INDORE MPMP32961030033
A F VIDYA BHARATI SCH MAHARAJPUR GWALIOR M PMP32631030036
ANAND VIDYA BHARTI BIAORA (RAJGARH) MP CGCG33741030039
THE S I C A SR SEC SCH VIJAY NGR INDORE M PMP32921030040
MODEL HIGH SCHOOL THATIPUR GWALIOR MPMP32591030041
EMERALD HEIGHTS HR SEC SCH MANORAMAGANJ INDOREMP32821030042
L GURUKUL SCH LAL GHATI KOI-E-FIAZA BHOPAL MPMP31831030045
CHRIST CHURCH GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JABALPUR MPMP33091030046
CHRIST CHURCH BOYS SR SEC SCH JABALPUR M PMP33121030047
CARMEL CONVENT GIRLS SR SEC SCH BHEL BHOPALMP31731030051
CENTRAL ACADEMY CIVIL LINES REWAMP34001030053
JAY JYOTI SCHOOL JAYPEE NAGAR REWA M PMP34021030054
ST ALOYSIUS SR SEC SCHOOL JABALPUR M PMP33111030055
SARLA HR SEC SCHOOL SARLA NAGAR MAIHAR SATNA M PMP34221030056
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT GIRLS S S SCH JABALPUR MPMP33101030059
VIDYASAGAR SCH BICHOLI MARDANA INDORE M PMP32831030060
CHRIST SR SEC SCHOOL GUNA MADHYA PRADESHMP32391030061
SHRI B S S SANSTHAN VISHWANATHDHAM INDORE MPMP33001030062
COLUMBIA CONV SCHOOL MANAVTA NAGAR INDORE M PMP32971030063
VIVEKANAND VIDYA VIHAR MARAL SAROVAR KHARGONE MPMP33371030064
MORNING STAR SCH NEW KRISHNA NGR GWALIOR M PMP32471030066
VANKHANDESHWAR VIDYA PEETH DHANSULA MORENA MPMP33601030067
BAL BHARATI PUB SCHOOL NISHATPURA (CRW)BHOPALMP31631030068
KAILASHPAT SINGHANIA HIGH SCH CHHINDWARA M PMP32001030070
BHANSALI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCH SAUSAR M PMP32011030071
H E VIKRAM HR SEC SCH BHEL PIPLANI BHOPAL M PMP31751030074
BHE DR RADHAKRISHNAN G HR SEC SCH BHEL BHOPALMP31761030075
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL NIGAHI NCL SIDHI MPMP34361030079
UNIVERSITY INNOVATIVE SCHOOL AB ROAD INDORE MPMP32861030080
AJMERA MUKESH NEMI CHAND BHAI SCHOOL INDORE MPMP32901030082
AGARWAL PUB SCH BICHOLI MARDANA INDORE M PMP32991030084
ST.RAPHAEL'S HR S SCH OLD SEHORE RD INDORE MPMP32841030085
ST.PAUL'S HR.SEC.SCHOOL INDORE MADHYA PRADESHMP32851030086
AMAR AVASIYA VIDYALAYA THATIPUR GWALIOR M PMP32641030087
KASYAP VIDYAPEETH CHAITANYAGRAM DHAR M PMP32191030089
SCHOLARS' PUBLIC SCHOOL A B ROAD MORENA M PMP33611030091
TAKSHSHILA JR COLLEGE GRAM-MINDIA UJJAIN M PMP34541030092
BURHANPUR PUBLIC SCH BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESHMP31941030094
VATSALYA SR SEC SCHOOL 38 CANTT SAGAR M PMP34081030095
GYAN GANGA ACADEMY RATANPUR MISROD BHOPAL M PMP31801030097
LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCH LASHKAR GWALIOR M PMP32481030098
OXFORD PUB SCHOOL NEW GOVINDPURI GWALIOR M PMP32681030100
VINDHYACHAL ACADEMY RAM NAGAR DEWAS M PMP32161030101
VANDANA CONVENT SCHOOL A B ROAD GUNA M PMP32411030102
HOLY FAMILY CONVENT SCH SHANTI NGR KURANA BHOPALMP31841030103
QUEENS' COLLEGE KHANDWA ROAD INDORE M PMP32981030104
ST.MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL DEWAS M.P.MP32171030105
BARDSLEY ENG MED SCHOOL DT KATNI M PMP33241030106
ST XAVIERS SR SEC SCH BERKHERA BHEL BHOPAL M PMP31771030108
HAPPY DAYS SCH KATHA MILL COLONY SHIVPURI M PMP34481030109
ST MARY'S HR SEC SCH TULSI NGR BHOPAL M PMP31701030110
ST PAUL'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH AGAR RD UJJAIN M PMP34531030111
ST JOSEPH'S CO-ED SCH ARERA COLONY BHOPAL M PMP31691030112
RISHI GALAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32661030113
VIDYA NIKET PURANI CHHAVANI GWALIOR M PMP32581030114
ST PAUL CO-ED SCHOOL ANAND NAGAR BHOPAL M PMP31721030115
SMT. KAMLA SAKLECHA GYAN MANDIR MANDSAUR M PMP33521030116
BHARTIYAM VIDYA NIKETAN CHIRVAYI NAKA GWALIOR MPMP32571030117
ISHAQUE PATEL PUB SCHOOL RING ROAD INDORE M PMP32871030118
SHARDA VIDYA MANDIR BERKHERI KALAN BHOPAL M PMP31651030119
CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCH KHANDWA RD INDORE MPMP34991030120
OXFORD JR COLLEGE DEWAS RD UJJAIN M PMP34611030122
ST ARNOLD'S SCH VIJAY NAGAR INDORE M PMP33021030124
DEEPAK MEM. ACADEMY RAJAKHERI MAKRONIA SAGAR M PMP34131030125
ST.THERESA'S G SCH B-SECTOR PIPLANI BHEL BHOPALMP34701030127
CENTRAL INDIA ACADEMY BHOPAL RD DEWAS MPMP32141030128
GRASIM VIDYA MANDIR (HINDI MED) NAGDA UJJAIN MPMP34621030129
VATSALYA PUBLIC HR SEC SCH HARIPURA VIDISHA MPMP34691030130
RAJEEV GANDHI H SEC SCH SHAHPURA BHOPAL M PMP34711030131
DAV BURHAR PUBLIC SCHOOL PAKARIA BURHAR SHAHDOLMP34321030134
MAHARISHI CENTRE FOR EDU EXCELLENCE BHOPAL M PMP34751030135
JYOTI HR SEC SCH BANSAGAR COLONY REWA MPMP34031030136
CENTRAL ACADEMY GANDHI ROAD MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32691030137
J P V DAV PUB SCH KOTLA KATNI M PMP33301030138
SPRING WOOD SCHOOL SCHEME NO 36 NEEMUCH MPMP34791030144
S N M SR SEC SCH CIVIL LINES HOSHANGABAD MPMP34771030146
G G H SCH NEEMCHANDOHA SHIVPURI LINK ROAD MPMP34831030148
JNANA PRABODHINI PRASHALA SADASHIV PETH PUNEMR67371130001
GOPI BIRLA MEM SCHOOL WALKESHWAR ROAD MUMBAIMR67101130002
PEOPLES EDU SOC CEN SCH CBD APARTS NEWMUMBAIMR67151130003
SHIRINBAI NETERWALA SCHOOL TUMSAR BHANDARA MRMR67051130005
BILLIMORIA HIGH SCHOOL PANCHGANI SATARA DISTMR67311130006
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH-4 ANUSHAKTINAGAR MUMBAIMR67141130008
CENTRAL RLY SR SEC SCHOOL BHUSAWAL JALGAON MRMR67211130010
BHAVAN'S B P V MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR MRMR67231130016
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL CEMENT NAGAR CHANDRAPURMR67181130017
K M S JR COLLEGE Dr BORGES ROAD PAREL MUMBAIMR67681130018
CENTRE POINT SCHOOL KATOL ROAD NAGPUR MRMR67941130021
SUNFLAG SCHOOL BHANDARA RD BHANDARA WARTHI MRMR67701130022
M E S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL SADASHIV PETH PUNE MRMR67821130025
RAIGAD MILITARY SCHOOL ACHALOLI MAHAD RAIGADMR67881130027
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVY NGR COLOBA MUMBAI MRMR67981130028
BALNIKETAN AIRFORCE SCH A F STATION PUNE MRMR67971130029
NATH VALLEY SCHOOL SATARA VILL AURANGABAD MRMR67951130030
RAJHANS VIDYALAYA ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI MRMR67991130031
SANJEEWAN VIDYALAYA PANCHGANI SATARA DIST MRMR68061130032
J H AMBANI SCHOOL LODHIVALI CHOWK RAIGAD MRMR68001130033
LOK PURAM PUBLIC SCHOOL MAJIWADE THANE(W) MRMR68071130034
BHARTI KRISHNA VIDYA VIHAR TELENKHEDI NAGPURMR68081130036
BVB DCLP PUBLIC SCHOOL DAHALI MAUDHA NAGPURMR68131130037
MONTFORT HR SEC SCH KEMRITH BAMINI CHANDRAPURMR68191130038
B V B LLOYDS VIDYA NIKETAN LLOYDS NGR WARDHAMR68111130039
IRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BUTIBORI NAGPUR MRMR68121130040
LADY KHATUN MARIUM SCH PANVEL RAIGAD MRMR68251130041
RAM RATNA VIDYA MANDIR SANKUL THANE MRMR68231130044
VIDYA PRATISHTHANS E M S BARAMATI PUNE DT MRMR68221130045
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN P S BEZON BAGH NAGPUR MRMR68331130046
GONDIA PUB SCH PANGOLI GONDIA MRMR68241130047
DRB D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BALKUM THANE WEST MRMR68211130048
STELLA MARIS CONVENT H S AWARPUR CHANDRAPURMR68321130049
B K BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION SHIRGAON PUNEMR68261130051
B J M CARMEL ACADEMY DOC RD TUKUM CHANDRAPURMR68311130053
BIRLA SCHOOL KALYAN THANE DIST MAHARASHTRAMR68361130054
RAMNIRANJAN PODAR HIGH S SANTACRUZ MUMBAI MRMR68291130055
AL-IRFAN SEC SCH SULIBHAJAN AURANGABAD MRMR68301130056
ST.XAVIERS HIGH SCH WARDHAMAN NAGAR NAGPUR MRMR68341130057
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL (WCL) PUNWAT YAWATMAL MRMR68381130059
MANIPUR PUB SCHOOL KOIRENGEI IMPHAL MANIPURMN51021230002
KANAN DEVI MEMORIAL SCHOOL IMPHAL MANIPURMN51131230003
MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL IMPHALMN51181230005
HUNDRED FLOWERS SCHOOL IMPHALMN51191230006
R K SANATOMBI DEVI VIDYALAYA PANGAI IMPHALMN51201230007
NAZARETH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL MAO GATE MANIPURMN51211230008
TRINITY PUBLIC SCHOOL TAMENGLONG MANIPURMN51221230009
BSF SR SEC SCH UMPLING SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52011330001
ASSAM RIFLES PUB SCH SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52051330002
B K BAJORIA SCHOOL SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52021330003
DALMIA VIDYA MANDIR RAJGANGPUR SUNDERGARH OROR83321530001
VYOMAYANA SAMSTHA VIDYALAYA KORAPUT ORISSAOR83171530002
THE KOSALA SCH NUAKHIRPALI LARASARA ORISSAOR83291530003
MADNAWATI PUB SCH SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83281530004
RASHTRIYA GOPAL VIDYA MANDIR SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83261530005
DEEPIKA ENG MED SCH SECT 5 ROURKELA ORISSAOR83331530008
BUXI JAGABANDHU ENG MED SCH BHUBANESHWAROR83071530009
D M SCHOOL BHUBANESWAR ORISSAOR83031530011
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA PUB SCH RAYAGADA ORISSAOR83201530016
DAV MODEL SR SEC SCH JEYPORE KORAPUT ORISSAOR83161530017
HAROBINO VIDYA BHAWAN BERHAMPUR GAUJAM ORISAOR83571530021
GREEN FIELD SCHOOL PALASPANGA KEONJHAR ORISSAOR83511530024
I M S T ENG MED HIGH SCH MALKANGIRI ORISSAOR83551530026
RADHA SOAMI ENG SCHOOL BONDAMUNDA ORISSAOR83591530027
SRI SATHYA SAI SCHOOL CUTTACK ORISSAOR83651530028
ST MARY'S SCH DEEPSHIKHA NTPC KANIHA ORISSAOR83671530029
JOHARI MAL HIGH SCHOOL CUTTACK ORISSAOR83611530032
SRI SATYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR BARIPADA ORISSAOR83621530034
P ENG MED SCH V S S NGR BHUBENESHWAR ORISSAOR83681530037
SUNDARGARH PUB SCH AT&PO.SUNDARGARH ORISSAOR83701530038
YOUNG BLOOD PUB SCH KESINGA KALAHANDI ORISSAOR83711530039
REDWOODS ENG SCHOOL JEYPORE KORAPUT ORISSAOR83721530040
SRI SATHYA SAI KIDDIES ABODE PO BURLA ORISSAOR83861530045
D P SARAF VIDYAPEETH D P NAGAR BHADRAK ORISSAOR83811530048
G S RESIDENTIAL SCHL SHRIRAM NGR BHUBNESHWAR OROR83841530051
CHILKARANI ENG MED SCHOOL BALUGAON KHURDA OROR83871530053
RANGE SCHOOL CHANDIPUR DT BALASORE ORISSAOR83891530054
SHREE DADIJI MANDIR T P PUB SCH BOLANGIR OROR83931530057
BOLANGIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BOLANGIR ORISSAOR83991530061
THE MOTHER'S INSTT OF INT EDUCA BBSR ORISSAOR97011530062
GHANSHYAM HEMLATA VIDYA MANDIR PURI ORISSAOR97041530063
THE S E RLY WOMAN'S ORG ENG MED SCH JATNI OROR97021530064
ODM PUBLIC SCHOOL,BHUBNESHWAR,KHURDA,ORISSAOR97091530068
BALIKA VIDYALAY,SAMBALPUR, ORISSAOR97111530069
SRI A I E & R CENT LIPLOI RAJGANGPUR SUNDARGARHOR97131530071
KUNDAN VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PBPB45411630002
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL BROWN RD LUDHIANA PBPB45471630005
B C M ARYA MODEL SCH SHASTRI NGR LUDHIANA PBPB45441630007
C F C PUBLIC SCHOOL B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PUNJABPB45401630008
DAYANAND MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB45281630009
MONTGOMERY GURU NANAK PUB SCHOOL JALANDHAR CITYPB45371630011
D N MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL NEW TOWN MOGA PUNJABPB45531630013
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SEC SCHOOL BHATINDA PBPB45131630014
GEN GURNAM SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGRUR PUNJABPB45731630015
L R S D A V SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL ABOHAR PBPB45221630016
DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT PUNJABPB45181630017
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH G T RD AMRITSAR PBPB45011630018
SHIWALIK PUB SCHOOL NEAR SESSION COURT ROPAR PBPB45691630019
A S MODERN SENIOR SEC SCHOOL KHANNA LUDHIANA PBPB45501630020
ST SOLDIER CONVENT SCHOOL MUKTSAR FARIDKOT PBPB45191630021
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL PHASE-VI S A S NAGAR PBPB45551630022
GIAN JYOTI PUB SCH PH-II SAS NAGAR MOHALI PUNJABPB45541630023
SRI DASHMESH ACADEMY ANANDPUR SAHIB ROPAR PBPB45701630024
B M MODEL SCH KILLIANWALI PO MANDI DABWALI PBPB45171630026
SETH HUKAM CHAND S D PUB SCH JALANDHAR CITY PBPB45381630027
I C L PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJPURA PATIALA PUNJABPB45681630028
SWAMI RAM TIRTHA PUBLIC HIGH SCH PH-IV MOHALI PBPB45561630029
GURU HARGOBIND S S PUB SCH SIDHWAN KHURD LDH PBPB45511630031
SUMMER HILL CONVENT SCHOOL BATHINDA PUNJABPB45121630032
HENDERSON JUBILEE SCHOOL KHARAR ROPAR PUNJABPB45721630033
CAPT A K FERT MODEL S S SCH SEC 4 NAYA NANGAL PBPB45711630036
S D S P PUBLIC SCHOOL G T RD RAYYA AMRITSAR PBPB45081630043
NANKANA SAHIB PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PANJABPB45461630044
BABA GANDHA SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL BARNALA PUNJABPB45101630045
B D PUBLIC SCHOOL LOWER MALL PATIALA PUNJABPB45661630046
AMARPURI PUB SCHOOL SIRI GOINDWAL SAHIB AMRITSARPB45071630050
ST FARID PUB SCH MANDI GOBINDGARH FATEHGARHPB45671630051
ST PETER'S ACADEMY AJIT NAGAR PATIALA PUNJABPB45621630052
NATIONAL CONVENT SCHOOL AMRITSAR ROAD MOGA PBPB45521630053
R D K D A V MODEL S S SCH RAM TIRATH RD BATALAPB45111630054
SRI GURU TEG BAHADUR PUB SCH KHANKOT AMRITSAR PBPB45061630055
BBMB D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL TALWARA TOWNSHIP PUNJABPB45751630057
B B M B DAV PUB SCH NANGAL TOWNSHIP PUNJABPB45881630058
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MALERKOTLA PUNJABPB45821630059
R B D A V SR SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL BHATINDA PUNJABPB45841630062
GOBINDGARH PUBLIC SCHOOL MANDI GOBINDGARH PBPB45631630063
G G N PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46111630065
SPRINGDALE SENIOR SCHOOL NANGLI AMRITSAR PUNJABPB45921630066
MANAV PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJABPB45931630068
DR D R B D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL BATALA PBPB46001630070
ST I SINGHJI MEM PUB SCH K'SAR RARA SAHIB LDH PBPB46011630071
DR S K MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL FCI ROAD MOGA PBPB46021630072
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PH-II BHATINDA PBPB46031630073
SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB46161630074
DR M C M D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB46081630075
BABA APPO AAP G N PUB SCH CHHINTANWALA NABHA PBPB46091630076
KIRPAL SAGAR ACADEMY DARYAPUR NAWANSHAHR PUNJABPB46101630077
U S P C JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL JAMALPUR LUDHIANA PBPB46261630079
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCH B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB46241630081
GURU AMARDASS PUB SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JALANDHAR PBPB46231630082
SRI AUROBINDO INTL SCHOOL S A MARG PATIALA PBPB46341630084
G M S R S D SHAHPUR KANDI TOWNSHIP GURDASPUR PBPB46301630085
D A V EDWARD GANJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MALOUT PUNJABPB46271630086
LIDG D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL JALALABAD(W) PBPB46291630087
MELA DEVI KALRA ARYA SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB46311630088
ALPINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUDHIANA PBPB46541630089
SHIV JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR CITY PANJABPB46321630090
L S D B R A S VIDYAMANDIR FAZILKA PUNJABPB46331630091
SAHID GANJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MUDKI DIST FEROZEPUR PBPB46351630092
SRI SUKHMANI INTL SCH DERA BASSI PATIALA PBPB46441630099
GURU RAMDASS ACADEMY HUMBRAN ROAD LUDHIANA PBPB46481630102
R K S PUBLIC SCHOOL MOGA PUNJABPB46471630103
KHALSA COLLEGE PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJABPB46501630104
Y S SCHOOL BARNALA PUNJABPB46511630105
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL MISSION RD PATHANKOT PBPB46591630106
BLOSSOMS SCHOOL PATIALA PUNJABPB46521630107
BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN S L PUB SCH AMRITSAR PBPB46561630108
S SINGH D A V PUB SCHOOL MUKANDPUR JALANDHAR PBPB46621630115
S K S SEWA PANTHI PUB SCH NEELON LUDHIANA PBPB46631630116
SIRI G T B PUBLIC SCHOOL BEHAR SAHIB PATIALA PBPB46641630117
H M D A V PUB SCHOOL MALWAL RD FEROZPUR CITY PBPB46721630118
GURU NANAK FOUNDATION PUBLIC SCHOOL PATIALA PBPB46921630120
ST MARY'S SCHOOL JAIL ROAD GURDASPUR PUNJABPB46901630122
BHAI ROOP CHAND PUB SCH BHAI ROOPA BHATINDA PBPB47031630126
DRV D A V CENT PUB SCHOOL PHILLAUR JALANDHAR PBPB46731630127
DALHOUSIE PUBLIC SCHOOL BADHANI PATHANKOT PBPB46741630128
R K G D A V PUB SCHOOL GURU HARSAHAI FEROZPUR PBPB46771630129
GURUNANAK INTL PUB SCHOOL MODEL TOWN LUDHIANA PBPB46761630130
S D K L D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MANSA PBPB46751630131
S D MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL KAPURTHALA PBPB46851630132
NETAJI MODEL SCHOOL BELA ROAD ROPAR PUNJABPB46611630133
R M M D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL RAMAN BHATINDA PUNJABPB46801630134
SMT K B D A V CENT PUBLIC SCHOOL FAZILIKA PUNJABPB46821630135
S S B MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL QADIAN GURDASPUR PBPB46991630136
ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOL BHAWANIGARH SANGRUR PBPB47171630137
M G N PUBLIC SCHOOL THE MALL KAPURTHALA PUNJABPB46781630138
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PBPB46791630139
HEMKUNT PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB46951630140
M R S PUBLIC SCHOOL TARN TARAN AMRITSAR PUNJABPB47001630141
G N P KARAMSAR PUB SCHOOL NADALA KAPURTHALA PBPB46831630142
JD GIRLS SCH DHORA MEHRAJPUR ABOHAR FEROZEPUR PBPB47051630144
RADHA VATIKA SR SEC SCHOOL AMLOH ROAD KHANNA PBPB47011630145
DHILWAN INTL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPURTHALA PUNJABPB46931630146
SPRINGDALES PUBLIC SCHOOL SHERPUR RD LUDHIANA PBPB46981630147
SAHIBZADA AJIT SINGH ACADEMY ROOP NAGAR PUNJABPB46871630148
B C M SCH SECTOR 32-A URBAN ESTATE LUDHIANA PBPB47121630149
COLONEL OXFORD SCHOOL ABOHAR PUNJABPB46911630151
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46881630152
GOLDEN BELLS PUB SCH SOHANA MOHALI PUNJABPB46861630153
POLICE D A V PUB SCH JALANDHAR CANTT PUNJABPB47161630154
ST SOLDIER DIVINE PUB MGS MARG SCH JALANDHAR PBPB46941630155
GREEN GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHANPUR KHANNA PUNJABPB47201630156
SHAMROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46971630157
L A D M DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDHLADA MANSA PUNJABPB46961630158
PINE GROVE PUB SCH BASSI PATHANAN FATEHGARH PBPB47671630159
DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL MUKERIAN HOSHIARPUR PBPB47021630160
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB47041630161
C L SACHDEVA DAV CENT PUB SCH JAITU FARIDKOT PBPB47221630163
S B R D A V PUB SCH TALWANDI BHAI FEROZEPUR PBPB47111630164
GREEN LAND PUBLIC SCHOOL AMAN NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB47061630165
SRI GURU TEGH BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PATIALA PBPB47071630166
INNOCENT HEARTS SCH GREEN MODEL TOWN JALANDHARPB47241630167
BABA FARID PUB SCH HARINDRA NGR FARIDKOT PUNJABPB47091630168
JESUS S SCH SHAMSHER NGR SARHIND FATEHGARH PBPB47151630170
GRD PUB SCH SHAHDEENWALA LUMBRIWALA FIROZEPUR PBPB47251630171
S V J C D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DASUYA HOSHIARPUR PBPB47131630172
ST SOLDIER INTL CONVENT SCHOOL PHASE 7 MOHALI PBPB47081630173
SHIVALIKWALA DOON SCHOOL HAMBRAN RD LUDHIANA PBPB47101630174
ST G GURBACHAN SINGH KHALSA ACADEMY AMRITSAR PBPB47181630175
SANT I SINGH PUB SCHOOL PH-7 SAS NAGAR ROPAR PBPB47211630176
C T PUB SCH GREATER KAILASH JALANDHAR PUNJABPB47191630177
SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL MALER KOTLA SANGRUR PUNJABPB47231630178
G T B KHALSA PUBLIC SCHOOL MALOUT MUKTSAR PUNJABPB47271630179
GOLDEN PUB SCHOOL VILL JHARMARI LALRU PATIALA PBPB47401630180
LALA J N DAV MODEL SCH KABIR NAGAR JALANDHAR PBPB47281630181
MONTESSORIE CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DEF RD PATHANKOT PBPB47441630182
K L M INTL SCHOOL DEFENCE RD SIUNTI PATHANKOT PBPB47261630183
LAWRENCE INTL SCH G T RD CHOGITTI JALANDHAR PBPB47371630185
GMA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL SINGRIWALA HOSHIARPUR PBPB47351630186
MALWA INTL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMANA PATIALA PBPB47331630187
THE SENIOR STUDY II G T RD PUTLIGHAR AMTRISAR PBPB47301630188
M K D D A V PUB SCHOOL NESHTA ATTARI AMRITSAR PBPB47321630190
SACRED HEART HIGH SCH JALALPUR MANDI G'GARH PBPB47341630191
ANGEL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL DALHOUSIE RD PATHANKOT PBPB47411630192
GURDASPUR PUB SCHOOL BEHRAMPUR ROAD GURDASPUR PBPB47361630193
MODERN SANDEEPNI SCHOOL MAMOON PATHANKOT PUNJABPB47391630194
ST BABA S SINGH JI CAN AKAL ACADEMY BARNALA PBPB47601630195
CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL DHURI DT.SANGRUR PUNJABPB47381630196
SHAHEED BHAI DIALAJI PUB SCH LONGOWAL SANGRUR PBPB47471630197
OM PARKASH BANSAL MODEL SCH MANDI GOBIND GARH PBPB47461630201
S TEJA SINGH KANDHARI PUB SCH SULLAR PATIALA PBPB47611630203
LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL PHASE VI MOHALI PUNJABPB47491630204
MAHARAJA RANJIT SINGH POLICE PUB SCH PHILLAUR PBPB47511630205
VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA PBPB47481630206
G N D D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIKHWIND AMRITSAR PBPB47561630208
CH BALBIR SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL HOSHIARPUR PBPB47711630209
SARUP PUB SCHOOL SARUP NGR NURPUR JALANDHAR PBPB47541630212
C J S PUBLIC SCH AMRITSAR BYE PASS JALANDHAR PBPB47531630213
S R TANGRI D A V PUB SCHOOL BILGA JALANDHAR PBPB47551630214
SANT ISHAR SINGH PUB SCHOOL CHHAHAR SANGRUR PBPB47581630215
KULWANT RAI D A V PUB SCH DEF CLY KAPURTHALA PBPB47591630216
ST SOLDIER PARADISE PUB SCH DHAKOLI PATIALA PBPB47661630217
DAYANAND MODEL SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JALANDHAR PBPB47631630218
B B B D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOONAK SANGRUR PBPB47681630219
APOLLO PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE PATIALA PUNJABPB47741630221
M R CITI PUBLIC SCHOOL BALACHAUR NAWANSHAHAR PBPB47751630222
ST KABIR CONVENT SCHOOL BHUCHO KHURD BHATINDA PBPB47801630223
BABA MANJH CONVENT SCHOOL KANG MAI HOSHIARPUR PBPB47761630224
STATE PUBLIC SCHOOL NAKODAR JALANDHAR PUNJABPB47781630225
MUKAT PUBLIC SCHOOL DAMAN HERI RD RAJPURA PUNJABPB47811630226
ST SOLDIER DIVINE PUB SCH BHOGPUR JALANDHAR PBPB47701630227
LALA SAWAN RAM MEM PUB SCHOOL LALRU PATIALA PBPB47841630229
BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR KITCHLU NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB47851630230
SUTLAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGA NAWANSHAHAR PUNJABPB47871630234
J N J D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL GIDDARBHA MUKTSAR PBPB47891630235
THE SR SCHOLARS SCHOOL RAJINDER NGR PATHANKOT PSPB47791630236
BAHA'I SCHOOL TADONG GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54661830001
LAWRENCE SCHOOL LOVEDALE OOTACAMUND NILGIRISTN69901930001
ASAN MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL ANDERSON RD CHENNAITN69171930002
D A V GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAITN70581930003
ST JOHN'S ENG SCHOOL BESANT NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69721930005
JAWAHAR VIDYALAYA S S SCHOOL ASHOK NAGAR CHENNAITN69661930007
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL TRIPLICANE CHENNAI TNTN69161930008
SRI SANKARA SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN69281930009
GURU SHREE SHANTHIVIJAY VIDYALAYA VEPERY CHENNAITN69181930011
ST JOHN'S SENIOR SEC SCHOOL MANDAVELI CHENNAITN69371930012
LA CHATELAINE R JRCOLLEGE VALASARAVAKKAM CHENNAITN69701930018
SHRINE VAILANKANNI SR SEC SCHOOL T.NAGAR CHENNAITN69251930020
BALA VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN70141930021
SHERWOOD HALL SR SEC SCHOOL CHETPET CHENNAITN69391930022
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN69431930023
VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAI TNTN69141930024
KOLAPERUMAL CHETTY VAISHNAV S S SCHOOL CHENNAITN69771930026
S P D H SINDHI MODEL S S SCHOOL KELLYS CHENNAITN69201930029
MODERN SR SEC SCHOOL NANGANALLUR CHENNAI TNTN69591930031
P S SENIOR SEC SCHOOL MYLAPORE CHENNAI TNTN69151930032
SRI SARADA SEC SCHOOL GOPALAPURAM CHENNAI TNTN69691930033
ORDNANCE CLOTHING FACTORY SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAITN69541930035
SMT DURGADEVI V VIDYALAYA JAWAHAR NAGAR CHENNAITN69651930038
L M DHADHA SEC SCHOOL CHOOLAIMEDU CHENNAITN70111930039
SHRI B S MOOTHA S S SCH WEST MAMBALAM CHENNAI TNTN69421930041
C V R D E SEC SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN69511930042
BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM KILPAUK CHENNAI TNTN69191930044
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL INDIRA NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69301930045
BHARATH SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN69271930046
BESANT ARUNDALE SR SEC SCH THIRUVANMIYUR CHENNAITN69471930047
KOLA SARASWATHI VAISHNAV S S SCH KILPAUK CHENNAITN69211930048
VIJAYANTHA SR SEC SCH HVF ESTATE AVADI CHENNAITN69551930050
DAV BHEL SCHOOL RANIPET NORTH ARCOT TAMILNADUTN69921930053
ANGAPPAH EDUCATIONAL TRUST SCHOOL COIMBATORETN69051930054
R S KRISHNAN HR SEC SCH KAILASAPURAM TRICHY TNTN70011930057
MAHATMA GANDHI CENT VIDYALAYA TENNUR TRICHY TNTN70031930058
SRI AKILANDESHWARI VIDY TIRUVANAIKOIL TRICHY TNTN70001930059
SAMADH HR SECONDARY SCHOOL KHAJA NAGAR TRICHY TNTN70041930060
RAJAJI VIDYALAYA TENNUR TRICHY TAMILNADUTN70051930061
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH SHIVAJI NAGAR SALEM TNTN69951930065
JAWAHAR HR SEC SCHOOL NEYVELI SOUTH ARCOT TNTN69831930067
KOTAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTAGIRI NILGIRIS TNTN69871930068
BREEKS SECONDARY SCHOOL OOTACAMUND NILGIRISTN69851930069
REX HR SEC SCHOOL OOTACAMUND NILGIRIS TNTN69841930070
S B O A SCHOOL & JR COLLEGE ANNANAGAR(W) CHENNAITN69761930071
KAMALAVATI SEC SCHOOL SAHUPURAM TUTICORIN TNTN70061930074
P S CHIDAMBARA NADAR SR ENG SCH VIRUDHUNAGAR TNTN70091930080
RUKMANI KANNAN VIDYALAYA HR SEC SCH COIMBATORETN69041930082
CHATHRAPATHY SHIVAJI DAV SCH KODAMBAKKAM CHENNAITN69331930083
TAGORE SR SEC SCHOOL TINDIVANAM SOUTH ARCOTTN69991930085
BHAVAN'S GANDHI VIDYASHRAM KODAIKKANAL TNTN69111930086
KARUR PUBLIC SCHOOLTRICHY DISTT.TN70341930087
SIDDARTHA SR SEC SCHOOL VELLORE TAMIL NADUTN70071930088
SMT R K D FOMRA V VIDYALAYA CHROMEPET CHENNAITN69481930090
METRO ENGLISH MED SCHOOL KODAMBAKKAM CHENNAITN69341930094
SREE NARAYANA MISSION S S SCH W.MAMBALAM CHENNAITN69411930097
S R D KHEMKA V VIDYALAYA THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAITN69261930101
SISTER ALPHONSA SCHOOL NILIGIRIS TAMILNADUTN69881930103
N K S VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA KORATTUR CHENNAITN69641930104
SMT NDJ AGARWAL V VIDYALAYA VYASARPADI CHENNAITN70101930105
SMT K N SHAH PMC V VIDYALAYA PERAMBUR CHENNAITN69221930106
HINDU COLONY CHELLAMAL VIDY NANGANALLUR CHENNAITN69581930107
G K SHETTY VIV VIDYALAYA AMBATTUR CHENNAI TNTN70151930109
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL GUGAI SALEM TNTN69941930110
SRI VIDYA MANDIR HR SE SCH ANANDASRAMAM SALEM TNTN69961930112
SRI J T SURANA JAIN VIDYALAYA SOWCARPET CHENNAITN70161930113
SMT SUNDRAVALLI MEM SCHOOL CHROMEPET CHENNAITN69521930114
VIDYA PEETAM KRISHNAVARAM SHOLINGHUR VELLORE TNTN70121930115
RESERVE BANK STAFF QTRS SCH BESANT NAGAR CHENNAITN70471930117
THRIVENI ACADEMY VADAKKUPATTU VILL CHENGALPUT TNTN70171930119
V V N K M ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL VELLORE TNTN70241930120
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR HOSUR DHARMAPURI DISTTN69011930121
SH SHAYAMALA'S CENTRAL SCHOOLKOVILPATTITN70311930122
KALAIMAGAL VIDYALAYA HIGH SCHOOLROYA PURAMTN70321930123
D A V SCHOOL ADAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN70201930124
OM SHANTHI HR SEC SCHOOL DINDIGUL TAMILNADUTN70211930125
SAKTHI VINAYAKAR HINDU VIDYALAYA TUTICORIN TNTN70221930126
NATIONAL VIDYALAYA MELACAUVERY KUMBAKONAM TNTN70181930127
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR ANNANAGAR CHENNAITN70231930128
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIV VIDYALAYA AVADI CHENNAITN70301930129
DEVI ACADEMY ALAPPAKKAM RD VALSARAVAKKAM CHENNAITN70261930130
BHAKTAVATSALAM VIDYASHRAM KORATTUR CHENNAITN70391930132
SOUNDARARAJA VIDYALAYA NATHAM RD DINDIGUL TNTN70401930133
A J C ENGLISH SCHOOL KUMBAKONAM TANJORE TNTN70271930134
SRI PARASAKTHI VIDYALAYA COURTALLAM NELLAI TNTN70411930135
ADARSH VIDYA KENDRA VETTURNIMADAM NAGERCOIL TNTN70281930136
CHETTINAD VIDYASHRAM R A PURAM CHENNAI TNTN70441930137
SIR SIVASWAMI KALALAYA S S SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAITN70481930138
ST.JOHN'S INT. RES SCHOOL NAZARETHPET CHENNAITN70511930140
SISHYA SCHOOL THALLY ROAD HOSUR TAMILNADUTN70531930142
MORNING STAR HR SEC SCHOOL GUDALUR NILGIRISTN70541930143
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR CHENNAITN70561930144
G R T MAHALAKSHMI V VIDYALAYA MANALI CHENNAITN70571930145
WOODSIDE SCHOOL CLUB ROAD OOTY NILGIRIS TNTN70671930146
D A V BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAITN69671930148
VEDAVALLI VIDYALAYA T K THANGAL WALAJAPET TNTN70661930150
HILL VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL,CHITLAPAKAM,CHENAITN70631930151
SRI VIDYA MANDIR H S S KONDALAMPATTY SALEM TNTN70641930152
HILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL NAGERCOIL TNTN70651930153
CHINMAYA INTR RES SCHOOL NALLURVAYAL COIMBATORETN70681930154
KAVI BHARATHI VIDYALAYA T H ROAD CHENNAI TNTN70741930155
ST.JOSEPHS RES SCHOOL SRIPERUMBUDUR TNTN70691930157
BHARATHI VIDYALAYA PERUMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN70701930158
ASIAN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL BAGALUR HOSUR TNTN70751930159
SRI R M JAIN VIDHYASHRAM V M NAGAR TIRUVALLUR TNTN70731930162
N V K S HR SEC SCH ATTOOR KANYAKUMARI DT TNTN69101930164
VEL'S VIDYASHRAM PALLAVARAM CHENNAI TNTN70781930167
SHRI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SHEELAPADI DINDIGULTN70791930168
JAIN VIDYAASHRAM PUZHAL CHENNAI TNTN70811930170
HINDI HR SEC SCH ABHOYNAGAR AGARTALA TRIPURATA56012030001
R K M VIDYALAYA VIVEKNAGAR AMTALI TRIPURATA56082030003
BHABANS TRIPURA VIDYA MANDIR BIMANGARH TRIPURATA56112030004
BETHANY CONVENT SCH NAINI ALLAHABAD U PUP85092130011
MARIAMPUR SR SEC SCH SHASTRI NAGAR KANPUR UPUP85582130012
ST JOSEPH'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KANPUR UPUP85632130013
BHAVAN'S MEHTA VIDYASHRAM BHARWARI KAUSHAMBIUP85122130014
VASANTA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN VARANASI UPUP86632130015
RAJGHAT BESANT SCHOOL RAJGHAT FORT VARANASIUP86262130016
NIRMALA CONVENT HIGH SCH RENUKOOT SONEBHADRAUP85842130018
DAYAWATI MODI PUBLIC SCHOOL MODINAGAR GZBD U PUP85412130020
NIRMALA CONVENT SCH SHIVPURI BULANDSHAHR U PUP85192130021
K D B PUB SCHOOL OLD KAVI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP85362130023
DAYAWATI MODI ACADEMY MODIPURAM MEERUT U PUP85822130024
ORDNANCE EQIP FACTORY HR SEC SCH KANPUR UPUP85572130025
KULPAHAR CHRISTIAN SCHOOL KULPAHAR MAHOBA UPUP85492130027
JUGAL DEVI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR KANPUR UPUP85552130028
GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCH MAHOBA DT HAMIRPUR UPUP85732130029
LIONS SCHOOL LAL DIGGI MIRZAPUR U PUP85832130032
STELLA MARIS CONVENT SEC SCH SULTANPUR U PUP86222130033
NAVAYUGA RADIANCE SR SEC SCHOOL LUCKNOW UPUP85672130034
ALIGARH PUBLIC SCHOOL UNIV. ROAD ALIGARH U PUP85062130035
CATHEDRAL SCHOOL HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UPUP86312130036
CENTRAL HINDU B SSS BHU KAMACHHA VARANASI UPUP86242130037
CENTRAL HINDU G SSS BHU KAMACHHA VARANASI UPUP86252130038
H A L SCHOOL PO H A L FAIZABAD RD LUCKNOW UPUP85702130039
BHEL SHIKSHA NIKETAN BHEL JHANSI U PUP85522130040
H A L VIDYALAYA HAL KANPUR UPUP85592130045
DAV PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL BINA SONEBHADRA UPUP85882130046
N E RAILWAY SR SEC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR U PUP86362130047
TULSIRAM MAHESHWARI PUB SCH MODINAGAR GZBD UPUP85422130049
MEERUT PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT U PUP85772130050
K C M SCHOOL CIVIL LINES MORADABAD U PUP85922130051
FATIMA SCHOOL CIRCULAR ROAD BARGAON GONDA UPUP85462130053
AMAR NATH VIDYA ASHRAM SR SEC SCH MATHURA UPUP85742130056
B K D KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR RENUKOOT SONEBHADRA UUP86462130059
ST FRANCIS INTER COLLEGE THAMNA GHADI HATHRASUP86372130061
ST ANTHONY'S SR SEC SCH FATEHGARH CANTT FARRUKHAUP86452130064
ST ATULANAND CONVENT SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP86302130065
ST ANTHONY'S SCHOOL CIVIL LINES BARABANKI UPUP86322130066
A T L SCHOOL BHUPIAMAU PRATAPGARH U PUP86472130067
DEHRADUN PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-23 GHAZIABAD UPUP86762130068
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR HR SEC SCH GORAKHPURUP86552130071
BLUE BIRD HR SEC SCHOOL ALIGARH U PUP86392130072
INGRAHAM INST ENGLISH SCH KASIMPUR ALIGARH UPUP86702130073
SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIA EDU CENTRE KANPUR UPUP86682130075
ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL CIVIL LINES PILIBHIT U PUP86412130076
AGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR COLONY AGRA UPUP86492130077
S K LAL A MEM BAL VIDYA MANDIR JALAUN U PUP89442130078
ST CLARE'S SR SEC SCHOOL AGRA CANTT U PUP85032130080
U P SAINIK SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP86572130081
SMT RAMRATI DEVI SR SEC SCH LALITPUR MAU UPUP86802130082
J B ACADEMY VISHNUPURI FAIZABAD U PUP87502130083
BISHOP CONRAD SR SEC SCHOOL BAREILLY CANTT UPUP86672130084
ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL ETAH UTTAR PRADESHUP86722130086
M P VIDYA MANDIR TELIARGANJ ALLAHABAD U PUP86782130087
ST.MICHAEL'S CONVENT H SCH MANKAPUR GONDA U PUP87512130089
ST.DON BOSCO COLLEGE LAKHIMPUR KHERI U PUP86792130090
DAYAWATI MODI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAE BARELI U PUP86822130093
DAYAWATI MODI ACADEMY-II MODIPURAM MEERUT U PUP86942130096
TRANSLAM ACADEMY INTL MAWANA ROAD MEERUT UPUP86882130097
SHRIJI BABA SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MATHURA UPUP86872130098
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL NOIDA GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UPUP86922130099
GREENWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL RAMPUR U PUP87022130100
DR MARIA RES ACADEMY SIKANDARA BODLA AGRA UPUP87122130103
DEEP MEMORIAL PUB SCH RAMPRASTHA GHAZIABAD UPUP87162130107
SARASWATI V M HR SEC SCH ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UPUP87172130108
WOOD ROW SCHOOL RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY UPUP87342130109
GRAIN CHAMBER PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFAR NAGAR UPUP87322130110
KIDS CORNER HAPPY SCHOOL FIROZABAD U PUP87362130111
SARASWATI V MANDIR VIVEKANAND NGR SULTANPURUP87412130112
LORD MAHAVIRA ACADEMY CHILKANA RD SAHARANPURUP87532130114
SCHILLER INSTT SR SEC SCH RAJ NGR GHAZIABADUP87542130115
KHALSA MONTESSORI SCHOOL BULANDSHAHR UPUP87552130116
ASHOKA ACADEMY KANKER KHERA MEERUT CANTT U PUP86772130117
ST FRANCIS SCHOOL ANPARA SONEBHADRA U PUP87572130118
GREENFIELDS PUB SCH CHANDER NGR GHAZIABAD U PUP87582130120
ST. MARY'S INTER COLLEGE ETAWAH U PUP87592130121
BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCH BRIJ VIHAR GHAZIABAD UPUP87702130123
PORTER BURCHARD METHODIST SCH VRINDABAN MATHURAUP87712130124
CITY VOCATIONAL PUB SCH CIRCULAR RD MEERUT UPUP87732130125
JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCH ALLAHABAD UPUP87742130126
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIKANDRA ROAD AGRA UPUP87782130127
RAM KISHAN INSTITUTE SANJAY NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP87792130128
SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP87842130132
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL HAPUR GZBD UPUP87822130133
LITTLE FLOWER HOUSE KAKARMATTA VARANASI UPUP87852130134
SPRINGDALE COLLEGE PILIBHIT UPUP87832130135
AIR FORCE SEC SCHOOL A F STATION BAREILLY UPUP87872130137
VISHWA BHARATI PUB SCH ARUN VIHAR NOIDA G B NAGAUP87882130138
BHAI JOGA SINGH PUB SCHOOL DEV PURI MEERUT UPUP87902130139
JAWAHAR VEDIC PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88362130140
PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN BARRA 2 KANPUR U PUP88432130141
GURU NANAK MODERN SCHOOL KALYANPUR KANPUR UPUP87982130142
SARASWATI SR SEC VIDYA MANDIR DEORIA KHAS U PUP87992130143
SEWA BHARTI SEWA DHAM VIDYA MANDIR GHAZIABAD UPUP87972130145
TINY TOTS SCHOOL CIVIL LINES FAIZABAD U PUP88092130146
VIDYA BHARTI SCHOOL SURYA NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88152130147
RAINBOW SCHOOL DELHI ROAD SAHARANPUR U PUP88412130148
SIMPKINS SCHOOL NEW SHAHGANJ AGRA U PUP88312130149
BHARTIYA VIDYAPEETH BAL BHARTI AGRA U PUP88242130150
M G PUBLIC SCH CIRCULAR RD MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88382130151
S D R R PUBLIC SCHOOL SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP88182130152
GHAZIABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL NEHRU NAGAR GHAZIABADUP88282130153
WOODBINE GARDENIA SCHOOL KALAYANPUR KANPUR UPUP88192130154
NEHRU PUBLIC SCH SHASTRI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88292130155
RED ROSE SCHOOL RAJAJI PURAM LUCKNOW U PUP88372130159
GYAN DEEP PUB SCH SHANTI NGR SHIKOHABAD FIROZABAUP88592130160
LIONS BAL VIDYA MANDIR PILIBHIT U PUP88422130161
C P ARYA ADARSH KANYA VIDYALAYA BAHJOI MORADABADUP88272130165
NEW WAY SCHOOL NIRALA NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP88482130168
RADHA MADHAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BAREILLY U PUP88542130173
HARROW SCHOOL RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY U PUP88112130174
J K G SR SEC SCH VIJAY NGR SEC-9 GHAZIABAD UPUP88632130175
ST PATHIK VIDYALAYA PASHUPATI NGR BAHARAICH UPUP88462130176
SWARUP F DAV PUB SCH MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88662130177
MANAS STHALI N H 24 NEAR FARIDPUR BAREILLY UPUP88672130178
MA DURGAJI VIDYALAYA SIDDIQUEPUR JAUNPUR UPUP88682130179
RANI LAXMI BAI MEM. SCH INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP88692130180
DEWAN PUB SCHOOL WESTEND ROAD MEERUT CANTT UPUP88702130181
CHILDREN SCHOOL AZAMGARH UPUP88712130182
R R K SCH SITA A ROAD CHANDAUSI MORADABAD U PUP88722130183
TULSI VIDYA NIKETAN NAGWA VARANASI UPUP88732130184
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH SHASTRI NGR MEERUT U PUP88752130186
B V B VIDYALAYA GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP88792130187
CHILDREN'S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SECT-IX GZBD UPUP88812130188
ST ANDREWS PUB SCH BALKESHWAR RD AGRA UPUP88842130190
LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCH INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW U PUP88852130191
N SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MALDEPUR BALIA U PUP88862130192
L N PUBLIC SCHOOL HAPUR GHAZIABAD U PUP88882130193
ROCKWOOD SR SEC SCH SECT-33 NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP88892130194
CHHAYA PUB SCH GOVINDPURI MODINAGAR GZBD U PUP88912130195
P D D S VIDYA MANDIR VRINDABAN MATHURA UPUP89012130196
GYAN PEETHIKA JAGDISHPUR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESHUP89162130197
HOLY ANGEL'S PUB SCH KAVI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88922130198
ST JAMES SCHOOL LUCKNOW RD HARDOI U PUP88932130199
NOIDA PUB SCH SECTOR 23 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP89022130200
RAJNI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIBAI BULANDSHAHR U PUP89102130201
DAYANAND BAL MANDIR SULTANPURA AGRA CANTT U PUP88952130203
LAL BAHADUR S SAINIK SEC SCH GHAZIABAD U PUP88972130205
BRAHMNANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP89042130207
GLENHILL SCHOOL MANDUADIH VARANASI U PUP89062130208
V P M VIDYALAYA SONEBHADRA U PUP89072130209
LUCKNOW PUB SCH KANPUR RD LUCKNOW U PUP89252130210
GANDHI NAGAR PUB SCH GANDHI NGR MORADABAD UPUP89202130211
BRIJ BHUSHAN LAL PUB SCH ALAKNATH RD BAREILLYUP89532130212
MILTON PUB SCH ASHOK VIHAR SHAHGANJ AGRA UPUP89542130213
RANI LAXMIBAI MEMO SCH SARVODYA NG LUCKNOW UPUP89082130214
ST.DOMINIC'S SCHOOL BASANTAR MG MATHURA CANTTUP89092130215
CH CHHABIL DASS PUB SCH PATEL NG GHAZIABAD UPUP89262130217
GREEN MEADOWS SCHOOL P.T.C MORADABAD U PUP89112130218
ST VISHNA R R NECTAR SCH MUNDERA ALLAHABAD UPUP89132130219
MAHATMA GANDHI MONTESSORI SEC SCH FIROZABADUP89122130220
S S B S VIDYA MANDIR KESHAVPURAM FIROZABAD UPUP89272130222
R S M HR SEC SCHOOL M JHARKHANDI GORAKHPUR UPUP89172130223
RAJBALA SPRING DALE ACADEMY SIKANDRABAD UPUP89282130224
SEWA RAM DAV PUB SCH A V COLONY SAHARANPUR UPUP89292130225
GREENLAND ACADEMY MODI NAGAR GHAZIABAD UPUP89562130226
PRIYANKA MODERN SCH NAURANGABAD BIJNOR U PUP89192130227
C B SCHOOL AASHIANA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW U PUP89142130228
ALIGANJ MONTESSORI SCH M-1/2 SEC B LUCKNOW UPUP89572130230
C S H P MEM.PUB SCH MEERUT RD GHAZIABAD U PUP87952130231
SETH CHANNURAM BAJAJ MEM PUB SCH MAINPURI UPUP89582130232
HERMAN GMEINER SCH CHAUBEYPUR VARANASI U PUP89322130233
AZAD PUBLIC SCHOOL AZAD NAGAR BULANDSHAR U PUP89332130234
S D D T INTER COLLEGE RUDRAPURA KHAJNI GORAKHPURUP89352130236
DIWAKAR MODEL SCH SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD U PUP89362130237
DEVASTHALI VIDYAPEETH CHILKAHAR BALLIA UPUP89372130238
N DEV DAV PUB SCHOOL KUMARGANJ FAIZABAD UPUP89382130239
SWAMI J S PUB SCH KUTCHERI RD RAE BARELI UPUP89602130241
S S CHILDREN ACADEMY KANTH RD MORADABAD UPUP89612130242
ST AUGUSTINE SCH 4/68 GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP89622130243
RASPHIL ACADEMY ADIL NAGAR LUCKNOW UPUP89662130244
SHRI SHANKER MUMUKSHU VIDYAPEETH SHAHJAHANPURUP89672130245
GURU NANAK ENG SCHOOL SHIVPUR VARANASI UPUP89682130246
J P ACADEMY MAWANA RD P O RAJPURA MEERUT UPUP89692130247
ST QUEEN MARY'S PUB SCH GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP89702130248
G N NATIONAL PUB SCH GORAKHNAT GORAKPUR UPUP89712130249
ST FRANCIS CONVENT SCH WAZIRPURA RD AGRA UPUP89722130250
GREEN FIELD PUB SCH SANJAY NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP89742130252
VARDHMAN ACADEMY RAILWAY ROAD MEERUT UPUP89832130254
FAIZ-E-AAM MODERN EDU CENT 72 GOLF RD MATHURAUP89772130255
BAL VIDYA MANDIR STATION RD CHARBAGH LUCKNOWUP89782130256
BLUE BELL DR RAMTIRTH DUBE MEM SCH FATEHGARH FARUP89792130257
DAYAWATI DHARMAVIRA PUB SCH PO & DT BIJNOR UPUP89802130259
NEW LANCER'S CONVENT G T RD BULANDSHAHR UPUP89812130260
RISHABH ACADEMY 215-A WEST END RD MEERUT UPUP89762130261
ST FRANCIS CONVENT SCH S NAGAR BAREILLY UPUP89882130266
M A S S K K(CHAKIA) DHARDE BABURI VARANASI UPUP90012130268
MAHATAMA JYOTI RAO PHULE PUB SCH GHAZIPUR U PUP89922130269
SHIKHAR SHISHU SADAN DHAMPUR BIJNOR UPUP89912130272
ST PATRICK'S SCH SHEETLA CHAUKIYA JAUNPUR U PUP90052130276
BEN-HUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PILIBHIT U PUP90032130277
UTTAM SCH FOR GIRLS SHASTRI NGR GHAZIABAD U PUP90072130279
SHRI THAKUR DWARA BALIKA VID GHAZIABAD U PUP90182130280
DR.SONEY LAL PATEL PUB SCH JUHI KANPUR U PUP90202130281
R A N PUB SCH KAUNSAL GANJ BILASPUR RAMPUR UPUP90122130282
T C DAV PUB SCH BABRALA BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESHUP90092130283
THEOSOPHICAL JR.HIGH SCH S D FIELDS ETAWAH UPUP90162130286
C S S M K U CAMPUS SCH KALYANPUR KANPUR UPUP90132130287
R L P K D S VIDYA MANDIR GOVARDHAN RD MATHURAUP90292130289
S M P K D SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN FIROZABAD U PUP90152130290
INGRAHAM INSTITUTE G T ROAD ALIGARH U PUP90262130292
SARANG CONVENT SCHOOL SYOHARA BIJNOR UPUP91522130293
CENTRAL ACADEMY SR SEC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR UPUP90362130294
LORD MAHAVIRA SCHOOL SEC-29 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP90372130296
NEW ADARSH PUB SCHOOL LONI GHAZIABAD UPUP90422130297
DAV PUB SCHOOL TTPP DT AMBEDKAR NAGAR UPUP90432130298
POLICE MODERN SCHOOL POLICE LINES GHAZIABAD UPUP90412130300
SUNRISE VILLE SCHOOL K-BLOCK SEC-25 NOIDA G B NAUP90382130301
ST VIVEKANAND PUB SCH AGRA RD ETAWAH UPUP90452130302
THE KUBER SCHOOL DORLI ROORKEE RD MEERUT UPUP90492130303
DR RIZVI LEARNERS ACADEMY JAUNPUR UPUP90512130304
SHARDEIN SCH MEERUT ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP90522130305
NISHI MEM. SCHOOL PREM VIHAR SAHARANPUR UPUP90542130307
JOHN MILTON PUB SCH NEHRU ENCLAVE AGRA UPUP90562130308
AYESHA TARIN MODERN PUB SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP90592130311
STEPPING STONES SCH JANSATH RD MUZAFFARNAGARUP90622130313
CH CHARAN SINGH MEM PUB SCH SAHIBABAD GZBD UPUP90632130314
AMBIKA DEVI HIGH SCH PANWARI KALAN MIRZAPURUP90642130315
VINDHYAVASINI PUBLIC SCHOOL MIRZAPUR UPUP90652130316
INTERNATIONAL C ENGLISH SCH ARYA NGR KANPURUP90662130317
LOYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KHURJA BULANDSHAHR UPUP90672130318
DEO MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UPUP91362130319
RAJENRA LOHIA VIDYA MANDIR HATHRAS UPUP90752130320
FATHERSON PUB SCH CHANDPUR SIAU DT BIJNOR UPUP90682130322
LITTLE SCHOLAR'S ACADEMY AMROHA J P NGR UPUP90922130323
STUDY HALL VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UPUP90742130324
KASHI BRIGHT ANGEL'S SCHOOL RAE BARELI UPUP91082130325
ST ANTHONY's SCHOOL FOR GIRLS RAMPUR UPUP90962130327
MOTHER ATHENA SCHOOL KAKRALA RD BUDAUN UPUP91382130329
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL BUDAUN UPUP90762130330
LAXMI PUB SCH KAILASHPURI MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULIUP90692130332
GREEN FIELD ACADEMY SITAPUR U PUP90782130333
SHAIFFALI PUB SCHOOL RAILWAY ROAD DADRI G B NAGAUP90842130334
GAIL D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA UPUP90802130336
V K S PUBLIC SCHOOL MAJHOLA MORADABAD UPUP91802130337
MEERUT PUBLIC GIRLS SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT UPUP90872130338
GYAN STHALI KARWA KHERA ETAWAH UPUP91542130339
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR RAMBAGH BASTI UPUP90882130340
CENTRAL AGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL AGRA UPUP91342130341
DAV PUBLIC SCH MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT UPUP91262130342
MARI GOLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP90892130344
SUNWAY SCHOOL EHIND EXIHIBITION RAMPUR UPUP91212130345
RADHA KRISHNA PUB SCHOOL KELSAY RD AMROHA J P NGUP91252130347
S V S VIDYA MANDIR RAJENDERA NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP91242130348
BAL MUKUND R BAZARI S VIDYA MANDIR AGRA UPUP90972130349
BABU BODHRAJ CONVENT SCHOOL SIKANDRABAD UPUP91002130350
GODWIN PUBLIC SCHOOL FAZALPUR MEERUT UPUP91872130351
LUCKNOW PUB COLLEGIATE SHARDA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP90992130354
J P PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI ROAD BARAUT BAGHPAT UPUP91072130356
NEW ERA ACADEMY MANSOOR COLONY SAHARANPUR UPUP91152130358
SHIVAM PUBLIC SCHOOL KHURJA BULANSHAHAR UPUP91102130359
RAJ ENGLISH SCHOOL SHIVPURA VARANASI UPUP91092130360
BAL JOYTI PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UPUP91172130361
DWARIKA PUB SCH MEERUT ROAD MAWANA MEERUT UPUP91192130362
ALIGARH MODERN SCH ANOOP SHAHAR RD ALIGARH UPUP93132130364
RAMSARAN SINGH VIDYALAYA FULSUNDA BIJNOR UPUP91202130365
SUMEET RAHUL GOEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL AGRA UPUP91272130367
ST ANTONY PUBLIC SCHOOL ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UPUP91312130370
RATNA MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR UPUP91602130373
SMT BRAHMA DEVI S B VIDYA MANDIR HAPUR GZBD UPUP91592130374
D L F PUB SCH RAJENDRA NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP91832130375
NYAYA NAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL JHUNSI ALLAHABAD UPUP91422130376
ST R C SCIENTIFIC CONV SCH MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP91412130377
BABY MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL LUCKNOW UPUP91632130378
D H R T SARASWATI V MANDIR NEHRU NGR GZBD UPUP91612130379
INDIRA MEM SR SEC PUB SCHOOL FIROZABAD UPUP91462130380
SHAH FAIZ MEM. SCHOOL MAINPURA GHAZIPUR UPUP91472130381
KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 40 BLOCK F NOIDA G B NUP91512130382
ALMA MATER DAY BOARDING SCHOOL BAREILLY UPUP91532130385
RAJARSHI SHISU VIHAR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESHUP91562130387
KARMA RAJ LION SCHOOL SUNDARPUR VARANASI UPUP91572130388
RAI SCHOOL IND. AREA JAGDISHPUR SULTANPUR UPUP91582130389
BAL VIDYALAYA MADHYAMIC SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP91642130390
UTTRAKHAND PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP91672130391
NEEHAR MEERA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP91652130392
RADHIKA BAL VIDYA MANDIR JAUNPUR UPUP91662130393
HARMILAP MISSION SCH RATAN LAL NGR KANPUR UPUP91922130394
R R M PUB SCH MEDHPURA SULTAN BIJNOR UPUP93072130396
PADMAWATI ACADEMY AHMAD NAGAR BAREILLY UPUP91732130397
RAKHI PUB SCH SOHANJANI TAGAN MUZAFFAR NGR UPUP91972130398
R L BAI MEM SCH SECT 14 INDRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP91722130399
RAMAN LAL SHORAWALA PUBLIC SCHOOL MATHURA UPUP91712130401
LEELAWATI CONVENT SCHOOL BULANDSHAHAR UPUP91752130402
SIR SYED PUBLIC SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP91792130405
S C A M PUB SCHOOL GULAOTHI BSR UPUP91782130406
EVEREST PUBLIC SCHOOL SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UPUP91822130408
MOTHER HELEEMA PUB SCHOOL BHADOHI ST RAVI DAS NGUP91852130409
K R EDUCATION CENTRE SANIGAWAN ROAD KANPUR UPUP91892130410
MODERN ERA PUB SCHOOL MANDAWAR ROAD BIJNOR UPUP91912130411
P B SINGH BHADOHI PUB SCH BHADOHI ST RAVI DAS NGUP91952130412
K K PUBLIC SCHOOL SARDHANA MEERUT UPUP91962130413
BABA KADHERA SINGH VIDYA MANDIR MATHURA UPUP91992130414
SMT S D L C S V MANDIR KHURJA BULANDSHAHR UPUP92002130415
P C INSTITUTE NANDGRAM NOORNAGAR GHAZIABAD UPUP92012130416
OXFORD MODEL SCHOOL SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92022130417
A P S ACADEMY SENANI VIHAR LUCKNOW UPUP92042130419
VANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOHIA NGR MEERUT UPUP92052130420
MILTON EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY,BILASPUR,RAMPUR,UPUP92092130423
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH HARDOI UPUP92122130424
L H K S CENTRE SCH SAI BAWAN BEEGHA VARANASI UPUP92112130425
SUBHASH PUB SCH KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92132130426
BRIGHT HOME PUB SCHOOL NANAUTA SAHARANPUR UPUP92162130427
P M S PUB SCH MORADABAD UPUP92172130429
S B R L V R EDU PUB SCH MAINPURI UPUP92102130432
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL RAMPUR MAHAWAL BALLIA UPUP92182130433
S B N PUB SCH NANDGRAM GHAZIABAD UPUP92212130435
DR J M PUB SCH DIBAI BULANDSHAHAR UPUP92242130436
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP92302130439
ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL,KAMLA NAGAR AGRA UPUP92322130441
GYAN KUNJ ACADEMY BANSHI BAZAR BALLIA UPUP92292130442
UDAY PUBLIC SCHOOL ITI CHAURAHA FAIZABAD UPUP92312130443
ST FIDELIS SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP92282130445
L S D DAV PUB SCHOOL PILKHUWA GHAZIABAD UPUP92512130446
KARL HUBER SCH PL NO 4A SEC 62 NOIDA G B NAGAR UUP92432130448
YADU PUB SCH SHARFABAD NIODA G B NAGAR U PUP92342130449
ST. MARY ACADEMY POST SARSAWA SAHARANPURUP92402130450
M L CONVENT SCHOOL KARELABAGH ALLAHABAD U PUP92362130451
HPDSB VIDYA MANDIR RAMAN RETI VRIDAWAN MATHURAUP92492130453
G D PUB SCHOOL KHAIR RD ALIGARH UPUP92562130457
DR A I MEMO SUNBEAM SCH P O ROHANIA VARANASI UPUP92522130458
S S MEMO PUB SCHOOL SAFAI ETAWAH UPUP92552130459
DR V S EDU CENTRE SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92542130460
B D S VIDYA MANDIR H-107 SEC-12 G B NAGAR U PUP92582130461
WHITEHALL PUB SCH RAMPUR-BAREILLY RD RAMPUR UPUP92592130462
SUBASH ACADEMY FARRUKHABAD RD CHHABRAMAU KANNAUJUP92622130463
F PUB SCHOOL DARABGANJ LUCKNOW RD FAIZABAD UPUP92682130468
S S PUB SCHOOL SEWLA SARAI GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP92692130470
O P G MEMO SCH BAHJOI RD CHANDAUSI UPUP92752130471
RAMANUJAN PUB SCH 31 M G MARG CIVIL LINES ALLD UUP92782130472
DHARAM PUB SCH 29-A-30 INDSTL AREA G B NAGAR UPUP92732130473
I HINDU SCH N-1/30/31 NAGAWA VARANASI UPUP92672130474
D P M PUB SCH BEHSUMA MAWANA RD MEERUT UPUP92662130475
KANPUR PUB SCH CHAKERI PO HARJENDER NGR KANPUR UUP92792130478
MANTORA PUB SCH B B ROAD KALYANPUR KANPUR U PUP92802130479
Y M C A C SCH 13 S N MARG ALLD UPUP92772130480
S VIVEKANANDA VIDYA ASHRAM GEORGE TOWN ALLAHABADUP92852130481
SLIVERLINE SCH BSR RD INDUS AREA GHAZIABAD U PUP92822130482
MILLENNIUM PUB SCH BAGHPATH RD MEERUT U PUP92832130483
KHALSA PUB SCH DEHRADUN RD SAHARANPUR U PUP92862130484
ST MARY'S C SCH SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD U PUP92812130486
THE D V PUB SCH RAILWAY RD SAHARANPUR U PUP92932130489
S C PUB SCHOOL SEC-15 VASUNDHARA GZBD U PUP92952130490
YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY MAUJA SHIKOHABAD FIROZABAUP92942130491
ST VIVEKANAND I SCH SIKANDRABAD BSR UPUP93012130493
KANYAKUBJA PUBLIC SCHOOLTHE MALL KANPURUP2130494
SILVER BELLS PUB SCH SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP92992130495
HAPPY MODEL SCH 323 CHITTUPUR VARANASI UPUP93002130496
GYANDEEP SHIKSHA BHARTI GOVERDHAN RD MATHURA UPUP93092130497
MODERN CONVENT SCH OBRA SONEBHADRA UPUP93062130498
N J MISSION SCH PO KASIA KUSHINAGAR UPUP93082130499
K P PUB SCHOOL KHURJA BSR UPUP93032130500
K N INSTITUTE OF CHILD EDU SULTANPUR UPUP93042130501
EAST WEST PUB SCH SHANKERPUR PO DHAMORA RAMPUR UUP93112130503
VISHWA BANDHU ACADEMY MORADABAD RD J P NGR U PUP93182130505
D S PUB SCH DEVI NGR KITHORE MEERUT UPUP93272130507
SUGHAR SINGH ACADEMY B-BLK SHYAM NGR KANPUR UPUP93192130508
THE AVADH SCHOOL VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOWUP93222130509
SHRI GULAB RAI MONT SCH NAINITAL ROAD BAREILLY UUP93232130510
HAPPY BLUE BIRD PUB SCH NARORA ROAD SHIKARPUR BUUP93242130511
MAHATMA HANSRAJ M SCH SHIVPURI RD JHANSI UPUP93282130514
NEW ST STEPHEN'S PUB SCH KALINDI VIHAR AGRA UPUP93292130515
MARY ANGEL'S PUB SCH F-I SEC-15 NOIDA G B NGR UPUP93312130517
ST PETER'S ACADEMY SRADAPURI P-II MEERUT UPUP93332130519
K V PUBLIC SCHOOLMEERUTUP2130520
SUNSHINE CONVENT SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHUP2130521
EWING CHRISTIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLALLAHABADUP2130524
S P M DAV PUB SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHUP2130527
R S D ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOLPHASE IIUP2130529
RAGHUKUL VIDYA PEETHGONDAUP2130530
RAMAEESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKASNA ROADUP2130532
LITTLE FLOWER CHILDREN SCHOOLMAUUP2130533
D P MODERN PUB SCHOOLLONIUP2130534
VANITA PUBLIC SCHOOLVARANASIUP2130535
NAVAL'S NATIONAL ACADEMYGORAKHPURUP2130536
SANSKAR THE CO EDUCATIONAL SCHOOLADJ RTO INDUSTRIALUP2130537
BLOOMING BUDS PUBLIC SCHOOLBALRAMPUR GONDAUP2130538
S J S PUBLIC SCHOOLETTAHUP2130540
INDRAPRASTHA PUBLIC SCHOOLMUZAFFAR NAGARUP2130541
R R K SCHOOLMORADABADUP2130542
J P VIDYA MANDIRBULANDSHAHRUP2130543
SARASWATI VIHAR5 KM DELHI ROADUP2130544
DIAMOND DRILL PUB SCHOOLGREATER NOIDAUP2130545
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL ALONG A PAL57592230001
R K SARADA MISSION GIRLS SCHOOL KHONSA A PAL57402230003
DONYI POLO VIDYA BHAWAN ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL PRAL57752230007
BOUM KAKIR MISSION SCH MIDPU ARUNACHAL PRADESAL58202230009
GYAN GANGA VIDYAPEETH, ITANAGARAL58472230010
DONYI POLO MISSION SCH SAGALEE A PAL58532230011
CHOW NANDA MEMO. SCHOOL CHOWKHAM A.P.AL58572230013
ABOTANI VIDYA NIKETAN NAHARLAGUN A.P.AL58542230014
TOMI ENGLISH SCHOOL BASARAL58582230016
KIDS FOUNDATION SCHOOL ALUBARI APAL58602230017
KINGCUP PUBLIC SCHOOL NITI VIHAR Rd ITANAGARAL58622230018
OJU MISSION SECHOOL NAHARLAGUN APAL58712230020
GREEN MOUNT SCHOOL SEC-F ITANAGAR ARAL58822230027
SAINIK SCHOOL GOALPARA ASSAMAM5013230001
ARMY SCHOOL NARANGI GUWAHATIAM5031230003
AIR FORCE SCHOOL JORHAT ASSAMAM5049230004
GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PANJABARI GUWAHATIAM5027230005
ASSAM RIFILES SCHOOL NEFABARI JORHAT ASSAMAM5061230006
FACULTY HR SEC SCH AMINGAON GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5026230007
VIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA TINSUKIA,ASSAMAM5033230009
ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL, HARMUTTY LAKHIMPUR ASSAMAM5032230010
TINSUKIA ENGLISH ACADEMY TINSUKIA ASSAMAM5043230011
THE LITTLE STARS SCHOOL DIGBOI ASSAMAM5046230012
NATIONAL SCHOOL CHANDMARI GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5036230013
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5048230014
BUDDING BUDS SCHOOL TINSUKIA ASSAMAM5050230016
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR GUWAHATIAM5060230020
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIGBOIAM5064230021
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ASAM5076230023
DON BOSCO SCHOOL KOKRAJHAR ASSAMAM5082230027
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NUMALIGARH ASSAMAM5083230029
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5086230030
HAPPY CONVENT SCHOOL DHUBRI ASSAMAM5087230031
THE MILES BRONSON RESID SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASAM5084230032
OIL VALLEY SCHOOL BOGAPANI ASSAMAM5090230034
S B O A PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5094230036
MARIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATIAM5065230037
GURU TEG BAHADUR ACADEMY BORGURI TINSUKIA ASAM5097230039
BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL MOIRA STREET CALCUTTA W BWB84112430001
ASHOK HALL GIRLS HR SEC SCH CALCUTTA W BWB84142430002
M B GIRLS HR SEC SCHOOL CALCUTTA W BWB84122430003
B D MEMORIAL INSTT PRATAPGARH KOLKATAWB84182430004
BHOLANANDA NATIONAL VIDYALAYA BARRACKPORE W BWB84022430005
BIKASH BHARTI BLOOMS DAY SCH JHARGRAM W BWB84332430006
CAESAR SCHOOL MAL DIST JALPAIGURI W BWB84262430007
KALYANI CENTRAL MODEL SCH KALYANI NADIA W BWB84342430008
D A V MODEL SCHOOL DURGAPUR BURDWAN W BWB84232430009
KHALSA MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL CALCUTTA W BWB84162430010
ATREYEE ENG MED SCH MONGALPUR W DINAJPUR W BWB84372430011
BURNPUR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL BURNPUR BURDWAN W BWB84102430016
BHAVAN S G B KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR S LAKE CALWB84382430020
P I S VIDYAPITH PANISHEOLA HARIPAL HOOGHLY WBWB84772430022
DESHBANDHU VIDYALAYA (BOYS) CHITTRANJAN WBWB84632430023
DESHBANDHU VIDYALAYA (GIRLS) DT BURDWAN WBWB84642430024
B S F SR SEC RES. SCHOOL KADAMTALA DARJEELING WBWB84652430025
INDIRA GANDHI MEMO HIGH SCH DUMDUM CALCUTTAWB84672430026
GYAN BHARTI SCHOOL RANIGANJ BURDWAN WBWB84712430031
PRIYA DARSHINI PUB SCH KULTI BURDWAN W BENGALWB84782430032
THE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCH DT.PURULIA W BWB84732430033
AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL N CHUMTA SILIGURI W BWB84762430034
K H ENG MED SCH FORMAN CLNY KANCHRAPARA W BWB84792430035
ABHINAV BHARATI HIGH SCHOOL CALCUTTA WBWB84752430036
HINDI BALIKA VIDYAPITH SILIGURI DARJEELING WBWB84802430037
G R K DAV PUB SCH NADIARA PURULIA DT W BENGALWB84822430039
S H M D SCH JAIGAON JALPAIGURI WEST BENGALWB84862430041
HARYANA VIDYA MANDIR CALCUTTA WEST BENGALWB84892430046
GURBACHAN SINGH S G SCH PRATAPDITYA RD CAL WBWB84912430049
K J VIDYAPEETH E.MAIN RD KALIMPONG DARJEELINGWB84942430050
CENTRAL MODEL SCH RIVER SIDE BARRACKPORE W BWB84952430051
NORTH POINT SEC B SCH ARJUNPUR CALCUTTA WBWB84962430052
BODHICARIYA SCHOOL 3 SAMBHU DAS LANE KOLKATA WBWB84992430053
BETHANY MISSION SCHOOL RUPAHAR RAIGANJ WBWB84982430056
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY CALCUTTAWB85002430057
MODELLA CARETAKER CENTRE & SCH DT JALPAIGURI WBWB99012430058
JERMEL'S ACADEMY HAKIMPARA SILIGURI WBWB99032430059
SATYA NARAYAN ACADEMY RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR WBWB99052430061
SAI SUNDRAM SCHOOL DILARAM DARJEELING W BWB99062430062
HEM SHEELA MODEL SCH.,DURGAPUR,BURDWAN,W.B.WB99092430063
S M HIGH SCHOOL GURUNG BASTI SILIGURI W BWB99132430064
S MEMO INSTITUTE DOLTALA MADHYMGRAM 24 PARGANASWB99112430067
THE G S MISSION SCHOOL 2/A K G RD BARISHA KOLKATWB99122430069
VIVEKANAND MISSION HIGH SCHOOL MIDNAPUR WBWB99152430070
CARMEL SEC SCHOOL PHOENIXBAY HADDO PORTBLAIR A&NAN74142530001
NIRMALA SR SEC SCHOOL HADDO PORT BLAIR A&NAN74122530002
M E S SCHOOL AZAD NAGAR BAMBOOFLAT S.ANDAMANAN74782530004
NAVAL PUB SCH MINNIE BAY PORT BLAIR A&N ISLANDSAN74842530005
BHART.VIDYA BHAVAN'S MEHTA VID K G MARG N DLIDL19842730011
Convent Of Jesus And Mary School, Bangla Sahib New DelhiDL19852730012
BHAVAN'S SAWAN PUB SCH BHATTI MINES RD N DLIDL19072730022
ST ANTHONY'S SR SEC SCH C/6 SDA HAUZ KHAS NDDL19052730026
BLUE BELLS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHIDL19302730027
GENERAL RAJ'S SCHOOL HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHIDL19022730036
ST MARKS SR SEC PUB SCH JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17502730076
ST SOPHIA'S SR. SEC SCH D-23 KIRTI NAGAR N DLIDL17252730087
ST MICHAEL'S SCHOOL III PUSA ROAD NEW DELHIDL20032730089
LITTLE FLOWERS PUB SSS SHIVAJI PK SHAHDARA DLDL15562730113
ST SOPHIA'S SR SEC SCH A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL17052730122
COL SATSANGIS KIRAN MEM SCH KIRAN KUNJ N DLIDL19082730123
ST MARY'S SSS AMBICA VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR N DDL17212730125
ST CECILIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL F-BLK VIKASPURI NDDL17652730131
MOUNT ST MARY'S DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18182730147
JASPAL KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16412730152
ST MARTIN'S DIOCESAN SCH CHURCH RD DLI CANTTDL18192730157
LANCERS CONVENT SSS PRASHANT VIHAR ROHINI DLIDL16382730160
ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL ALAKNANDA NEW DELHIDL19242730182
ST MARK'S SR SEC PUB SCH MEERA BAGH NEW DELHIDL17032730188
ST JOSEPH'S ACADEMY SAVITA VIHAR DELHIDL15222730242
ST ANGLES SCHOOL A BLOCK SECTOR-15 ROHINI DELHIDL20772730264
ST.PAUL'S DIOCESAN SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL19562730265
LIONS ENGLISH SCH SILVASSA DADRA&NAGAR HAVELIDN37513030001
COAST GUARD PUBLIC SCHOOL AIRPORT ROAD DAMANDD78033130001
NAZARETH ACADEMY P B NO 63 GAYA BIHARBR8027330001
MODEL SCHOOL DALMIA NAGAR ROHTAS BIHARBR8004330002
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY JAMALPUR MUNGER BIHARBR8074330003
ST MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOL DIGHA GHAT PATNA BRBR8047330004
DAV PUB SCH URVARAK NGR HFC BARAUNI BEGUSARAI BRBR8078330006
BALIKA VIDYAPEETH LAKHI SARAI MUNGER BRBR8085330007
MAHABIRI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR M PURAM SIWAN BRBR8087330008
BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCH DINAJPUR RD KISHANGANJ BRBR8145330009
GYAN NIKETAN VITTHAL VR CMPLX DANAPUR CANTT PATNBR8109330010
CAMPUS PUBLIC SCHOOL PUSA SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8121330011
GYAN BHARTI RES COMPLEX BODHGAYA GAYA BIHARBR8124330012
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL NTPC KAHALGAON BHAGALPUR BRBR8157330013
LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL KURJI PATNA BIHARBR8153330014
PATNA CENTRAL SCH VIDYAPURI KANKARBAGH PATNA BRBR8160330015
CREANE MEM HIGH SCH KATARI HILL RD GAYA BIHARBR8171330016
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH RAILWAY RD SIWAN BIHARBR8149330017
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL CANTT RD KHAGAUL PATNA BIHARBR8173330018
SHANTI NIKETAN A BAL VID SHANTI NGR MUZAFFARPURBR8174330019
SHYAMLAL D A V PUBLIC SCH RAJENDRA NGR KHAGARIABR8177330020
MITHILA PUB SCH R B NGR BHADRESWAR ARARIA BIHARBR8178330021
GREEN FIELD ENG SCH NEW AREA BISAR GAYA BIHARBR8179330022
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL DONAR DARBHANGA BIHARBR8193330023
ROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL G M ROAD DARBHANGA BIHARBR8194330024
BAL VIKAS VIDYALAYA SASARAM ROHTAS BIHARBR8196330025
NAVYUG VIDYALAYA R R SINHA RD BHAGALPUR BIHARBR8197330026
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SADIPUR MUNGER BRBR8207330030
MILLIA CONVENT ENG SCH RAMBAGH PURNIA BRBR8210330032
SUNSHINE P HIGH SCH CLUB ROAD MUZAFFARPUR BRBR8215330033
S K P VIDYA VIHAR RAJPUR MAKHADUMA BANKA BRBR8212330036
ST DOMINIC SAVIO'S HIGH SCHOOL PATNA BIHARBR8217330037
JEEVAN DEEP PUB SCH BHAGAT NAGAR NAWADA BRBR8220330039
THE JAINTPUR PUB SCH MARIPUR MUZAFFARPUR BRBR8218330040
BALDWIN ACADEMY W BORING CANAL RD PATNA BIHARBR8230330042
HOLY MISSION HIGH SCH SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8227330043
ISHAN I PUB SCHOOL KANKARBAGH PATNA BIHARBR8235330044
ST PAUL SEC SCH BIRSINGHPUR SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8243330046
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCH RAJENDRA NGR PATNA BIHARBR8241330047
B D PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDDHA COLONY PATNA BIHARBR8242330048
ST KAREN'S SEC SCH DANAPUR CANTT PATNA BIHARBR8250330051
JESUS & MARY ACADEMY ALLALPATTI DARBHANGA BIHARBR8251330052
INDIAN PUB SCH STADIUM ROAD MADHUBANI BIHARBR8255330053
G R S S VIDYA MANDIR CHAMPA NGR BHAGALPUR BIHARBR8257330054
JEAN PAUL'S HIGH SCHOOL RAMNA ROAD ARA BHOJPUR BBR8258330055
WOODBINE MODERN SCH GANGA SAGAR DARBHANGA BRBR8262330056
VIDYA NIKETAN GIRLS HIGH SCH KADAM KUAN PATNA BRBR8271330058
ST JOSEPH'S PUB SCH MSV NAGAR SAMASTIPUR BRBR8272330059
ST XAVIER'S JR/SR SCHOOL RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBR8274330060
VIDHYA VIHAR RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL PURNIA BRBR8275330061
B R DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BARAUNI R T BEGUSARAI BIHABR8284330062
ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL BETTIAH W CHAMPARABR8278330063
DELHI MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKARBAGH PATNA BRBR8299330064
NIKHIL SHYAM DAV PUB SCH DUMRA KOTHI SITAMARHI BBR8282330065
PATNA MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL PO BANKIPUR PATNA BRBR8286330067
MAY FLOWER SCHOOL J P NGR DIGHA GHAT PATNA BRBR8293330068
GYAN BHARTI PUB SCH LALBAGH DARBHANGA BRBR8296330069
INFANT JESUS SCHOOL KHAJO KALAN PATNA BIHARBR9510330070
BAL VIDYA NIKETAN PATEL NAGAR JEHANABAD BIHARBR9501330071
ADWAITA MISSION HIGH SCH VIA BOUNSI BANKA BIHARBR9505330073
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AURANGABAD BIHARBR9507330074
D A V PUB SCH RUNNI SAIDPUR SITAMARHI BIHARBR9514330076
ST XAVIER'S HR SEC SCH BETTIAH W CHAMPARAN BRBR9513330077
PRESTINE CHILDREN HIGH SCH MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBR9511330078
PREMALOK MISSION SCHOOL M S PURAM PATNA BIHARBR9522330080
ST IGNATIUS SCH GAYATRI PATH AURANGABAD BIHARBR9527330081
SHIVAM SCHOOL BIHTA PATNA BIHARBR9525330082
PUBLIC SCHOOL DARBHANGA BIHARBR9532330084
EAST & WEST HIGH SCHOOL BELA PATNA BIHARBR9534330085
PRATIBHA PALLAVAN PUB SCH MAIN RD JEHANABAD BRBR9536330086
ST PAUL'S HG SCH IJRA HAZIPUR VAISHALI BIHARBR9543330088
R SUN BEAM PUB SCH DEHIR-ON-SONE ROHTAS BRBR9547330089
A N DEO PUB SCH PO KHALPURA SARAN CHAPRA BIHARBR9544330090
ST PAUL'S SCHOOLG T ROADBR330091
CHAPRA CENTRAL SCHOOLCHAPRABR330092
R J S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRAJGIR MAIN ROADBR330093
M G M SR SEC SCH SECTOR-6 BHILAI DURG CGCG32283330001
ENGLISH MED SR SEC SCH SECTOR IV BHILAI NGR CGCG32223330002
B S P SR SEC SCH SECTOR-X BHILAI NAGAR DURG CGCG32293330003
S E RLY MIXED HR SEC SCH BILASPUR CGCG31883330004
B I O P SR SEC SCH KIRANDUL DT DANTEWADA CGCG32083330005
SR SEC SCHOOL DALLI RAJHARA DURG CGCG32343330006
NIRMALA ENG MEDIUM SCH DALLI RAJHARA DURG CGCG32353330007
S K SINGHANIA H S SCH GOPAL NGR JANJGIR CHAMPACG31913330011
B S P SR SEC SCH SECT VI BHILAI NAGAR DURG CGCG32303330012
AMBUJA VIDYA PEETH (RAWAN) RAIPUR CGCG33843330013
SRI SANKARA VIDYALAYA SECTOR-X BHILAI DURG CGCG32263330016
D A V PUB SCH SECL KUSMUNDA KORBA CGCG33433330018
TATA DAV PUB SCHOOL TSCD SONADIH RAIPUR CGCG33853330019
GYAN GANGA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY RAIPUR CGCG33823330020
MENNONITE ENG SR SEC SCH DHAMTARI RAIPUR CGCG33883330021
RADIANT PUB SCH R D NGR BENDRI RAIPUR CGCG33873330026
HOLY CROSS SR SEC SCH LODHI PARA KAPA RAIPUR CGCG33783330029
YUGANTAR PUB SCH GRAM-PARRI RAJNANDGAON CGCG33703330030
SAINT HARKEWAL VIDYAPEETH HR SCH AMBIKAPUR CGCG34163330032
BSP SR SEC SCHOOL NO.2 SECTOR VI BHILAI CGCG32363330035
MA SARADA PUB SCH SECTOR 9 BHILAI DURG CGCG34723330038
BSP SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR-VII BHILAI NAGAR DURGCG32373330039
JINDAL SCHOOL KHARSIA ROAD RAIGARH CGCG33733330040
BETHANY VIDYALAYA BORSI DURG CHHATTISGARHMP34733330041
ST THOMAS ENG SCH RISALI SECTOR BHILAI NAGAR CGCG34763330042
BURGESS ENG HR SEC SCH LINK ROAD BILASPUR CGCG31923330043
H C C HIGH SCHOOL AMBIKAPUR DT SURGUJA CGCG34913330045
S S V L N M COMPLEX AMDI NGR HUDCO SEC VI BHILAICG34893330046
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION VIDYAPITH DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH80053430001
DAV JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR SHYAMALI RANCHI JHARKHAJH80553430004
GURU NANAK HR SEC SCH PEPEE CMPD RANCHI JHARKHANJH80533430005
L L R BAL MANDIR SEC SCH KADRU RD RANCHI JHARKHAJH80523430007
DAV CO-OP SR SEC SCHOOL KHALARI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80643430008
INDIAN SCH OF LEARNING JHARIA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80193430009
MODEL ENG HIGH SCHOOL FCI SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHAJH80213430011
PITTS MODERN SCHOOL GOMIA BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80303430014
VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA JAMSHEDPUR BRBR80453430015
DAV BASL V MANDIR PATRATU HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80433430020
PROJECT CENTRAL SCH KIRIBURU SINGHBHUM W JHARKHAJH80713430025
CHASNALLA ACADEMY CHASNALLA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80233430026
JITPUR ACADEMY JITPUR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80243430027
J L N MEMO SR SEC SCH DIGWADIH DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80183430033
INDIAN SCH OF LEARNING SUDAMDIH PROJ DHANBAD JHAJH80223430034
HOLY CROSS VOC INSTT HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80793430035
G & H HIGH SCHOOL RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80623430039
KAIRALI SCH SECTOR II HEC TOWNSHIP RANCHI JHARKHJH80603430042
RAMA KRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR80773430043
NANDA GOKULAM BIT SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81193430045
BSS PRANAV CHILDWORLD SONARI W JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR80823430046
R K S VIDYA MANDIR DHANSAR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80923430048
URSULINE CONVENT SCHOOL KHALARI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80943430050
JAMSHEDPUR PUB SCH NEW BARIDIH JAMSHEDPUR BRBR81073430051
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL(TISCO) SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH81223430056
ST MARY'S ENG HIGH SCH BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR BRBR81233430057
BHARAT SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81333430058
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-2C B S CITY BOKARO JJH81323430059
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-12A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHAJH81813430061
K S VIDYA NIKETAN GIRLS HG SCH DHORI BOKARO JHARJH81563430073
TATA D A V SCHOOL JAMADOBA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81553430075
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-8B B S CITY BOKARO JJH81593430077
A S U VIDYALAYA GOLUKDIH JHARIA DHANBAD JHARKHANJH81693430084
DHANBAD PUB SCHOOL GOVINDPUR ROAD DHANBAD JHARKHJH81723430086
CAMBRIAN PUB SCH KANKE ROAD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81763430087
IMPERIAL SCH OF LEARNING BHULI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81893430091
SURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCH DIPATOLI RANCHI JHARKJH81903430092
MAR GREG MEM HR SEC SCH SEC-4F B S CITY JHARKHANJH81913430093
BRL DAV PUB SCH BHANDARIDAH BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81993430097
S J DAV PUB SCH CHAIBASHA SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH82143430098
D A V K DEV PUB SCH NW AG CLNY KADRU RANCHI JHARJH82333430099
THE R K V VIDYA MANDIR JASIDIH DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH82233430100
TATA DAV SCHOOL SIJUA BHELATAND DHANBAD JHARKHANJH82223430101
B N S DAV PUB SCH BULAKI ROAD GIRIDIH JHARKHANDJH82213430102
SUBHASH PUB SCH MOHLICHUWAN KOLDIHA GIRIDIH JHARJH82363430107
M K DAV PUB SCH CHIANKI DALTONGANJ PALAMAU JHARKJH82373430109
VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL TRF NAGAR TELCO JAMSHEDPUR BRBR82673430110
PVSS DAV PUB SCH JHUMRITELAIYA KODERMA JHARKHANDJH82393430111
SREE AYYAPPA PUB SCH SEC-V B S CITY JHARKHANDJH82473430112
GOVIND VIDYALAYA TAMULIA JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR82493430114
S SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR SARUBERA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHJH82613430116
NETAJI SUBHAS PUBLIC SCHOOL BARIDIH JAMSHEDPUR BBR82633430119
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR HG SCH DSP RD GUMLA JHARKJH82693430122
SRI RAMKRISHNA SARADA M & MISSION HAZARIBAGH JHAJH82773430124
SIDO KANU HIGH SCHOOL DUMKA JHARKHANDJH82763430125
DEV SANGHA NATIONAL SCHOOL DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH82803430126
AGRASEN DAV PUB SCH BHARECH NGR HAZARIBAGH JHARKJH82873430128
PT B P SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR DUGDA BOKARO JHARKJH82883430129
SHRADHANAND BAL MANDIR RATU RD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH82953430132
M B DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL LOHARDAGA JHARKHANDJH83003430133
SMT GINIA DEVI MODERN SCH CHIRKUNDA DHANBAD JHARJH82973430134
MAHENDRA MUNI S S VIDYA MANDIR MADHUPUR DEOGARHBR95123430136
THE PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLY SCHOOL B S CITY JHARKHAJH95153430137
SARDAR PATEL PUB SCHOOL BOKARO STEEL CITY JHARKHJH95163430138
RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY HIGH SCH BOOTY RANCHI JHARKHJH95293430140
BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH95313430142
KASIDIH HIGH SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR JHARKHANDJH95243430143
DHANBAD CITY SCH BHULI RD BYE PASS DHANBADBR95403430145
ROTARY SCHOOL STN RD DALTONGANJ PALAMAU JHARKHANJH95453430147
SDSM SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE SIDHGORA JAMSHEDPURBR95513430149
ST GABRIEL'S ACADEMY ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL86153530001
ST ANN'S SR SEC SCH CIVIL LINES ROORKEE HARIDWARUL86143530002
ST MARY'S SEC SCH CLEMENT TOWN DEHRADUN UAUL85263530003
SHRI G R RAI PUB SCH BOMBAY BAGH DEHRADUN UAUL85213530004
SCHOLAR'S HOME SR SEC SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL85273530005
CHILDREN'S ACADEMY SR SEC SCH DEHRADUN UAUL85253530006
NIRMALA CONVENT SR SEC SCH KATHGODAM NAINITALUL86013530009
BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR NAINITAL UAUL86003530012
BEERSHEBA SR SEC SCHOOL HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL86023530013
I T B P PUBLIC SCHOOL JOSHIMATH CHAMOLI UAUL85203530015
OAK GROVE SCHOOL P O JHARIPANI DEHRADUN UAUL85323530017
VISHWA VIDYALAYA ADARSH BAL NIKETAN ROORKEE UAUL86133530022
ST PAUL'S SR SEC SCHOOL KATHGODAM NAINITAL UAUL86383530024
TIBETAN HOMES SCH HAPPY VALLEY MUSSOORIE DEHRADUUL86643530025
PARVATI PREMA J S VIHAR VIRBHATTI NAINITAL UAUL86533530026
JASWANT MODERN SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL86833530027
ST AMTUL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL NAINITAL UAUL86563530028
ST MARY'S SR SEC SCHOOL JAWALAPUR HARIDWAR UAUL86593530029
SRI DASMESH SCHOOL FAUJI COLONY U S NAGAR UAUL86743530030
HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOL BHIMTAL NAINITAL UAUL87013530031
CHILDREN'S SENIOR ACADEMY MILAP NGR ROORKEE HARIUL87523530034
JOHNSON SCHOOL P O HERBERTPUR DEHRADUN UAUL87893530037
JAYCEES PUBLIC SCHOOL RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UAUL87913530038
HOME ACADEMY BHOGPUR DEHRADUN UAUL88003530039
MANAVA BHARTI SCHOOL MUSSOORIE DEHRADUN UAUL88103530040
SHALINI MEMORIAL SCHOOL NEHRU RD DEHRADUN UAUL88203530042
TIBETAN NEHRU MEM. FOUNDATION SCH DEHRADUN UAUL88213530043
DOON VALLEY PUBLIC SCH GARHI CANTT DEHRADUNUL88393530044
G D BIRLA MEMORIAL SCH BIRLAGRAM RANIKHET ALMORAUL88513530045
G G DUTT SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UTTARKASHI UAUL88623530046
ARMY SCHOOL LANSDOWNE PAURI UAUL88643530047
SUMMERFIELD SCH EDON BAGH HERBERTPUR DEHRADUNUL88653530048
DEHRADUN HILLS ACADEMY DOIWALA DEHRADUN UAUL88773530050
DAWA RINJUE SCH SOC HERBERTPUR DEHRADUN UAUL89523530052
DDM DAV PUB SCH KASHIPUR U S NAGAR UAUL88903530056
A B M HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL HALDWANI NAINITALUL89003530057
SOAR VALLEY PUB SCH PITHORAGARH UAUL89153530058
LITTLE SCHOLARS KASHIPUR UDAMSINGH NAGAR U AUL89853530064
M S B VIDYA MANDIR PETER'S FIELD NAINITAL UAUL89873530065
RAKSHA ANUSANDHAN VIDYALAYA DEHRADUN UAUL89893530066
PESTLE WEED COLLEGE OAK HILL EST. DEHRADUN UAUL89993530067
DOON INTERNATIONAL SCH DALANWALA DEHRADUN UAUL90273530069
S G N D S PUB SCH DARAU KICHHA U S NAGAR UAUL90083530070
S G N MODEL SCH KASHIPUR U S NAGAR U AUL90113530071
BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCHL BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWAR UAUL90143530072
SRI DDC MEM PUB SCH DHIKULI RAM NGR NAINITALUL90223530074
MARIA A CON SCH KHOKRATAL KASHIPUR U S NGR UAUL90213530075
GRACE ACADEMY NEW CANTT ROAD DEHRADUN UAUL90243530076
SARAF PUB SCHOOL KHATIMA UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL90723530077
KRISHNA PUB COLLEGIATE SATYASHRAM U S NGR UAUL90393530078
BAL BHARTI SEC HIGH SCH BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWARUL90503530080
DRONAS INTL SCHOOL MUNICIPAL RD DEHRADUN UAUL90553530081
ST THERESA'S SCHOOL KATHGODAM NAINITAL UAUL90833530083
SHRI GURU NANAK ACADEMY UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL90913530084
CHHAUNI CHILDREN's ACADEMY UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL91373530085
GENL B C JOSHI ARMY PUB SCHOOL PITORAGARH UAUL90793530086
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR ALMORA UAUL90823530087
SWAMI ANAND MURTI U B PUB SCH HARIDWAR UAUL91143530090
CHARAT NIKETAN V B PUB SCH JHABRERA HARIDWAR UAUL91163530091
HIMALAYA VIDYA MANDIR HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL91113530092
SARVAGYA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL91433530095
NAINCY CONVENT SHYALIKHET NAINITAL UAUL91683530097
ROORKEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DHANAURI HARIDWAR UAUL91743530098
OXFORD ACADEMY RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UAUL91763530099
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL KOTDWARA PAURI UAUL91863530100
T C G PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTDWAR PAURI UAUL91943530101
SHRI RAM VIDYA MANDIR SHYAMPUR HARIDWAR UAUL91843530102
GREAT MISSION PUB. SCH BL-RAMNAGAR NAINITAL UAUL91983530103
CHILDREN'S MODERN ACADEMY NIRANJANPUR DDN UAUL92073530104
JAUNSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLDEHRADUNUL3530105
A S A S VID MAN DELHI ROAD ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL92233530107
DOON GLOBAL SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL92273530108
BEERSHEEBA RDNT SCH U S NAGAR NAINITAL UAUL92473530110
QUEEN'S PUB SCH 1 CIVIL LINES HALDWANI NAINITALUL92453530111
UDAISHWAR PUB SCH JWALAPUR HARIDWAR UAUL92573530114
N N D N BEERSHIVA PUB SCH RANIKHET ALMORA U PUL92903530115
THE MASTERS SCHOOL PO KATHGHARIA NAINITAL UAUL92883530116
B V PUB SCH KOTDWARA PAURI UAUL92893530117
SHIVEDALE SCHOOL JAGJEETPUR KANKHEL HARIDWAR UAUL93103530118
S K M PUB SCH RAMPUR RD HALDWANI NAINITAL UPUL93023530119
COLUMBUS PUB SCH RUDRAPUR U S NGR UAUP92983530120
GAUTAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL INDRANAGAR DEHRADUNUL93213530121
TIBETAN'S HOMES SCHOOLDISTT DEHRADUNUL3530122
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BAGESHWAR UTTRANCHALUP92153530153
ST PETER'S SCH KISHANPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UAUL93163530155
TEMPLETON COLLEGE MORADABAD RD KASHIPUR NAINITALUL93343530156
PRAKASH SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH AHMEDABAD GUJGT3004430001
B V B VALLABHRAM MEHTA PUB SCHOOL BARODA GUJGT3020430002
NAVRACHANA HR SEC SCHOOL BARODA GUJARATGT3019430003
BIRLA SAGAR HR SEC SCHOOL PORBANDAR GUJARATGT3057430004
RAJKUMAR COLLEGE RAJKOT GUJARATGT3071430005
V A MGM AMIN & VN SAVANI SCH KILLA PARDI GUJGT3089430006
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN PUBLIC SCH GANDHI NGR GUJGT3040430007
SHREE BANGUR VIDYALAYA DIGVIJAYGRAM JAMNAGARGT3050430009
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH KAPP ANUMALA SURAT GUJGT3079430011
SMT SANDRABEN SHROFF G DHAM SCH VAPI VALSAD GUJGT3090430014
ANANDALAYA NDD BOARD CAMPUS ANAND GUJARATGT3062430015
M K G MANDIR SCH KANDARI KARJAN BARODA GUJGT3024430016
RACHANA SCHOOL SHAHIBAUGH AHMEDABAD GUJARATGT3002430017
BVB AMBUJA VIDYA NIKETAN AMBUJA NAGAR GUJARATGT3013430018
N KALIDAS DAV PUB SCH SIDHEEGRAM VERAVAL GUJGT3059430019
MAHARAJA AGRASEN VIDYALAYA MEMNAGAR AHMEDABADGT3009430020
DALMIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SUTRAPADA VERAVAL GUJGT3091430022
CHANDERBALA MODI ACADEMY ANKLESHWAR GUJARATGT3034430023
NEW ERA SR SEC SCHOOL NIZAMPURA BARODA GUJGT3017430024
CENTRAL ENGLISH SCHOOL ODHAV AHMEDABAD GUJGT3008430025
SHRI I B PATEL ANGEL SCH BORSAD ANAND GUJARATGT3063430026
THE WHITE EAGLES SCH DEVPUR KUTCH GUJARATGT3025430027
L&T DAV PUB SCH GCW KOVAYA AMRELI GUJARATGT3015430028
DIVINE CHILD SCH AMIPURA MEHSANA GUJARATGT3068430029
BVB'S NAND VIDYA NIKETAN HAZIRA SURAT GUJARATGT3075430030
ARMY SCHOOL DHRANGADHRA GUJARATGT3085430031
K D AMBANI VIDYAMANDIR JAMNAGAR GUJGT3054430033
J H AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYAMANDIR SURAT GUJARATGT3082430034
WHITE HOUSE PUB SCH HARIPAR BHUJ-KUTCH GUJGT3094430037
DELHI PUB SCH CIST VILL EKSAL BHARUCH GUJGT3065430040
BAL BHARTI PUB SCH JHANOR BHARUCH GUJGT3097430045
MOTI LAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS RAI SONIPAT HRYHA4070530001
CAMPUS SCHOOL H A U HISSAR HARYANAHA4035530002
SACRED HEART CONVENT SCH JAGADHRI YAMUNA NGR HRYHA4011530003
BHARTIYA PUB SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4006530004
CONVENT OF JESUS & MARY AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4002530005
ST THERESA'S CONVENT SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4040530006
HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL SONEPAT HARYANAHA4069530007
APEEJAY SCHOOL SECTOR 15 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4020530008
K L M DAYANAND PUB SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 FBD HRYHA4050530009
ST ANTHONY'S SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 9 FARIDABAD HRYHA4022530010
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL NIT FARIDABAD HRYHA4051530011
K L MEHTA DAYANAND PUB SR SEC SCH NO. 2 FBD HRYHA4018530013
S D ADARSH VIDYALAYA GURGAON HARYANAHA4028530014
OUR LADY OF FATIMA CONVENT SEC SCHOOL GURGAONHA4029530015
BAPTIST SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4013530016
RAUNAQ PUBLIC SCHOOL GANAUR SONIPAT HARYANAHA4072530017
ST JOHN'S BAPTIST PUB SCHOOL PALWAL HARYANAHA4052530018
SWAMI UMA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL REWARI HARYANAHA4062530019
ROTARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HARYANAHA4031530021
GITA NIKETAN AWASIYA VIDYALAYA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4045530022
S S N SIDHESHWAR ADARSH BAL VIDYALAYA GURGAONHA4027530023
PUBLIC SCHOOL BAL BHAWAN BHIWANI HARYANAHA4012530024
HALWASIYA VIDYA VIHAR SR SEC SCHOOL BHIWANI HRYHA4014530025
SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 4 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4054530026
DR M K KAPUR ARYA MODEL SCHOOL PANIPAT HRYHA4057530027
PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4039530028
SANT NISCHAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NGR HRYHA4074530029
ST SOLDIER'S DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HRYHA4053530031
UDAYA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 14 FBD HRYHA4024530033
M A S D PUBLIC SCHOOL PANIPAT HARYANAHA4059530034
CHAMANLAL D A V SR PUB SCH PANCHKULA HRYHA4056530039
UNIVERSITY SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4044530040
HINDU VIDYAPEETH KATHMANDI SONIPAT HARYANAHA4071530041
VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4034530042
S B S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4041530043
MAHENDRA MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 3 ROHTAK HRYHA4162530044
S A JAIN SR MODEL SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4008530045
MAHARAJA AGRASAIN GIRLS SR SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA4068530046
D C MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 7 PANCHKULA HRYHA4055530047
ST JOHN'S SCHOOL SECTOR 7 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4021530048
VAISH PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4095530050
SUBHASH TAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL HANSI HISSAR HARYANAHA4036530051
GITA CONVENT SCHOOL SEC 16 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4017530055
BLUE BELLS MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SEC 4 GURGAON HRYHA4032530056
HAPPY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIND HARYANAHA4038530057
SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDYALAYA ROHTAK HARYANAHA4063530058
D P S MEWAT MODEL SCH FEROZEPUR JHIRKA GURGAONHA4026530059
D A V ACC PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAJPUR PANCHKULA HRYHA4009530061
D P S MEWAT MODEL SCHOOL NUH COLONY GURGAON HRYHA4030530062
UNIVERSITY CAMPUS SCHOOL M D U ROHTAK HARYANAHA4075530063
HOMERTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL SECTOR 21-A FBD HRYHA4023530064
SHAMBHU DAYAL MODERN SCHOOL SONIPAT HARYANAHA4073530065
GITA BAL NIKETAN SR SEC SCH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4047530066
HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOL SECTOR 29 FARIDABAD HRYHA4091530080
HARYANA MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 10 PANCHKULA HRYHA4148530126
COLONEL'S CENTRAL ACADEMY U E GURGAON HRYHA4165530142
ALPINE SCHOOL BHAWANA TEH KALKA PANCHKULA HRYHA4193530170
ADARSH VIDYA NIKETAN S S SCHOOL SEC 19 FBD HRYHA4208530182
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL FATEHABAD HISSAR HRYHA4213530191
ST MICHAEL'S SR SEC SCHOOL SHIVPURI GURGAON HRYHA4231530210
ST KABIR PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 KARNAL HARYANAHA4243530215
A D PUBLIC SCH SECTOR 16-A FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4253530227
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCH ASSANDH ROAD PANIPAT HRHA4226530228
INDIRA GANDHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4266530242
ST PETER'S SCHOOL SECTOR 16-A FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4271530248
R P D A V PUB SCHOOL SHAHBAD (M) KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4272530251
COLONEL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL PATAUDI ROAD GURGAON HRYHA3841530264
S S L A CONVENT SCH 12 CROSS RD AMBALA CANTT HRYHA3817530279
GREEN LAND PUB SCHOOL DARAR INDRI RD KARNAL HRYHA4293530283
R P SINGH MEM PUB SCHOOL KHATOD MONIDERGARGH HRYHA4297530286
S TEKCHAND MEM PUB SCH JYOTI NGR KURUKESHTRA HRYHA3847530321
AMAR JYOTI PUB SCHOOL MIRZAPUR ROAD HISSAR HRYHA3848530322
BRAHAMANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA3865530327
GREENLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DATTAUR ROHTAK HARYANAHA3900530335
ALPINE VALLEY BOARDING SCHOOL BALLABHGAH HRYHA3869530342
D C MODEL HIGH SCH KISMAT NGR AMBALA CANTT HRYHA3905530350
ST. MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL BAROLI FARIDABAD HRYHA3894530368
I D D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DABRA ROAD HISSAR HRYHA3899530369
HOLY HEART HIGH SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR JIND HARYANAHA3903530374
SRI AUROBINDO MEMORIAL SCHOOL BANGALORE,KKKK6317830002
THE MANIK PUB SCHL MANICK NGR HUMNABAD BIDARKK6325830003
SINDHI HIGH SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6301830006
THE FORBES ACADEMY GOKAK FALLS BELGAUM DISTT.KK6321830008
SRI RAJESHWARI VIDYA NIKETAN HULKOTI GADAGKK6341830009
SSSLS VIDYAKENDRA ALIKE SATHYASAIVIHAR D.K KKKK6328830010
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL JHIRA BIDAR KKKK6324830011
B B U L JAIN VIDYALAYA SANKARAPURAM BANGALOREKK6302830012
MILITARY SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6309830014
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KAMARAJROAD BANGALORE KKKK6312830018
DEMONSTRATION SCHL RIE MANASAGANGOTRI MYSOREKK6334830019
ST.JOSEPH'S CENTRAL SCHOOL VIJAYANAGAR MYSOREKK6335830023
BALODYANA ENGLISH SCHOOL JAYANAGAR MYSORE KKKK6336830027
THE OXFORD SR SEC SCHOOL J P NAGAR BANGALOREKK6365830028
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ACC COLONY WADI GULBARGAKK6346830029
A S C PUBLIC SCHOOL ASC SOUTH BANGALORE KKKK6366830030
LITTLE ROCK INDIAN SCHOOL BRAHMAVAR UDUPI KKKK6367830031
B E L SCHOOL M E S ROAD JALAHALLI BANGALOREKK6383830033
VASAVADATTA VIDYA VIHAR SEDAM GULBARGA KKKK6382830034
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL SIDDARTHA NAGAR MYSOREKK6384830035
SANDUR RES.COMP.JR COLLEGE SANDUR BELLARY KKKK6368830036
SOS TIBETAN CHILDRENS VILL. BYLAKUPPE MYSOREKK6369830038
VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6389830041
MANASAROWAR PUSHKARINI VIDYASHRAMA MYSORE KKKK6394830043
PYARI BAI SAMPATHRAJ KOTHARI SCHL RAICHUR KKKK6387830044
SRI KUMARAN CHILDRENS HOME SCHOOL BANGALORE KKKK6393830047
JYOTHY KENDRIYA VIDYAL. YELACHENAHALLI B'LOREKK6396830048
T V S SCHOOL TUMKUR KARNATAKAKK6395830049
MKET'S LK ENG MEDIUM SCHOOL YANTRAPUR HARIHAR KKKK6408830050
CMR JNANADHARA SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6388830051
PARACHUTE REGIMENT SCHOOL J C NAGAR BANGALOREKK6392830052
SHARADA VIDYALAYA KODIALBAIL MANGALORE KKKK6409830053
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL BANASHANKARI BANGALORE KKKK6397830054
SHRI MAHAVIR ENG.MED.SCHOOL RAIBAGH BELGAUMKK6399830055
M R P L SCHOOL BALA POST MANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6401830056
SERA-JE SCHOOL BYLAKUPPE MYSORE DIST KARNATAKAKK6400830057
BGS INTL.RES SCHOOL K GOLLAHALLI BANGALORE KKKK6402830058
CHANDRAKANT PATIL SCH UNIVERSITY RD GULBARGA KKKK6403830059
NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING BANGALORE KKKK6404830060
D A V JINDAL VIDYA MANDIR VIDYA NAGAR BELLARY KKKK6411830061
MIRAMBIKA SCH FOR NEW AGE J P NAGAR BANGALORE KKKK6414830062
MYSORE WEST LIONS SEVANIKETAN SCHOOL MYSORE KKKK6413830063
BVB'S NAGARJUNA VIDYANIKETAN YELAHANKA B'LORE KKKK6412830064
SRI SATYASAI VIDYA KENDRA MUDDENAHALLI KOLAR KKKK6417830065
MAHARISHI PUB SCHOOL VISHWESHWARA NGR MYSORE KKKK6415830066
SMT P S SHIVASHANKARAPPA E M R S DAVANGERE KKKK6418830067
J S S PUB SCH MALUR KOLAR DT KARNATAKAKK6420830069
JAIN INT.RES SCH JAKKASANDRA BANGALORE KKKK6419830070
SHISHYA BEML PUB SCH BEML TOWNSHIP BANGALOREKK6424830071
NETHAJI PUB SCHOOL HASSAN KARNATAKAKK6425830072
J S S PUB SCH J P NAGAR MYSORE KARNATAKAKK6421830073
ST.ANTONYS PUB SCH SIDDHESHWAR PARK HUBLI KKKK6422830074
DEVA MATHA CEN SCH HRBR HORAMAVLI BANGALOREKK6426830076
NATIONAL HILLVIEW PUB SCH MYSORE ROAD BANGALOREKK6427830080
VENKAT INTL.PUB SCHOOL RAJAJI NAGAR BANGALORE KKKK6430830081
ARYA CENTRAL SCHOOL PATTOM TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6528930001
N S S PUBLIC SCHOOL PERUNTHANNI TRIVANDRUM KLKL6530930002
V S S C CENTRAL SCHOOL TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6531930004
N S S HR SEC SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM KLKL6515930005
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA LAYAM ROAD TRIPUNITHURA KLKL6526930006
M E S RAJA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL CALICUT KLKL6524930007
ST.MARY'S RES PUB SCHOOL PALIAKKARA TIRUVALLA KLKL6525930010
URSULINE SR SEC SCHOOL PAYYAMBALAM CANNANOREKL6504930011
S D V ENGLISH MED HR SEC SCHOOL ALLEPPEY KLKL6501930013
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYAPEETH KATALUR CALICUT KLKL6502930014
BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR ELAMAKKARA COCHIN KLKL6514930016
TOC H.PUBLIC SCHOOL TOC H.NAGAR VYTILA COCHINKL6510930017
THE DELTA STUDY SCHOOL TOWER ROAD FORT COCHINKL6505930018
S S NARAYANA S S SCH SREENIVASAPURAM VARKALA KLKL6533930019
MARIAN SR SEC SCH KALATHIPADY KOTTAYAM KERALAKL6518930020
BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR GIRINAGAR COCHIN KERALAKL6512930021
VYASA VIDYAPEETHOM KALLEKKAD PALGHAT KERALAKL6521930022
COCHIN REFINERIES SCHL AMBALAMUKAL ERNAKULAM KLKL6516930024
MAHATMA GANDHI PUB SCH THIRUVAMKULAM ERNAKULAMKL6591930025
B V BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR POOCHATTY TRICHUR KLKL6541930026
HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL KANJIKODE WEST PALGHAT KLKL6522930027
AL-AMEEN PUBLIC SCHOOL EDAPPALLY COCHIN KLKL6513930029
SANTA MARIA ACADEMY VALLACHIRA TRICHUR KERALAKL6535930030
THE HIGH RANGE SCHOOL MATTUPPATTI IDUKKI KLKL6540930032
K M M ENG.SCHOOL PERUMBADAPPA MALAPPURAM KLKL6549930033
JAMIA HASSANIA PUB SCH S.VAZHAKULAM ALWAYE KLKL6534930034
S N VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH TALAP CANNANORE KLKL6545930035
MATHA SR SEC SCHOOL THUMPOLY ALLEPPEY NORTH KLKL6546930036
ST ANTONY'S PUB SCHOOL KANJIRAPALLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6560930037
ANSAR ENG.SCHOOL PERUMPILAVU KARIKKAD TRICHUR KLKL6544930038
C K M N S S SR SEC SCHOOL CHALAKUDY TRICHUR KLKL6550930039
SABARIGIRI RESIDENTIAL SCHL ANCHAL QUILON KLKL6554930040
SEVASADAN CENTRAL SCHOOL PERUR PALGHAT KERALAKL6547930041
K E S BAPPUJI ENG MED SCHOOL PARLI PALGHAT KLKL6561930042
CHERPALCHERI ENG MED CEN SCH CHERPALCHERI KLKL6580930043
DAYAPURAM RES SCHOOL REC DAYAPURAM CALICUT KLKL6567930044
SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL SOUTH CHITTOOR ERNAKULAM KLKL6578930045
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVAL BASE COCHIN KERALAKL6555930046
B M M ENGLISH MED SCH POTHENPURAM KOTTAYAMKL6568930047
GRACE CENTRAL SCHOOL CHELAKARA TRICHUR KERALAKL6562930048
MAHATMA GANDHI MEM MODEL SCH AYIROOR VARKALA KLKL6569930049
SN VIDYA BHAVAN S S SCH CHENTRAPPINNI TRICHUR KLKL6570930050
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL VADAKKEVILA KOLLAM KLKL6571930051
MAR THOMA SR SEC SCH KOZHENCHERRY PATHANAMTHITTAKL6581930052
KASTURBA PUBLIC SCHOOL CHIRAKKAL CANNANORE KLKL6572930054
ISS ENG MED SCH PERINTALMANNA PONNIAKURSI KLKL6573930055
SA-ADIYA ENG SCHOOL DELI KALANAD KASARGOD KLKL6606930056
VIDYODAYA SCHOOL VKC THEVAKKAL KOCHI KERALAKL6577930057
P E S VIDYALAYA EDAT PAYYANUR KANNUR KERALAKL6595930058
SIVAGIRI VIDYA NIKETAN VALMIKI HILL ALUVA KLKL6590930060
BHAVANS ADARSHA VIDYALAYA KAKKANAD KOCHI KERALAKL6587930061
AIRPORT SCHOOL CALICUT AIRPORT PO MALAPPURAM KLKL6596930062
B V BHAVAN SR SEC SCH KODUNGANOOR TRIVANDRUM KLKL6592930063
ST PETERS SR SEC SCH KADAYIRUPPU ERNAKULAM KLKL6586930064
SREE NARAYANA CENTRAL SCH KAYAMKULAM ALLEPPEY KLKL6597930066
HILL TOP PUBLIC SCHOOL PUTHIYARA CALICUT KERALAKL6598930068
VIDYA PRAKASH PUB SCH THODANNUR KOZHIKODE KLKL6612930069
MARKAZUL ULOOM ENG SCHOOL KONDOTTY MALAPPURAM KLKL6599930070
GREETS ACADEMY CBSE PUB SCHOOL KALOOR COCHIN KLKL6600930071
M E S ENG MED SR SEC SCH PATTAMBI PALGHAT KERALAKL6584930072
MAR THOMA PUB SCHOOL THENGODE EDACHIRA KOCHI KLKL6585930073
ST JOSEPHS CENTRAL SCHOOL MUNDAKAYAM KOTTAYAM KLKL6614930074
PANICKAVEETIL S S PUB SCH CHERTHALA ALAPPUZHA KLKL6583930075
ST.THOMAS CENTRAL SCH MUKKOLAKKAL TRIVANDRUM KLKL6589930076
HOLY INDIA FOUNDATION SCH N PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL6601930077
JAMIA SALAFIYA ENG SCH PULIKKAL MALAPPURAM KLKL6624930078
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN TALAP KANNUR KERALAKL6605930080
M E S BAVA RES SCH KUZHIPPANGAD TELLICHERRY KLKL6602930081
WMO ENG ACADEMY ORPH SCH KARUNYAPURAM WAYANAD KLKL6633930083
ST JOHNS SCHOOL KEERUKUZHI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6629930084
I S D ENGLISH SCHL KELOTH PAYYANUR KANNUR KLKL6621930085
DARUL ULOOM ENGLISH SCHOOL KAPPUR PALAKKAD KLKL6637930087
M E S CENTRAL SCHOOL TIRUR MALAPPURAM KERALAKL6638930088
A P R M CENTRAL SCHOOL CHITHARA KOLLAM DIST KLKL6659930089
DARUSSALAM ENG SCH CHANGARAMKULAM MALAPPURAM KLKL6623930091
VIDYADHIRAJA V BHAVAN SCHOOL MAKKAD ERNAKULAM KLKL6632930092
SREENIKETAN CENTRAL SCH CHATHANNOOR KOLLAM KLKL6631930095
THE CHOICE SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA COCHIN KERALAKL6640930096
CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOL THOTTUMUKHOM ALWAYE KLKL7225930097
THE WARWIN SCHOOL NORTH GATE VAIKOM KOTTAYAM KLKL6675930098
DR N K MOHD MEM M E S CENT SCH MALAPPURAM KLKL6641930099
SPRING VALLEY SCHOOL CALICUT REC KOZHIKODE KLKL6625930100
NAVA NIRMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHAKKALA COCHIN KLKL6642930101
C S MOHD HAJI MEM CENT SCH EDESSERY THRISSUR KLKL6630930102
VISWAJYOTHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ANGAMALY ERNAKULAM KLKL6615930103
CITADEL RES SCH ETTICHUVADU RANNY PATHANAMTHITTAKL6643930104
VIMALAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL ERNAKULAM KERALAKL6644930105
AL-AZHAR ENG MED SCH MANAKKODI TRICHUR KERALAKL6634930106
PEEVEES PUBLIC SCHOOL NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM KLKL6617930107
MADHAVA EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL ALLEPPEY KLKL6658930108
B V BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR IRINJALAKUDA TRICHUR KLKL6657930109
GURUVAYUR DEVASWOM ENG MED SCH GURUVAYUR TRICHURKL6613930110
I G M PUBLIC SCHOOL BENEDICT ROAD COCHIN KLKL6609930111
SREE VALLUVANAD V BHAVAN PERINTALMANNA MALAPURAMKL6664930112
BAPPUJI CENTRAL SCHOOL KUNNAPPILLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6619930113
EZHIMALA ENGLISH SCHOOL VENGARA KANNUR KLKL7251930114
LABOUR INDIA PUB SCH MARANGATTUPILLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6645930115
GOOD HOPE ENG MED HIGH SCH NILAMPUR MALAPURAM KLKL6687930116
ADARSHA VIDYA BHAVAN NORTH PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL6683930117
CAMPION SCHOOL EDAPALLY COCHIN KERALAKL6610930119
NIRMALA MATHA CEN SCHOOL EAST FORT THRISSUR KLKL6674930120
SARASWATHI VIDYALAYA VATTIYOORKAVU TRIVANDRUM KLKL6618930121
M G M RES PUB SCHOOL KOTTARAKARA KOLLAM KERALAKL6684930123
GOOD SHEPHERD PUB SCH CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL6681930124
ST.MARY'S CENTRAL SCH RANNI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6660930125
PROGRESSIVE ENG SCH WADIHUDA PAYANGADI KANNUR KLKL6679930127
SREE BUDDHA CEN SCHOOL KARUNAGAPALLY KOLLAM KLKL6676930128
AL-MANAR PUB SCHOOL ERATTUPETTA KOTTAYAM KERALAKL6680930129
SYRIAN JACOBITE PUB SCH VARIKKAD TIRUVALLA KLKL6672930130
ST.KURIAKOSE PUB SCH KADUTHURUTH KOTTAYAM KLKL6663930131
CHERUPUSHPA BETHANI SCHL CHUNAKKARA ALLEPPEY KLKL6690930132
RIVER DE INTERNATIONAL SCHL RUBY HILLS KOLLAM KLKL6646930133
ST THOMAS PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KLKL7214930134
JYOTHI NIVAS PUB SCH U C COLLEGE PO ALUVA KLKL6670930135
RAJAGIRI PUBL SCHOOL KALAMASSERY ERNAKULAM KLKL6668930136
AL-FAROOK RES SCH FAROOK COLLEGE PO CALICUT KLKL6667930137
ASSISI VIDYA NIKETAN PUB SCH KAKKANAD COCHIN KLKL6678930138
CORDOVA PUB SCH CORDOVA NAGAR POONTHURA TVM KLKL7294930139
BHAVANS VARUNA VIDYALAYA THRIKKAKARA COCHIN KLKL6647930140
I E S PUBLIC SCHOOL CHITTILAPPILLY TRICHUR KLKL6694930141
CLEMIS SCHOOL CHINGAVANAM KOTTAYAM DIST KLKL6673930142
SAHODARAN SMARAKA ENG MED SCH ALLEPPEY KERALAKL6671930143
KOPPAM ENG MED SCHOOL KARINGANAD PALAKKAD KLKL7208930144
SARASWATHI VIDYANIKETAN PUB SCH ELAMAKARA COCHINKL7218930145
SREE VIVEKANANDA MEM PUB SCH ARALUMMOODU TVMKL6692930146
MARIA MONTESSORI CEN SCH AMBALAPUZHA ALLEPPEY KLKL6665930147
DE PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL KALPETTA WAYANAD KLKL6648930148
M.E.T. PUBLIC SCHOOL PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM KLKL6649930149
SIR SYED ENG SCHOOL PAVARATTY PO TRICHUR KERALAKL7201930150
VISWADEEPTHI PUB SCHOOL ADIMALY IDUKKI DT KLKL6651930153
SALAFI ENGLISH MED SCHOOL CHECKIKULAM KANNUR KLKL6698930155
ST.MARY'S RES SCHOOL RAMANKULANGARA KOLLAM KLKL6653930156
ST.MARY'S RES CEN SCH POOJAPURA TRIVANDRUM KLKL6654930157
COCHIN PUBLIC SCHOOL THRIKKAKARA COCHIN KLKL7223930158
WADI RAHMA ENGLISH SCHOOL KODIYATHUR MUKKAM KLKL7235930159
ALAN FELDMAN PUB SCH KAZHAKUTTOM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7217930160
MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL KANHIRANGAD KANNUR KLKL7206930162
THAPOVAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MANAKALA ADOOR KERALAKL6652930163
M I C ENGLISH SCHOOL AGALAD CHAVAKKAD TRICHUR KLKL7245930164
MIC ENGLISH SCHOOL CHERUKKARA MALAPPURAM KLKL7230930165
O E M PUBLIC SCHOOL ERAVIPEROOR TIRUVALLA KLKL7212930166
JAWAHAR PUB SCHOOL EDAVA VARKALA TRIVANDRUM KLKL7243930167
INDIRA JANARDHANAN VIDYA MANDIR ALLEPPEY KLKL6688930168
MAR DIONYSIUS SR SEC SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6661930169
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SCHL CHEVAYUR CALICUT KLKL6700930170
ABDUL SALAM RAFI RES PUBLIC SCHOOL TRIVANDRUM KLKL7236930171
MALABAR PUB SCHOOL NORTH MOODADI CALICUT KLKL6682930172
OTTEN ENGLISH SCHOOL WANDOOR MALAPPURAM KLKL7257930173
M E T PUB SCHOOL NADAPURAM KALLACHI CALICUT KLKL7224930174
EMINENCE PUB SCH PANDALAM PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6685930175
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCH CHENKOTTUKONAM TRIVANDRUMKL7246930176
ANGELS ARC ENG MED SCHOOL KAYAMKULAM ALAPUZHA KLKL7264930177
HILL BLOOMS SCHOOL MANANTHAVADY WAYANAD KLKL6696930178
SARASWATHI V NIKETAN CEN SCH KODAKARA TRICHUR KLKL7247930179
ST MARYS ENG MED SCHOOL PULPALLY WAYANAD KLKL7228930180
ARAFA ENGLISH SCHOOL ARAFA NGR ATTOOR TRICHUR KLKL7211930181
CRESCENT ENGLISH MED SCHOOL AJANUR KASARAGOD KLKL7237930182
PLACID VIDYA VIHAR CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL7227930183
HOLY MARY CEN SCH KAKKANAD KAYAMKULAM KLKL6686930184
HOLY TRINITY V BHAVAN KARTHIGAPALLY ALLEPPEY KLKL6666930186
ORIENTAL ENG MED SCH PAZHUVIL WEST TRICHUR KLKL6669930187
FR THOMAS PORUKARA CEN SCH CHAMPAKULAM ALLEPPEYKL7254930188
ALPHONSA ENG MED SCHOOL THAMARASERY KOZHIKODE KLKL7240930189
LITTLE FLOWER PUB SCH KOLLAMULA PATHANAMTITTA KLKL7209930190
MATHEN MAPPILAI MEM PUB SCH THEODICAL AYROOR KLKL7220930191
LOURDES PUB SCHOOL COLLECTORATE PO KOTTAYAM KLKL7318930192
CARMEL PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHAKULAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7239930193
MARYGIRI PUB SCHOOL KOOTHATTUKULAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7283930194
JAMA-ATH RES PUB SCHOOL THRIKKAKKARA COCHIN KLKL7205930195
LISIEUX ENGLISH SCHOOL VAIKOM KOTTAYAM KLKL7221930196
ST GREGORIOS SCHOOL MULAKUZHA CHENGANNUR KLKL7241930197
SREE NARAYANA ENG MED SCH NIRMALAGIRI KANNUR KLKL6693930198
M E S KUNIL SCHOOL MUTTAM SHIRIYA KASARGOD KLKL7219930199
ST.JOHN THE BAPTIST'S ENG SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7291930200
ISLAHIYA ORPHANAGE SCH KUMARANALLUR PALAKKAD KLKL7284930201
AMAL ENGLISH SCHOOL CHAMMANUR TRICHUR KLKL7231930203
RANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CHORODE KOZHIKODE KLKL7232930205
CARMEL CONVENT ENG M SCH THADIYOOR KOLABHAGOM KLKL7349930206
ST JOSEPH CONVENT SCHOOL KALPETTA WAYANAD KLKL7233930208
ALPHONSA ENG MED SCHOOL ERATTUPETTA KOTTAYAM KLKL7266930209
ST DOMINICS CONVENT ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKKAD KLKL7274930210
BHARATH VIDYA MANDIR ENG SCH VALAPAD TRICHUR KLKL6699930211
VEDAVYASA VIDYALAYAM MALAPARAMBA CALICUT KLKL6697930212
EXCELSIOR ENGLISH SCHOOL ILLIEKAL KOTTAYAM KLKL7252930214
GURUKULAM PUB SCH VENGINISSERY PARALAM TRICHURKL7204930215
BAKER VIDYAPEETH BAKER HILLS KOTTAYAM KLKL7234930216
H D P Y ENG MED PUB SCH MOOTHAKUNNAM ERNAKULAMKL7271930217
HIGH RANGE PUB SCHOOL OONNUKAL ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7203930218
SANTHIGIRI VIDYA BHAVAN KOLIYACODE TRIVANDRUM KLKL7207930219
LITTLE LILLI ENG SCH EDANAD KUMBLA KASARAGOD KLKL7215930220
CRESCENT CEN SCHOOL PANANGODU TRIVANDRUM KLKL7288930221
AL-FAROOQUE SCHOOL PADAPPARAMBA MALAPPURAM KLKL7311930222
VIMALA PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA EAST IDUKKI KERALAKL7282930223
AMBIKA ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKUNNU BEKAL KERALAKL7299930224
THRITHALA ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKKAD KERALAKL7345930225
MAHATMA CENTRAL SCHOOL ERAVIPURAM KOLLAM KLKL7202930226
M J ACADEMY PANAMBI AMMINIKKAD MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7353930228
DR G R PUBLIC SCHOOL NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM KLKL7267930229
GREGORIAN PUB SCH TRIPUNITHURA KOCHI KERALAKL7331930230
MARKAZ ENG MED SCHOOL KARANTHUR KOZHIKODE KERALAKL7378930231
ROSI MODERN ENG MED SCH KALPATHY PALAKKAD KLKL7216930232
HOLY ANGELS ENG SCHOOL EDATHUA ALLEPPEY KLKL7213930233
MARY NILAYAM ENG MED SCHOOL PONGUMMOODU TVM KLKL7310930234
SREE SARADA VIDYALAYA KALADY ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7280930235
ST.FRANCIS SALES SCHOOL VIZHINJAM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7300930236
ST ALLOYSIUS SCHOOL PUNNAPRA ALAPPUZHA KERALAKL7351930237
ILAHIA PUBLIC SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA KERALAKL7354930239
ST GEORGE ENG MED SCHOOL ANCHAL KOLLAM KERALAKL7307930241
ISLAMIC CEN SCHOOL THOTTAKARA OTTAPALAM KERALAKL7279930243
NALANDA PUB SCHOOL KUTHAPADY THAMMANAM KOCHI KLKL7286930245
RAJAH SCHOOL CHAVAKKAD THRISSUR KERALAKL7335930246
SREE NARAYANA VIDYAPEETAM PUB SCH ERNAKULAM KLKL7242930248
M E S COLLEGE OF ENGG.CAMPUS SCHOOL MALAPURAM KLKL7281930249
NAZARETH SCHOOL CALICUT ROAD MANJERI KERALAKL7244930250
RAJA RAVI VARMA CEN SCH KILIMANOOR TRIVANDRUM KLKL7302930251
MARYGIRI ENG MED SCHOOL SREEKANDAPURAM KANNUR KLKL7265930253
CHRIST NAGAR PUB SCH THIRUVALLOM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7249930254
T V SUKUMARAN MEM CEN SCH MALASIDE TELLICHERY KLKL7248930255
FAZL-E-OMAR PUB SCHOOL KARULAI MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7322930256
AL HUDA CENTRAL SCHOOL KADAMPUZHA MALAPPURAM KLKL7250930257
ST MARY'S PUB SCH KIZHAKKAMBALAM ALWAYE KERALAKL7344930258
SANJOS ENG MED SCHOOL TALIPARAMBA KERALAKL7317930259
BUKHARI ENGLISH SCHOOL KONDOTTY MALAPPURAM KLKL7226930260
ST.MARY LEUCA E M SCHOOL PALLIPURAM CHERTHALA KLKL7285930262
MUBARAK ENG SCHOOL MANJERI MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7290930263
CHAVARA CMI PUBLIC SCHOOL PALA KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7367930264
JAI RANI PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA IDUKKI DT KERALAKL7324930265
GREENVALLEY PUB SCH NELLIKUZHI KOTHAMANGALAM KLKL7347930266
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM VELLIMADUKUNNU KOZHIKODE KLKL7270930267
QUEEN MARYS PUBLIC SCHOOL S H MOUNT KOTTAYAM KLKL7255930269
K E T PUBLIC SCHOOL KUTTIADY KOZHIKODE KLKL7258930270
SANJOS PUBLIC SCHOOL NARIANGANAM KOTTAYAM KLKL7259930271
SREE NARAYANA ENG MED HIGH SCHOOL THALASSERY KLKL7261930272
A J CEN SCHOOL SIMI GARDENS KAZHAKKUTTOM TVM KLKL7301930273
IRSHADIYYA PUB SCHOOL KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7360930275
SREE CHITHIRA THIRUNAL RES CEN SCH TRIVANDRUM KLKL7276930276
TOC H RESIDENTIAL PUB SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA KERALAKL7316930277
LITTLE DAFFODILS SCHOOL ERAVANNOOR KOZHIKODE KLKL7260930279
M S I ENGLISH SCHOOL VIDYA NAGAR MALAPPURAM KLKL7361930280
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL ELAPPULLY PALAKKAD KLKL7263930281
IRSHADIYYA ENGLISH MED SCH MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7339930283
FATIMAGIRI ENG SCH NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7326930284
INFANT JESUS PUB SCHOOL N PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL7319930285
CARMELAGIRI PUB SCH MATTUPATTI MUNNAR IDUKKI KLKL7332930286
ROSE DALE RES SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7262930287
GOKULAM PUBLIC SCHOOL VADAKARA KOZHIKODE KLKL7272930288
B E S BHARATHI TIRTHA V E M H S SCH PALAKKAD KLKL7268930289
SHANTHAL JYOTHI PUB SCHOOL MUTTOM IDUKKI KERALAKL7328930290
NAJATH ENG MED SCH KARUVARAKUNDU MALAPPURAM KLKL7313930291
K S ABDULLAH E M SCH CHETTUMKUZHY KASARAGOD KLKL7293930292
M E S ENG MED SCHOOL PUNNAPRA ALAPPUZHA KERALAKL7278930293
IDEAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SULTHAN BATHERY WAYANAD KLKL7325930294
GIRIDEEPAM BETHANY CEN SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7292930296
LITTLE FLOWER ENG MED SCH THARISH MALAPPURAM KLKL7295930297
SREYAS PUBLIC SCHOOL PONKUNNAM KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7374930299
AZHAR ENG MED SCHOOL GREEN VALLEY MALAPPURAM KLKL7297930301
HOLY CROSS CONVENT SCH NEDUMKANDAM IDUKKI KERALAKL7336930302
SAVIO ENGLISH SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7329930303
SREE NARAYANA TRUSTS CEN SCHOOL KOLLAM KERALAKL7305930304
AYYOOR JAMA-ATH ENG SCHOOL UPPALA KASARGOD KLKL7327930305
BLOOMING BUDS BEGHANIA ENG MED SCH THRISSUR KLKL7352930307
SALSABEEL CEN SCH MUNDUR PERAMANGALAM TRICHUR KLKL7298930310
ESSA ENGLISH SCH PERWAD MOGRAL KUMBLA KASARGODKL7340930311
PRESTIGE PUB SCHOOL PATTELTHAZHAM CALICUT KERALAKL7309930314
INFANT JESUS RES SCHOOL KATTAPANA IDUKKI KERALAKL7333930316
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN E M SCHOOL THIRUNAVAYA KLKL7306930317
SACRED HEART PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7342930318
NITHYANANDA BHAVAN ENG MED SCH CHIRAKKAL KANNURKL7320930319
SRI SATHYA SAI ENG MED SCH VELLANAD TVM KERALAKL7321930321
HOLY ANGELS MODEL SCH PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7314930322
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL KONNI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL7308930326
DARUL FALAH ENG SCHOOL POOPALAM MALAPPURAM KLKL7323930329
NIRMALA PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7315930332
MOTHER INDIA INTERNATIONAL RES PUB SCH ATTINGALKL7330930334
TOC H RES PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNALUR KOLLAM KERALAKL7337930336
AMRUTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHIYARAKKARA CALICUT KLKL7341930339
SACRED HEART PUB SCH CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL7343930341
KAIRALI VIDYA BHAVAN NEDUMANGAD TRIVANDRUM KLKL7346930342
HOLY CROSS PUB SCHOOL KUDIYANMALA KANNUR KERALAKL7350930344
M.T.I CENTRAL SCHOOL POTTACHIRA NELLAYA KERALAKL7358930347
ALIYA ENGLISH SCHOOL CHEMNAD KASARGOD KERALAKL7355930348
EDEN PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHOOR EAST KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7356930355
SABARIGIRI SCHOOL PUNALUR KOLLAM KLKL7504930358
PARAMA BHATTARA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7359930359
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS V M KODUNGALLUR KERALAKL7506930394
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GOPALAPURAM CHENNAITN69681930006
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TAYLORS ROAD CHENNAI TNTN69401930025
SAINIK SCHOOL AMARAVATHI NAGAR COIMBATORE TNTN69081930027
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL K K NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69621930040
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN69731930100
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL TIRUKOILUR S ARCOT TNTN69971930108
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR CHETPET CHENNAI TNTN69781930111
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN69531930116
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL DAE KALPAKKAM TNTN70351930131
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL THEETTUKAL OOTACAMUND TNTN70491930139
D