article

CBSE affiliation code , School Code , Examination Codes List

download the list of CBSE affiliation code , School Code , Examination Codes from the attachment.

School Nameschool codeaffiliation code
ATMA RAM S D SR SEC SCH AJMERI GATE NEW DELHIDL12272778036
ASN Senior Secondary School Mayur Vihar New DelhiDL15012730203
A S V J SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12512778041
A TULSI SARVODAYA BOYS SSS CHATTARPUR NEW DELHIDL09972754041
ADARSH J DHARMIC SHIKSHA SADAN NAJAFGARH N DDL18002730229
ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL C BLOCK VIKASPURI N DLIDL17622730119
ADARSH SEC SCH D-BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHIDL07372776017
ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL G.T. ROAD LIBASPUR DELHIDL04002770010
ADARSH VIDYA BHAWAN I.P.EXTN PATPARGANJ DELHIDL15072730208
AGGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 13 KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4098530094
AGGARWAL PUB SCH BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4096530091
AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DLIDL15022730168
AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCH LODI ROAD N DELHIDL18962730006
AIR FORCE GOLDEN JUBILEE INSTT. SUBROTO PK NDDL18332730007
AIR FORCE REGIONAL SCHOOL 12 WING CHANDIGARHCH48152630030
AIR FORCE SCHOOL N I T FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4241530119
GOLDEN JUBILEE AIR FORCE SCH GURGAON HARYANAHA4265530203
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F S JAMMU J&KJK4407730008
AIR FORCE SCHOOL SECTOR 31 D CHANDIGARHCH49222630045
A F SR SEC SCHOOL PALAM DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08452776014
AIR FORCE SR SEC SCH RACE COURSE NEW DELHIDL11312774031
AJANTA PUB SCHOOL SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANAHA3843530318
A K SINGH INTL PUB SCH SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARHCH48202630027
AKAL ACADEMY BARU SAHIB SIRMOUR HPHP4336630029
AB PHOOLA SINGH KH SR SEC SCH RAJINDER NGR NDDL11752778047
ALOK BHARTI SEC SCHOOL KHUREJI KHAS DELHIDL00362772010
ALOK PUNJ SEC SCHOOL KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL01482772012
AMBALA PUB SCHOOL GANESH VIHAR AMBALA CITY HRYHA3910530379
AMITY INTL. SCHOOL M-BLOCK SAKET NEW DELHIDL19352730257
ANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANAHA4197530175
ANDHRA EDN SOCIETY SSS D D UPADHAYA MARG N DLDL12372778034
ANDHRA EDN SOCIETY S S S B-3 JANAKPURI N DLIDL07002776013
ANDHRA EDU SOCIETY SSS PRASAD NAGAR N DELHIDL11842778055
ANGELS PUB SCH SEC 21-A BADKHAL RD FARIDABAD HRYHA3826530292
ANGLO ARABIC SR SEC SCHOOL AJMERI GATE NDDL12282778035
ANUPAM PUBLIC SCH DABWALI ROAD ELLENABAD HARYANAHA4294530282
APEEJAY SCHOOL CHARKHI DADRI BHIWANI HARYANAHA3816530297
APEEJAY SCH GURUDWARA RD J-BLK SAKET N DELHIDL19112730181
APEEJAY SCH PANCHSHEEL PK SHEIKH SARAI N DLIDL19212730029
APEX PUBLIC SCHOOL SANT NAGAR (BURARI) DELHIDL15992730184
APPEJAY SCHOOL SAINIK VIHAR PITAM PURA DELHIDL16642730259
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL SADAR BAZAR RD DELHI CANTT NDDL18162730179
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL DAGSHAI SOLAN HPHP4328630024
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL UDHAMPUR J&KJK4422730003
ARMY SCHOOL DAMANA (MUTHI) JAMMU J&KJK4458730020
ARMY SCHOOL HISSAR MILITARY STN HISSAR HRYHA4147530118
ARMY SCHOOL SATWARI JAMMU CANTT J&KJK4411730009
ARMY SCHOOL YOL CANTT KANGRA HPHP4370630040
ARMY SCHOOL JANGLOT DISTT KATHUA J&KJK4452730013
ARMY SCHOOL KALUCHAK P O GANGYAL JAMMU J&KJK4451730016
ARMY SCHOOL MARALIA MIRAN SAHIB JAMMU J&KJK4459730021
ARMY SCHOOL NAGROTA JAMMU J&KJK4449730014
ARMY SCHOOL RATNUCHAK JAMMU J&KJK4409730006
ARMY SCHOOL SAMBA J&KJK4460730022
ARMY SCHOOL NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4358630032
ARMY SCHOOL BADAMI BAGH CANTT SRINAGAR J&KJK4418730004
ARQAM ACADEMY FATEHPUR TAGA FARIDABADHA4242530221
A ASAFALI SARVODAYA GLS SSS TUGLAKABAD EXT NDDL10942764075
ARWACHIN BHARTI BHAVAN S S S BALBIR NGR DELHIDL01772772001
ARWACHIN BHARTI BHAWAN S S SCH VIVEK VIHAR DLDL15402730090
ARYA GIRLS PUB SCH B S COLONY GT RD PANIPAT HRYHA3840530298
ARYA GLS SR SCH SCH RAHGARPURA KAROL BAGH N DDL12012788034
ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL TELIWARA DELHIDL02402788007
ARYA SAMAJ GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHAWARI BAZAR DLIDL12672788011
ASHOK MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4190530165
A C C SARVODAYA BOYS SSS JHILMIL COLONY DELHIDL00862752016
BHAGIRATHI DEVI ARYA GRL SSS BZR SITA RAM DLIDL12302788016
B L CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DAMROG SHAMTI SOLAN HPHP4392630069
B M GANGE GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJNIWAS MRG DELHIDL02702788001
B N PUB SCH BADRI NARAIN MANDIR SECT 2 C FBDHA4159530135
BN RASTOGI GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHANDNI CHOWK DLIDL02202788037
B P JAIPURIA GIRLS S S SCH RAJPUR ROAD DELHIDL02592788003
B P S PUBLIC SCHOOL PALWAL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3850530309
B R C M PUB SCHOOL BAHAL DISTT BHIWANI HARYANAHA4140530128
B R SARVODAYA BOYS S S S SHAHDARA DLIDL00712752018
BR MEHTA VIDYA BHAVAN S S SCH LAJPAT NAGAR NDDL10422774028
B R TYAGI PUB SCH PHASE-II BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL20872730286
B S F SR SEC SCHOOL PALAURA CAMP JAMMU J&KJK4405730002
GOVT SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL SUNDERNAGAR TOWNSHIP HPHP4313630008
BSP CENTRAL SCHOOL SURANGANI DT CHAMBA HPHP4302630007
B N N SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALYA KHERA KALAN DELHIDL04202760009
B N KAROLI SARVODAYA COED SSS JONAPUR NEW DELHIDL10002754082
B R DEV SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRASAD NAGAR N DELHIDL11852768036
BABA SAHEB AMBEDKAR S SCH RANI JHANSI RD N DDL12092778026
B PARSHAD SARVODAYA GIRLS SEC SCH DEOLI NEW DLIDL09912764072
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16742730162
BAL BHARTI PUB SCHOOL RAJINDER NGR NEW DELHIDL20052730045
BAL BHARTI PUB SCHOOL SECTOR-14 ROHINI DELHIDL20812730282
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL BAHADURGARH DT JHAJJAR HRYHA4158530133
BAL BHAWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL15152730189
BAL BHAVAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR II DELHIDL15042730104
BAL MANDIR PUB SCH DEFENCE ENCL VIKAS MARG DLDL15202730120
BAL NIKETAN SR MODEL SCH SECT 23D CHANDIGARHCH48452630025
BAL VIKAS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PANIPAT HARYANAHA4174530155
B R M VIDYA BHAWAN MASJID MOTH G K - II N DELHIDL19592730285
BANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17662730148
BANSIDHAR MEMO. GIRLS S S S PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02432788008
BAPU ADARSH VIDYALAYA R-BLK N.RAJINDER NGR NDDL11712778056
BASANT VALLEY PUB SCH GARHI HARSARU GURGAON HRYHA3882530364
BENGALI SR SEC SCHOOL ALIPUR ROAD DELHIDL02722778003
BHAGIRATHI DASS DAV PUB SCH DHARAMSHALA HPHP4376630053
BHAGWAN PARSURAM PUB SCHOOL PUNDRI KAITHAL HRYHA3881530359
B P PUB SCH AMBALA RD JAGADHRI DT.YAMUNA NGR HRYHA3831530259
BHAI BIBA SINGH KHALSA SR SEC SCH MOTI NGR NDDL06392776010
BHAI JOGA SINGH GIRLS PUB.SCH FAIZ RD N DELHIDL20152730145
BHAI JOGA SINGH KH GLS S S SCH E.PATEL NGR NDDL06272786003
BHARAT MATA SARASWATI BAL MANDIR NARELA DELHIDL16812730293
BHARAT NATIONAL PUB SCH RAM VIHAR KARKARDOOMA DLDL15272730098
BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL SWASTHYA VIHAR DELHIDL15192730185
BHATNAGAR INT'L SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18372730193
BHAWAN VIDYALAYA SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HRYHA4240530219
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS B-BLK NAND NAGRI DLIDL01332752012
BHIWANI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA3805530275
BIDHAN CHANDRA VID SR SEC SCH MOTI BAGH N DLIDL08842774022
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BABARPUR SHAHDARA DLIDL01732762005
BIRLA ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAMLA NGR DLIDL03202788041
BIRLA SR SEC SCHOOL KAMLA NAGAR DELHIDL03192778063
BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN PUSHP VIHAR SECIV N DELHIDL19182730115
BLOOM PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18392730268
BLOOMING DALES SCHOOL SECTOR 15-A HISAR HARYANAHA3828530306
BLUE BELLS SCH NARAINGARH AMBALA HARYANAHA4219530206
BLUE BIRD HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 16 PANCHKULA HRYHA4110530098
BOHRA PUB SCHOOL BALLABHGARH HARYANAHA4225530196
BOSCO PUB S S S PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL16992730174
B S A D MEM P T PUB SCH KALANAUR ROHTAK HRYHA4274530265
BRAHMANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 KARNAL HARYANAHA4279530266
BRAHMRISHI MISSION SCHOOL JARAR BHUNTAR KULLU HPHP4394630068
B RAN SINGH PUB SCH DUJANA DISTT.JHAJJAR HARYANAHA3837530257
BUTLER MEMORIAL GIRLS SSS BOULEVERD RD DELHIDL02582788002
C L BHALLA DAV SR SEC SCH JHANDEWALAN NEW DLIDL12042778027
C L BHALLA DAYANAND MODEL SCH JHANDEWALAN N DDL20172730250
CRPF PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XIV ROHINI DELHIDL16372730164
C R DAS GOVT.SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S SEELAMPUR DLIDL01842762001
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 GHONDA DELHIDL01712762035
CAMBRIDGE FOUND SR SEC SCH RAJOURI GDN EXT NDDL17312730051
CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL ASSANDH KARNAL HRYHA3880530363
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL SRINIWASPURI RING ROAD NDDL19432730016
CARMEL CONV SCHOOL DIPL ENCL CHANAKYAPURI NDDL19792730028
CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL SECTOR 7-D FARIDABAD HRYHA4108530086
CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL SECTOR 9-B CHANDIGARHCH48232630023
C C A S JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL GANAUR SONIPAT HRYHA3889530356
CENTRAL ACADEMY SECTOR XIII R K PURAM NDDL18502730019
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS DALHOUSIE HPHP4303690002
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS CHOTTA SHIMLA HPHP4319690001
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETAN PAONTA SAHIB SIRMOURHP4356630037
CH DEVI LAL MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL NARWANA JIND HRYHA3907530377
CH HARPAL SINGH CONVENT SCHOOL ELLENABAD HARYANAHA3912530373
GOVT SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA RAJGARH COLONY DLDL00562752021
CH.BANWARI LAL G S CO-ED SCH WAZIR PUR VILL DLIDL05692750114
C S A SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NEW FRIENDS CLY N DLIDL10722754002
CHANDIGARH BAPTIST SCHOOL SECTOR 45-D CHANDIGARHCH49242630047
CHANDRA ARYA V M GIRLS SSS EAST KAILASH N DLIDL10382774007
CHAPSLEE SCHOOL SHIMLA HPHP4393630070
CHILDREN MEM DAV PUB SCH MANDI DABWALI SIRSA HRYHA3836530317
CHINAMAYA VIDYALAYA DR Y S P UNIV NAUNI SOLANHP4360630042
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA SEC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18412730035
CHIRANJIV BHARTI SCHOOL PALAM VIHAR GURGAON HRYHA4112530101
CHHOTU RAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4217530193
CHOWGULE PUBLIC SCH FAIZ RD KAROL BAGH N DLIDL20142730114
CITIZEN MODEL SCH PH-2 BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL21012730290
COLONEL PUBLIC SCHOOL TOHANA FATEHABAD HRYHA3812530274
COLUMBIA FOUNDATION SSS D-BLOCK VIKASPURI N DDL17642730169
COMMERCIAL SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12432778040
CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOL SARASWATI VIHAR DELHIDL16722730196
D A V A VIDYA NIKETAN DARLAGHAT ARKI SOLAN HPHP4386630061
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL PANIPAT HRYHA3813530290
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4164530143
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH TOHANA HISSAR HARYANAHA4145530125
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3808530289
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH JAWAHAR NAGAR MANDI HPHP4330630023
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL SEC 11-12 PANIPAT HRYHA4209530185
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL SEC 4 BAHADURGARH HRYHA4105530073
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJGARH SIRMOUR HPHP4375630054
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA HPHP4331630028
D A V COLLEGE SECTOR 10-D CHANDIGARHCH48732630032
D A V ENG MED MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HRYHA4085530089
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4183530161
D A V SR SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL BARMANA BILASPUR HPHP4301630016
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DAYANAND VIHAR DELHIDL15232730154
DAV PUBLIC SCH KAILASH HILLS,EOK ND-65DL19322730186
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SAINIK COLONY FARIDABAD HRYHA4205530183
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 14 GURGAON HARYANAHA4100530096
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HAMIRPUR HPHP4352630038
D A V SR. SEC. SCHOOL PUNDRI KAITHAL HARYANAHA4300530287
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ALAMPUR KANGRA HPHP4379630058
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4273530253
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KANINA MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4247530234
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NARAINGARH HARYANAHA4082530083
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PANIPAT HARYANAHA4089530070
D A V PUB SCH PUSHPANJALI ENCL. PITAM PURA DLDL16632730260
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-C CHANDIGARHCH48772630031
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW SHIMLA HPHP4350630034
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4323630017
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SRESHTHA VIHAR DELHIDL15262730254
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBOTA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4377630057
D A V PUBLIC SCH SECT B-PKT-1 VASANT KUNJ NDDL18382730151
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANAHA4058530092
D A V SEC SCHOOL BAIRD ROAD NEW DELHIDL11412778032
DAV SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08522776001
D A V SIRMOUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PAONTA SAHIB HPHP4316630021
D A V SR SEC PUB SCHOOL LAKKAR BAZAR SHIMLA HPHP4381630059
DAV SR SEC SCH CHITRA GUPTA ROAD NEW DELHIDL12122778024
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10782774002
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00572772007
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00532772009
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL SHAMAIPUR BADLI DELHIDL04242770002
D C ARYA SR SEC SCHOOL LODHI COLONY NEW DELHIDL09652774012
D C M BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KISHAN GANJ DELHIDL02512778006
D C M GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KISHAN GANJ DELHIDL02502788004
D H LAWRENCE SR SEC SCHOOL JHAJJAR ROHTAK HRYHA4218530194
D I KHAN B.S.SR SEC SCH NEW RAJINDER NGR NDDL11732778050
D R K ADARSH VIDYAMANDIR CHARKHIDADRI BHIWANIHA4156530137
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH II NEW DELHIDL08832774023
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL09202774019
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL LODI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL11252774014
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL MANDIR MARG NEW DELHIDL11502778031
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL PUSA ROAD KAROL BAGH N DLIDL11822778051
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR IV RK PURAM N DELHIDL08972774021
DAFFODILS PUBLIC SCHOOL BHATTU RD FATEHABAD HRYHA3866530341
DAISY DALES SR SEC SCH EAST OF KAILASH N DLIDL19332730212
DALHOUSIE HILL TOP SCHOOL DALHOUSIE HPHP4332630026
DALHOUSIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DALHOUSIE HPHP4304630005
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL SCH SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16442730117
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL S S S PITAMPURA DELHIDL16622730116
DAU DAYAL ARYAVEDIC SR SEC SCH NAYA BANS DLIDL02302778013
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH PASCHIM ENCL.ROHTAK RD N DDL17012730289
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE JIND HRYHA4221530209
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIWAN KAITHAL HRYHA3897530362
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4125530109
D A V MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 15-A CHANDIGARHCH48262630017
D A V MULTIPURPOSE PUB SCH SECTOR 15 SONIPAT HRYHA4126530110
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 37 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3833530303
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4203530180
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PALAMPUR KANGRA HPHP4314630020
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4256530237
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL REHAN KANGRA HPHP4367630048
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PALWAL FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4204530181
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PARWANOO SOLAN HPHP4397630073
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL CHEEKA KAITHAL HARYANAHA4113530103
D A V SENIOR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-C CHANDIGARHCH48222630016
DAYA RAM PUBLIC SCHOOL G T SIRSA ROAD FATEHABADHA3825530300
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4097530088
DAYANAND MODEL GIRLS SSS MANDIR MARG N DELHIDL11512788020
DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL THE MALL SHIMLA HPHP4344630030
DEEP PUB SCH SEC-D PKT-II VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL18732730279
DELHI JAIN PUB SCHOOL RLY ROAD PALAM N DELHIDL18132730109
DELHI KANNADA SR SEC SCHOOL LODI ESTATE N DLIDL11242774013
DELHI POLICE PUB SCH SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE N DLIDL18612730240
D P S MAHARAJA HARI SINGH MARG JAMMU J&KJK4463730025
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 19-C FARIDABAD HRYHA4264530244
DELHI PUB SCHOOL MARUTI KUNJ BHONDSI GURGAON HRYHA4249530233
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MATHURA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19512730015
D P S REFINERY TOWNSHIP DADLANA PANIPAT HRYHA3824530296
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XII R K PURAM NDDL18512730017
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NJPC JHAKRI SHIMLA HPHP4374630050
Delhi Public School Sect-C Pkt-V Vasant Kunj New DelhiDL18362730237
DELHI UNITED CHRISTIAN S S S RAJNIWAS MARG DLDL02712778002
DEV SAMAJ MODERN SCH NEHRU NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19422730040
DEV SAMAJ VIDYA NIKETAN NEW COLONY GURGAON HRYHA4299530232
DEWAN BAL KRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL NARWANA HARYANAHA4270530222
DEWAN H K DAS S D PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4114530104
D G V PUBLIC SCHOOL RESEARCH CENTRE ROHTAK HRYHA3827530312
DHANPAT MAL VIRMANI SR SEC SCH ROOP NGR DELHIDL03282770007
DIVINE HAPPY SCHOOL A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17062730221
DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 9-B FARIDABAD HRYHA4150530138
DON BOSCO SCH ALAKNANDA KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19232730082
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL17072730132
DR DEVI CHAND D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHAL KULLU HPHP4366630047
DR ZAKIR HUSAIN MEMORIAL S S S JAFRABAD DELHIDL01982772013
DR RADHAKRISHNAN INTERNL SCH DEFENCE CLY N DDL19382730099
DR.K B R H SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NOOR NGR OKHLA NDDL10702754068
DR.S.R.S MISSION SCH B-1 JANAK PURI NEW DELHIDL17792730269
DRONA HIGH SCHOOL RAVI NAGAR GURGAON HARYANAHA3890530357
DRONACHARYA SHIKSHA NIKETAN BHIWANI HARYANAHA3853530320
DTEA SR SEC SCHOOL B1-BLOCK JANAKPURI N DELHIDL06992776004
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 7 U E KARNAL HRYHA3835530301
T T PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 28 FARIDABAD HRYHA4166530145
EICHER SCHOOL SECTOR 46 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA3876530332
EICHER SCHOOL SEC 6 VILL KAMLI PARWANOO SOLAN HPHP4378630056
EVERGREEN PUBLIC SCHOOL VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE DELHIDL15342730081
FAITH ACADEMY PRASAD NAGAR NEW DELHIDL20112730054
FARIDABAD MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 31 FARIDABAD HRYHA4250530231
FATEHPURI MUSLIM SR SEC SCH FATEHPURI DELHIDL02292778061
FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL GAUTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19012730108
FRANCIS GIRLS SR SEC SCH DARYA GANJ N DELHIDL12472788028
G A QUETTA DAV SR SEC SCH NIZAMUDDIN EAST N DDL10772774003
G A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KANGRA HPHP4307630025
G B PANT SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SRINIVASPURI N DELHIDL10512754010
G B S PUBLIC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4207530184
G D GOENKA PUB SCH SECT-3 VASANT KUNJ NEW DLIDL18682730246
GOPAL DASS SONI D A V SR SEC SCH PUSA RD NDDL11832778046
G L T SARASWATI BAL MANDIR SSS NEHRU NGR N DDL19412730039
G R G NATIONAL GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA4195530173
GANDHI HARIJAN S S SCH BRAHMPURI GHONDA DELHIDL01922772003
GANDHI MEMO SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SHAHDARA DLIDL01832752010
GARGI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GREEN PARK EXTN N DLIDL09512764030
GEETA BAL BHARATI S S S RAJGARH COLONY DELHIDL15332730078
GEETA SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SULTANPURI DELHIDL05532776007
GEETA VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCH NIMBARI PANIPAT HRYHA3901530347
G S R SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS C-BLK DEFENCE CLY N DDL09712764047
GITA VIDYA MANDIR GOHANA SONIPAT HARYANAHA4181530159
GITARATTAN JINDAL PUB SCH SEC 7 ROHINI DELHIDL16332730190
GOVIND RAM GURUKUL SR SEC SCH RAM BAGH DELHIDL02942778004
GOLAYA PROGRESSIVE PUB SCH PALWAL FARIDABADHA4251530211
GOLD FIELD PUB SCH SECTOR 21-A FARIDABAD HRYHA4187530163
GOLDEN VALLEY SR SEC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HRYHA3909530380
GOODLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16422730129
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MAULI MANIMAJRA CHANDIGARHCH49212620067
GOVT ADULT SEC SCH BT BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04782750050
GOVT ADULT SR SEC SCHOOL MORI GATE DELHIDL02642758014
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH UM MATIA MAHAL J MASJID DLIDL12592758033
GOVT BOYS S S SCH ZEENAT MAHAL KAMLA MKT N DDL12342758032
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 3 PALAM ENCLAVE N DELHIDL08382756072
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL MANDAWLI DELHIDL01052752095
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO-2 NEW SEELAMPUR DELHIDL01872752071
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH II SHIFT CHIRAG ENCLAVE NDDL09792754031
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH 2ND SHIFT NARAINA NEW DELHIDL08672756104
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH 2ND SHIFT ANAND VAS DELHIDL05112750070
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL BELA RD DARYAGANJ NDELHIDL12542758026
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH SECT I DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DLDL10952754097
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL GARHI JHARIA MARIA NDDL10392754079
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH BE-BLK HARI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06832756083
GOVT BOYS SS SECT-4 DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NEW DELHIDL10202754085
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL C-BLK VIVEK VIHAR DELHIDL00872752078
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH J J CLY RAGHUBIR NGR N DLIDL06602756047
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PHASE II KALKAJI N DELHIDL10842754091
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KALYAN PURI DELHIDL00992752089
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL INDL AREA KARAMPURA NDDL06382756056
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH A BLOCK KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05022750079
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KHAJOORI KHAS DELHIDL02022752087
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL KHANPUR NEW DELHIDL09892754072
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NGR N DLIDL10082754088
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH MANDOLI ROAD ASHOK NGR DLIDL01452752051
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH O-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05322758047
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL D-2 MANGOL PURI DELHIDL05392750113
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VIJAY PARK MAUJPUR DELHIDL01682752080
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH MUBARIK PUR DABAS DELHIDL05632756122
GOVT.BOYS SEC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD DELHIDL02042752090
GOVT BOYS SS NO 1 SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10272754081
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MOLAR BAND N DELHIDL10882754093
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO-2 RLY.CLY TUGLAKABAD N DDL10862754092
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06812756043
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PALLA MAZRA DELHIDL04042750100
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL PREM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06192756091
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH PALAM VILL RAJ NGR-I N DLIDL08322756114
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH AVANTIKA SECT-I ROHINI DLIDL04562750106
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL SABOLI DELHIDL02072752094
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL G-BLK SAKET NEW DELHIDL10902754095
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL SHADI KHAMPUR N DELHIDL06302756081
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VISHWAS NGR SHAHDARA DELHIDL00782752065
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH TIKRI KALAN DELHIDL05812756021
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL JJ COLONY WAZIRPUR DELHIDL04932750063
GOVT CO-EDU SEC. SCHOOL BEGUMPUR DELHIDL05672756127
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH NO 3 SECT 5 DR AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10972754099
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 3 UTTAM NAGAR N DELHIDL07232756102
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH AMALVAS JWALAPURI DELHIDL05962756059
GOVT BOYS S S S FOR BLIND KINGSWAY CAMP DELHIDL03812758041
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL ALIPUR DELHIDL04182750007
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL AMBIKA VIHAR DELHIDL05872756111
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL ANDREWS GANJ N DELHIDL09732754025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NEW ASHOK NAGAR DELHIDL00932752084
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH PHASE II ASHOK VIHAR DLDL04852750045
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MOLAR BAND NEW DELHIDL10592754007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BADLI DELHIDL04272750071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BAKHTAWARPUR DELHIDL04022750008
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BAWANA DELHIDL04342750013
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BEGAMPUR STC/MMTC CLY NDDL10122754071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BHARAT NAGAR DELHIDL04912750043
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL BINDA PUR NEW DELHIDL07422756131
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL CHHAWLA NEW DELHIDL08252756009
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DAYALPUR DELHIDL01522752054
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH VARUN MARG DEFENCE CLY N DDL09702754064
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL DEOLI NEW DELHIDL09902754074
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR NEW DELHIDL11882758028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DHAKA DELHIDL03782750001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DHANSA NEW DELHIDL08042756020
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL DICHAON KALAN N DELHIDL07912756012
GOVT BOYS SS SCH J&K BLK DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL01372752079
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL FATEHPUR BERI N DELHIDL09932754040
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BLK 13 GEETA COLONY DLIDL00382752027
GOVT BOYS SSS GHITORNI NEW DELHIDL08772754043
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL GHUMANHERA NEW DELHIDL08142756013
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH GOKALPUR VILLAGE DELHIDL01562752066
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL HASTSAL NEW DELHIDL07252756105
GOVT BOYS S S SCH JANTA FLATS NAND NAGRI DLIDL01262752059
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH JAFRABAD(SEELAMPUR) DLIDL01972752003
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH D BLK JAHANGIR PURI DLIDL03972750006
GOVT.BOYS S SCH JOGABAI BATLA HOUSE JAMIA NGR DLDL10732754103
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL A-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL07082756029
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10802754009
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL JHARODA KALAN N DELHIDL07932756022
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KAIR NEW DELHIDL07992756014
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KAKROLA NEW DELHIDL07282756078
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL G-BLOCK KALKAJI NDDL10322754069
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KARALA DELHIDL04492750022
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KATEWARA DELHIDL04392750019
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KHAIRA NEW DELHIDL08192756090
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KHERA KHURD DELHIDL04222750017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KHICHRIPUR DELHIDL00152752067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW KONDLI DELHIDL00952752088
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS CHANDER NAGAR DELHIDL00632752028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LONI ROAD DELHIDL02002752085
GOVT BOYS S S S MAGAZINE ROAD DELHIDL02752750097
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MAHIPAL PUR NEW DELHIDL08762754044
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MALVIYA NAGAR N DELHIDL10142754037
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MANDOLI DELHIDL01352752038
GOVT BOYS SS KAMDHENU PLOT-II MANGOLPURI DLIDL05312758048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH Q BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05402750027
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MATA SUNDRI ROAD NDDL12402758025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SHAHBAD MOHD PUR N DELHIDL08302756005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH-I NEW DELHIDL08872754059
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MOTI NAGAR N DLIDL06432756053
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MUNDKA DELHIDL05862750023
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH E-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01292752044
GOVT BOYS S S S J J COLONY II NANGLOI DELHIDL05922750029
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH JJ CAMP NARAINA N DELHIDL08692756108
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NITHARI DELHIDL05552750104
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 ADARSH NAGAR DLDL03912750005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GHONDA DELHIDL01702752005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 KHYALA (JJ COLONY) NDDL06682756040
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MORI GATE DELHIDL02622758013
GOVT BOYS S S SCH NO 1 MANSAROVER PARK DELHIDL01412752035
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01642752007
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10632754090
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 C-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07062756070
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 KHYALA NEW DELHIDL06702756077
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MANSROVER PARK DLIDL01432752056
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-2 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01662752045
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL06132756058
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 1 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10162754033
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO-1 G.T.B. NAGAR DELHIDL03802758039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 B-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL06962756030
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05002750037
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09562754021
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-1 MOTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06412756052
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 1 NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07822756024
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 PALAM VILLAGE N DELHIDL08342756003
G B SR SEC SCH NO-1 SECTOR 3 RK PURAM N DELHIDL08992754054
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH-1 RAJOURI GARDEN EXTN NDDL06542756048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03222750051
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 SAGARPUR N DELHIDL08552756069
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 1 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03132750054
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 2 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10182754034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 2(HM) JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12622758017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10302754028
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH 2 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05042750038
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 2 LODHI RD THYAGRAJ NGR N DLDL09602754018
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06092756100
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 MEHRAULI (QUTAB) NDDL10042754039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03872750003
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07842756025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 NARELA DELHIDL04162750011
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL06112756071
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO-2 SEC 3 R K PURAM N DDL08982754055
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03242750052
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 SAGARPUR NEW DELHIDL08572756097
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03152750055
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05062750036
GOVT BOYS SSS NO 3 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10262754076
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 3 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09122754048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO3 B.N.NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00732752019
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 4 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09142754049
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03932750067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10612754006
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03852750002
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 3 NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL09272756123
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL PADAM NAGAR DELHIDL02932758034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL PANDARA ROAD N DELHIDL11222754016
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SU-BLOCK PITAMPURA DELHIDL05162750073
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL POOTH KHURD DELHIDL04312750014
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL04692750087
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL IARI PUSA NEW DELHIDL08732756068
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH M B RD PUSHP VIHAR N.DLIDL10062754063
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SECTOR VI RK PURAM NDDL08932754057
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH RAJOKRI NEW DELHIDL08742754080
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN(MAIN) NDDL06522756049
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RAMPURA DELHIDL04972750039
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL R P BAGH DELHIDL04832750048
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI BAGH DELHIDL05252750032
GOVT BOYS SS SCH SECT I AVANTIKA ROHINI DELHIDL04552750072
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH ROSHANARA ROAD DELHIDL02882758035
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SADIQ NAGAR NEW DELHIDL09752754026
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SAMALKA NEW DELHIDL08402756007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SARAI ROHILLA DELHIDL02962750041
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NEW SEEMA PURI DELHIDL01222752001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SCHOOL BLOCK SHAKARPUR DLIDL00962752086
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH AP BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04712750034
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGAR DELHIDL03062750058
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SHASTRI PARK DELHIDL01892752073
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH H BLK SULTAN PURI DELHIDL05502750092
GOVT BOYS SSS CHIRAG DELHI SWAMI NGR N DELHIDL09772754030
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 TAGORE GARDEN NDDL06562756045
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S NARANG CLY TRI NAGAR DLIDL04952750080
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH TUGHLAKABAD VILLAGE NDDL10552754067
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL UJWA NEW DELHIDL08072756017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL G-BLK VIKASPURI N DLIDL07142756093
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL-1 W PATEL NGR N DELHIDL06202756064
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD N DELHIDL11982758030
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL07212756074
GOVT. BOYS SEC SCHOOL NATHU PURA DELHIDL03312750110
GOVT BOYS SSS RAJ NAGAR-II PALAM COLONY N DLIDL09232756107
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL01492752091
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 GHONDA DELHIDL01722752041
GOVT BOYS SR.SEC SCH WEST JYOTI NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL01472752042
GOVT. CO-ED SEC SCH POOTH KALAN SEC-20 ROHINI DLDL05662750115
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL NANGAL DEWAT NEW DELHIDL08412754098
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL MANDI NEW DELHIDL11002754102
GOVT.GIRLS SEC SCH MANGOLPUR KALAN DELHI-83DL04532760071
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL NEB SARAI NEW DELHIDL10992754101
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL WEST AZAD NAGAR DELHIDL01032752093
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCH GOPAL PARK AZADPUR DELHIDL03892750004
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL BAKARWALA DELHIDL05832756075
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BAPROLA NEW DELHIDL07292756113
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02542758007
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL BARWALA DELHIDL05562750105
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL DERA NEW DELHIDL09942754087
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL NANAK HERI NEW DELHIDL08102756086
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH PUNJABI BASTI NANGLOI DLIDL07362756120
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL NEHRU NAGAR NEW DELHIDL10982754100
GOVT CO-EDN SEC SCHOOL NIZAMPUR DELHIDL04442750082
GOVT COED SEC SCH PEERA GARHI CAMP DELHIDL06042756112
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SAINIK VIHAR DELHIDL05262760070
GOVT CO-ED S S SANJAY COLONY BHATI MINES N DLDL10892754094
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL CHILLA VILLAGE DELHIDL00922752083
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL GOELA KHURD NEW DLIDL08222756089
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL ISSAPUR NEW DELHIDL08022756019
GOVT SARVODAYA CO.ED. VID JAFFAR PUR KALAN N.D.DL08152756082
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL JHATIKARA NEW DELHIDL08082756096
GOVT COED SEC SCHOOL KAJIPUR NEW DELHIDL08052756110
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL KHERA DABAR N DELHIDL08182756016
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 LAJPAT NAGAR NDDL10442764007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LALITA PARK DELHIDL00352752060
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL MALIK PUR NEW DELHIDL07962756117
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL MUKHMELPUR DELHIDL04012750084
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL PAPRAWAT NEW DELHIDL08212756095
GOVT COED SR SEC SCH A-6 PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL06022756109
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL POCHANPUR NEW DELHIDL08282756094
GOVT CO EDU SR SEC SCHOOL RAWTA NEW DELHIDL08122756085
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH SECT-16 ROHINI DELHIDL05572750103
GOVT COED SEC SCH SECT B1 VASANT KUNJ N DELHIDL08792754086
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH B-BLOCK VIKAS PURI N DELHIDL07172756119
GOVT CO EDU SEC SCHOOL BHORGARH DELHIDL04102750064
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH SECTOR XI ROHINI DELHIDL05652750111
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCH INDL AREA KARAMPURA N DLIDL06372766038
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL P-BLOCK SULTANPURI DELHIDL05472756130
GOVT CO-ED SR SEC SCH KANGAN HERI NEW DELHIDL08112756103
GOVT CO-EDN SEC SCH KAVITA CLY NANGLOI DELHIDL05882758044
GOVT CO-EDU SEC SCH PEERA GARHI VILLAGE N DLIDL07392756126
GOVT.CO.EDN SEC SCHOOL SHAHBAD DAIRY DELHI.DL05622756121
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SHIV PURI DELHIDL01022762080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MASJID MOTH N DELHIDL09862764046
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR NDDL09182764032
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MITRAON NEW DELHIDL07942766070
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH B-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL05992766073
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 2 SECTOR V RK PURAM NDDL08942764039
GOVT COED SR SEC SCH SECT-II ROHINI DELHIDL04572750102
GOVT COED SR SEC SCHOOL SABHA PUR DELHIDL01502752077
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 SINGHU DELHIDL04062750009
GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 25 CHANDIGARHCH48482620005
GOVT GIRLS S SCH NO 2 SECT 5 DR AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10212764077
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SULTANPUR NEW DELHIDL10962764078
G G SEC SCH 2 SFT CHASHMA BLD BALLI.MARAN DLIDL12642768046
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL TIGRI NEW DELHIDL10932764074
GOVT. GIRLS SEC SCHOOL ANANDVAS DELHIDL05132760083
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SECTOR-1 ROHINI DELHIDL05602760079
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BELA ROAD NEW DELHIDL12532768022
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH DELHI CANTT. DELHIDL08482764066
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH GHUMANHERA N DELHIDL08132766072
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH PH-II KALKAJI N DELHIDL10832764069
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL KALYAN PURI DELHIDL00982762073
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH EAST PARK RD KAROL BAGH NDDL11992768035
R.P.V.V.PLOT 1 LINK RD KAROL BAGH N DDL12062768015
GOVT. GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MANDAWALI DELHIDL01062762083
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH VIJAY PARK MAUJPUR DELHIDL01672762074
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL LADO SARAI MEHRAULI NDDL09982764048
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MUSTAFABAD DELHIDL02032762075
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NATHU PURA DELHIDL03302760082
G G SR SEC SCH SUSHILA MOHAN MRG NAYA BZR DLDL02362768012
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 CHAND NAGAR N DLIDL06732766056
GOVT GIRLS SS NO-1 SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10232764059
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH NO 2 D-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL08612766055
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03862760040
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH NO-2 MOLAR BAND NEW DELHIDL10872764071
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NO 3 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07222766061
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL PREM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06182766082
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH RAGHUBIR NGR JJ COLONY N DDL06592766029
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SABOLI DELHIDL02082762081
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH ASHOK NGR MANDOLI RD DLDL01442762045
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BC-BLK SULTANPURI DELHIDL05452768048
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH RAILWAY CLY TUGLAKABAD N DDL10852764070
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL GAUTAM PURI DELHIDL01932762043
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 TILAK NAGAR N DLIDL06892766020
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07202766053
GOVT. GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03252760043
G G SR SEC SCH BULBULI KHANA ASAF ALI RD NDDL12352768020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03902760003
GOVT GIRLS S S S SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NAGAR N DDL10252764023
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH AMBIKA VIHAR NEW DELHIDL06362766089
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL ANDREWS GANJ N DELHIDL09722764016
GOVT GIRLS S S SCHOOL HAVELI AZAMKHAN N DELHIDL12362768031
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH D BLK ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL04862760036
G G SR SEC SCHOOL CHASHMA BLDG BALLIMARAN DLIDL12632768028
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH BANKNER DELHIDL04112760053
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH BIJWASAN NDDL08262766005
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL BRAHMPURI GHONDA DLIDL01902762003
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL CHHATTAR PUR N DDL09962764027
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PATAUDI HOUSE D GANJ NDDL12552768024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DAYALPUR DELHIDL01512762051
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR NEW DELHIDL11872768037
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL01382762047
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH RANI GDN GEETA CLNY DLIDL00392762025
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL IARI PUSA NEW DELHIDL08722766048
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH K BLK JAHANGIR PURI DELHIDL03982760059
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH JHARODA KALAN NEW DELHIDL07922766068
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JHEEL KHURANJA DELHIDL00412762020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JHILMIL COLONY DELHIDL00852762012
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAILASH NAGAR DELHIDL00452762019
GOVT GIRLS SS SCH DDA CLY PHASE II KALKAJI NDDL10332764054
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KANTI NAGAR DELHIDL00662762024
G G SR SEC SCH CHABI GANJ KASHMIRI GATE DLIDL02662768009
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHAIRA NEW DELHIDL09262766085
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL KHAJOORI KHAS DELHIDL02012762072
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KICHRIPUR DELHIDL00142762061
G G SR SEC SCH GALI BARAF WALI KINARI BZR DLIDL02232768011
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06442766034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL00322762026
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MB ROAD NEW DELHIDL10052764045
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL R BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05432766065
GOVT GIRLS S S S PKT-IV PH-I MAYUR VIHAR DLIDL00032762065
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH D-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01302762062
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH JJ CLY NANGLOI II DELHIDL05912760022
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW FRIENDS COLONY NDDL10712764053
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD N DELHIDL11972768038
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NICHOLSON ROAD DELHIDL02612768007
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 EAST OF KAILASH NDDL10352764017
GOVT GIRLS SR. SEC SCH NO 1 LAL KUAN DELHIDL02332768039
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06062766040
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-1 PUNJABI BAGH N DELHIDL06102766039
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 BADARPUR N DELHIDL10622764063
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 A BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07072766062
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW SEELAMPUR DELHIDL01862762038
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL 2 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03142760045
GOVT GIRLS SSS NO 2 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DELHIDL01612762056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO3 SECT-IV DR AMBEDKAR NDDL10222764064
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL07882766078
GOVT GLS SR SEC SCH 4 PANAMA BLDG J MASJID DLDL12652768027
GOVT GLS SSS NO-1 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10152764022
GOVT GIRLS S S S NO-1 BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL10602764002
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 GHONDA DELHIDL01692762004
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO1 KHYALA NEW DELHIDL06672766023
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-1 MOTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06402766035
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 NAJAFGARH NDDL07812766009
G G SR SEC SCH NO 1 RAM NAGAR PAHAR GANJ NDDL12182768013
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03212760041
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09082764033
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL 1 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03122760044
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05052760026
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06782766024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 TAGORE GARDEN NDDL06552766027
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06882766019
GOVT GIRLS SSS NO2 SECT IV DR.AMBEDKAR NGR NDDL10172764044
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 2 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00702762014
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00492762017
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10292764019
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09572764015
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 2 NAJAFGARH NDDL07832766010
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03232760042
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09092764034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH 3 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00722762060
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO3 GANDHI NAGAR DLIDL00512762018
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL10312764020
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09102764035
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NOOR NAGAR OKHLA N DDL10692764056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12242768029
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH VIJAY ENCLAVE PALAM N DLIDL08432766080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH PANDWALAN KHURD NEW DELHIDL08162766077
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH SU BLK PITAM PURA DELHIDL05152760056
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH RADHEY SHYAM PARK DELHIDL00642762034
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI BAGH DELHIDL05242760024
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SAMAIPUR DELHIDL04252760047
GOVT GIRLS SS SCH A BLK SARASWATI VIHAR DELHIDL05212760049
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8-B CHANDIGARHCH48212620002
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 18-C CHANDIGARHCH48302620008
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-B CHANDIGARHCH48342620012
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 23-A CHANDIGARHCH48442620018
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHBAD MOHDPUR N DLIDL08292766004
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH W JYOTI NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL01462762042
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL SCH-BLOCK SHAKARPUR DLIDL01002762078
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH ANAND VAS SHAKURPUR DLIDL05122760025
GOVT GIRLS SSS B(AH)-BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL04722760063
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SRI NIWAS PURI NDDL10502764006
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NARANG CLY TRI NAGAR DLDL04942760066
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH TUGLAKABAD VILLAGE NDDL10542764058
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL TULSI NAGAR DELHIDL02982760031
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL UJWA NEW DELHIDL08062766008
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH A-BLK VIKAS PURI N DDL07412766087
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL VIVEK VIHAR DELHIDL00882762011
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 WEST PATEL NGR NDDL06242766045
GOVT GIRLS SENIOR SEC SCHOOL KARAWAL NAGAR DELHIDL02052762079
GOVT GIRLS S S S JANTA FLATS NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01252762058
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NEW KONDLI DELHIDL00942760080
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 3 PALAM ENCLAVE N DDL08372766050
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KHUDA ALISHER CHANDIGARHCH48042620039
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL BEHLANA CHANDIGARHCH48132620045
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL INDUSTRAIL AREA PH I CHANDIGARHCH49302620073
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL DADU MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48072620044
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL HALLO MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48052620029
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KAJHERI CHANDIGARHCH48832620041
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SARANGPUR CHANDIGARHCH48142620046
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL (L C) SECTOR 31 CHANDIGARHCH49052620059
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 32-D CHANDIGARHCH48612620068
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 11-A CHANDIGARHCH48252620004
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 24-A CHANDIGARHCH48472620047
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 30-A CHANDIGARHCH48842620054
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-B CHANDIGARHCH49082620061
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 47-A CHANDIGARHCH49182620066
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 7-C CHANDIGARHCH48192620001
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 22-C CHANDIGARHCH48412620016
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH48502620034
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 28-C CHANDIGARHCH48552620020
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 29-B CHANDIGARHCH48562620040
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 35-D CHANDIGARHCH48662620042
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 37-D CHANDIGARHCH48702620048
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 40-A CHANDIGARHCH49152620064
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL BADHERI CHANDIGARHCH48062620032
GOVT LADY NOYCE S SCH(D&D)FEROZSHAH KOTLA N DDL12422758024
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MANI MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48102620031
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH49122620062
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-D CHANDIGARHCH48892620049
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 42 CHANDIGARH U.T.CH49352620075
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 43 CHANDIGARHCH48912620057
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 44 CHANDIGARHCH49172620065
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 29-A CHANDIGARHCH49142620063
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 34-C CHANDIGARHCH48782620051
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 36-D CHANDIGARHCH48682620037
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 41-A CHANDIGARHCH48982620021
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 32-D CHANDIGARHCH48612620022
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A CHANDIGARHCH48242620003
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 16 CHANDIGARHCH48282620007
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 33 CHANDIGARHCH49092620060
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 40-D CHANDIGARHCH48922620058
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 19-C CHANDIGARHCH48332620010
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 21-A CHANDIGARHCH48372620013
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 22-A CHANDIGARHCH48402620015
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 23-A CHANDIGARHCH48432620017
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 35-D CHANDIGARHCH48642620023
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 37-B CHANDIGARHCH48692620024
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 46 CHANDIGARHCH48792620052
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-D CHANDIGARHCH48362620014
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA A-6 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL07382756124
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SEC XI ROHINI DELHIDL05642756125
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SURAJMAL VIHAR DELHIDL01012752092
R S BAL VIDYALAYA NO 1 SHAKARPUR DELHIDL00292752030
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S PKT-B PH-II MAYUR VIHAR DLIDL00202752075
SARVODAYA GLS S S SCH 2 MANSAROVER PARK DELHIDL01422762044
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S 1 DELHI CANTT N DLIDL08492756001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 2 GANDHI NAGAR DELHIDL00502752023
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 D-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL08602756033
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PLT 6 JHANDEWALAN K BAGH NDL12082758020
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NANGLOI DELHIDL05902750028
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01622752057
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RANI JHANSI RD N DELHIDL12102758021
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH VISHWAS NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00772752017
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 W PATEL NGR N DELHIDL06212756065
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12252758022
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS ROUSE AVENUE NEW DLIDL12392758023
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS C C COLONY DELHIDL04812750047
SARVODAYA BOYS SS NO 1 B.N.NGR DELHIDL00692752062
SARVODAYA BOYS SEC SCHOOL SANOTH DELHIDL05612750109
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 SAROJINI NGR NDDL09112754046
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NARAINA NDDL08652756063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO1 JHEEL KHURANJA DLIDL00422752025
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO I K-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05342750026
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 SUBHASH NAGAR NDDL06792756042
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 SHAKARPUR DLIDL00312752052
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 2 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06922756038
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 INA COLONY N DLIDL09592754024
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05072750035
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH ASHOK NAGAR N DDL06752756044
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PH-I H-BLK ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL04892750044
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BANKNER DELHIDL04122750012
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS BIJWASAN(BHARTHAL) N DDL08272756008
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH BURARI DELHIDL02812750074
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH DALLUPURA DELHIDL00132752063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PATAUDI HOUSE D GANJ NDDL12562758016
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S DILSHAD GARDEN DLIDL01392752047
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S GULABI BAGH DELHIDL03082750042
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 (UM) JAMA MASJID DLIDL12612758015
SARVODAYA BOYS S S SCH KAILASH NGR DLIDL00462752024
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KALYANPURI DELHIDL00172752033
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S KANTI NAGAR DELHIDL00672752037
GOVT SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA KHAJURI KHAS DELHIDL01542752058
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S KIRAN VIHAR DELHIDL00802752070
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KRISHNA NAGAR DELHIDL00612752020
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL00332752029
SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALIGANJ LODI COLONY NDDL09612754020
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL MANDAWALI DELHIDL00272752032
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S MATIALA NEW DELHIDL07272756027
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DELHIDL00022752043
GOVT SARVODAYA BOYS S.S.SL. (QUTAB) MEHRAULI NDDL10032754038
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH NANGAL THAKRAN DLIDL04352750018
SARVODAYA BOYS S S VIJAY ENCLAVE PALAM N DDL08422756116
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS A2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL05982756087
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PATPAR GANJ DELHIDL00232752031
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PEHLADPUR BANGAR DELHIDL04292750015
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL POOTH KALAN DLIDL04522750024
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S QUTAB ROAD DELHIDL02372758018
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS RADHEY SHYAM PARK DLIDL00652752040
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH RAMESH NAGAR NDDL06492756050
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S RANI GARDEN DELHIDL00402752046
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SECT VIII ROHINI DLIDL04672750083
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS B BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLDL04732750065
SARVODAYA BOYS S SEC SCH SURAJMAL VIHAR DELHIDL00822752068
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BLK 27 TRILOK PURI DELHIDL00092752034
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH E.VINOD NAGAR DELHIDL00912752082
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S VIVEK VIHAR DLIDL00892752014
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH KALYANVAS DELHIDL00192752036
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL KONDLI DELHIDL00112752050
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BLK 20 TIRLOK PURI DLDL00072752049
SARVODAYA BOYS S S S VIKASPURI N.DELHIDL07112756073
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCH W.VINOD NAGAR DELHIDL00252752064
SARVODAYA GOVT COED S S EAST PUNJABI BAGH N DDL07312756115
SARVODAYA COED SEC SCH AYA NAGAR NEW DELHIDL10012754042
SARVODAYA COED SSS NO 4 ROOP NAGAR DELHIDL03272750091
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECTOR VI RK PURAM NDDL08922764040
SARVODAYA COED SEC SCH ANAND VIHAR DELHIDL00842752074
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH DAULATPUR N DDL08092756010
SARVODAYA COED SSS GHEVRA DELHIDL04452750076
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S GOKHLE MARG DELHIDL02632758012
SARVODAYA CO-EDN S S HIRAN KUDNA NEW DLIDL05842756101
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL KARAMPURA N DDL06342766037
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH MALCHA MARG N DELHIDL11352754070
SARVODAYA COED SSS MANSAROVER GARDEN N DDL06502756076
SARVODAYA CO-ED SSS MEHRAM NAGAR NEW DLIDL08442756006
SARVODAYA COEDU S S SCH MUKHERJEE NGR DLIDL03742758009
SARVODAYA COED SSS NEW MULTAN NAGAR DELHIDL06052750030
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MUNDELA KALAN N DLIDL08012756018
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S NAJAFGARH N DELHIDL07872756099
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH NEHRU VIHAR DELHIDL02792750098
SARVODAYA COED SSS NEW POLICE LINES DELHIDL03832750061
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS PANDWALA KALAN NEW DLIDL08172756011
SARVODAYA COED SSS B-4 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL06032756061
SARVODAYA COED SSS G P BLK PITAMPURA DLDL05142750078
SARVODAYA CO-ED SEC SCH RANHOLA DELHIDL05822756023
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCH SECT-7 ROHINI DLIDL04652750095
SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCH SARASWATI VIHAR DLDL05192750059
SARVODAYA COED SSS BT-BLK SHALIMARBAGH DELHIDL04772750096
SARVODAYA COED SSS SHARDA NIKETAN DELHIDL05222750089
SARVODAYA COED S S S SHIKARPUR NEW DELHIDL08202756098
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S C-BLK SULTANPURI DLIDL05482758045
SARVODAYA COED SSS TIKRI KHURD DELHIDL04082750016
SARVODAYA COED SS POSSANGIPUR B1 JANAK PURI N DDL07012756088
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S SCH CHAND PUR MAJRA DELHIDL04432750020
SARVODAYA CO-EDU SEC SCHOOL NILOTHI DELHIDL07402756129
SARVODAYA CO-ED S S S JAI DEV PARK N DDL06152756057
SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL AUCHANDI DELHIDL04372750077
SARVODAYA COED SSS SECT-III ROHINI DELHIDL04612750094
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS VIJAY NAGAR DELHIDL04792760039
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JAUNTI DELHIDL04412760058
SARVODAYA G SSS PH I H BLK ASHOK VIHAR DLDL04882760035
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 ZEENAT MAHAL NDDL12332768017
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 SAGARPUR NDDL08542766049
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S-2 B-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL06972766014
SARVODAYA G SEC SCH DIWANHALL CH.CHOWK DLIDL02212768010
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S VARUN MARG DEFENCE CLY NDDL09692764057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS BE-BLK HARI NGR NEW DLIDL06822766026
GOVT SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALYA INDER LOK DELHIDL02972760072
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS A-BLK KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL04992760054
SARVODAYA G SS(J J CAMP) NARAINA N DELHIDL08682766067
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 GANDHI NGR DLIDL00472762016
SARVODAYA G SSS 1 B N NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL00682762013
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO.2 JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12602768026
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S RAJOURI GARDEN EXT NDDL06532766031
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S-I SEC-II R K PURAM NDDL09002764038
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS JJ COLONY WAZIRPUR DLIDL04922760073
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12582768025
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 DICHAON KALANDL07902766071
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH G.T.B. NAGAR DLIDL03792768044
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS A BLK JANAKPURI N DLIDL07092766012
SARVODAYA G SSS-1 C BLOCK JANAKPURI N DLIDL07032766015
SARVODAYA GLS SSS NO 1 (EAST) KIDWAI NAGAR NDDL09552764014
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 NARELA DELHIDL04132760008
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 2 MADIPUR N DDL06082766054
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 PALAM VILLAGE NDDL08332766003
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 SAGARPUR N DLIDL08562766064
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 ZEENAT MAHAL DELHIDL02322768018
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS 1 KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL05012760028
SARVODAYA G SSS NO1 D BLOCK MANGOLPURI DLDL05282760065
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 MODEL TOWN DELHIDL03842760002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05092760027
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS TIKRI KALAN DELHIDL07332766079
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S ADARSH NAGAR DELHIDL03922760060
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH ALIPUR DELHIDL04172760006
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS ARAM BAGH LANE N DLIDL12112768030
SARVODAYA G SSS PHASE II ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL04842760037
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH BADLI DELHIDL04262760005
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BAKHTAWARPUR DELHIDL04032760007
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S BASAI DARAPUR N DDL06462766033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL BAWANA DELHIDL04322760011
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BHARAT NAGAR DELHIDL04902760034
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BURARI DELHIDL02802760067
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S CHANDER NAGAR DLIDL00622762022
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS CHHAWLA NEW DELHIDL08242766006
SARVODAYA GLS SSS DAYA NAND RD DARYAGANJ NDDL12452768023
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S DELHI CANTT N DLIDL08462766001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS DHAKA DELHIDL03772760001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS DHANSA NEW DELHIDL08032766066
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO.2 EAST OF KAILASH NDDL10372764009
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BLK 13 GEETA CLY DLIDL00372762021
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GHITORNI NEW DELHIDL08782764067
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH GULABI BAGH DLIDL03072760033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS HARI NAGAR ASHRAM NDDL10742764001
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH IDGAH ROAD DELHIDL02462768016
SARVODAYA SR SEC SCH JORBAGH NEW DELHIDL11282764013
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KAIR NEW DELHIDL07982766007
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KAKROLA NEW DELHIDL07342766081
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S KALYANPURI DELHIDL00162762029
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS KANJHAWALA DELHIDL04472760015
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KARALA DELHIDL04482760017
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH-2 KESHAVPURAM DLIDL05032760029
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS KHAJURI KHAS DELHIDL01532762053
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHERA KHURD DELHIDL04212760010
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KIRAN VIHAR DELHIDL00792762077
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCHOOL KONDLI DELHIDL00102762048
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS LANCERS ROAD DELHIDL02822768004
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH LONI ROAD EAST DLIDL01992762070
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MADANPUR KHADAR NDDL10652764076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MAHIPALPUR NEW DLIDL08752764028
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S MALKA GANJ DELHIDL02832768041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MALVIYA NGR N DDL10132764025
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S MANDAWALI DELHIDL00262762039
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S H-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05332768049
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MATA SUNDRI RD N DLDL12412768021
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MATIALA NEW DELHIDL07262766074
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DELHIDL00012762041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MOTI BAGH I N DELHIDL08862764042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MUNDKA DELHIDL05852760016
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS B-BLK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01322762009
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NANGLOI DELHIDL05892760021
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NARAINA NEW DELHIDL08642766043
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 NARELA DELHIDL04142760061
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NITHARI DELHIDL05542760075
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PADAM NAGAR DELHIDL02922768040
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PANDARA ROAD N DELHIDL11212764011
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S B-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL05972766041
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PATPAR GANJ DELHIDL00222762028
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PEHLADPUR DELHIDL04282760012
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS POOTH KALAN DELHIDL04512760019
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL04682760077
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS QUTAB GARH DELHIDL04382760014
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RAJOKARI NEW DELHIDL09222764065
SARVODAYA G SSS RAJOURI GARDEN(MAIN) NDDL06512766030
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL RAMESH NAGAR N DLIDL06482766032
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAM PURA DELHIDL04962760030
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANA PRATAP BAGH DLIDL04822760038
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANI KHERA DELHIDL04502760018
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS RANJIT NAGAR N DELHIDL06312766042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECT I AVANTIKA ROHINI DLDL04542760057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS ROSHANARA ROAD DELHIDL02872768043
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SAMALKA NEW DELHIDL08392766059
SARVODAYA G SSS KEDAR BLDG SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02852768042
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00522762023
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHASTRI PARK DELHIDL01882762067
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SULTANPURI DELHIDL05512760020
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SURAJMAL VIHAR DLIDL00812762076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO-2 TAGORE GARDEN N DLIDL06572766028
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S TIMARPUR DELHIDL02762768001
SARVODAYA G S S S BLK 27 TRILOK PURI DLDL00082762036
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL07102766058
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH WEST VINOD NAGAR DLIDL00242762046
R.S.K.V.NO 1 SHAKARPUR EXTN DELHI-92DL00282762027
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS SCH DALLUPURA DELHIDL00122762057
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH NO.2 SHAKARPUR DELHIDL00302762033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS CHIRAG DELHI SWAMI NGR NDDL09762764021
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS BL-BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04742760069
GOVT SARVODAYA K VIDYALAYA HASTSAL VILLAGE NDDL07242766075
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH KRISHAN NAGAR DELHIDL00602762015
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS O-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05362760076
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH-2 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLDL01652762049
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PUL BANGASH DELHIDL02562768002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SARAI ROHILLA DELHIDL02952760032
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL GT ROAD SHAHDARA DLIDL01822762008
GOVT SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALAYA SHASTRI NAGAR DLDL03052760048
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 UTTAM NAGAR NDDL07182766011
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MALOYA CHANDIGARHCH48092620028
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 47-D CHANDIGARHCH48712620043
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DHANAS CHANDIGARHCH48012620036
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MANIMAJRA TOWN CHANDIGARHCH48122620027
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KARSAN CHANDIGARHCH48022620035
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 27-C CHANDIGARHCH48542620019
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DADU MAJRA COLONY CHANDIGARHCH48082620025
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 45-A CHANDIGARHCH48992620026
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 15 CHANDIGARHCH48272620006
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECT 19D CHANDIGARHCH48312620009
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 20-D CHANDIGARHCH48352620011
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL TULSI NAGAR DELHIDL02992750040
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO II KHANPURDL09882754096
GOVT SARVODAYA BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL TIMARPUR DELHIDL02772758011
SARVODAYA G S SCH QURESH NAGAR IDGAH ROAD DLIDL02472768033
SARVODAYA GIRLS SS PALAM VILL.RAJ NGR-I N DDL09242766083
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SADIQ NAGAR NEW DLIDL09742764049
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL A2 SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE NDDL18632730037
GREEN VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL TOHANA FATEHABAD HRYHA3892530366
GREEN FIELD PUB SCHOOL PIPLI RD KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3852530326
GREENFIELDS PUB SCH DILSHAD GDN NAND NAGRI DLDL15482730077
GREENWAY MODERN SCH DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL15472730216
GURU HAR KRISHAN PUB SCH HEMKUNT COLONY N.DLIDL19542730284
GURU HARKISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4106530099
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH PURANA QUILA ROAD N DDL19762730010
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH FATEH NGR NEW DELHIDL17382730215
GURU NANAK KHALSA SEC SCH HARI NAGAR NEW DLIDL17882730272
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL U E KARNAL HRYHA4153530136
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH RANA PRATAP BAGH DLIDL16142730220
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17142730091
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH LONI ROAD SHAHDARA DLDL15522730138
GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18432730031
GURU NANAK GIRLS SR SEC SCH SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02862788039
GURU NANAK DEV ACADEMY PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3857530337
GURU NANAK GIRLS SR SEC SCH GANDHI NGR DELHIDL00542782004
G N KHALSA SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 30-B CHANDIGARHCH48592630003
GURU NANAK MISSION PUBLIC SCHOOL PAONTA SAHIB HPHP4317630022
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL G P O ROAD DALHOUSIE HPHP4396630071
GURU NANAK PUB SCH PUSHPANJALI PITAMPURA DLIDL16732730226
GURU NANAK PUB SCH (W) AVENUE PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17182730058
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN N DELHIDL17322730088
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 36-D CHANDIGARHCH48672630007
GURU TEG BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4092530084
GURU TEG BAHADUR PUB SCH MODEL TOWN DELHIDL16162730136
GTB 3RD CENT PUB SCH C-BLK MANSAROVER GDN N DDL17282730083
GURUKUL KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4134530114
GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL SAKET NEW DELHIDL19152730094
GYAN DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HRYHA4171530150
GYAN MANDIR PUBLIC SCH E-BLK NARAINA N DELHIDL18272730052
H R GREEN FIELD HIGH SCHOOL BADLI RD JHAJJAR HRYHA3845530319
H M DAV SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12442778043
HAKIM AZMALKHAN GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NDDL12522788042
HAMDARD PUB SCH TALIMABAD SANGAM VIHAR N DLIDL19162730235
HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17122730056
HANSRAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 6 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4292530229
HAPPY MODEL SCHOOL B-2 JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17472730072
HAPPY SCHOOL PADAMCHAND MARG DARYAGANJ N DLIDL20222730063
HAPPY SR SEC SCHOOL KASHMIRI GATE DELHIDL02652778007
HARCOURT BUTLER SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL11492778029
HARDAYAL PUB SCHOOL NAJAFGARH RD BAHADURGARH HRYHA3846530304
HARKISHAN MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4123530097
HARYANA POLICE PUBLIC SCHOOL MADHUBAN KARNAL HRYHA4099530095
HARYANA SHAKTI SR SEC SCH KANJHAWALA DELHIDL04462770003
HEERA PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMALKHA NEW DELHIDL18242730243
HEMNANI PUBLIC SCH OPP.G-BLOCK LAJPAT NGR-I N DDL19402730201
HILL GROVE PUB SCH KAMLA NGR SANJAULI SHIMLA HPHP4385630062
HILLGROVE PUB. SCH A-I SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE NDDL18622730095
HARVARD ACADEMY G-BLK PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15112730234
HIMALAYA PUB SCHOOL PEHOWA MINOR KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4244530212
HIMALAYA PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4076530082
HIMALAYA PUB SR SEC SCH SECTOR 7 ROHINI DELHIDL16322730204
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL NEW COURT ROAD SONIPAT HRYHA4255530235
HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHRI YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4175530152
HIRA LAL JAIN SR SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHIDL02392778014
HOLY ANGEL SCHOOL DABRA ROAD HISSAR HARYANAHA4191530166
HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCH VASANT VIHAR N DELHIDL18422730018
HOLY CHILD PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 29 FARIDABAD HRYHA4224530202
HOLY CHILD PUBLIC SCHOOL REWARI HARYANAHA4061530071
HOLY CHILD SR SEC SCH TAGORE GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17302730044
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL18022730228
HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCH SECT-VII RK PURAM NDDL18532730231
I B (L) PUBLIC SCHOOL G T ROAD PANIPAT HARYANAHA4259530238
I B D A V PUB SCHOOL NARWANA YOL CAMP KANGRA HPHP4346630033
I P HINDU GIRLS SR SEC SCH JAMA MASJID DELHIDL12662788015
INTL BHARTI SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD ROHTAK HARYANAHA3834530316
ISHANI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS G-BLOCK SAKET N DELHIDL10092764052
I S D S GIRLS SR SEC SCH SECTOR 21-C CHANDIGARHCH48382630019
J&K SAINIK SCHOOL MANASBAL KASHMIR J&KJK4413730005
J D K D E S PUB SCHOOL CHARKHI DADRI BHIWANI HRYHA4260530236
J D TYTLER SCHOOL NEW RAJINDER NAGAR N DELHIDL20072730046
J K PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNJWANI DISTT JAMMU J&KJK4456730019
J P M SSS FOR THE BLIND L B SHASTRI MARG NDDL11302774011
J V S D GIRLS S S SCH LINK RD KAROL BAGH N DDL12052788029
JAIN BHARATI MRIGAVATI VIDYALAYA ALIPUR DELHIDL20782730270
JAIN GIRLS SEC SCH GREEN PARK EXTN NEW DELHIDL09522784003
JAIN GIRLS SR SEC SCH DHARAMPURA CH CHOWK DLIDL12702788012
JAIN PUB SCHOOL SHANTI NAGAR REWARI HARYANAHA4172530144
JAIN SAMNOPASAK SR SEC SCH SADAR BAZAR DELHIDL02382778015
JAIN SANS COMML SR SEC SCH KUCHA SETH DELHIDL02222778009
JAIN SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DELHIDL00762772006
JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12502778042
JAINENDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 1 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4093530068
JANKIDAS KAPUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 14 SONEPAT HRYHA4111530100
J N V SHAHKOT DISTT BARAMULLA J&KJK4431740002
J N V AWANTIPORA DISTT PULWAMA J&KJK4430740001
J N V AISHMUQAM DISTT ANANTNAG J&KJK4439740011
J N V MOTHUKA BALLABGARH FBD HARYANAHA4146540006
J N V DEVRALA BHIWANI HARYANAHA4131540009
J N V KOTHIPURA DT BILASPUR HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4363640009
J N V PEERBAGH DISTT BUDGAM J&KJK4448740007
J N V SAROL CHAMBA HPHP4341640005
J N V ARNORA GHAT DISTT DODA J&KJK4447740006
J N V NAGINA GURGAON HRYHA4263540012
J N V DUNGRIN DT HAMIRPUR HPHP4345640008
J N V PABRA HISSAR HARYANAHA4101540001
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAFFARPUR KALAN NDDL18052740002
J N V KHUNGA KOTHI JIND HARYANAHA4102540002
J N V TITRAM KAITHAL HARYANAHA4130540008
J N V PAPROLA DT KANGRA HPHP4349640006
J N V SAGGA DISTT KARNAL HARYANAHA4296540013
J N V BASOHLI KATHUA J&KJK4433740008
J N V REKONG PEO HPHP4340640007
J N V LOLAB KUPWARA J & KJK4434740012
J N V NIWARSI DT KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4220540011
J N V LEH LADAKH J&KJK4432740003
J N V PANDOH MANDI HPHP4338640003
J N V RAIPUR MOULI DT PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4289540014
J N V NAULTHA PANIPAT HARYANAHA3887540015
J N V SURANKOT DISTT POONCH J & KJK4450740009
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MUNGESHPUR DELHIDL16242740001
J N V KOTRANKA RAJOURI J&KJK4435740005
J N V NAICHANA DISTT REWARI HARYANAHA4234540010
J N V KALOI JHAJJAR DT.ROHTAK HARYANAHA4087540003
J N V NUD SAMBA JAMMUJK4438740010
J N V KARGIL J&KJK4440740013
J N V SECTOR 25 CHANDIGARHCH48852640001
J N V THEOG DISTT SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESHHP4342640002
J N V NAHAN SIRMOUR HPHP4339640004
J N V ODHAN SIRSA HARYANAHA4103540004
J N V BANIYA DEVI (KUNIHAR) DT SOLAN HPHP4364640010
J N V BUTANA SONEPAT HARYANAHA4129540007
J N V GANDER BAL HATBARA SRINAGAR J&KJK4443740014
J N V RAKH JAGANOO UDHAMPUR J&KJK4436740004
J N V PEKHUBELA UNA HPHP4337640001
J N V KAREERA MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4128540005
JHABBAN LAL DAV PUB SCH PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17092730253
JINDAL PUBLIC SCH DASHRATH PURI PALAM RD N DDL18082730238
JINVANI BHARTI PUB SCH SECT-4 PH-I DWARKA N DLIDL18912730288
JOHN F KENNEDY PUB SCH SECTOR 28 FARIDABAD HRYHA4257530225
J MARTI SARVODAYA COED SSS S-XII RK PURAM NDDL08892754062
K C PUBLIC SCHOOL AKHNOOR ROAD JAMMU J&KJK4464730026
K L ARYA D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4116530105
K L MEHTA DAYANAND PUB SCH SEC 7-C FARIDABAD HRYHA3829530313
K M PUBLIC SCHOOL HANSI ROAD BHIWANI HARYANAHA3814530276
K V NO2 GURGAON ROAD DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18212700013
K B D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH SEC 7-B CHANDIGARHCH49232630046
KALGIDHAR KHALSA SSS SUBHASH NAGAR N DELHIDL06772776015
KALI RAM D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SAFIDON JIND HRYHA3879530351
KALKA PUBLIC SCH ALAKNANDA KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19222730178
KAMAL MODEL SR SEC SCH MOHAN GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17762730248
KAMLA MONTESSORI SCHOOL HISSAR RD SIRSA HARYANAHA3806530192
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL10792764005
KARAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JHAJJAR HARYANAHA3888530365
KASTURBA BALIKA VIDYALAYA SSS ISHWAR NAGAR NDDL10682784002
KATHURIA PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHIDL18402730177
KAUTILYA SARVODAYA BOYS S S S CHIRAG ENCLAVE N DDL09782754027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A G C R COLONY DELHIDL15372700016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A.A.I RANGPURIT DELHIDL18792700032
K V AIR FORCE STATION CHANDIGARHCH48162600003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANDREWS GANJ NEW DELHIDL19372700001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS ARJAN GARH NEW DELHIDL19452700020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B S F CHHAWLA CAMP N DLIDL18042700030
K V DALHOUSIE BANIKHET CHAMBA HPHP4305600007
K V B S F BANDIPUR BARAMULLA J&KJK4402700013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS GHOGA (BAWANA) DELHIDL16232700027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C-2 JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17492700007
K V BAKLOH CHAMBA HPHP4327600006
KV ROBERT SQUARE GOLE MARKET NEW DELHIDL19872700009
K V HAMIRPUR HPHP4329600008
K V C R P F BANTALAB JAMMU J&KJK4404700008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF CAMP JHARODAKALAN N DDL17962700011
K V YOL CANTT KANGRA HPHP4308600002
K V JINDRAH PO KANYALAYA JAMMUJK4442700022
K V AIR FORCE STATION KASAULI SOLAN HPHP4334600010
K V LAKHANPUR KATHUA J&KJK4414700011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL16552700012
K V DUL-HASTI PROJECT KISHTWAR J&KJK4424700015
K V LEH LADAKH J&KJK4425700014
KENDRIYA VID. PRAGATI VIHAR LODHI ROAD N DLIDL18982700022
K V KHALIAR JAWAHAR NAGAR MANDI HPHP4348600012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC BADARPUR NEW DELHIDL19472700015
KEND. VIDYALAYA JNU CAMPUS NEW MEHRAULI RD NDDL18592700019
K V NO. 3 SRINAGAR J&KJK4454700024
K V NO. 1 AKHNOOR J&KJK4401700009
K V NO. 1 GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU J&KJK4403700001
KENDRIYA VIDYA. 1 SADAR BAZAR DELHI CANTT NDDL18202700006
K V NO. 1 SRINAGAR J&KJK4419700003
K V NO. 1 GARHI UDHAMPUR J&KJK4421700005
K V NO. 2,3-BRD CHANDIGARHCH48172600004
K V NO. 2 AKHNOOR J&KJK4437700019
K V NO. 2 JAMMU CANTT J&KJK4410700002
K V NO. 2 AFS SRINAGAR J&KJK4420700004
K V 3 RING ROAD NARAINA DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18222700024
K V NO-4 KANDHAR LINES DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18232700031
K V P O ROAN UDHAMPUR J&KJK4427700017
K V SECTOR 29-A CHANDIGARHCH48572600005
K V HOLTA CAMP PALAMPUR HPHP4315600003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TP BLOCK PITAMPURA DELHIDL16582700026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PUSHP VIHAR MB ROAD NDDL19102700023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS RAJOKRI NEW DELHIDL18342700028
K V B S F CAMPUS RAJOURI J&KJK4416700012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S P MARG NEW DELHIDL19882700010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SADIQ NAGAR NEW DELHIDL19362700014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAINIK VIHAR DELHIDL16712700021
K V SAMBA J&KJK4417700007
K V DAMANA SANGRAMPUR JAMMUJK4441700020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SEC-II RK PURAM NEW DELHIDL18582700002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECT-IV R K PURAM N DELHIDL18552700004
K V SECTOR 31 CHANDIGARHCH48602600002
K V SECTOR 47 CHANDIGARHCH48722600001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR VIII RK PURAM NDDL18522700003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AN BLOCK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16432700017
K V JUTOGH CANTT SHIMLA HPHP4357600013
K V JAKHOO HILLS SHIMLA HPHP4318600001
K V SUBATHU SOLAN HPHP4326600004
K V KALUCHAK AT SANJUWAN JAMMU J&KJK4444700023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TAGORE GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17292700008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS TUGHLAKABAD NEW DELHIDL19462700018
K V JYOTIPURAM UDHAMPUR J&KJK4423700006
KEN.VIDY.NEW FRIENDS CENTER VIGYAN VIHAR DLIDL15362700025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17572700029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INA COLONY NEW DELHIDL18992700005
K V BARAMULLA J&KJK4428700018
KERALA EDN.SOC.SCH SECT-8 R K PURAM NEW DELHIDL09252774034
KERALA EDU SOCIETY SR SEC SCH CANNING RD NDDL11392774009
KERALA SEC SCHOOL M-BLOCK VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL07162776012
KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PAHAR GANJ N DLIDL12262788019
KHRIST RAJA SEC SCH BANGLA SAHIB MARG NDDL11432778057
KRISHNA MDL S SCH OLD ROSHANPURA NAJAFGARH NDDL17972730173
KULACHI HANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL16492730069
K SINGH MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL GURGAON RD JHAJJAR HRYHA3819530295
L C R T PUBLIC SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD PANIPAT HRYHA3908530381
LAKSHMI DEVI JAIN GIRLS SSS PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02412788009
L N GIRDHARI LAL K U SR SEC SCH FATEHPURI DLIDL02282778060
LADY IRWIN GIRLS SR SEC SCH CANNING RD N DDL11402784001
LADY READING HEALTH SCH BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02522768047
LB SHASTRI SMK JAVM S S SCH SEC 3 RK PURAM NDDL18572730103
L P ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DELHIDL00752782002
LAMDON MODEL SEN SR SCHOOL LEH LADAKH J&KJK4446730012
LAUREATE PUB SCHOOL BHARARI SHIMLA HPHP4361630045
LAWRENCE SCHOOL SANAWAR SOLAN HPHP4325630013
LAXMAN PUBLIC SCH HAUZ KHAS ENCLAVE NEW DELHIDL19032730038
LAXMI PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL LAXMI NAGAR DELHIDL15172730137
LILAWATI VIDYA MANDIR SS SCH SHAKTI NGR DELHIDL15972730067
LIONS PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A GURGAON HARYANAHA3809530293
LIONS PUB SCH J-BLOCK PHASE I ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL20722730271
LIONS VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH KASHMIR HOUSE NDDL11292774010
LITTLE ANGELS PUB SCH PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDL17082730192
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN SONEPAT HRYHA4206530168
L M J PUBLIC SCHOOL RAI MARKET AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4298530239
LORD SHIVA MODEL SCHOOL GOHANA ROAD JIND HARYANAHA3906530371
LORETO CONVENT SCH PARADE RD DELHI CANTT NDDL18172730135
LOVELY PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL NEW LAYAL PUR DLIDL15302730079
LOVELY PUB SR SEC SCH PRIYADARSHINI VIHAR DLDL15182730118
M B D A V SR SEC SCH YUSUF SARAI NEW DELHIDL09532774018
MCL SARASWATI BAL MANDIR L BLK HARI NGR NDDL17392730055
M D N PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4246530216
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS GAUTAMPURI USMANPUR DLIDL01942752048
M I A D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MEHATPUR UNA HPHP4395630072
M.L. GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NARELA DELHIDL04152750010
M.M.PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16682730223
M R A D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ANAND COMPLEX SOLAN HPHP4359630043
M S SARASWATI SR SEC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4267530246
MAHADEV DESAI PUB SCHOOL SEC 16-A FARIDABAD HRYHA3893530367
MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCH ASHOK VIHAR DLIDL16512730175
MAHARAJA AGARSEN PUB SCHOOL MEHAM ROHTAK HARYANAHA3844530204
M A PUBLIC SCHOOL FATEHABAD HISSAR HARYANAHA4180530148
MAHARAJA AGRASEN MDL SCH CD BLK PITAMPURA DLIDL16612730149
M H S AGRI COLLEGIATE SCH NAGBANI JAMMU TAWI J&KJK4412730007
M H S DAV CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL AKHNOOR J&KJK4455730018
MAHARANA PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4238530218
M D ADARSH VIDYALAYA SECTOR 22-A CHANDIGARHCH48942630039
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR URARA BARA RD AMBALA HRYHA3862530328
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SANWLA KURUKSHETRA HARHA4176530147
M V M PUBLIC SCHOOL EXTN SAINIK COLONY JAMMU J&KJK4462730024
M V M PUB SCHOOL CHANDU SULTANPUR RD GURGAON HRYHA4261530241
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BAWAL REWARI HARYANAHA4287530269
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR JIND HARYANAHA4115530214
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR JAGADHARI YAMUNA NGRHA4182530153
M J RAO PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 24 PANIPAT HRYHA3818530277
GOVT CO-EDU. SEC. SCHOOL JAGATPUR DELHIDL03292750108
MAHAVIR SR MODEL SCHOOL G T KARNAL ROAD DELHIDL16152730130
MAJ R N KAPOOR D A V PUB SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4155530130
MALVIYA SHIKSHA SADAN SONIPAT HARYANAHA4084530078
MAMTA MODERN SR SEC SCH VIKASPURI NEW DELHIDL17592730133
MANAV MANGAL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 21-C CHANDIGARHCH48392630022
MANAV MANGAL SCHOOL SECTOR 11-C PANCHKULA HRYHA4237530217
MANAV STHALI SCHOOL NEW RAJINDER NGR N DELHIDL20082730050
MANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTL SCH PANCHSHEL PK NDDL19202730033
MANENDRA SHAKTI SR SEC VID KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL04982770011
B M SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DELHDL01802762007
MANN PUBLIC SCHOOL HOLAMABI KHURD DELHIDL16212730198
M L S D A V PUB SCHOOL NARNAUL MOHINDERGARH HRYHA4178530157
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO-1 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLDL01602752039
MATA GUJRI PUB SCH GREATER KAILASH-I NEW DLIDL19282730263
MATA JAI KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL16502730070
M M JAN SEVA VIDYALAYA PB NO 6 NARNAUL HARYANAHA3815530271
MATA PUNNA DEVI D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA3891530361
MRRA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL S'BAD MARKANDA KURUKSHETRAHA3804530278
MATER DEI SCHOOL TILAK LANE NEW DELHIDL19772730093
MAYUR PUB SCH BEHIND MOTHER DIARY I P EXTN DLDL15052730280
MAZHARUL ISLAM SEC SCH FARASH KHANA DELHIDL12682778038
MEENAKSHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A GURGAON HRYHA4248530208
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BAGHNI NURPUR KANGRA HPHP4351630035
MERRY INTNL. PUBLIC SCH SECT-VII ROHINI DELHIDL16342730219
MIRA MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL B-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL17442730075
MODEL SCH JHAJJAR P O NEHRU COLLEGE JHAJJAR HRYHA3803530288
MODERN CHILD PUB SCH SULTANPURI RD NANGLOI DLDL16972730106
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL B BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL16452730066
MODERN SCHOOL BARAKHAMBA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19822730009
MODERN SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR NEW DELHIDL18442730041
MODERN VIDYA NIKETAN SR SEC SCH SEC 17 FBD HRYHA4079530079
MONTFORT SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL16522730065
MOTHER DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL SECT-3 ROHINI DLIDL16842730258
MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15142730183
M R A MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4168530076
MOTI R ARYA S S MODEL SCH SECTOR 27-A CHANDIGARHCH48512630015
MOTI RAM MEMORIAL GLS SR SEC SCH SHAHDARA DLIDL01782782001
M L N PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE JIND HRYHA4186530162
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL ANAND NIKETAN NEW DELHIDL18482730032
M LAL PUB SCHOOL SAROJINI CLY YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3820530294
MUKHERJEE MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DLIDL01792772004
M B SARASWATI BAL MANDIR NAJAFGARH NEW DELHIDL18012730251
MULTAN DAV SEC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR N DELHIDL11762778048
N C C SR MODEL SCHOOL BALDEV NAGAR AMBALA CITYHA4184530127
N C JINDAL PUB SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17132730057
NDMC NAVAYUG SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL18662730004
N K BAGRODIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 9 ROHINI DELHIDL16572730244
NP BENGALI GIRLS SR SEC SCH GOLE MARKET N DLIDL11462788022
N P BOYS SEC SCH BALMIKI BASTI MANDIR MG N DDL11562778065
NP BOYS SEC SCH BAPU DHAM NEW DELHIDL11342774029
NP BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MANDIR MARG NDDL11522778030
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL AURANGZEB LANE NEW DELHIDL11322758010
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL LAXMI BAI NAGAR N DELHIDL09172774025
NP COED SR SEC SCH MED. INST. ANSARI NAGAR NDDL09542754078
NP CO EDU MODEL SEC SCH MOTI BAGH-1 NEW DELHIDL08852774027
NP CO EDU SEC SCHOOL LODHI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL11272774026
NP GIRLS MODEL SEC SCH BAPU DHAM NEW DELHIDL11332764060
N P GIRLS SS BALMIKI BASTI PANCHKUIAN RD N DLDL11552788040
N P GIRLS SEC SCH HAVLOCK SQUARE NEW DELHIDL11482788044
N P GIRLS SR SEC SCH GOLE MARKET NEW DELHIDL11472788021
NP MODEL CO EDU SEC SCH TILAK MARG NEW DELHIDL11372778045
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH MANDOLI DELHIDL01342762050
NALWA LOVELY PUBLIC SCHOOL UJHA PANIPAT HRYHA4080530081
NARSINGH DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL TARAORI KARNAL HRYHA4199530140
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 BELA ROAD DELHIDL15962730062
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KALINDI COLONY NEW DLIDL19312730172
NATIONAL VICTOR PUB SCH I.P.EXT PATPARGANJ DLDL20552730302
NAV BHARTI SR SEC SCH SHREE NAGAR COLONY DLIDL15982730142
NAV SHAKTI GIRLS SSS VISHNU DIGAMBER MARG N DDL12382788025
NAV SHAKTI VIDYA MANDIR G SSS PAHAR GANJ N DLDL12212778021
NAVA HIND GIRLS SR SEC SCH NEW ROHTAK ROAD NDDL11962788005
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CHANAKYA PURI NEW DELHIDL19802730025
NAVIN BHARTI PUB SCH BALBIR NGR SHAHDARA DLIDL15552730112
NAVJEEWAN ADARSH PUB SCHOOL GAUTAM PURI DLIDL15572730209
N J SARVODAYA G SSS STC/MMTC CLY BEGUMPUR N DLIDL10112764050
NAVJIWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 10 DLF FARIDABAD HRYHA4222530207
NAVYUG PUBLIC SCHOOL SONEPAT HARYANAHA4124530102
NAVYUG SCHOOL LODHI ROAD NEW DELHIDL19572730275
NEHRU ADARSH SSS EAST OLD SEELAMPUR DELHIDL00552772011
NEO CONVENT PUB SCHOOL JAGADHRI YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3810530291
NEO CONVENT SCHOOL G 17 AREA PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL17022730163
NEW DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BLK-A VIKAS PURI N DLDL17602730211
NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYAPURI ROAD NEW DELHIDL17352730047
NEW GREEN FIELD PUB SCH KALKAJI NEW DELHIDL19262730191
NEW GREEN FIELD SCHOOL SAKET NEW DELHIDL19142730042
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL MATHURA ROAD NEW DELHIDL19492730159
NEW LAHORIA VIDYA MANDIR LAHORIA CHOWK HISSAR HRHA3885530353
NEW STATE ACADEMY S S SCH PITAM PURA DELHIDL16702730110
NEW YASHODA PUB SCH URBAN ESTATE 2 HISSAR HRYHA4090530087
NIRMAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNJPURA ROAD KARNAL HRYHA4192530167
NISHAN PUB SCHOOL PO TIKRI KARNAL HARYANAHA4177530139
NISHANT PUB SCHOOL RASULPUR ROAD PALWAL HRYHA4194530172
NORTH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16472730276
NOTRE DAME SCH BTPS STAFF CLNY BADARPUR N DLIDL19482730227
NUTAN MARATHI SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHIDL12142778023
NUTAN VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH RAGHUBAR PURA-2 DLDL15322730134
NUTAN VIDYA MANDIR SSS DILSHAD GARDEN DELHIDL15492730102
JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL DELHI ROAD HISAR HARYANAHA4291530256
O P S INTL SCH KUNJPURA ROAD KARNAL HARYANAHA3842530302
O S D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4141530122
OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL NAHRA BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA3802530240
OXFORD SR SEC SCHOOL E BLOCK VIKASPURI N DLIDL17612730080
P & T SR SEC SCHOOL ATUL GROVE ROAD NEW DELHIDL11382778067
P G D A V SR SEC SCH W PATEL NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06262776011
P K R JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4119530107
P N N MOHAN GEETA ADARSH VIDYALAYA SOLAN HPHP4372630052
PT MOHAN LAL S D PUB SCH SECT 32C CHANDIGARHCH48862630037
PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL GHARAUNDA KARNAL HRYHA3864530340
PATHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4065530069
PATRACHAR VIDYALAYADL90002758042
PINEGROVE SCHOOL SUBATHU KUTHAR ROAD SOLAN HPHP4389630065
PINEGROVE SCHOOL KASAULI ROAD DHARAMPUR HPHP4362630044
POLICE D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA3904530372
POOJA MODERN PUB SCHOOL PIPLI KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4262530243
POORNA PRAJNA PUB SCH D III VASANT KUNJ NEW DLIDL18722730256
PRABHU DAYAL PUBLIC SCH SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16462730064
PARKASH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4276530261
PRATAP PUB SCH SECTOR 6 URBAN ESTATE KARNAL HRYHA4258530213
PREET PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL PREET VIHAR DELHIDL15122730202
PRERNA SR SEC SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4202530178
PRESENTATION CONVENT HIGH SCH GANDHI NAGAR JAMMUJK4465730027
PRESENTATION CONVT SR SEC SCH SP MUKH MARG DLDL15912730061
PRINCE PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDH VIHAR DELHIDL16272730205
P DARSHINI SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS FATEHPUR BERI NDDL09922764055
SARVODAYA BOYS S S SCH BRAHMPURI DELHIDL01912752004
QAUMI SR SEC SCH 6526 SHAHI IDGAH NEW DELHIDL02482778039
QUEEN MARY'S GIRLS SR SEC SCH TIS HAZARI DLIDL02572788006
R A GITA COED SR SEC SCH SHANKAR NAGAR DELHIDL00582772008
R B RAMROOP VIDYAMANDIR S S SCH SHAKTI NGR DLDL03092770006
R C GREEN FIELD SCHOOL GANGAICHA REWARI HRYHA3859530308
R E D SR SEC SCH CHHUCHHAKWAS JHAJJAR ROHTAK HRYHA4211530169
R K L M GIRLS SR SEC SCH KAROL BAGH NEW DELHIDL12022788035
R M ARYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJA BAZAR NDDL11442788023
R P GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RITHALA DELHIDL04592750031
R P SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RITHALA DELHIDL04582760064
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH POOTH KHURD DELHIDL04302760052
R R N D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL VILL- KOSLI REWARI HRYHA3877530349
RSL NARAIN SARASWATI GLS SS SCH KATRA NEEL DLDL02272788038
R S PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERA SADBHAVNA CHOWK KARNALHA4236530197
R D J K GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BHAJAN PURA DLIDL02062772014
THE R K S D PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4281530270
RABEA GRL PUB. SCH QASIMJAN ST BALLIMARAN DLIDL20242730121
R D JAN KALYAN GOVT COED SSS BHAJANPURA DELHIDL01952772002
RAINBOW ENGLISH SR SEC SCH C-3 JANAKPURI NDDL17522730171
RAISINA BENGALI SCH CHITTRANJAN PARK N DELHIDL09822774030
RAISINA BENGALI SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL11542778028
R R M RAI SARVODAYA GIRLS S S MALVIYA NGR N DLIDL10072764068
RAJDHANI PUBLIC SCHOOL NARELA DELHIDL16782730249
RAJENDER LAKRA MODEL SEC SCHOOL MUNDKA DELHIDL16912730222
S B K V SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA CIVIL LINES DELHIDL02732758003
S AMIR CHAND SARVODAYA VID SHAM NATH MARG DLIDL02682758002
R R HEROES MEMO COED S S S DELHI CANTT N.DLIDL08532776003
R C S D MODERN PUB SCHOOL PALAM COLONY N DLIDL18122730195
R K SARVODAYA BOYS SSS MADANPUR KHADAR N DLIDL10642754004
RAMAN MUNJAL VIDYA MANDIR DHARUHERA REWARI HRYHA4284530226
RAMANJAN SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS MEHRAULI NEW DELHIDL10022764024
RAMJAS GIRLS SR SEC SCH DARYA GANJ NEW DELHIDL12482788027
RAMJAS PUB SCH ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL20982730287
RAMJAS SCHOOL ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL17202730161
RAMJAS SCHOOL PUSA ROAD NEW DELHIDL20022730049
RAMJAS SCHOOL SECTOR IV R K PURAM NEW DELHIDL18562730020
RAMJAS SEC SCHOOL NO 6 BAZAR SITA RAM DELHIDL12292778037
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH NO 1 DARYAGANJ NEW DELHIDL12492778044
RAMJAS SR SEC SCHOOL.2 ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHIDL06172778052
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH 3 KUCHA NATWAN CH CHOWK DLIDL02262778058
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH 4 CHITRA GUPTA ROAD N DELHIDL12132778025
RAMJAS SR SEC SCH NO. 5 KAROL BAGH NEW DELHIDL11922778053
R P SARVODAYA COED SINDHI SSS N RAJINDER NGR NDDL11722758038
R S MODEL SCHOOL BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HRYHA3851530272
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS D-BLK JAHANGIRPURI DLDL03962760004
RANI DUTTA ARYA VID. PATAUDI HOUSE DARYAGANJ N DDL11802778068
SARVODAYA G SSS RLY CLY TUGHLAKABAD N DLIDL10522764003
RAO LAL SINGH PUB SCHOOL SIDHRAWALI GURGAON HRYHA4117530077
RAO MAN SINGH SSS PAPRAWAT RD NAJAFGARH N DLIDL17982730167
R R J S D A V PUB SCHOOL TEH PATAUDI GURGAON HRYHA4295530281
R T RAM SARVODAYA CO-ED SSS SURERA NEW DELHIDL07972756015
RASHTRA SHAKTI VID. HASTSAL NEAR UTTAM NGR NDDL17582730230
CHAIL MILITARY SCHOOL CHAIL HPHP4322630001
R V N ANDH KANYA S S S J-BLK VIKASPURI N DLIDL07132786004
RATTAN DEVI ARYA GIRLS S S S KRISHAN NGR DLIDL00592782003
RAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHIDL16592730105
RAWAL CONVENT SCH FRIENDS COLONY BALLABGARH HRYHA4285530249
RAWALPINDI S D SR SEC SCH SUBZI MANDI DELHIDL02842778064
RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL SAKET N DELHIDL19122730194
REMAL PUBLIC SCH BLK-A PKT-2 SEC-3 ROHINI DLIDL16312730143
RICH HARVEST PUB SCH A1-BLK JANAKPURI NEW DLIDL17422730266
RISHIKUL VIDYAPEETH SONIPAT HARYANAHA4173530156
RISING SUN PUBLIC SCHOOL G T ROAD KARNAL HRYHA3886530352
ROHTAGI AV SR SEC SCH CHOWK RAIJI NAISARAK DLDL12732778011
ROSARY SR SEC SCH RADIO CLY KINGSWAY CAMP DLIDL16122730071
SARVODAYA GLS S S S 1 MANSAROVER PRK DLIDL01402762030
RUKMANI DEVI JAIPURIA PUB SCH RAJPUR RD DLIDL15952730100
RUKMANI DEVI PUB SCH CD BLOCK PITAMPURA DLIDL16602730165
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH SECTOR 21-B FARIDABAD HRYHA4277530258
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH C-8 VASANT KUNJ N DLIDL18352730239
S B MILLS SR SEC SCHOOL SHIVAJI MARG N DELHIDL06332776008
S D ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4132530112
SD COED SR SEC SCHOOL DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL08512776002
SD GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL EAST PATEL NAGAR NDDL06282786002
SD H MAND GLS SR SEC SCHOOL NABI KARIM N DLIDL12152788018
S D MARUTI NANDAN VIDYA MANDIR NILOKHERI HRYHA4143530120
S D MODEL SCHOOL CHOTI LINES JAGADHRI HRYHA4280530252
S D MODEL SCHOOL RAILWAY ROAD KARNAL HARYANAHA4245530224
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17742730236
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL EAST PATEL NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17232730217
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA4185530160
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHARI HARYANAHA4083530075
S D (GUJRAT)SEC SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL06452776009
S D S D A V CENT PUB SCHOOL KUMARHATTI SOLAN HPHP4384630060
S D SR SEC SCHOOL SHAHDARA DELHIDL00742772005
S D VIDYA MANDIR G T ROAD PANIPAT HRYHA4235530195
SES BABA NEBHRAJ SR SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR I N DDL10492774008
SGHK GIRLS SSS BANGLA SAHIB ASHOKA RD N DELHIDL11422788024
S G T B GIRLS SR SEC SCH PUL BANGASH DELHIDL02552778019
SGTB KHALSA BOYS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR N DELHIDL11912778054
SGTB KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCH DEV NAGAR N DLIDL11902788033
SGTB KH GIRLS SSS ALI GANJ LODI CLNY NEW DLIDL09642774017
SGTB KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCH CHANDNI CHOWK DLDL02242788014
S M ARYA PUBLIC SCH PUNJABI BAGH NEW DELHIDL17162730059
S M JAIN MODERN SR SEC SCH KAMLA NGR DELHIDL03182778062
S M S PUBLIC SCHOOL BARARA AMBALA HARYANAHA4144530123
S R CENTURY PUB SCHOOL BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HRYHA3896530311
S R DAYANAND PUB SCHOOL HISAR RD AMBALA CITY HRYHA3871530346
SRSD SR SEC SCHOOL LAJPAT NAGAR IV NEW DELHIDL10412774005
S R S PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI ROAD ROHTAK HARYANAHA3868530323
SSK KHALSA GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL DARYA GANJ N DDL12462788026
S S KH SR SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR IV(CHAKWAL) NDLIDL10402774006
SSLT GUJARAT SR SEC SCH RAJ NIWAS MARG DELHIDL02692778001
SS MOTA SINGH SR SEC MDL SCH A4C JANAKPURI NDDL17542730074
S S MOTA SINGH MDL SCH GURU HARKRISHAN NGR DLDL17002730210
SACHDEVA PUB SCH MAURYA ENCLAVE PITAMPURA DLIDL16672730124
SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-13 ROHINI DELHIDL16352730241
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH48492630005
SADHU VASWANI INTNL SCH(GLS)SHANTI NIKETAN NDDL18492730150
SAHODAY SCHOOL C-1 SAFDARJANG DEVE AREA N DLIDL19042730101
SAINI PUBLIC SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HARYANAHA4254530198
SAINIK PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA4167530149
SAINIK SCHOOL SUJANPUR TIHRA HAMIRPUR HPHP4306630009
SAINIK SCHOOL NAGROTA JAMMU J&KJK4406730001
SAINT SOLDIER INTL SCHOOL SECTOR 28-B CHANDIGARHCH48882630040
SALWAN BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR NDDL11782778049
SALWAN GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJINDER NAGAR NDDL11772788030
SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 15-II GURGAON HRYHA3856530273
SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJINDER NAGAR NEW DELHIDL20062730048
SARVODAYA G S S S-1 C-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01632762032
SANATAN DHARAM PUB SCH BU-BLK PITAMPURA DELHIDL20822730283
SANATAN DHARAM PUBLIC SCHOOL NARWANA JIND HRYHA4212530186
SANATAN DHARAM PUBLIC SCH E. PUNJABI BAGH NDDL17192730111
S D MODERN PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL HANSI HISSAR HRYHA4188530154
SANJAY GANDHI MEM PUBLIC VIDYALAYA LADWA HARYANAHA4088530085
SANJAY PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 44-B CHANDIGARHCH49062630041
SARVODAYA G S S S J&K BLK DILSHAD GARDEN DLIDL01362762068
SANT I S ACADEMY URNAI RD PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3823530307
SANT NIRANKARI BOYS S S SCH NIRANKARI CLY DLIDL03762770001
SANT NIRANKARI GIRLS S S SCH NIRANKARI CLY DLDL03752780001
SANT NIRANKARI SR SEC SCHOOL PAHAR GANJ N DLIDL12202778020
ST NISCHAL SINGH PUB SCH LADWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3884530360
SAPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL PINJORE PANCHKULA HRYHA3855530334
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR JHANDEWALAN NEW DELHIDL20162730053
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR RAJOURI GARDEN EXTN. NDDL17342730127
SARASWATI SR SEC SCHOOL NASIBPUR NARNAUL HRYHA4210530171
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MANDI DABWALI SIRSA HRYHA4282530267
S A S SHER-I-PUNJAB P G KH SSS KAROL BAGH N DDL02492778005
S B B P SARVODAYA BOYS SSS TUGHLAKABAD EXTN N DDL10572754083
SARDAR PATEL PUB SR SEC SCH KARAWAL NAGAR DLIDL15652730176
SARDAR PATEL VIDYALAYA LODI ESTATE NEW DELHIDL19782730024
S V B PATEL PUB SCHOOL CHULKANA RD SAMALKHA HRYHA4283530134
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S GOKAL PURI DELHIDL01572762031
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL-1 UTTAM NAGAR N DELHIDL07192756028
S SHIKSHA NIKETAN KUMARHATTI SOLAN BYE-PASS HPHP4388630063
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 CHAND NAGAR NDDL06722756041
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS ANANDVAS SHAKURPUR DELHIDL05102750033
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS-2 PALAM ENCLAVE N DLIDL08362756004
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 MADIPUR N DELHIDL06072756060
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06912756037
SARVODAYA SR SEC SCH A-BLK VIKASPURI NDDL07122756092
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS PRATAP NAGAR DELHIDL02902768005
ADITI SARVODAYA BOYS SSS SHAHPUR JAT NEW DLIDL09842754065
GOVT CO-ED SEC SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR NEW DELHIDL08802754089
SARVODAYA G SSS HARI NGR CLOCK TOWER NDDL06842766017
GOVT CO-EDU SEC. SCHOOL C-BLK MANGOLPURI DLIDL05372756128
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SECT-VIII ROHINI DLIDL04662760078
SARVODAYA G SSS NANAKPURA MOTI BAGH N DLIDL08812764043
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH NETAJI NAGAR NDDL09062764037
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SAFDARJANG ENCLAVE NDDL09032764031
SIS NIVEDITA SARVODAYA GSSS A BLK DEF CLY NDDL09672764010
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 1 B-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL06952766013
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S AMALVAS JWALAPURI DELHIDL05952766060
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL KALYANVAS DELHIDL00182762037
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH MOLAR BAND BADARPUR N DDL10582764061
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS-2 MOTI NAGAR NEW DLIDL06422766036
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 1 CHAND NAGAR NDDL06712766022
GOVT.GIRLS SEC SCH MAIN BAZAR MEHRAULI NEW DELHIDL10922764073
SARVODAYA KANYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 PUNJABI BAGH N DDL06122766063
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 3 TILAK NAGAR NDDL06902766021
GOVT GIRLS S S SCH RAJ NGR-II EXTN NEW DELHIDL08312766076
SARVODAYA GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHADI KHAMPUR NDDL06292766057
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS-1 W PATEL NAGAR NDDL06232766044
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL 3 SHAKTI NAGAR DELHIDL03162750056
SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 SECT VII R K PURAM NDDL08902764041
SATBHRAWAN ARYA GIRLS SS SCH ARYA SAMAJ RD NDDL12032788036
SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOL ELLENABAD SIRSA HARYANAHA4157530117
SATYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL GOHANA HARYANAHA4189530164
SATYAWATI SOOD ARYA (G)SS SCH E NIZAMUDDIN NDDL10762774004
SATYUG DARSHAN VIDYALAYA LALPUR RD FARIDABAD HRYHA3883530355
SAWAN PUB SCH BEHIND G T M VAIDWALA RD SIRSA HRYHA3830530305
SH PAUL BHARATI HIGH SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA3872530338
SHADLEY PUBLIC SCH RAJOURI GARDEN NEW DELHIDL17332730274
SHAFIQ MEM SR SEC SCHOOL BARA HINDU RAO DELHIDL02532778017
SHAH INT P SCH AMBICA VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL20912730277
SHAH SATNAM JI BOYS SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANAHA4239530220
SHAH SATNAM SINGH JI GIRLS SR SEC SCH SIRSAHA4179530158
S A B SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA LUDLOW CASTLE DELHIDL02672758001
S B B M SARVODAYA VID. SHANKARACHARYA MARG DLDL02742758004
S C A N GOVT BOYS S S SCH-2 B-BLK JANAKPURI N DDL06982756031
S C S R SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO-1 PALAM NEW DLIDL08352766002
S C H G B S S S PH-I PKT-IV MAYUR VIHAR DELHIDL00042752076
SCSD SARVODYA CO-ED S S S SECTOR-9 ROHINI DELHIDL05592750107
S H K SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO I LAJPAT NGR N DELHIDL10452754011
GOVT BOYS SSS SECT V DR.AMBEDKAR NGR N DDL10242754036
S UDHAM SINGH SAMARAK COED S S SHASTRI NGR DLDL03042770005
S C A V SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS INDER PURI NEW DELHIDL08702766047
S N PUB SCH COLLEGE RD MANDI ADAMPUR HISSAR HRYHA3832530314
SHARDA INTL SCHOOL SHIV NAGAR GURGAON HRYHA4286530268
SHARDA SARVHITKARI SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 40-D CHDCH49022630002
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS TRILOKPURI BLK-20 DELHIDL00062762064
SHARMA MONTESSORI SEC SCH MATA SUNDRI RD NDDL20182730097
JAGAT CONVENT GURU HAR KRISHAN NGR NEW DELHIDL17842730281
SHERWOOD CONV SCHOOL DLF QUTAB ENCL GURGAON HRYHA4227530205
SHIKSHA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL PALAM NEW DELHIDL18112730187
S N SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 22-D CHANDIGARHCH48422630018
SHIV VANI MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL PALAM NEW DELHIDL18102730166
SHIVA SHIKSHA SADAN DEV NAGAR SONIPAT HARYANAHA4216530189
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARHCH48952630006
SH KALI DEVI VIDYA MANDIR MODEL TOWN HANSI HRYHA3801530250
SHREE KRISHNA PRANANI PUB SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA3873530333
SH BAIJ NATH SEC SCH ISHWAR NGR MATHURA RD NDDL10672774001
SH GURU NANAK KH GIRLS SR SEC SCH DELHI CANTTDL08502786001
SHRI KRISHNA PARNAMI PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HRYHA4196530174
SH LAKSHMI GIRLS SR SEC SCH KHARI BAOLI DELHIDL02352788013
S M JAIN PUB SCH RAILWAY ROAD KURUKSHETRA HRYHA3838530310
SHRI MAHAVIR JAIN SR SEC SCHOOL NAI SARAK DLIDL12712778010
SH PHOOL CHAND VAISH SSS PAHARI DHIRAJ DELHIDL02422778018
SH S D SARASWATI BALMANDIR W.PUNJABI BAGH N DDL17152730214
S T R A K U M SR SEC VIDYALAYA BALLABHGARH FBDHA4170530146
SHRI BABA MASTNATH PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4161530090
SHRIBABA MASTNATH RESI PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HRYHA4138530116
S P M SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S CHITTRANJAN PARK NDDL09802764062
SHYAMA PRASAD VIDYALAYA S S S LODI ESTATE N DDL11232774015
SIDDHARTH INTL PUB. SCH LONI RD SHAHDARA DLIDL15502730096
SIDDHARTHA INTL SCHOOL PO SAMALAKHA PANIPAT HRYHA4201530179
SIR JAWAHAR SINGH PUB SCH MUSTAFABAD YAMUNA NGRHA4200530177
SIVANANDA PRAVEEN PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HRYHA3898530348
S S LATA SETHI DAV PUB SCH MAUSAM VIHAR DELHIDL20522730261
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE DELHIDL15252730013
SOPHIA CONVENT SCHOOL KALKA HARYANAHA4127530111
SOS TIBETAN CHILDREN'S VILLAGE SCHOOL KANGRA HPHP4390630066
SOUTH DELHI PUB SCH D-BLK DEFENCE COLONY N DDL19392730085
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4288530255
SPRING FIELDS PUB SCH RATAULI RD YAMUNA NGR HRYHA3858530336
SPRING MEADOWS PUB SCH UTTAM NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17702730245
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL DHAULA KUAN NEW DELHIDL18312730155
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL PUSA ROAD N DELHIDL20012730043
SRI GURU ARJUNDEV SEC SCH SHADIPUR NEW DELHIDL07352776016
S G G S SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 35-B CHANDIGARHCH48652630011
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN MOD SCHOOL SEC 38 CHANDIGARHCH49072630042
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCH SECT 40-C CHDCH48802630036
SRI GURU NANAK KHALSA S S AHATA KIDARA DELHIDL02452788043
SRI GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL ADARSH NAGAR DLIDL16182730156
SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA SEC SCH LAJPAT NGR I NDDL10432774024
SRI SAT SAI VIDYA VIHAR BLK A KALKAJI EXT NDDL19252730180
ST ANDREWS SCOTS SSS I P EXTN PATPARGANJ DLIDL15082730232
ST. ANTHONY'S BOYS SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ N DELHIDL12232778022
ST ANTHONY'S GIRLS SR SEC SCH PAHAR GANJ NDDL12222788017
ST.COLUMBAS SCHOOL ASHOK PLACE NEW DELHIDL19862730144
ST FRANCIS DE SALES S S SCH A-4C JANAKPURI NDDL17432730073
ST MARGARET SSS D-BLK PRASHANT VIHAR DELHIDL16362730146
ST THOMAS GIRLS SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG NDDL19892730014
ST ALBANS SCH SECT-15 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4232530151
ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL TALWANDI RANA HISAR HRYHA3895530344
ST. FROEBEL SCHOOL A-3 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17912730278
ST LAWRENCE ENGLISH SCHOOL AZIMGARH KAITHAL HRYHA4154530131
ST P B N PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HARYANAHA4252530230
ST PETER'S SEC. SCHOOL SECTOR 37-B CHANDIGARHCH49112630043
ST SOLDIER SR SEC PUB SCHOOL GURGAON HRYHA4268530245
ST SOPHIA SR SEC SCHOOL SEC 15-A HISSAR HRYHA3861530339
ST. STEPHENS SCHOOL PU BLK PITAM PURA DELHIDL20792730273
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 FARIDABAD HRYHA4151530132
ST THOMAS SCHOOL SANT NAGAR BAHADURGARH HARYANAHA3878530329
ST THOMAS SCHOOL D L F COLONY ROHTAK HARYANAHA4078530067
ST VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOL PINJORE HARYANAHA3849530324
ST.COLOMBO PUB SCH M P ENCL. PITAM PURA DELHIDL16662730262
ST MARTIN'S PUB SCH A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR N DELHIDL17172730267
ST.VIVEKANAND S SCH QUTAB GARH RD LADPUR DLIDL16832730252
SUKHO KHALSA SR SEC SCH JAIL RD JANAKPURI NDDL06942776005
SUMER MAL JAIN PUB SCH B2-BLOCK JANAKPURI NDDL17462730158
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL GURGAON HARYANAHA4198530176
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHIDL19292730023
SUNSHINE PUBLIC SCHOOL JIND ROAD KAITHAL HARYANAHA3811530285
SURAJ BHAN D A V PUBLIC SCH VASANT VIHAR NDDL18462730139
SATLEJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MANDI DABWALI HARYANAHA4169530299
S D SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS OLD RAJINDER NAGAR N DLIDL11792768034
S S M CO-ED SEC SCH PUNJABI BAGH NEW DELHIDL06142776006
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGADHRI HRYHA4163530115
TAGORE ACADEMY SECTOR 3 HUDA BALLABGARH HRYHA4214530190
TAGORE BAAL NIKETAN SR SEC SCH SECTOR 6 KARNALHA4086530074
TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCH EAST OF KAILASH N DDL19342730084
TAGORE INTNL SCH PASCHIMI MRG VASANT VIHAR NDDL18452730034
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL DHAND ROAD KAITHAL HRYHA4275530254
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL PEHOWA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4118530106
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL D-BLK NARAINA VIHAR N DLDL18282730225
TAGORE SR SEC SCH 18 MAYAPURI MRG MAYAPURI NDDL17362730126
TAKSILA PUB. SCH JYOTI COL. EXTN SHAHDARA DLIDL15532730086
THE ADARSH SCHOOL KIRTI NAGAR NEW DELHIDL17262730291
THE AIR FORCE SCHOOL SUBROTO PARK NEW DELHIDL18322730001
THE ARMY PUBLIC SCH RIDGE ROAD DHAULA KUAN NDDL18302730003
RAM KRISHAN KULWANT RAI SCH LODHI RD N DELHIDL18972730199
THE K T S PUBLIC SCHOOL GIRI HILLS SOLAN HPHP4391630064
LAWRENCE PUB SCHOOL C-3 BLK JANAKPURI N DELHIDL17532730207
NEW PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 18-B CHANDIGARHCH48292630004
THE UNION ACADEMY SR SEC SCHOOL RAJA BAZAR NDDL11452778033
TRIBUNE MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 29-D CHANDIGARHCH48582630034
TRIVENI MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL BAHADURGARH HRYHA4228530200
TULSI PUBLIC SCHOOL ROOP MAJRA AMBALA CITY HRYHA3860530330
TYAGI PUBLIC SCHOOL KESHAV PURAM DELHIDL16562730247
U C S K M PUBLIC SCHOOL NAURANGPUR GURGAON HRYHA3854530325
UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SHCOOL A BLK PREET VIHAR DLIDL15132730153
UPDESH KAUR SARVODAYA GSSS DARYAPUR KALAN DLIDL04362760013
UPRAS VIDYALAYA VASANT MARG VASANT VIHAR NDDL18472730170
VDUC RAMJAS SEC SCH 7 BARADARI BALLIMARAN DLIDL12692778012
V N BENGALI SR SEC SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR NDDL09162774020
V N MEMORIAL PUB SCHOOL ASTHAL BOHAR ROHTAK HRYHA3874530345
V S AGRICULTURE SR SEC SCH KHERA GARHI DELHIDL04192770004
VAISH MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4137530108
VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL MANSA DEVI RD PANCHKULA HRYHA3870530260
VANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL MADHU VIHAR DELHIDL15102730206
VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SSS DARYAGANJ N DELHIDL20212730128
Vasant Valley School Vasant Kunj New DelhiDL18672730233
VEDA VYASA D A V PUBLIC SCH VIKASPURI NDDL17672730141
VEDIC GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL MANI MAJRA CHANDIGARHCH48112630024
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS GOKALPUR VILLAGE DLIDL01552762059
VICTORIA GIRLS SR SEC SCH RAJPUR ROAD DELHIDL02602780002
VIDYA BHARTI SCHOOL SECTOR 15 ROHINI DELHIDL16392730213
VIDYA BHAWAN MAHA VID S S SCH LODI EST. N DLIDL11262774016
VIDYA BHAWAN GLS SR SEC SCH N RAJINDER NGR NDDL11742788032
VIDYAGYAN MANDIR SR SEC SCH PAHARI DHIRAJ DLIDL02442778016
VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL SEC 15-A FARIDABAD HRYHA4223530199
VIDYA NIKETAN HIGH SCHOOL NO. 2 FARIDABAD HRYHA4215530188
VIDYA NIKETAN D-BLOCK SAKET NEW DELHIDL19132730200
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S NEW SEEMAPURI DELHIDL01212762054
V C S G SARVODAYA BOYS SSS J-BLOCK SAKET N DELHIDL10102754075
V S SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S NO 1 KALKAJI N DELHIDL10282764018
VISHAL BHARTI PUB SCH A-1 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLIDL17102730255
VISHVAS PUBLIC SCHOOL SHAHABAD (M) KURUKSHETRAHA4139530121
VISHVAS SR SEC SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4077530072
VISHWAKARMA PUBLIC SCHOOL KATHMANDI ROHTAK HRYHA4152530124
VIVEK HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-B CHANDIGARHCH48522630029
VIVEKANAND ACADEMY SECTOR 7 EXTN GURGAON HRYHA3839530315
VIVEKANAND HIGH SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4133530113
VIVEKANAND SCHOOL D BLK ANAND VIHAR DELHIDL15242730107
YADUVANSHI SHIKSHA NIKETAN MAHENDERGARH HRYHA4229530201
SARVODAYA BOYS SSS NO 1 NEW SEELAMPUR DLIDL01852752002
Y A SARVODAYA B SS SECT-4 DR AMBEDKAR NGR N DLIDL10192754073
YUVA SHAKTI MODEL SCH SECTOR III ROHINI DLIDL16402730140
GOVT SARVODAYA GIRLS S S SCH JAFRABAD DELHIDL01962762002
THE DALY COLLEGE RESIDENCY AREA INDORE M PMP32791030001
CHOITHRAM SCHOOL MANIKBAGH ROAD INDORE MPMP32951030002
THE SCINDIA SCHOOL THE FORT GWALIOR M PMP32551030003
CARMEL CONVENT SR SEC SCH LASHKAR GWALIOR MPMP32461030004
SCINDIA KANYA VIDYALAYA GWALIOR M PMP32561030005
RAMAKRISHNA VIDYA MANDIR R K PURI GWALIOR M PMP32611030006
KALIDAS MONTESSORY SR SEC SCHOOL UJJAIN M PMP34521030008
ST MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL UJJAIN M PMP34561030009
CHRISTJYOTI SCHOOL SINGRAULI COLLIERY SIDHI M PMP34421030011
JYOTI ENG MED HIGH SCH JAYANT COLLIERY SIDHIMP34431030012
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32521030013
BSF SR SEC SCHOOL TEKANPUR GWALIOR M PMP32501030015
CENTRAL RLY SR SEC SCHOOL NEW YARD ITARSI MPMP32741030017
JAWAHARLAL NEHRU SCHOOL BHEL BHOPAL M PMP31781030018
GYANODAYA VIDYA MANDIR NARSINGARH DAMOH M PMP32111030021
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH RATLAM M PMP33961030022
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR A B ROAD INDORE M PMP32911030023
CARMEL CONVENT SR SEC SCH CRPF ROAD NEEMUCH M PMP33651030025
RAJENDRA CONVENT SCHOOL SHASTRI NGR BHIND MPMP31591030026
KANHAN VALLEY SCH DUNGARIA DT CHHINDWARA M PMP32041030027
INDORE PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJENDRA NAGAR INDORE MPMP32931030031
IMPERIAL ACADEMY KHANDWA ROAD INDORE MPMP32961030033
A F VIDYA BHARATI SCH MAHARAJPUR GWALIOR M PMP32631030036
ANAND VIDYA BHARTI BIAORA (RAJGARH) MP CGCG33741030039
THE S I C A SR SEC SCH VIJAY NGR INDORE M PMP32921030040
MODEL HIGH SCHOOL THATIPUR GWALIOR MPMP32591030041
EMERALD HEIGHTS HR SEC SCH MANORAMAGANJ INDOREMP32821030042
L GURUKUL SCH LAL GHATI KOI-E-FIAZA BHOPAL MPMP31831030045
CHRIST CHURCH GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL JABALPUR MPMP33091030046
CHRIST CHURCH BOYS SR SEC SCH JABALPUR M PMP33121030047
CARMEL CONVENT GIRLS SR SEC SCH BHEL BHOPALMP31731030051
CENTRAL ACADEMY CIVIL LINES REWAMP34001030053
JAY JYOTI SCHOOL JAYPEE NAGAR REWA M PMP34021030054
ST ALOYSIUS SR SEC SCHOOL JABALPUR M PMP33111030055
SARLA HR SEC SCHOOL SARLA NAGAR MAIHAR SATNA M PMP34221030056
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT GIRLS S S SCH JABALPUR MPMP33101030059
VIDYASAGAR SCH BICHOLI MARDANA INDORE M PMP32831030060
CHRIST SR SEC SCHOOL GUNA MADHYA PRADESHMP32391030061
SHRI B S S SANSTHAN VISHWANATHDHAM INDORE MPMP33001030062
COLUMBIA CONV SCHOOL MANAVTA NAGAR INDORE M PMP32971030063
VIVEKANAND VIDYA VIHAR MARAL SAROVAR KHARGONE MPMP33371030064
MORNING STAR SCH NEW KRISHNA NGR GWALIOR M PMP32471030066
VANKHANDESHWAR VIDYA PEETH DHANSULA MORENA MPMP33601030067
BAL BHARATI PUB SCHOOL NISHATPURA (CRW)BHOPALMP31631030068
KAILASHPAT SINGHANIA HIGH SCH CHHINDWARA M PMP32001030070
BHANSALI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCH SAUSAR M PMP32011030071
H E VIKRAM HR SEC SCH BHEL PIPLANI BHOPAL M PMP31751030074
BHE DR RADHAKRISHNAN G HR SEC SCH BHEL BHOPALMP31761030075
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL NIGAHI NCL SIDHI MPMP34361030079
UNIVERSITY INNOVATIVE SCHOOL AB ROAD INDORE MPMP32861030080
AJMERA MUKESH NEMI CHAND BHAI SCHOOL INDORE MPMP32901030082
AGARWAL PUB SCH BICHOLI MARDANA INDORE M PMP32991030084
ST.RAPHAEL'S HR S SCH OLD SEHORE RD INDORE MPMP32841030085
ST.PAUL'S HR.SEC.SCHOOL INDORE MADHYA PRADESHMP32851030086
AMAR AVASIYA VIDYALAYA THATIPUR GWALIOR M PMP32641030087
KASYAP VIDYAPEETH CHAITANYAGRAM DHAR M PMP32191030089
SCHOLARS' PUBLIC SCHOOL A B ROAD MORENA M PMP33611030091
TAKSHSHILA JR COLLEGE GRAM-MINDIA UJJAIN M PMP34541030092
BURHANPUR PUBLIC SCH BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESHMP31941030094
VATSALYA SR SEC SCHOOL 38 CANTT SAGAR M PMP34081030095
GYAN GANGA ACADEMY RATANPUR MISROD BHOPAL M PMP31801030097
LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCH LASHKAR GWALIOR M PMP32481030098
OXFORD PUB SCHOOL NEW GOVINDPURI GWALIOR M PMP32681030100
VINDHYACHAL ACADEMY RAM NAGAR DEWAS M PMP32161030101
VANDANA CONVENT SCHOOL A B ROAD GUNA M PMP32411030102
HOLY FAMILY CONVENT SCH SHANTI NGR KURANA BHOPALMP31841030103
QUEENS' COLLEGE KHANDWA ROAD INDORE M PMP32981030104
ST.MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL DEWAS M.P.MP32171030105
BARDSLEY ENG MED SCHOOL DT KATNI M PMP33241030106
ST XAVIERS SR SEC SCH BERKHERA BHEL BHOPAL M PMP31771030108
HAPPY DAYS SCH KATHA MILL COLONY SHIVPURI M PMP34481030109
ST MARY'S HR SEC SCH TULSI NGR BHOPAL M PMP31701030110
ST PAUL'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH AGAR RD UJJAIN M PMP34531030111
ST JOSEPH'S CO-ED SCH ARERA COLONY BHOPAL M PMP31691030112
RISHI GALAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32661030113
VIDYA NIKET PURANI CHHAVANI GWALIOR M PMP32581030114
ST PAUL CO-ED SCHOOL ANAND NAGAR BHOPAL M PMP31721030115
SMT. KAMLA SAKLECHA GYAN MANDIR MANDSAUR M PMP33521030116
BHARTIYAM VIDYA NIKETAN CHIRVAYI NAKA GWALIOR MPMP32571030117
ISHAQUE PATEL PUB SCHOOL RING ROAD INDORE M PMP32871030118
SHARDA VIDYA MANDIR BERKHERI KALAN BHOPAL M PMP31651030119
CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCH KHANDWA RD INDORE MPMP34991030120
OXFORD JR COLLEGE DEWAS RD UJJAIN M PMP34611030122
ST ARNOLD'S SCH VIJAY NAGAR INDORE M PMP33021030124
DEEPAK MEM. ACADEMY RAJAKHERI MAKRONIA SAGAR M PMP34131030125
ST.THERESA'S G SCH B-SECTOR PIPLANI BHEL BHOPALMP34701030127
CENTRAL INDIA ACADEMY BHOPAL RD DEWAS MPMP32141030128
GRASIM VIDYA MANDIR (HINDI MED) NAGDA UJJAIN MPMP34621030129
VATSALYA PUBLIC HR SEC SCH HARIPURA VIDISHA MPMP34691030130
RAJEEV GANDHI H SEC SCH SHAHPURA BHOPAL M PMP34711030131
DAV BURHAR PUBLIC SCHOOL PAKARIA BURHAR SHAHDOLMP34321030134
MAHARISHI CENTRE FOR EDU EXCELLENCE BHOPAL M PMP34751030135
JYOTI HR SEC SCH BANSAGAR COLONY REWA MPMP34031030136
CENTRAL ACADEMY GANDHI ROAD MORAR GWALIOR M PMP32691030137
J P V DAV PUB SCH KOTLA KATNI M PMP33301030138
SPRING WOOD SCHOOL SCHEME NO 36 NEEMUCH MPMP34791030144
S N M SR SEC SCH CIVIL LINES HOSHANGABAD MPMP34771030146
G G H SCH NEEMCHANDOHA SHIVPURI LINK ROAD MPMP34831030148
JNANA PRABODHINI PRASHALA SADASHIV PETH PUNEMR67371130001
GOPI BIRLA MEM SCHOOL WALKESHWAR ROAD MUMBAIMR67101130002
PEOPLES EDU SOC CEN SCH CBD APARTS NEWMUMBAIMR67151130003
SHIRINBAI NETERWALA SCHOOL TUMSAR BHANDARA MRMR67051130005
BILLIMORIA HIGH SCHOOL PANCHGANI SATARA DISTMR67311130006
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH-4 ANUSHAKTINAGAR MUMBAIMR67141130008
CENTRAL RLY SR SEC SCHOOL BHUSAWAL JALGAON MRMR67211130010
BHAVAN'S B P V MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR MRMR67231130016
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL CEMENT NAGAR CHANDRAPURMR67181130017
K M S JR COLLEGE Dr BORGES ROAD PAREL MUMBAIMR67681130018
CENTRE POINT SCHOOL KATOL ROAD NAGPUR MRMR67941130021
SUNFLAG SCHOOL BHANDARA RD BHANDARA WARTHI MRMR67701130022
M E S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL SADASHIV PETH PUNE MRMR67821130025
RAIGAD MILITARY SCHOOL ACHALOLI MAHAD RAIGADMR67881130027
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVY NGR COLOBA MUMBAI MRMR67981130028
BALNIKETAN AIRFORCE SCH A F STATION PUNE MRMR67971130029
NATH VALLEY SCHOOL SATARA VILL AURANGABAD MRMR67951130030
RAJHANS VIDYALAYA ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI MRMR67991130031
SANJEEWAN VIDYALAYA PANCHGANI SATARA DIST MRMR68061130032
J H AMBANI SCHOOL LODHIVALI CHOWK RAIGAD MRMR68001130033
LOK PURAM PUBLIC SCHOOL MAJIWADE THANE(W) MRMR68071130034
BHARTI KRISHNA VIDYA VIHAR TELENKHEDI NAGPURMR68081130036
BVB DCLP PUBLIC SCHOOL DAHALI MAUDHA NAGPURMR68131130037
MONTFORT HR SEC SCH KEMRITH BAMINI CHANDRAPURMR68191130038
B V B LLOYDS VIDYA NIKETAN LLOYDS NGR WARDHAMR68111130039
IRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BUTIBORI NAGPUR MRMR68121130040
LADY KHATUN MARIUM SCH PANVEL RAIGAD MRMR68251130041
RAM RATNA VIDYA MANDIR SANKUL THANE MRMR68231130044
VIDYA PRATISHTHANS E M S BARAMATI PUNE DT MRMR68221130045
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN P S BEZON BAGH NAGPUR MRMR68331130046
GONDIA PUB SCH PANGOLI GONDIA MRMR68241130047
DRB D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BALKUM THANE WEST MRMR68211130048
STELLA MARIS CONVENT H S AWARPUR CHANDRAPURMR68321130049
B K BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION SHIRGAON PUNEMR68261130051
B J M CARMEL ACADEMY DOC RD TUKUM CHANDRAPURMR68311130053
BIRLA SCHOOL KALYAN THANE DIST MAHARASHTRAMR68361130054
RAMNIRANJAN PODAR HIGH S SANTACRUZ MUMBAI MRMR68291130055
AL-IRFAN SEC SCH SULIBHAJAN AURANGABAD MRMR68301130056
ST.XAVIERS HIGH SCH WARDHAMAN NAGAR NAGPUR MRMR68341130057
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL (WCL) PUNWAT YAWATMAL MRMR68381130059
MANIPUR PUB SCHOOL KOIRENGEI IMPHAL MANIPURMN51021230002
KANAN DEVI MEMORIAL SCHOOL IMPHAL MANIPURMN51131230003
MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL IMPHALMN51181230005
HUNDRED FLOWERS SCHOOL IMPHALMN51191230006
R K SANATOMBI DEVI VIDYALAYA PANGAI IMPHALMN51201230007
NAZARETH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL MAO GATE MANIPURMN51211230008
TRINITY PUBLIC SCHOOL TAMENGLONG MANIPURMN51221230009
BSF SR SEC SCH UMPLING SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52011330001
ASSAM RIFLES PUB SCH SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52051330002
B K BAJORIA SCHOOL SHILLONG MEGHALAYAMG52021330003
DALMIA VIDYA MANDIR RAJGANGPUR SUNDERGARH OROR83321530001
VYOMAYANA SAMSTHA VIDYALAYA KORAPUT ORISSAOR83171530002
THE KOSALA SCH NUAKHIRPALI LARASARA ORISSAOR83291530003
MADNAWATI PUB SCH SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83281530004
RASHTRIYA GOPAL VIDYA MANDIR SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83261530005
DEEPIKA ENG MED SCH SECT 5 ROURKELA ORISSAOR83331530008
BUXI JAGABANDHU ENG MED SCH BHUBANESHWAROR83071530009
D M SCHOOL BHUBANESWAR ORISSAOR83031530011
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA PUB SCH RAYAGADA ORISSAOR83201530016
DAV MODEL SR SEC SCH JEYPORE KORAPUT ORISSAOR83161530017
HAROBINO VIDYA BHAWAN BERHAMPUR GAUJAM ORISAOR83571530021
GREEN FIELD SCHOOL PALASPANGA KEONJHAR ORISSAOR83511530024
I M S T ENG MED HIGH SCH MALKANGIRI ORISSAOR83551530026
RADHA SOAMI ENG SCHOOL BONDAMUNDA ORISSAOR83591530027
SRI SATHYA SAI SCHOOL CUTTACK ORISSAOR83651530028
ST MARY'S SCH DEEPSHIKHA NTPC KANIHA ORISSAOR83671530029
JOHARI MAL HIGH SCHOOL CUTTACK ORISSAOR83611530032
SRI SATYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR BARIPADA ORISSAOR83621530034
P ENG MED SCH V S S NGR BHUBENESHWAR ORISSAOR83681530037
SUNDARGARH PUB SCH AT&PO.SUNDARGARH ORISSAOR83701530038
YOUNG BLOOD PUB SCH KESINGA KALAHANDI ORISSAOR83711530039
REDWOODS ENG SCHOOL JEYPORE KORAPUT ORISSAOR83721530040
SRI SATHYA SAI KIDDIES ABODE PO BURLA ORISSAOR83861530045
D P SARAF VIDYAPEETH D P NAGAR BHADRAK ORISSAOR83811530048
G S RESIDENTIAL SCHL SHRIRAM NGR BHUBNESHWAR OROR83841530051
CHILKARANI ENG MED SCHOOL BALUGAON KHURDA OROR83871530053
RANGE SCHOOL CHANDIPUR DT BALASORE ORISSAOR83891530054
SHREE DADIJI MANDIR T P PUB SCH BOLANGIR OROR83931530057
BOLANGIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BOLANGIR ORISSAOR83991530061
THE MOTHER'S INSTT OF INT EDUCA BBSR ORISSAOR97011530062
GHANSHYAM HEMLATA VIDYA MANDIR PURI ORISSAOR97041530063
THE S E RLY WOMAN'S ORG ENG MED SCH JATNI OROR97021530064
ODM PUBLIC SCHOOL,BHUBNESHWAR,KHURDA,ORISSAOR97091530068
BALIKA VIDYALAY,SAMBALPUR, ORISSAOR97111530069
SRI A I E & R CENT LIPLOI RAJGANGPUR SUNDARGARHOR97131530071
KUNDAN VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PBPB45411630002
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL BROWN RD LUDHIANA PBPB45471630005
B C M ARYA MODEL SCH SHASTRI NGR LUDHIANA PBPB45441630007
C F C PUBLIC SCHOOL B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PUNJABPB45401630008
DAYANAND MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB45281630009
MONTGOMERY GURU NANAK PUB SCHOOL JALANDHAR CITYPB45371630011
D N MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL NEW TOWN MOGA PUNJABPB45531630013
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SEC SCHOOL BHATINDA PBPB45131630014
GEN GURNAM SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGRUR PUNJABPB45731630015
L R S D A V SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL ABOHAR PBPB45221630016
DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT PUNJABPB45181630017
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH G T RD AMRITSAR PBPB45011630018
SHIWALIK PUB SCHOOL NEAR SESSION COURT ROPAR PBPB45691630019
A S MODERN SENIOR SEC SCHOOL KHANNA LUDHIANA PBPB45501630020
ST SOLDIER CONVENT SCHOOL MUKTSAR FARIDKOT PBPB45191630021
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL PHASE-VI S A S NAGAR PBPB45551630022
GIAN JYOTI PUB SCH PH-II SAS NAGAR MOHALI PUNJABPB45541630023
SRI DASHMESH ACADEMY ANANDPUR SAHIB ROPAR PBPB45701630024
B M MODEL SCH KILLIANWALI PO MANDI DABWALI PBPB45171630026
SETH HUKAM CHAND S D PUB SCH JALANDHAR CITY PBPB45381630027
I C L PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJPURA PATIALA PUNJABPB45681630028
SWAMI RAM TIRTHA PUBLIC HIGH SCH PH-IV MOHALI PBPB45561630029
GURU HARGOBIND S S PUB SCH SIDHWAN KHURD LDH PBPB45511630031
SUMMER HILL CONVENT SCHOOL BATHINDA PUNJABPB45121630032
HENDERSON JUBILEE SCHOOL KHARAR ROPAR PUNJABPB45721630033
CAPT A K FERT MODEL S S SCH SEC 4 NAYA NANGAL PBPB45711630036
S D S P PUBLIC SCHOOL G T RD RAYYA AMRITSAR PBPB45081630043
NANKANA SAHIB PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PANJABPB45461630044
BABA GANDHA SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL BARNALA PUNJABPB45101630045
B D PUBLIC SCHOOL LOWER MALL PATIALA PUNJABPB45661630046
AMARPURI PUB SCHOOL SIRI GOINDWAL SAHIB AMRITSARPB45071630050
ST FARID PUB SCH MANDI GOBINDGARH FATEHGARHPB45671630051
ST PETER'S ACADEMY AJIT NAGAR PATIALA PUNJABPB45621630052
NATIONAL CONVENT SCHOOL AMRITSAR ROAD MOGA PBPB45521630053
R D K D A V MODEL S S SCH RAM TIRATH RD BATALAPB45111630054
SRI GURU TEG BAHADUR PUB SCH KHANKOT AMRITSAR PBPB45061630055
BBMB D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL TALWARA TOWNSHIP PUNJABPB45751630057
B B M B DAV PUB SCH NANGAL TOWNSHIP PUNJABPB45881630058
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MALERKOTLA PUNJABPB45821630059
R B D A V SR SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL BHATINDA PUNJABPB45841630062
GOBINDGARH PUBLIC SCHOOL MANDI GOBINDGARH PBPB45631630063
G G N PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46111630065
SPRINGDALE SENIOR SCHOOL NANGLI AMRITSAR PUNJABPB45921630066
MANAV PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJABPB45931630068
DR D R B D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL BATALA PBPB46001630070
ST I SINGHJI MEM PUB SCH K'SAR RARA SAHIB LDH PBPB46011630071
DR S K MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL FCI ROAD MOGA PBPB46021630072
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PH-II BHATINDA PBPB46031630073
SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB46161630074
DR M C M D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB46081630075
BABA APPO AAP G N PUB SCH CHHINTANWALA NABHA PBPB46091630076
KIRPAL SAGAR ACADEMY DARYAPUR NAWANSHAHR PUNJABPB46101630077
U S P C JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL JAMALPUR LUDHIANA PBPB46261630079
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCH B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB46241630081
GURU AMARDASS PUB SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JALANDHAR PBPB46231630082
SRI AUROBINDO INTL SCHOOL S A MARG PATIALA PBPB46341630084
G M S R S D SHAHPUR KANDI TOWNSHIP GURDASPUR PBPB46301630085
D A V EDWARD GANJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MALOUT PUNJABPB46271630086
LIDG D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL JALALABAD(W) PBPB46291630087
MELA DEVI KALRA ARYA SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB46311630088
ALPINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUDHIANA PBPB46541630089
SHIV JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR CITY PANJABPB46321630090
L S D B R A S VIDYAMANDIR FAZILKA PUNJABPB46331630091
SAHID GANJ PUBLIC SCHOOL MUDKI DIST FEROZEPUR PBPB46351630092
SRI SUKHMANI INTL SCH DERA BASSI PATIALA PBPB46441630099
GURU RAMDASS ACADEMY HUMBRAN ROAD LUDHIANA PBPB46481630102
R K S PUBLIC SCHOOL MOGA PUNJABPB46471630103
KHALSA COLLEGE PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJABPB46501630104
Y S SCHOOL BARNALA PUNJABPB46511630105
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL MISSION RD PATHANKOT PBPB46591630106
BLOSSOMS SCHOOL PATIALA PUNJABPB46521630107
BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN S L PUB SCH AMRITSAR PBPB46561630108
S SINGH D A V PUB SCHOOL MUKANDPUR JALANDHAR PBPB46621630115
S K S SEWA PANTHI PUB SCH NEELON LUDHIANA PBPB46631630116
SIRI G T B PUBLIC SCHOOL BEHAR SAHIB PATIALA PBPB46641630117
H M D A V PUB SCHOOL MALWAL RD FEROZPUR CITY PBPB46721630118
GURU NANAK FOUNDATION PUBLIC SCHOOL PATIALA PBPB46921630120
ST MARY'S SCHOOL JAIL ROAD GURDASPUR PUNJABPB46901630122
BHAI ROOP CHAND PUB SCH BHAI ROOPA BHATINDA PBPB47031630126
DRV D A V CENT PUB SCHOOL PHILLAUR JALANDHAR PBPB46731630127
DALHOUSIE PUBLIC SCHOOL BADHANI PATHANKOT PBPB46741630128
R K G D A V PUB SCHOOL GURU HARSAHAI FEROZPUR PBPB46771630129
GURUNANAK INTL PUB SCHOOL MODEL TOWN LUDHIANA PBPB46761630130
S D K L D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MANSA PBPB46751630131
S D MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL KAPURTHALA PBPB46851630132
NETAJI MODEL SCHOOL BELA ROAD ROPAR PUNJABPB46611630133
R M M D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL RAMAN BHATINDA PUNJABPB46801630134
SMT K B D A V CENT PUBLIC SCHOOL FAZILIKA PUNJABPB46821630135
S S B MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL QADIAN GURDASPUR PBPB46991630136
ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOL BHAWANIGARH SANGRUR PBPB47171630137
M G N PUBLIC SCHOOL THE MALL KAPURTHALA PUNJABPB46781630138
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR PBPB46791630139
HEMKUNT PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJABPB46951630140
M R S PUBLIC SCHOOL TARN TARAN AMRITSAR PUNJABPB47001630141
G N P KARAMSAR PUB SCHOOL NADALA KAPURTHALA PBPB46831630142
JD GIRLS SCH DHORA MEHRAJPUR ABOHAR FEROZEPUR PBPB47051630144
RADHA VATIKA SR SEC SCHOOL AMLOH ROAD KHANNA PBPB47011630145
DHILWAN INTL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPURTHALA PUNJABPB46931630146
SPRINGDALES PUBLIC SCHOOL SHERPUR RD LUDHIANA PBPB46981630147
SAHIBZADA AJIT SINGH ACADEMY ROOP NAGAR PUNJABPB46871630148
B C M SCH SECTOR 32-A URBAN ESTATE LUDHIANA PBPB47121630149
COLONEL OXFORD SCHOOL ABOHAR PUNJABPB46911630151
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46881630152
GOLDEN BELLS PUB SCH SOHANA MOHALI PUNJABPB46861630153
POLICE D A V PUB SCH JALANDHAR CANTT PUNJABPB47161630154
ST SOLDIER DIVINE PUB MGS MARG SCH JALANDHAR PBPB46941630155
GREEN GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOL MOHANPUR KHANNA PUNJABPB47201630156
SHAMROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJABPB46971630157
L A D M DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDHLADA MANSA PUNJABPB46961630158
PINE GROVE PUB SCH BASSI PATHANAN FATEHGARH PBPB47671630159
DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL MUKERIAN HOSHIARPUR PBPB47021630160
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJABPB47041630161
C L SACHDEVA DAV CENT PUB SCH JAITU FARIDKOT PBPB47221630163
S B R D A V PUB SCH TALWANDI BHAI FEROZEPUR PBPB47111630164
GREEN LAND PUBLIC SCHOOL AMAN NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB47061630165
SRI GURU TEGH BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PATIALA PBPB47071630166
INNOCENT HEARTS SCH GREEN MODEL TOWN JALANDHARPB47241630167
BABA FARID PUB SCH HARINDRA NGR FARIDKOT PUNJABPB47091630168
JESUS S SCH SHAMSHER NGR SARHIND FATEHGARH PBPB47151630170
GRD PUB SCH SHAHDEENWALA LUMBRIWALA FIROZEPUR PBPB47251630171
S V J C D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DASUYA HOSHIARPUR PBPB47131630172
ST SOLDIER INTL CONVENT SCHOOL PHASE 7 MOHALI PBPB47081630173
SHIVALIKWALA DOON SCHOOL HAMBRAN RD LUDHIANA PBPB47101630174
ST G GURBACHAN SINGH KHALSA ACADEMY AMRITSAR PBPB47181630175
SANT I SINGH PUB SCHOOL PH-7 SAS NAGAR ROPAR PBPB47211630176
C T PUB SCH GREATER KAILASH JALANDHAR PUNJABPB47191630177
SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL MALER KOTLA SANGRUR PUNJABPB47231630178
G T B KHALSA PUBLIC SCHOOL MALOUT MUKTSAR PUNJABPB47271630179
GOLDEN PUB SCHOOL VILL JHARMARI LALRU PATIALA PBPB47401630180
LALA J N DAV MODEL SCH KABIR NAGAR JALANDHAR PBPB47281630181
MONTESSORIE CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DEF RD PATHANKOT PBPB47441630182
K L M INTL SCHOOL DEFENCE RD SIUNTI PATHANKOT PBPB47261630183
LAWRENCE INTL SCH G T RD CHOGITTI JALANDHAR PBPB47371630185
GMA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL SINGRIWALA HOSHIARPUR PBPB47351630186
MALWA INTL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMANA PATIALA PBPB47331630187
THE SENIOR STUDY II G T RD PUTLIGHAR AMTRISAR PBPB47301630188
M K D D A V PUB SCHOOL NESHTA ATTARI AMRITSAR PBPB47321630190
SACRED HEART HIGH SCH JALALPUR MANDI G'GARH PBPB47341630191
ANGEL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL DALHOUSIE RD PATHANKOT PBPB47411630192
GURDASPUR PUB SCHOOL BEHRAMPUR ROAD GURDASPUR PBPB47361630193
MODERN SANDEEPNI SCHOOL MAMOON PATHANKOT PUNJABPB47391630194
ST BABA S SINGH JI CAN AKAL ACADEMY BARNALA PBPB47601630195
CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL DHURI DT.SANGRUR PUNJABPB47381630196
SHAHEED BHAI DIALAJI PUB SCH LONGOWAL SANGRUR PBPB47471630197
OM PARKASH BANSAL MODEL SCH MANDI GOBIND GARH PBPB47461630201
S TEJA SINGH KANDHARI PUB SCH SULLAR PATIALA PBPB47611630203
LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL PHASE VI MOHALI PUNJABPB47491630204
MAHARAJA RANJIT SINGH POLICE PUB SCH PHILLAUR PBPB47511630205
VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA PBPB47481630206
G N D D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIKHWIND AMRITSAR PBPB47561630208
CH BALBIR SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL HOSHIARPUR PBPB47711630209
SARUP PUB SCHOOL SARUP NGR NURPUR JALANDHAR PBPB47541630212
C J S PUBLIC SCH AMRITSAR BYE PASS JALANDHAR PBPB47531630213
S R TANGRI D A V PUB SCHOOL BILGA JALANDHAR PBPB47551630214
SANT ISHAR SINGH PUB SCHOOL CHHAHAR SANGRUR PBPB47581630215
KULWANT RAI D A V PUB SCH DEF CLY KAPURTHALA PBPB47591630216
ST SOLDIER PARADISE PUB SCH DHAKOLI PATIALA PBPB47661630217
DAYANAND MODEL SCHOOL MODEL TOWN JALANDHAR PBPB47631630218
B B B D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL MOONAK SANGRUR PBPB47681630219
APOLLO PUBLIC SCHOOL URBAN ESTATE PATIALA PUNJABPB47741630221
M R CITI PUBLIC SCHOOL BALACHAUR NAWANSHAHAR PBPB47751630222
ST KABIR CONVENT SCHOOL BHUCHO KHURD BHATINDA PBPB47801630223
BABA MANJH CONVENT SCHOOL KANG MAI HOSHIARPUR PBPB47761630224
STATE PUBLIC SCHOOL NAKODAR JALANDHAR PUNJABPB47781630225
MUKAT PUBLIC SCHOOL DAMAN HERI RD RAJPURA PUNJABPB47811630226
ST SOLDIER DIVINE PUB SCH BHOGPUR JALANDHAR PBPB47701630227
LALA SAWAN RAM MEM PUB SCHOOL LALRU PATIALA PBPB47841630229
BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR KITCHLU NAGAR LUDHIANA PBPB47851630230
SUTLAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGA NAWANSHAHAR PUNJABPB47871630234
J N J D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL GIDDARBHA MUKTSAR PBPB47891630235
THE SR SCHOLARS SCHOOL RAJINDER NGR PATHANKOT PSPB47791630236
BAHA'I SCHOOL TADONG GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54661830001
LAWRENCE SCHOOL LOVEDALE OOTACAMUND NILGIRISTN69901930001
ASAN MEMORIAL SR SEC SCHOOL ANDERSON RD CHENNAITN69171930002
D A V GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAITN70581930003
ST JOHN'S ENG SCHOOL BESANT NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69721930005
JAWAHAR VIDYALAYA S S SCHOOL ASHOK NAGAR CHENNAITN69661930007
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL TRIPLICANE CHENNAI TNTN69161930008
SRI SANKARA SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN69281930009
GURU SHREE SHANTHIVIJAY VIDYALAYA VEPERY CHENNAITN69181930011
ST JOHN'S SENIOR SEC SCHOOL MANDAVELI CHENNAITN69371930012
LA CHATELAINE R JRCOLLEGE VALASARAVAKKAM CHENNAITN69701930018
SHRINE VAILANKANNI SR SEC SCHOOL T.NAGAR CHENNAITN69251930020
BALA VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN70141930021
SHERWOOD HALL SR SEC SCHOOL CHETPET CHENNAITN69391930022
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN69431930023
VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAI TNTN69141930024
KOLAPERUMAL CHETTY VAISHNAV S S SCHOOL CHENNAITN69771930026
S P D H SINDHI MODEL S S SCHOOL KELLYS CHENNAITN69201930029
MODERN SR SEC SCHOOL NANGANALLUR CHENNAI TNTN69591930031
P S SENIOR SEC SCHOOL MYLAPORE CHENNAI TNTN69151930032
SRI SARADA SEC SCHOOL GOPALAPURAM CHENNAI TNTN69691930033
ORDNANCE CLOTHING FACTORY SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAITN69541930035
SMT DURGADEVI V VIDYALAYA JAWAHAR NAGAR CHENNAITN69651930038
L M DHADHA SEC SCHOOL CHOOLAIMEDU CHENNAITN70111930039
SHRI B S MOOTHA S S SCH WEST MAMBALAM CHENNAI TNTN69421930041
C V R D E SEC SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN69511930042
BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM KILPAUK CHENNAI TNTN69191930044
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL INDIRA NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69301930045
BHARATH SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN69271930046
BESANT ARUNDALE SR SEC SCH THIRUVANMIYUR CHENNAITN69471930047
KOLA SARASWATHI VAISHNAV S S SCH KILPAUK CHENNAITN69211930048
VIJAYANTHA SR SEC SCH HVF ESTATE AVADI CHENNAITN69551930050
DAV BHEL SCHOOL RANIPET NORTH ARCOT TAMILNADUTN69921930053
ANGAPPAH EDUCATIONAL TRUST SCHOOL COIMBATORETN69051930054
R S KRISHNAN HR SEC SCH KAILASAPURAM TRICHY TNTN70011930057
MAHATMA GANDHI CENT VIDYALAYA TENNUR TRICHY TNTN70031930058
SRI AKILANDESHWARI VIDY TIRUVANAIKOIL TRICHY TNTN70001930059
SAMADH HR SECONDARY SCHOOL KHAJA NAGAR TRICHY TNTN70041930060
RAJAJI VIDYALAYA TENNUR TRICHY TAMILNADUTN70051930061
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH SHIVAJI NAGAR SALEM TNTN69951930065
JAWAHAR HR SEC SCHOOL NEYVELI SOUTH ARCOT TNTN69831930067
KOTAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTAGIRI NILGIRIS TNTN69871930068
BREEKS SECONDARY SCHOOL OOTACAMUND NILGIRISTN69851930069
REX HR SEC SCHOOL OOTACAMUND NILGIRIS TNTN69841930070
S B O A SCHOOL & JR COLLEGE ANNANAGAR(W) CHENNAITN69761930071
KAMALAVATI SEC SCHOOL SAHUPURAM TUTICORIN TNTN70061930074
P S CHIDAMBARA NADAR SR ENG SCH VIRUDHUNAGAR TNTN70091930080
RUKMANI KANNAN VIDYALAYA HR SEC SCH COIMBATORETN69041930082
CHATHRAPATHY SHIVAJI DAV SCH KODAMBAKKAM CHENNAITN69331930083
TAGORE SR SEC SCHOOL TINDIVANAM SOUTH ARCOTTN69991930085
BHAVAN'S GANDHI VIDYASHRAM KODAIKKANAL TNTN69111930086
KARUR PUBLIC SCHOOLTRICHY DISTT.TN70341930087
SIDDARTHA SR SEC SCHOOL VELLORE TAMIL NADUTN70071930088
SMT R K D FOMRA V VIDYALAYA CHROMEPET CHENNAITN69481930090
METRO ENGLISH MED SCHOOL KODAMBAKKAM CHENNAITN69341930094
SREE NARAYANA MISSION S S SCH W.MAMBALAM CHENNAITN69411930097
S R D KHEMKA V VIDYALAYA THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAITN69261930101
SISTER ALPHONSA SCHOOL NILIGIRIS TAMILNADUTN69881930103
N K S VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA KORATTUR CHENNAITN69641930104
SMT NDJ AGARWAL V VIDYALAYA VYASARPADI CHENNAITN70101930105
SMT K N SHAH PMC V VIDYALAYA PERAMBUR CHENNAITN69221930106
HINDU COLONY CHELLAMAL VIDY NANGANALLUR CHENNAITN69581930107
G K SHETTY VIV VIDYALAYA AMBATTUR CHENNAI TNTN70151930109
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL GUGAI SALEM TNTN69941930110
SRI VIDYA MANDIR HR SE SCH ANANDASRAMAM SALEM TNTN69961930112
SRI J T SURANA JAIN VIDYALAYA SOWCARPET CHENNAITN70161930113
SMT SUNDRAVALLI MEM SCHOOL CHROMEPET CHENNAITN69521930114
VIDYA PEETAM KRISHNAVARAM SHOLINGHUR VELLORE TNTN70121930115
RESERVE BANK STAFF QTRS SCH BESANT NAGAR CHENNAITN70471930117
THRIVENI ACADEMY VADAKKUPATTU VILL CHENGALPUT TNTN70171930119
V V N K M ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL VELLORE TNTN70241930120
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR HOSUR DHARMAPURI DISTTN69011930121
SH SHAYAMALA'S CENTRAL SCHOOLKOVILPATTITN70311930122
KALAIMAGAL VIDYALAYA HIGH SCHOOLROYA PURAMTN70321930123
D A V SCHOOL ADAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN70201930124
OM SHANTHI HR SEC SCHOOL DINDIGUL TAMILNADUTN70211930125
SAKTHI VINAYAKAR HINDU VIDYALAYA TUTICORIN TNTN70221930126
NATIONAL VIDYALAYA MELACAUVERY KUMBAKONAM TNTN70181930127
DAV SR SEC SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR ANNANAGAR CHENNAITN70231930128
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIV VIDYALAYA AVADI CHENNAITN70301930129
DEVI ACADEMY ALAPPAKKAM RD VALSARAVAKKAM CHENNAITN70261930130
BHAKTAVATSALAM VIDYASHRAM KORATTUR CHENNAITN70391930132
SOUNDARARAJA VIDYALAYA NATHAM RD DINDIGUL TNTN70401930133
A J C ENGLISH SCHOOL KUMBAKONAM TANJORE TNTN70271930134
SRI PARASAKTHI VIDYALAYA COURTALLAM NELLAI TNTN70411930135
ADARSH VIDYA KENDRA VETTURNIMADAM NAGERCOIL TNTN70281930136
CHETTINAD VIDYASHRAM R A PURAM CHENNAI TNTN70441930137
SIR SIVASWAMI KALALAYA S S SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAITN70481930138
ST.JOHN'S INT. RES SCHOOL NAZARETHPET CHENNAITN70511930140
SISHYA SCHOOL THALLY ROAD HOSUR TAMILNADUTN70531930142
MORNING STAR HR SEC SCHOOL GUDALUR NILGIRISTN70541930143
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR CHENNAITN70561930144
G R T MAHALAKSHMI V VIDYALAYA MANALI CHENNAITN70571930145
WOODSIDE SCHOOL CLUB ROAD OOTY NILGIRIS TNTN70671930146
D A V BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAITN69671930148
VEDAVALLI VIDYALAYA T K THANGAL WALAJAPET TNTN70661930150
HILL VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL,CHITLAPAKAM,CHENAITN70631930151
SRI VIDYA MANDIR H S S KONDALAMPATTY SALEM TNTN70641930152
HILDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL NAGERCOIL TNTN70651930153
CHINMAYA INTR RES SCHOOL NALLURVAYAL COIMBATORETN70681930154
KAVI BHARATHI VIDYALAYA T H ROAD CHENNAI TNTN70741930155
ST.JOSEPHS RES SCHOOL SRIPERUMBUDUR TNTN70691930157
BHARATHI VIDYALAYA PERUMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN70701930158
ASIAN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL BAGALUR HOSUR TNTN70751930159
SRI R M JAIN VIDHYASHRAM V M NAGAR TIRUVALLUR TNTN70731930162
N V K S HR SEC SCH ATTOOR KANYAKUMARI DT TNTN69101930164
VEL'S VIDYASHRAM PALLAVARAM CHENNAI TNTN70781930167
SHRI MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SHEELAPADI DINDIGULTN70791930168
JAIN VIDYAASHRAM PUZHAL CHENNAI TNTN70811930170
HINDI HR SEC SCH ABHOYNAGAR AGARTALA TRIPURATA56012030001
R K M VIDYALAYA VIVEKNAGAR AMTALI TRIPURATA56082030003
BHABANS TRIPURA VIDYA MANDIR BIMANGARH TRIPURATA56112030004
BETHANY CONVENT SCH NAINI ALLAHABAD U PUP85092130011
MARIAMPUR SR SEC SCH SHASTRI NAGAR KANPUR UPUP85582130012
ST JOSEPH'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KANPUR UPUP85632130013
BHAVAN'S MEHTA VIDYASHRAM BHARWARI KAUSHAMBIUP85122130014
VASANTA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN VARANASI UPUP86632130015
RAJGHAT BESANT SCHOOL RAJGHAT FORT VARANASIUP86262130016
NIRMALA CONVENT HIGH SCH RENUKOOT SONEBHADRAUP85842130018
DAYAWATI MODI PUBLIC SCHOOL MODINAGAR GZBD U PUP85412130020
NIRMALA CONVENT SCH SHIVPURI BULANDSHAHR U PUP85192130021
K D B PUB SCHOOL OLD KAVI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP85362130023
DAYAWATI MODI ACADEMY MODIPURAM MEERUT U PUP85822130024
ORDNANCE EQIP FACTORY HR SEC SCH KANPUR UPUP85572130025
KULPAHAR CHRISTIAN SCHOOL KULPAHAR MAHOBA UPUP85492130027
JUGAL DEVI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR KANPUR UPUP85552130028
GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCH MAHOBA DT HAMIRPUR UPUP85732130029
LIONS SCHOOL LAL DIGGI MIRZAPUR U PUP85832130032
STELLA MARIS CONVENT SEC SCH SULTANPUR U PUP86222130033
NAVAYUGA RADIANCE SR SEC SCHOOL LUCKNOW UPUP85672130034
ALIGARH PUBLIC SCHOOL UNIV. ROAD ALIGARH U PUP85062130035
CATHEDRAL SCHOOL HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UPUP86312130036
CENTRAL HINDU B SSS BHU KAMACHHA VARANASI UPUP86242130037
CENTRAL HINDU G SSS BHU KAMACHHA VARANASI UPUP86252130038
H A L SCHOOL PO H A L FAIZABAD RD LUCKNOW UPUP85702130039
BHEL SHIKSHA NIKETAN BHEL JHANSI U PUP85522130040
H A L VIDYALAYA HAL KANPUR UPUP85592130045
DAV PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL BINA SONEBHADRA UPUP85882130046
N E RAILWAY SR SEC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR U PUP86362130047
TULSIRAM MAHESHWARI PUB SCH MODINAGAR GZBD UPUP85422130049
MEERUT PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT U PUP85772130050
K C M SCHOOL CIVIL LINES MORADABAD U PUP85922130051
FATIMA SCHOOL CIRCULAR ROAD BARGAON GONDA UPUP85462130053
AMAR NATH VIDYA ASHRAM SR SEC SCH MATHURA UPUP85742130056
B K D KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR RENUKOOT SONEBHADRA UUP86462130059
ST FRANCIS INTER COLLEGE THAMNA GHADI HATHRASUP86372130061
ST ANTHONY'S SR SEC SCH FATEHGARH CANTT FARRUKHAUP86452130064
ST ATULANAND CONVENT SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP86302130065
ST ANTHONY'S SCHOOL CIVIL LINES BARABANKI UPUP86322130066
A T L SCHOOL BHUPIAMAU PRATAPGARH U PUP86472130067
DEHRADUN PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-23 GHAZIABAD UPUP86762130068
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR HR SEC SCH GORAKHPURUP86552130071
BLUE BIRD HR SEC SCHOOL ALIGARH U PUP86392130072
INGRAHAM INST ENGLISH SCH KASIMPUR ALIGARH UPUP86702130073
SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIA EDU CENTRE KANPUR UPUP86682130075
ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL CIVIL LINES PILIBHIT U PUP86412130076
AGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR COLONY AGRA UPUP86492130077
S K LAL A MEM BAL VIDYA MANDIR JALAUN U PUP89442130078
ST CLARE'S SR SEC SCHOOL AGRA CANTT U PUP85032130080
U P SAINIK SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP86572130081
SMT RAMRATI DEVI SR SEC SCH LALITPUR MAU UPUP86802130082
J B ACADEMY VISHNUPURI FAIZABAD U PUP87502130083
BISHOP CONRAD SR SEC SCHOOL BAREILLY CANTT UPUP86672130084
ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL ETAH UTTAR PRADESHUP86722130086
M P VIDYA MANDIR TELIARGANJ ALLAHABAD U PUP86782130087
ST.MICHAEL'S CONVENT H SCH MANKAPUR GONDA U PUP87512130089
ST.DON BOSCO COLLEGE LAKHIMPUR KHERI U PUP86792130090
DAYAWATI MODI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAE BARELI U PUP86822130093
DAYAWATI MODI ACADEMY-II MODIPURAM MEERUT U PUP86942130096
TRANSLAM ACADEMY INTL MAWANA ROAD MEERUT UPUP86882130097
SHRIJI BABA SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MATHURA UPUP86872130098
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL NOIDA GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UPUP86922130099
GREENWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL RAMPUR U PUP87022130100
DR MARIA RES ACADEMY SIKANDARA BODLA AGRA UPUP87122130103
DEEP MEMORIAL PUB SCH RAMPRASTHA GHAZIABAD UPUP87162130107
SARASWATI V M HR SEC SCH ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UPUP87172130108
WOOD ROW SCHOOL RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY UPUP87342130109
GRAIN CHAMBER PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFAR NAGAR UPUP87322130110
KIDS CORNER HAPPY SCHOOL FIROZABAD U PUP87362130111
SARASWATI V MANDIR VIVEKANAND NGR SULTANPURUP87412130112
LORD MAHAVIRA ACADEMY CHILKANA RD SAHARANPURUP87532130114
SCHILLER INSTT SR SEC SCH RAJ NGR GHAZIABADUP87542130115
KHALSA MONTESSORI SCHOOL BULANDSHAHR UPUP87552130116
ASHOKA ACADEMY KANKER KHERA MEERUT CANTT U PUP86772130117
ST FRANCIS SCHOOL ANPARA SONEBHADRA U PUP87572130118
GREENFIELDS PUB SCH CHANDER NGR GHAZIABAD U PUP87582130120
ST. MARY'S INTER COLLEGE ETAWAH U PUP87592130121
BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCH BRIJ VIHAR GHAZIABAD UPUP87702130123
PORTER BURCHARD METHODIST SCH VRINDABAN MATHURAUP87712130124
CITY VOCATIONAL PUB SCH CIRCULAR RD MEERUT UPUP87732130125
JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCH ALLAHABAD UPUP87742130126
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL SIKANDRA ROAD AGRA UPUP87782130127
RAM KISHAN INSTITUTE SANJAY NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP87792130128
SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP87842130132
SARASWATI BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL HAPUR GZBD UPUP87822130133
LITTLE FLOWER HOUSE KAKARMATTA VARANASI UPUP87852130134
SPRINGDALE COLLEGE PILIBHIT UPUP87832130135
AIR FORCE SEC SCHOOL A F STATION BAREILLY UPUP87872130137
VISHWA BHARATI PUB SCH ARUN VIHAR NOIDA G B NAGAUP87882130138
BHAI JOGA SINGH PUB SCHOOL DEV PURI MEERUT UPUP87902130139
JAWAHAR VEDIC PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88362130140
PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN BARRA 2 KANPUR U PUP88432130141
GURU NANAK MODERN SCHOOL KALYANPUR KANPUR UPUP87982130142
SARASWATI SR SEC VIDYA MANDIR DEORIA KHAS U PUP87992130143
SEWA BHARTI SEWA DHAM VIDYA MANDIR GHAZIABAD UPUP87972130145
TINY TOTS SCHOOL CIVIL LINES FAIZABAD U PUP88092130146
VIDYA BHARTI SCHOOL SURYA NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88152130147
RAINBOW SCHOOL DELHI ROAD SAHARANPUR U PUP88412130148
SIMPKINS SCHOOL NEW SHAHGANJ AGRA U PUP88312130149
BHARTIYA VIDYAPEETH BAL BHARTI AGRA U PUP88242130150
M G PUBLIC SCH CIRCULAR RD MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88382130151
S D R R PUBLIC SCHOOL SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP88182130152
GHAZIABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL NEHRU NAGAR GHAZIABADUP88282130153
WOODBINE GARDENIA SCHOOL KALAYANPUR KANPUR UPUP88192130154
NEHRU PUBLIC SCH SHASTRI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88292130155
RED ROSE SCHOOL RAJAJI PURAM LUCKNOW U PUP88372130159
GYAN DEEP PUB SCH SHANTI NGR SHIKOHABAD FIROZABAUP88592130160
LIONS BAL VIDYA MANDIR PILIBHIT U PUP88422130161
C P ARYA ADARSH KANYA VIDYALAYA BAHJOI MORADABADUP88272130165
NEW WAY SCHOOL NIRALA NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP88482130168
RADHA MADHAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BAREILLY U PUP88542130173
HARROW SCHOOL RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY U PUP88112130174
J K G SR SEC SCH VIJAY NGR SEC-9 GHAZIABAD UPUP88632130175
ST PATHIK VIDYALAYA PASHUPATI NGR BAHARAICH UPUP88462130176
SWARUP F DAV PUB SCH MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP88662130177
MANAS STHALI N H 24 NEAR FARIDPUR BAREILLY UPUP88672130178
MA DURGAJI VIDYALAYA SIDDIQUEPUR JAUNPUR UPUP88682130179
RANI LAXMI BAI MEM. SCH INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP88692130180
DEWAN PUB SCHOOL WESTEND ROAD MEERUT CANTT UPUP88702130181
CHILDREN SCHOOL AZAMGARH UPUP88712130182
R R K SCH SITA A ROAD CHANDAUSI MORADABAD U PUP88722130183
TULSI VIDYA NIKETAN NAGWA VARANASI UPUP88732130184
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH SHASTRI NGR MEERUT U PUP88752130186
B V B VIDYALAYA GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP88792130187
CHILDREN'S ACADEMY VIJAY NAGAR SECT-IX GZBD UPUP88812130188
ST ANDREWS PUB SCH BALKESHWAR RD AGRA UPUP88842130190
LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCH INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW U PUP88852130191
N SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MALDEPUR BALIA U PUP88862130192
L N PUBLIC SCHOOL HAPUR GHAZIABAD U PUP88882130193
ROCKWOOD SR SEC SCH SECT-33 NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP88892130194
CHHAYA PUB SCH GOVINDPURI MODINAGAR GZBD U PUP88912130195
P D D S VIDYA MANDIR VRINDABAN MATHURA UPUP89012130196
GYAN PEETHIKA JAGDISHPUR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESHUP89162130197
HOLY ANGEL'S PUB SCH KAVI NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP88922130198
ST JAMES SCHOOL LUCKNOW RD HARDOI U PUP88932130199
NOIDA PUB SCH SECTOR 23 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP89022130200
RAJNI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIBAI BULANDSHAHR U PUP89102130201
DAYANAND BAL MANDIR SULTANPURA AGRA CANTT U PUP88952130203
LAL BAHADUR S SAINIK SEC SCH GHAZIABAD U PUP88972130205
BRAHMNANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP89042130207
GLENHILL SCHOOL MANDUADIH VARANASI U PUP89062130208
V P M VIDYALAYA SONEBHADRA U PUP89072130209
LUCKNOW PUB SCH KANPUR RD LUCKNOW U PUP89252130210
GANDHI NAGAR PUB SCH GANDHI NGR MORADABAD UPUP89202130211
BRIJ BHUSHAN LAL PUB SCH ALAKNATH RD BAREILLYUP89532130212
MILTON PUB SCH ASHOK VIHAR SHAHGANJ AGRA UPUP89542130213
RANI LAXMIBAI MEMO SCH SARVODYA NG LUCKNOW UPUP89082130214
ST.DOMINIC'S SCHOOL BASANTAR MG MATHURA CANTTUP89092130215
CH CHHABIL DASS PUB SCH PATEL NG GHAZIABAD UPUP89262130217
GREEN MEADOWS SCHOOL P.T.C MORADABAD U PUP89112130218
ST VISHNA R R NECTAR SCH MUNDERA ALLAHABAD UPUP89132130219
MAHATMA GANDHI MONTESSORI SEC SCH FIROZABADUP89122130220
S S B S VIDYA MANDIR KESHAVPURAM FIROZABAD UPUP89272130222
R S M HR SEC SCHOOL M JHARKHANDI GORAKHPUR UPUP89172130223
RAJBALA SPRING DALE ACADEMY SIKANDRABAD UPUP89282130224
SEWA RAM DAV PUB SCH A V COLONY SAHARANPUR UPUP89292130225
GREENLAND ACADEMY MODI NAGAR GHAZIABAD UPUP89562130226
PRIYANKA MODERN SCH NAURANGABAD BIJNOR U PUP89192130227
C B SCHOOL AASHIANA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW U PUP89142130228
ALIGANJ MONTESSORI SCH M-1/2 SEC B LUCKNOW UPUP89572130230
C S H P MEM.PUB SCH MEERUT RD GHAZIABAD U PUP87952130231
SETH CHANNURAM BAJAJ MEM PUB SCH MAINPURI UPUP89582130232
HERMAN GMEINER SCH CHAUBEYPUR VARANASI U PUP89322130233
AZAD PUBLIC SCHOOL AZAD NAGAR BULANDSHAR U PUP89332130234
S D D T INTER COLLEGE RUDRAPURA KHAJNI GORAKHPURUP89352130236
DIWAKAR MODEL SCH SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD U PUP89362130237
DEVASTHALI VIDYAPEETH CHILKAHAR BALLIA UPUP89372130238
N DEV DAV PUB SCHOOL KUMARGANJ FAIZABAD UPUP89382130239
SWAMI J S PUB SCH KUTCHERI RD RAE BARELI UPUP89602130241
S S CHILDREN ACADEMY KANTH RD MORADABAD UPUP89612130242
ST AUGUSTINE SCH 4/68 GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP89622130243
RASPHIL ACADEMY ADIL NAGAR LUCKNOW UPUP89662130244
SHRI SHANKER MUMUKSHU VIDYAPEETH SHAHJAHANPURUP89672130245
GURU NANAK ENG SCHOOL SHIVPUR VARANASI UPUP89682130246
J P ACADEMY MAWANA RD P O RAJPURA MEERUT UPUP89692130247
ST QUEEN MARY'S PUB SCH GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP89702130248
G N NATIONAL PUB SCH GORAKHNAT GORAKPUR UPUP89712130249
ST FRANCIS CONVENT SCH WAZIRPURA RD AGRA UPUP89722130250
GREEN FIELD PUB SCH SANJAY NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP89742130252
VARDHMAN ACADEMY RAILWAY ROAD MEERUT UPUP89832130254
FAIZ-E-AAM MODERN EDU CENT 72 GOLF RD MATHURAUP89772130255
BAL VIDYA MANDIR STATION RD CHARBAGH LUCKNOWUP89782130256
BLUE BELL DR RAMTIRTH DUBE MEM SCH FATEHGARH FARUP89792130257
DAYAWATI DHARMAVIRA PUB SCH PO & DT BIJNOR UPUP89802130259
NEW LANCER'S CONVENT G T RD BULANDSHAHR UPUP89812130260
RISHABH ACADEMY 215-A WEST END RD MEERUT UPUP89762130261
ST FRANCIS CONVENT SCH S NAGAR BAREILLY UPUP89882130266
M A S S K K(CHAKIA) DHARDE BABURI VARANASI UPUP90012130268
MAHATAMA JYOTI RAO PHULE PUB SCH GHAZIPUR U PUP89922130269
SHIKHAR SHISHU SADAN DHAMPUR BIJNOR UPUP89912130272
ST PATRICK'S SCH SHEETLA CHAUKIYA JAUNPUR U PUP90052130276
BEN-HUR PUBLIC SCHOOL PILIBHIT U PUP90032130277
UTTAM SCH FOR GIRLS SHASTRI NGR GHAZIABAD U PUP90072130279
SHRI THAKUR DWARA BALIKA VID GHAZIABAD U PUP90182130280
DR.SONEY LAL PATEL PUB SCH JUHI KANPUR U PUP90202130281
R A N PUB SCH KAUNSAL GANJ BILASPUR RAMPUR UPUP90122130282
T C DAV PUB SCH BABRALA BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESHUP90092130283
THEOSOPHICAL JR.HIGH SCH S D FIELDS ETAWAH UPUP90162130286
C S S M K U CAMPUS SCH KALYANPUR KANPUR UPUP90132130287
R L P K D S VIDYA MANDIR GOVARDHAN RD MATHURAUP90292130289
S M P K D SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN FIROZABAD U PUP90152130290
INGRAHAM INSTITUTE G T ROAD ALIGARH U PUP90262130292
SARANG CONVENT SCHOOL SYOHARA BIJNOR UPUP91522130293
CENTRAL ACADEMY SR SEC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR UPUP90362130294
LORD MAHAVIRA SCHOOL SEC-29 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP90372130296
NEW ADARSH PUB SCHOOL LONI GHAZIABAD UPUP90422130297
DAV PUB SCHOOL TTPP DT AMBEDKAR NAGAR UPUP90432130298
POLICE MODERN SCHOOL POLICE LINES GHAZIABAD UPUP90412130300
SUNRISE VILLE SCHOOL K-BLOCK SEC-25 NOIDA G B NAUP90382130301
ST VIVEKANAND PUB SCH AGRA RD ETAWAH UPUP90452130302
THE KUBER SCHOOL DORLI ROORKEE RD MEERUT UPUP90492130303
DR RIZVI LEARNERS ACADEMY JAUNPUR UPUP90512130304
SHARDEIN SCH MEERUT ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP90522130305
NISHI MEM. SCHOOL PREM VIHAR SAHARANPUR UPUP90542130307
JOHN MILTON PUB SCH NEHRU ENCLAVE AGRA UPUP90562130308
AYESHA TARIN MODERN PUB SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP90592130311
STEPPING STONES SCH JANSATH RD MUZAFFARNAGARUP90622130313
CH CHARAN SINGH MEM PUB SCH SAHIBABAD GZBD UPUP90632130314
AMBIKA DEVI HIGH SCH PANWARI KALAN MIRZAPURUP90642130315
VINDHYAVASINI PUBLIC SCHOOL MIRZAPUR UPUP90652130316
INTERNATIONAL C ENGLISH SCH ARYA NGR KANPURUP90662130317
LOYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KHURJA BULANDSHAHR UPUP90672130318
DEO MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UPUP91362130319
RAJENRA LOHIA VIDYA MANDIR HATHRAS UPUP90752130320
FATHERSON PUB SCH CHANDPUR SIAU DT BIJNOR UPUP90682130322
LITTLE SCHOLAR'S ACADEMY AMROHA J P NGR UPUP90922130323
STUDY HALL VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UPUP90742130324
KASHI BRIGHT ANGEL'S SCHOOL RAE BARELI UPUP91082130325
ST ANTHONY's SCHOOL FOR GIRLS RAMPUR UPUP90962130327
MOTHER ATHENA SCHOOL KAKRALA RD BUDAUN UPUP91382130329
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL BUDAUN UPUP90762130330
LAXMI PUB SCH KAILASHPURI MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULIUP90692130332
GREEN FIELD ACADEMY SITAPUR U PUP90782130333
SHAIFFALI PUB SCHOOL RAILWAY ROAD DADRI G B NAGAUP90842130334
GAIL D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA UPUP90802130336
V K S PUBLIC SCHOOL MAJHOLA MORADABAD UPUP91802130337
MEERUT PUBLIC GIRLS SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT UPUP90872130338
GYAN STHALI KARWA KHERA ETAWAH UPUP91542130339
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR RAMBAGH BASTI UPUP90882130340
CENTRAL AGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL AGRA UPUP91342130341
DAV PUBLIC SCH MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT UPUP91262130342
MARI GOLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP90892130344
SUNWAY SCHOOL EHIND EXIHIBITION RAMPUR UPUP91212130345
RADHA KRISHNA PUB SCHOOL KELSAY RD AMROHA J P NGUP91252130347
S V S VIDYA MANDIR RAJENDERA NGR GHAZIABAD UPUP91242130348
BAL MUKUND R BAZARI S VIDYA MANDIR AGRA UPUP90972130349
BABU BODHRAJ CONVENT SCHOOL SIKANDRABAD UPUP91002130350
GODWIN PUBLIC SCHOOL FAZALPUR MEERUT UPUP91872130351
LUCKNOW PUB COLLEGIATE SHARDA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP90992130354
J P PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI ROAD BARAUT BAGHPAT UPUP91072130356
NEW ERA ACADEMY MANSOOR COLONY SAHARANPUR UPUP91152130358
SHIVAM PUBLIC SCHOOL KHURJA BULANSHAHAR UPUP91102130359
RAJ ENGLISH SCHOOL SHIVPURA VARANASI UPUP91092130360
BAL JOYTI PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UPUP91172130361
DWARIKA PUB SCH MEERUT ROAD MAWANA MEERUT UPUP91192130362
ALIGARH MODERN SCH ANOOP SHAHAR RD ALIGARH UPUP93132130364
RAMSARAN SINGH VIDYALAYA FULSUNDA BIJNOR UPUP91202130365
SUMEET RAHUL GOEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL AGRA UPUP91272130367
ST ANTONY PUBLIC SCHOOL ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UPUP91312130370
RATNA MEM PUBLIC SCHOOL GORAKHPUR UPUP91602130373
SMT BRAHMA DEVI S B VIDYA MANDIR HAPUR GZBD UPUP91592130374
D L F PUB SCH RAJENDRA NAGAR GHAZIABAD U PUP91832130375
NYAYA NAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL JHUNSI ALLAHABAD UPUP91422130376
ST R C SCIENTIFIC CONV SCH MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP91412130377
BABY MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL LUCKNOW UPUP91632130378
D H R T SARASWATI V MANDIR NEHRU NGR GZBD UPUP91612130379
INDIRA MEM SR SEC PUB SCHOOL FIROZABAD UPUP91462130380
SHAH FAIZ MEM. SCHOOL MAINPURA GHAZIPUR UPUP91472130381
KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 40 BLOCK F NOIDA G B NUP91512130382
ALMA MATER DAY BOARDING SCHOOL BAREILLY UPUP91532130385
RAJARSHI SHISU VIHAR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESHUP91562130387
KARMA RAJ LION SCHOOL SUNDARPUR VARANASI UPUP91572130388
RAI SCHOOL IND. AREA JAGDISHPUR SULTANPUR UPUP91582130389
BAL VIDYALAYA MADHYAMIC SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP91642130390
UTTRAKHAND PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP91672130391
NEEHAR MEERA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP91652130392
RADHIKA BAL VIDYA MANDIR JAUNPUR UPUP91662130393
HARMILAP MISSION SCH RATAN LAL NGR KANPUR UPUP91922130394
R R M PUB SCH MEDHPURA SULTAN BIJNOR UPUP93072130396
PADMAWATI ACADEMY AHMAD NAGAR BAREILLY UPUP91732130397
RAKHI PUB SCH SOHANJANI TAGAN MUZAFFAR NGR UPUP91972130398
R L BAI MEM SCH SECT 14 INDRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP91722130399
RAMAN LAL SHORAWALA PUBLIC SCHOOL MATHURA UPUP91712130401
LEELAWATI CONVENT SCHOOL BULANDSHAHAR UPUP91752130402
SIR SYED PUBLIC SCHOOL VARANASI UPUP91792130405
S C A M PUB SCHOOL GULAOTHI BSR UPUP91782130406
EVEREST PUBLIC SCHOOL SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UPUP91822130408
MOTHER HELEEMA PUB SCHOOL BHADOHI ST RAVI DAS NGUP91852130409
K R EDUCATION CENTRE SANIGAWAN ROAD KANPUR UPUP91892130410
MODERN ERA PUB SCHOOL MANDAWAR ROAD BIJNOR UPUP91912130411
P B SINGH BHADOHI PUB SCH BHADOHI ST RAVI DAS NGUP91952130412
K K PUBLIC SCHOOL SARDHANA MEERUT UPUP91962130413
BABA KADHERA SINGH VIDYA MANDIR MATHURA UPUP91992130414
SMT S D L C S V MANDIR KHURJA BULANDSHAHR UPUP92002130415
P C INSTITUTE NANDGRAM NOORNAGAR GHAZIABAD UPUP92012130416
OXFORD MODEL SCHOOL SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92022130417
A P S ACADEMY SENANI VIHAR LUCKNOW UPUP92042130419
VANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOHIA NGR MEERUT UPUP92052130420
MILTON EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY,BILASPUR,RAMPUR,UPUP92092130423
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH HARDOI UPUP92122130424
L H K S CENTRE SCH SAI BAWAN BEEGHA VARANASI UPUP92112130425
SUBHASH PUB SCH KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92132130426
BRIGHT HOME PUB SCHOOL NANAUTA SAHARANPUR UPUP92162130427
P M S PUB SCH MORADABAD UPUP92172130429
S B R L V R EDU PUB SCH MAINPURI UPUP92102130432
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL RAMPUR MAHAWAL BALLIA UPUP92182130433
S B N PUB SCH NANDGRAM GHAZIABAD UPUP92212130435
DR J M PUB SCH DIBAI BULANDSHAHAR UPUP92242130436
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP92302130439
ESS ESS CONVENT SCHOOL,KAMLA NAGAR AGRA UPUP92322130441
GYAN KUNJ ACADEMY BANSHI BAZAR BALLIA UPUP92292130442
UDAY PUBLIC SCHOOL ITI CHAURAHA FAIZABAD UPUP92312130443
ST FIDELIS SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP92282130445
L S D DAV PUB SCHOOL PILKHUWA GHAZIABAD UPUP92512130446
KARL HUBER SCH PL NO 4A SEC 62 NOIDA G B NAGAR UUP92432130448
YADU PUB SCH SHARFABAD NIODA G B NAGAR U PUP92342130449
ST. MARY ACADEMY POST SARSAWA SAHARANPURUP92402130450
M L CONVENT SCHOOL KARELABAGH ALLAHABAD U PUP92362130451
HPDSB VIDYA MANDIR RAMAN RETI VRIDAWAN MATHURAUP92492130453
G D PUB SCHOOL KHAIR RD ALIGARH UPUP92562130457
DR A I MEMO SUNBEAM SCH P O ROHANIA VARANASI UPUP92522130458
S S MEMO PUB SCHOOL SAFAI ETAWAH UPUP92552130459
DR V S EDU CENTRE SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR UPUP92542130460
B D S VIDYA MANDIR H-107 SEC-12 G B NAGAR U PUP92582130461
WHITEHALL PUB SCH RAMPUR-BAREILLY RD RAMPUR UPUP92592130462
SUBASH ACADEMY FARRUKHABAD RD CHHABRAMAU KANNAUJUP92622130463
F PUB SCHOOL DARABGANJ LUCKNOW RD FAIZABAD UPUP92682130468
S S PUB SCHOOL SEWLA SARAI GWALIOR RD AGRA UPUP92692130470
O P G MEMO SCH BAHJOI RD CHANDAUSI UPUP92752130471
RAMANUJAN PUB SCH 31 M G MARG CIVIL LINES ALLD UUP92782130472
DHARAM PUB SCH 29-A-30 INDSTL AREA G B NAGAR UPUP92732130473
I HINDU SCH N-1/30/31 NAGAWA VARANASI UPUP92672130474
D P M PUB SCH BEHSUMA MAWANA RD MEERUT UPUP92662130475
KANPUR PUB SCH CHAKERI PO HARJENDER NGR KANPUR UUP92792130478
MANTORA PUB SCH B B ROAD KALYANPUR KANPUR U PUP92802130479
Y M C A C SCH 13 S N MARG ALLD UPUP92772130480
S VIVEKANANDA VIDYA ASHRAM GEORGE TOWN ALLAHABADUP92852130481
SLIVERLINE SCH BSR RD INDUS AREA GHAZIABAD U PUP92822130482
MILLENNIUM PUB SCH BAGHPATH RD MEERUT U PUP92832130483
KHALSA PUB SCH DEHRADUN RD SAHARANPUR U PUP92862130484
ST MARY'S C SCH SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD U PUP92812130486
THE D V PUB SCH RAILWAY RD SAHARANPUR U PUP92932130489
S C PUB SCHOOL SEC-15 VASUNDHARA GZBD U PUP92952130490
YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY MAUJA SHIKOHABAD FIROZABAUP92942130491
ST VIVEKANAND I SCH SIKANDRABAD BSR UPUP93012130493
KANYAKUBJA PUBLIC SCHOOLTHE MALL KANPURUP2130494
SILVER BELLS PUB SCH SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP92992130495
HAPPY MODEL SCH 323 CHITTUPUR VARANASI UPUP93002130496
GYANDEEP SHIKSHA BHARTI GOVERDHAN RD MATHURA UPUP93092130497
MODERN CONVENT SCH OBRA SONEBHADRA UPUP93062130498
N J MISSION SCH PO KASIA KUSHINAGAR UPUP93082130499
K P PUB SCHOOL KHURJA BSR UPUP93032130500
K N INSTITUTE OF CHILD EDU SULTANPUR UPUP93042130501
EAST WEST PUB SCH SHANKERPUR PO DHAMORA RAMPUR UUP93112130503
VISHWA BANDHU ACADEMY MORADABAD RD J P NGR U PUP93182130505
D S PUB SCH DEVI NGR KITHORE MEERUT UPUP93272130507
SUGHAR SINGH ACADEMY B-BLK SHYAM NGR KANPUR UPUP93192130508
THE AVADH SCHOOL VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOWUP93222130509
SHRI GULAB RAI MONT SCH NAINITAL ROAD BAREILLY UUP93232130510
HAPPY BLUE BIRD PUB SCH NARORA ROAD SHIKARPUR BUUP93242130511
MAHATMA HANSRAJ M SCH SHIVPURI RD JHANSI UPUP93282130514
NEW ST STEPHEN'S PUB SCH KALINDI VIHAR AGRA UPUP93292130515
MARY ANGEL'S PUB SCH F-I SEC-15 NOIDA G B NGR UPUP93312130517
ST PETER'S ACADEMY SRADAPURI P-II MEERUT UPUP93332130519
K V PUBLIC SCHOOLMEERUTUP2130520
SUNSHINE CONVENT SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHUP2130521
EWING CHRISTIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLALLAHABADUP2130524
S P M DAV PUB SCHOOLUTTAR PRADESHUP2130527
R S D ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOLPHASE IIUP2130529
RAGHUKUL VIDYA PEETHGONDAUP2130530
RAMAEESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKASNA ROADUP2130532
LITTLE FLOWER CHILDREN SCHOOLMAUUP2130533
D P MODERN PUB SCHOOLLONIUP2130534
VANITA PUBLIC SCHOOLVARANASIUP2130535
NAVAL'S NATIONAL ACADEMYGORAKHPURUP2130536
SANSKAR THE CO EDUCATIONAL SCHOOLADJ RTO INDUSTRIALUP2130537
BLOOMING BUDS PUBLIC SCHOOLBALRAMPUR GONDAUP2130538
S J S PUBLIC SCHOOLETTAHUP2130540
INDRAPRASTHA PUBLIC SCHOOLMUZAFFAR NAGARUP2130541
R R K SCHOOLMORADABADUP2130542
J P VIDYA MANDIRBULANDSHAHRUP2130543
SARASWATI VIHAR5 KM DELHI ROADUP2130544
DIAMOND DRILL PUB SCHOOLGREATER NOIDAUP2130545
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL ALONG A PAL57592230001
R K SARADA MISSION GIRLS SCHOOL KHONSA A PAL57402230003
DONYI POLO VIDYA BHAWAN ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL PRAL57752230007
BOUM KAKIR MISSION SCH MIDPU ARUNACHAL PRADESAL58202230009
GYAN GANGA VIDYAPEETH, ITANAGARAL58472230010
DONYI POLO MISSION SCH SAGALEE A PAL58532230011
CHOW NANDA MEMO. SCHOOL CHOWKHAM A.P.AL58572230013
ABOTANI VIDYA NIKETAN NAHARLAGUN A.P.AL58542230014
TOMI ENGLISH SCHOOL BASARAL58582230016
KIDS FOUNDATION SCHOOL ALUBARI APAL58602230017
KINGCUP PUBLIC SCHOOL NITI VIHAR Rd ITANAGARAL58622230018
OJU MISSION SECHOOL NAHARLAGUN APAL58712230020
GREEN MOUNT SCHOOL SEC-F ITANAGAR ARAL58822230027
SAINIK SCHOOL GOALPARA ASSAMAM5013230001
ARMY SCHOOL NARANGI GUWAHATIAM5031230003
AIR FORCE SCHOOL JORHAT ASSAMAM5049230004
GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PANJABARI GUWAHATIAM5027230005
ASSAM RIFILES SCHOOL NEFABARI JORHAT ASSAMAM5061230006
FACULTY HR SEC SCH AMINGAON GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5026230007
VIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA TINSUKIA,ASSAMAM5033230009
ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL, HARMUTTY LAKHIMPUR ASSAMAM5032230010
TINSUKIA ENGLISH ACADEMY TINSUKIA ASSAMAM5043230011
THE LITTLE STARS SCHOOL DIGBOI ASSAMAM5046230012
NATIONAL SCHOOL CHANDMARI GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5036230013
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5048230014
BUDDING BUDS SCHOOL TINSUKIA ASSAMAM5050230016
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR GUWAHATIAM5060230020
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIGBOIAM5064230021
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ASAM5076230023
DON BOSCO SCHOOL KOKRAJHAR ASSAMAM5082230027
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NUMALIGARH ASSAMAM5083230029
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5086230030
HAPPY CONVENT SCHOOL DHUBRI ASSAMAM5087230031
THE MILES BRONSON RESID SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASAM5084230032
OIL VALLEY SCHOOL BOGAPANI ASSAMAM5090230034
S B O A PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5094230036
MARIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATIAM5065230037
GURU TEG BAHADUR ACADEMY BORGURI TINSUKIA ASAM5097230039
BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL MOIRA STREET CALCUTTA W BWB84112430001
ASHOK HALL GIRLS HR SEC SCH CALCUTTA W BWB84142430002
M B GIRLS HR SEC SCHOOL CALCUTTA W BWB84122430003
B D MEMORIAL INSTT PRATAPGARH KOLKATAWB84182430004
BHOLANANDA NATIONAL VIDYALAYA BARRACKPORE W BWB84022430005
BIKASH BHARTI BLOOMS DAY SCH JHARGRAM W BWB84332430006
CAESAR SCHOOL MAL DIST JALPAIGURI W BWB84262430007
KALYANI CENTRAL MODEL SCH KALYANI NADIA W BWB84342430008
D A V MODEL SCHOOL DURGAPUR BURDWAN W BWB84232430009
KHALSA MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL CALCUTTA W BWB84162430010
ATREYEE ENG MED SCH MONGALPUR W DINAJPUR W BWB84372430011
BURNPUR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL BURNPUR BURDWAN W BWB84102430016
BHAVAN S G B KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR S LAKE CALWB84382430020
P I S VIDYAPITH PANISHEOLA HARIPAL HOOGHLY WBWB84772430022
DESHBANDHU VIDYALAYA (BOYS) CHITTRANJAN WBWB84632430023
DESHBANDHU VIDYALAYA (GIRLS) DT BURDWAN WBWB84642430024
B S F SR SEC RES. SCHOOL KADAMTALA DARJEELING WBWB84652430025
INDIRA GANDHI MEMO HIGH SCH DUMDUM CALCUTTAWB84672430026
GYAN BHARTI SCHOOL RANIGANJ BURDWAN WBWB84712430031
PRIYA DARSHINI PUB SCH KULTI BURDWAN W BENGALWB84782430032
THE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCH DT.PURULIA W BWB84732430033
AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL N CHUMTA SILIGURI W BWB84762430034
K H ENG MED SCH FORMAN CLNY KANCHRAPARA W BWB84792430035
ABHINAV BHARATI HIGH SCHOOL CALCUTTA WBWB84752430036
HINDI BALIKA VIDYAPITH SILIGURI DARJEELING WBWB84802430037
G R K DAV PUB SCH NADIARA PURULIA DT W BENGALWB84822430039
S H M D SCH JAIGAON JALPAIGURI WEST BENGALWB84862430041
HARYANA VIDYA MANDIR CALCUTTA WEST BENGALWB84892430046
GURBACHAN SINGH S G SCH PRATAPDITYA RD CAL WBWB84912430049
K J VIDYAPEETH E.MAIN RD KALIMPONG DARJEELINGWB84942430050
CENTRAL MODEL SCH RIVER SIDE BARRACKPORE W BWB84952430051
NORTH POINT SEC B SCH ARJUNPUR CALCUTTA WBWB84962430052
BODHICARIYA SCHOOL 3 SAMBHU DAS LANE KOLKATA WBWB84992430053
BETHANY MISSION SCHOOL RUPAHAR RAIGANJ WBWB84982430056
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY CALCUTTAWB85002430057
MODELLA CARETAKER CENTRE & SCH DT JALPAIGURI WBWB99012430058
JERMEL'S ACADEMY HAKIMPARA SILIGURI WBWB99032430059
SATYA NARAYAN ACADEMY RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR WBWB99052430061
SAI SUNDRAM SCHOOL DILARAM DARJEELING W BWB99062430062
HEM SHEELA MODEL SCH.,DURGAPUR,BURDWAN,W.B.WB99092430063
S M HIGH SCHOOL GURUNG BASTI SILIGURI W BWB99132430064
S MEMO INSTITUTE DOLTALA MADHYMGRAM 24 PARGANASWB99112430067
THE G S MISSION SCHOOL 2/A K G RD BARISHA KOLKATWB99122430069
VIVEKANAND MISSION HIGH SCHOOL MIDNAPUR WBWB99152430070
CARMEL SEC SCHOOL PHOENIXBAY HADDO PORTBLAIR A&NAN74142530001
NIRMALA SR SEC SCHOOL HADDO PORT BLAIR A&NAN74122530002
M E S SCHOOL AZAD NAGAR BAMBOOFLAT S.ANDAMANAN74782530004
NAVAL PUB SCH MINNIE BAY PORT BLAIR A&N ISLANDSAN74842530005
BHART.VIDYA BHAVAN'S MEHTA VID K G MARG N DLIDL19842730011
Convent Of Jesus And Mary School, Bangla Sahib New DelhiDL19852730012
BHAVAN'S SAWAN PUB SCH BHATTI MINES RD N DLIDL19072730022
ST ANTHONY'S SR SEC SCH C/6 SDA HAUZ KHAS NDDL19052730026
BLUE BELLS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHIDL19302730027
GENERAL RAJ'S SCHOOL HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHIDL19022730036
ST MARKS SR SEC PUB SCH JANAKPURI NEW DELHIDL17502730076
ST SOPHIA'S SR. SEC SCH D-23 KIRTI NAGAR N DLIDL17252730087
ST MICHAEL'S SCHOOL III PUSA ROAD NEW DELHIDL20032730089
LITTLE FLOWERS PUB SSS SHIVAJI PK SHAHDARA DLDL15562730113
ST SOPHIA'S SR SEC SCH A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR NDDL17052730122
COL SATSANGIS KIRAN MEM SCH KIRAN KUNJ N DLIDL19082730123
ST MARY'S SSS AMBICA VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR N DDL17212730125
ST CECILIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL F-BLK VIKASPURI NDDL17652730131
MOUNT ST MARY'S DELHI CANTT NEW DELHIDL18182730147
JASPAL KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL16412730152
ST MARTIN'S DIOCESAN SCH CHURCH RD DLI CANTTDL18192730157
LANCERS CONVENT SSS PRASHANT VIHAR ROHINI DLIDL16382730160
ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL ALAKNANDA NEW DELHIDL19242730182
ST MARK'S SR SEC PUB SCH MEERA BAGH NEW DELHIDL17032730188
ST JOSEPH'S ACADEMY SAVITA VIHAR DELHIDL15222730242
ST ANGLES SCHOOL A BLOCK SECTOR-15 ROHINI DELHIDL20772730264
ST.PAUL'S DIOCESAN SCHOOL JANGPURA NEW DELHIDL19562730265
LIONS ENGLISH SCH SILVASSA DADRA&NAGAR HAVELIDN37513030001
COAST GUARD PUBLIC SCHOOL AIRPORT ROAD DAMANDD78033130001
NAZARETH ACADEMY P B NO 63 GAYA BIHARBR8027330001
MODEL SCHOOL DALMIA NAGAR ROHTAS BIHARBR8004330002
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY JAMALPUR MUNGER BIHARBR8074330003
ST MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOL DIGHA GHAT PATNA BRBR8047330004
DAV PUB SCH URVARAK NGR HFC BARAUNI BEGUSARAI BRBR8078330006
BALIKA VIDYAPEETH LAKHI SARAI MUNGER BRBR8085330007
MAHABIRI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR M PURAM SIWAN BRBR8087330008
BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCH DINAJPUR RD KISHANGANJ BRBR8145330009
GYAN NIKETAN VITTHAL VR CMPLX DANAPUR CANTT PATNBR8109330010
CAMPUS PUBLIC SCHOOL PUSA SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8121330011
GYAN BHARTI RES COMPLEX BODHGAYA GAYA BIHARBR8124330012
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL NTPC KAHALGAON BHAGALPUR BRBR8157330013
LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL KURJI PATNA BIHARBR8153330014
PATNA CENTRAL SCH VIDYAPURI KANKARBAGH PATNA BRBR8160330015
CREANE MEM HIGH SCH KATARI HILL RD GAYA BIHARBR8171330016
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH RAILWAY RD SIWAN BIHARBR8149330017
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL CANTT RD KHAGAUL PATNA BIHARBR8173330018
SHANTI NIKETAN A BAL VID SHANTI NGR MUZAFFARPURBR8174330019
SHYAMLAL D A V PUBLIC SCH RAJENDRA NGR KHAGARIABR8177330020
MITHILA PUB SCH R B NGR BHADRESWAR ARARIA BIHARBR8178330021
GREEN FIELD ENG SCH NEW AREA BISAR GAYA BIHARBR8179330022
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL DONAR DARBHANGA BIHARBR8193330023
ROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL G M ROAD DARBHANGA BIHARBR8194330024
BAL VIKAS VIDYALAYA SASARAM ROHTAS BIHARBR8196330025
NAVYUG VIDYALAYA R R SINHA RD BHAGALPUR BIHARBR8197330026
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SADIPUR MUNGER BRBR8207330030
MILLIA CONVENT ENG SCH RAMBAGH PURNIA BRBR8210330032
SUNSHINE P HIGH SCH CLUB ROAD MUZAFFARPUR BRBR8215330033
S K P VIDYA VIHAR RAJPUR MAKHADUMA BANKA BRBR8212330036
ST DOMINIC SAVIO'S HIGH SCHOOL PATNA BIHARBR8217330037
JEEVAN DEEP PUB SCH BHAGAT NAGAR NAWADA BRBR8220330039
THE JAINTPUR PUB SCH MARIPUR MUZAFFARPUR BRBR8218330040
BALDWIN ACADEMY W BORING CANAL RD PATNA BIHARBR8230330042
HOLY MISSION HIGH SCH SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8227330043
ISHAN I PUB SCHOOL KANKARBAGH PATNA BIHARBR8235330044
ST PAUL SEC SCH BIRSINGHPUR SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8243330046
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCH RAJENDRA NGR PATNA BIHARBR8241330047
B D PUBLIC SCHOOL BUDDHA COLONY PATNA BIHARBR8242330048
ST KAREN'S SEC SCH DANAPUR CANTT PATNA BIHARBR8250330051
JESUS & MARY ACADEMY ALLALPATTI DARBHANGA BIHARBR8251330052
INDIAN PUB SCH STADIUM ROAD MADHUBANI BIHARBR8255330053
G R S S VIDYA MANDIR CHAMPA NGR BHAGALPUR BIHARBR8257330054
JEAN PAUL'S HIGH SCHOOL RAMNA ROAD ARA BHOJPUR BBR8258330055
WOODBINE MODERN SCH GANGA SAGAR DARBHANGA BRBR8262330056
VIDYA NIKETAN GIRLS HIGH SCH KADAM KUAN PATNA BRBR8271330058
ST JOSEPH'S PUB SCH MSV NAGAR SAMASTIPUR BRBR8272330059
ST XAVIER'S JR/SR SCHOOL RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBR8274330060
VIDHYA VIHAR RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL PURNIA BRBR8275330061
B R DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BARAUNI R T BEGUSARAI BIHABR8284330062
ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL BETTIAH W CHAMPARABR8278330063
DELHI MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKARBAGH PATNA BRBR8299330064
NIKHIL SHYAM DAV PUB SCH DUMRA KOTHI SITAMARHI BBR8282330065
PATNA MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL PO BANKIPUR PATNA BRBR8286330067
MAY FLOWER SCHOOL J P NGR DIGHA GHAT PATNA BRBR8293330068
GYAN BHARTI PUB SCH LALBAGH DARBHANGA BRBR8296330069
INFANT JESUS SCHOOL KHAJO KALAN PATNA BIHARBR9510330070
BAL VIDYA NIKETAN PATEL NAGAR JEHANABAD BIHARBR9501330071
ADWAITA MISSION HIGH SCH VIA BOUNSI BANKA BIHARBR9505330073
SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AURANGABAD BIHARBR9507330074
D A V PUB SCH RUNNI SAIDPUR SITAMARHI BIHARBR9514330076
ST XAVIER'S HR SEC SCH BETTIAH W CHAMPARAN BRBR9513330077
PRESTINE CHILDREN HIGH SCH MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBR9511330078
PREMALOK MISSION SCHOOL M S PURAM PATNA BIHARBR9522330080
ST IGNATIUS SCH GAYATRI PATH AURANGABAD BIHARBR9527330081
SHIVAM SCHOOL BIHTA PATNA BIHARBR9525330082
PUBLIC SCHOOL DARBHANGA BIHARBR9532330084
EAST & WEST HIGH SCHOOL BELA PATNA BIHARBR9534330085
PRATIBHA PALLAVAN PUB SCH MAIN RD JEHANABAD BRBR9536330086
ST PAUL'S HG SCH IJRA HAZIPUR VAISHALI BIHARBR9543330088
R SUN BEAM PUB SCH DEHIR-ON-SONE ROHTAS BRBR9547330089
A N DEO PUB SCH PO KHALPURA SARAN CHAPRA BIHARBR9544330090
ST PAUL'S SCHOOLG T ROADBR330091
CHAPRA CENTRAL SCHOOLCHAPRABR330092
R J S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLRAJGIR MAIN ROADBR330093
M G M SR SEC SCH SECTOR-6 BHILAI DURG CGCG32283330001
ENGLISH MED SR SEC SCH SECTOR IV BHILAI NGR CGCG32223330002
B S P SR SEC SCH SECTOR-X BHILAI NAGAR DURG CGCG32293330003
S E RLY MIXED HR SEC SCH BILASPUR CGCG31883330004
B I O P SR SEC SCH KIRANDUL DT DANTEWADA CGCG32083330005
SR SEC SCHOOL DALLI RAJHARA DURG CGCG32343330006
NIRMALA ENG MEDIUM SCH DALLI RAJHARA DURG CGCG32353330007
S K SINGHANIA H S SCH GOPAL NGR JANJGIR CHAMPACG31913330011
B S P SR SEC SCH SECT VI BHILAI NAGAR DURG CGCG32303330012
AMBUJA VIDYA PEETH (RAWAN) RAIPUR CGCG33843330013
SRI SANKARA VIDYALAYA SECTOR-X BHILAI DURG CGCG32263330016
D A V PUB SCH SECL KUSMUNDA KORBA CGCG33433330018
TATA DAV PUB SCHOOL TSCD SONADIH RAIPUR CGCG33853330019
GYAN GANGA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY RAIPUR CGCG33823330020
MENNONITE ENG SR SEC SCH DHAMTARI RAIPUR CGCG33883330021
RADIANT PUB SCH R D NGR BENDRI RAIPUR CGCG33873330026
HOLY CROSS SR SEC SCH LODHI PARA KAPA RAIPUR CGCG33783330029
YUGANTAR PUB SCH GRAM-PARRI RAJNANDGAON CGCG33703330030
SAINT HARKEWAL VIDYAPEETH HR SCH AMBIKAPUR CGCG34163330032
BSP SR SEC SCHOOL NO.2 SECTOR VI BHILAI CGCG32363330035
MA SARADA PUB SCH SECTOR 9 BHILAI DURG CGCG34723330038
BSP SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR-VII BHILAI NAGAR DURGCG32373330039
JINDAL SCHOOL KHARSIA ROAD RAIGARH CGCG33733330040
BETHANY VIDYALAYA BORSI DURG CHHATTISGARHMP34733330041
ST THOMAS ENG SCH RISALI SECTOR BHILAI NAGAR CGCG34763330042
BURGESS ENG HR SEC SCH LINK ROAD BILASPUR CGCG31923330043
H C C HIGH SCHOOL AMBIKAPUR DT SURGUJA CGCG34913330045
S S V L N M COMPLEX AMDI NGR HUDCO SEC VI BHILAICG34893330046
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION VIDYAPITH DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH80053430001
DAV JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR SHYAMALI RANCHI JHARKHAJH80553430004
GURU NANAK HR SEC SCH PEPEE CMPD RANCHI JHARKHANJH80533430005
L L R BAL MANDIR SEC SCH KADRU RD RANCHI JHARKHAJH80523430007
DAV CO-OP SR SEC SCHOOL KHALARI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80643430008
INDIAN SCH OF LEARNING JHARIA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80193430009
MODEL ENG HIGH SCHOOL FCI SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHAJH80213430011
PITTS MODERN SCHOOL GOMIA BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80303430014
VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA JAMSHEDPUR BRBR80453430015
DAV BASL V MANDIR PATRATU HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80433430020
PROJECT CENTRAL SCH KIRIBURU SINGHBHUM W JHARKHAJH80713430025
CHASNALLA ACADEMY CHASNALLA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80233430026
JITPUR ACADEMY JITPUR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80243430027
J L N MEMO SR SEC SCH DIGWADIH DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80183430033
INDIAN SCH OF LEARNING SUDAMDIH PROJ DHANBAD JHAJH80223430034
HOLY CROSS VOC INSTT HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80793430035
G & H HIGH SCHOOL RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80623430039
KAIRALI SCH SECTOR II HEC TOWNSHIP RANCHI JHARKHJH80603430042
RAMA KRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR80773430043
NANDA GOKULAM BIT SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81193430045
BSS PRANAV CHILDWORLD SONARI W JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR80823430046
R K S VIDYA MANDIR DHANSAR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80923430048
URSULINE CONVENT SCHOOL KHALARI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80943430050
JAMSHEDPUR PUB SCH NEW BARIDIH JAMSHEDPUR BRBR81073430051
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL(TISCO) SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH81223430056
ST MARY'S ENG HIGH SCH BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR BRBR81233430057
BHARAT SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81333430058
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-2C B S CITY BOKARO JJH81323430059
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-12A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHAJH81813430061
K S VIDYA NIKETAN GIRLS HG SCH DHORI BOKARO JHARJH81563430073
TATA D A V SCHOOL JAMADOBA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81553430075
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-8B B S CITY BOKARO JJH81593430077
A S U VIDYALAYA GOLUKDIH JHARIA DHANBAD JHARKHANJH81693430084
DHANBAD PUB SCHOOL GOVINDPUR ROAD DHANBAD JHARKHJH81723430086
CAMBRIAN PUB SCH KANKE ROAD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81763430087
IMPERIAL SCH OF LEARNING BHULI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81893430091
SURENDRANATH CENTENARY SCH DIPATOLI RANCHI JHARKJH81903430092
MAR GREG MEM HR SEC SCH SEC-4F B S CITY JHARKHANJH81913430093
BRL DAV PUB SCH BHANDARIDAH BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81993430097
S J DAV PUB SCH CHAIBASHA SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH82143430098
D A V K DEV PUB SCH NW AG CLNY KADRU RANCHI JHARJH82333430099
THE R K V VIDYA MANDIR JASIDIH DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH82233430100
TATA DAV SCHOOL SIJUA BHELATAND DHANBAD JHARKHANJH82223430101
B N S DAV PUB SCH BULAKI ROAD GIRIDIH JHARKHANDJH82213430102
SUBHASH PUB SCH MOHLICHUWAN KOLDIHA GIRIDIH JHARJH82363430107
M K DAV PUB SCH CHIANKI DALTONGANJ PALAMAU JHARKJH82373430109
VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL TRF NAGAR TELCO JAMSHEDPUR BRBR82673430110
PVSS DAV PUB SCH JHUMRITELAIYA KODERMA JHARKHANDJH82393430111
SREE AYYAPPA PUB SCH SEC-V B S CITY JHARKHANDJH82473430112
GOVIND VIDYALAYA TAMULIA JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR82493430114
S SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR SARUBERA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHJH82613430116
NETAJI SUBHAS PUBLIC SCHOOL BARIDIH JAMSHEDPUR BBR82633430119
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR HG SCH DSP RD GUMLA JHARKJH82693430122
SRI RAMKRISHNA SARADA M & MISSION HAZARIBAGH JHAJH82773430124
SIDO KANU HIGH SCHOOL DUMKA JHARKHANDJH82763430125
DEV SANGHA NATIONAL SCHOOL DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH82803430126
AGRASEN DAV PUB SCH BHARECH NGR HAZARIBAGH JHARKJH82873430128
PT B P SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR DUGDA BOKARO JHARKJH82883430129
SHRADHANAND BAL MANDIR RATU RD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH82953430132
M B DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL LOHARDAGA JHARKHANDJH83003430133
SMT GINIA DEVI MODERN SCH CHIRKUNDA DHANBAD JHARJH82973430134
MAHENDRA MUNI S S VIDYA MANDIR MADHUPUR DEOGARHBR95123430136
THE PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLY SCHOOL B S CITY JHARKHAJH95153430137
SARDAR PATEL PUB SCHOOL BOKARO STEEL CITY JHARKHJH95163430138
RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY HIGH SCH BOOTY RANCHI JHARKHJH95293430140
BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH95313430142
KASIDIH HIGH SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR JHARKHANDJH95243430143
DHANBAD CITY SCH BHULI RD BYE PASS DHANBADBR95403430145
ROTARY SCHOOL STN RD DALTONGANJ PALAMAU JHARKHANJH95453430147
SDSM SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE SIDHGORA JAMSHEDPURBR95513430149
ST GABRIEL'S ACADEMY ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL86153530001
ST ANN'S SR SEC SCH CIVIL LINES ROORKEE HARIDWARUL86143530002
ST MARY'S SEC SCH CLEMENT TOWN DEHRADUN UAUL85263530003
SHRI G R RAI PUB SCH BOMBAY BAGH DEHRADUN UAUL85213530004
SCHOLAR'S HOME SR SEC SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL85273530005
CHILDREN'S ACADEMY SR SEC SCH DEHRADUN UAUL85253530006
NIRMALA CONVENT SR SEC SCH KATHGODAM NAINITALUL86013530009
BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR NAINITAL UAUL86003530012
BEERSHEBA SR SEC SCHOOL HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL86023530013
I T B P PUBLIC SCHOOL JOSHIMATH CHAMOLI UAUL85203530015
OAK GROVE SCHOOL P O JHARIPANI DEHRADUN UAUL85323530017
VISHWA VIDYALAYA ADARSH BAL NIKETAN ROORKEE UAUL86133530022
ST PAUL'S SR SEC SCHOOL KATHGODAM NAINITAL UAUL86383530024
TIBETAN HOMES SCH HAPPY VALLEY MUSSOORIE DEHRADUUL86643530025
PARVATI PREMA J S VIHAR VIRBHATTI NAINITAL UAUL86533530026
JASWANT MODERN SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL86833530027
ST AMTUL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL NAINITAL UAUL86563530028
ST MARY'S SR SEC SCHOOL JAWALAPUR HARIDWAR UAUL86593530029
SRI DASMESH SCHOOL FAUJI COLONY U S NAGAR UAUL86743530030
HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOL BHIMTAL NAINITAL UAUL87013530031
CHILDREN'S SENIOR ACADEMY MILAP NGR ROORKEE HARIUL87523530034
JOHNSON SCHOOL P O HERBERTPUR DEHRADUN UAUL87893530037
JAYCEES PUBLIC SCHOOL RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UAUL87913530038
HOME ACADEMY BHOGPUR DEHRADUN UAUL88003530039
MANAVA BHARTI SCHOOL MUSSOORIE DEHRADUN UAUL88103530040
SHALINI MEMORIAL SCHOOL NEHRU RD DEHRADUN UAUL88203530042
TIBETAN NEHRU MEM. FOUNDATION SCH DEHRADUN UAUL88213530043
DOON VALLEY PUBLIC SCH GARHI CANTT DEHRADUNUL88393530044
G D BIRLA MEMORIAL SCH BIRLAGRAM RANIKHET ALMORAUL88513530045
G G DUTT SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UTTARKASHI UAUL88623530046
ARMY SCHOOL LANSDOWNE PAURI UAUL88643530047
SUMMERFIELD SCH EDON BAGH HERBERTPUR DEHRADUNUL88653530048
DEHRADUN HILLS ACADEMY DOIWALA DEHRADUN UAUL88773530050
DAWA RINJUE SCH SOC HERBERTPUR DEHRADUN UAUL89523530052
DDM DAV PUB SCH KASHIPUR U S NAGAR UAUL88903530056
A B M HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL HALDWANI NAINITALUL89003530057
SOAR VALLEY PUB SCH PITHORAGARH UAUL89153530058
LITTLE SCHOLARS KASHIPUR UDAMSINGH NAGAR U AUL89853530064
M S B VIDYA MANDIR PETER'S FIELD NAINITAL UAUL89873530065
RAKSHA ANUSANDHAN VIDYALAYA DEHRADUN UAUL89893530066
PESTLE WEED COLLEGE OAK HILL EST. DEHRADUN UAUL89993530067
DOON INTERNATIONAL SCH DALANWALA DEHRADUN UAUL90273530069
S G N D S PUB SCH DARAU KICHHA U S NAGAR UAUL90083530070
S G N MODEL SCH KASHIPUR U S NAGAR U AUL90113530071
BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCHL BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWAR UAUL90143530072
SRI DDC MEM PUB SCH DHIKULI RAM NGR NAINITALUL90223530074
MARIA A CON SCH KHOKRATAL KASHIPUR U S NGR UAUL90213530075
GRACE ACADEMY NEW CANTT ROAD DEHRADUN UAUL90243530076
SARAF PUB SCHOOL KHATIMA UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL90723530077
KRISHNA PUB COLLEGIATE SATYASHRAM U S NGR UAUL90393530078
BAL BHARTI SEC HIGH SCH BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWARUL90503530080
DRONAS INTL SCHOOL MUNICIPAL RD DEHRADUN UAUL90553530081
ST THERESA'S SCHOOL KATHGODAM NAINITAL UAUL90833530083
SHRI GURU NANAK ACADEMY UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL90913530084
CHHAUNI CHILDREN's ACADEMY UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UAUL91373530085
GENL B C JOSHI ARMY PUB SCHOOL PITORAGARH UAUL90793530086
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR ALMORA UAUL90823530087
SWAMI ANAND MURTI U B PUB SCH HARIDWAR UAUL91143530090
CHARAT NIKETAN V B PUB SCH JHABRERA HARIDWAR UAUL91163530091
HIMALAYA VIDYA MANDIR HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL91113530092
SARVAGYA PUBLIC SCHOOL ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL91433530095
NAINCY CONVENT SHYALIKHET NAINITAL UAUL91683530097
ROORKEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DHANAURI HARIDWAR UAUL91743530098
OXFORD ACADEMY RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UAUL91763530099
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL KOTDWARA PAURI UAUL91863530100
T C G PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTDWAR PAURI UAUL91943530101
SHRI RAM VIDYA MANDIR SHYAMPUR HARIDWAR UAUL91843530102
GREAT MISSION PUB. SCH BL-RAMNAGAR NAINITAL UAUL91983530103
CHILDREN'S MODERN ACADEMY NIRANJANPUR DDN UAUL92073530104
JAUNSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLDEHRADUNUL3530105
A S A S VID MAN DELHI ROAD ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL92233530107
DOON GLOBAL SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL92273530108
BEERSHEEBA RDNT SCH U S NAGAR NAINITAL UAUL92473530110
QUEEN'S PUB SCH 1 CIVIL LINES HALDWANI NAINITALUL92453530111
UDAISHWAR PUB SCH JWALAPUR HARIDWAR UAUL92573530114
N N D N BEERSHIVA PUB SCH RANIKHET ALMORA U PUL92903530115
THE MASTERS SCHOOL PO KATHGHARIA NAINITAL UAUL92883530116
B V PUB SCH KOTDWARA PAURI UAUL92893530117
SHIVEDALE SCHOOL JAGJEETPUR KANKHEL HARIDWAR UAUL93103530118
S K M PUB SCH RAMPUR RD HALDWANI NAINITAL UPUL93023530119
COLUMBUS PUB SCH RUDRAPUR U S NGR UAUP92983530120
GAUTAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL INDRANAGAR DEHRADUNUL93213530121
TIBETAN'S HOMES SCHOOLDISTT DEHRADUNUL3530122
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BAGESHWAR UTTRANCHALUP92153530153
ST PETER'S SCH KISHANPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UAUL93163530155
TEMPLETON COLLEGE MORADABAD RD KASHIPUR NAINITALUL93343530156
PRAKASH SR SEC SCHOOL MOTI BAGH AHMEDABAD GUJGT3004430001
B V B VALLABHRAM MEHTA PUB SCHOOL BARODA GUJGT3020430002
NAVRACHANA HR SEC SCHOOL BARODA GUJARATGT3019430003
BIRLA SAGAR HR SEC SCHOOL PORBANDAR GUJARATGT3057430004
RAJKUMAR COLLEGE RAJKOT GUJARATGT3071430005
V A MGM AMIN & VN SAVANI SCH KILLA PARDI GUJGT3089430006
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN PUBLIC SCH GANDHI NGR GUJGT3040430007
SHREE BANGUR VIDYALAYA DIGVIJAYGRAM JAMNAGARGT3050430009
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH KAPP ANUMALA SURAT GUJGT3079430011
SMT SANDRABEN SHROFF G DHAM SCH VAPI VALSAD GUJGT3090430014
ANANDALAYA NDD BOARD CAMPUS ANAND GUJARATGT3062430015
M K G MANDIR SCH KANDARI KARJAN BARODA GUJGT3024430016
RACHANA SCHOOL SHAHIBAUGH AHMEDABAD GUJARATGT3002430017
BVB AMBUJA VIDYA NIKETAN AMBUJA NAGAR GUJARATGT3013430018
N KALIDAS DAV PUB SCH SIDHEEGRAM VERAVAL GUJGT3059430019
MAHARAJA AGRASEN VIDYALAYA MEMNAGAR AHMEDABADGT3009430020
DALMIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SUTRAPADA VERAVAL GUJGT3091430022
CHANDERBALA MODI ACADEMY ANKLESHWAR GUJARATGT3034430023
NEW ERA SR SEC SCHOOL NIZAMPURA BARODA GUJGT3017430024
CENTRAL ENGLISH SCHOOL ODHAV AHMEDABAD GUJGT3008430025
SHRI I B PATEL ANGEL SCH BORSAD ANAND GUJARATGT3063430026
THE WHITE EAGLES SCH DEVPUR KUTCH GUJARATGT3025430027
L&T DAV PUB SCH GCW KOVAYA AMRELI GUJARATGT3015430028
DIVINE CHILD SCH AMIPURA MEHSANA GUJARATGT3068430029
BVB'S NAND VIDYA NIKETAN HAZIRA SURAT GUJARATGT3075430030
ARMY SCHOOL DHRANGADHRA GUJARATGT3085430031
K D AMBANI VIDYAMANDIR JAMNAGAR GUJGT3054430033
J H AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYAMANDIR SURAT GUJARATGT3082430034
WHITE HOUSE PUB SCH HARIPAR BHUJ-KUTCH GUJGT3094430037
DELHI PUB SCH CIST VILL EKSAL BHARUCH GUJGT3065430040
BAL BHARTI PUB SCH JHANOR BHARUCH GUJGT3097430045
MOTI LAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS RAI SONIPAT HRYHA4070530001
CAMPUS SCHOOL H A U HISSAR HARYANAHA4035530002
SACRED HEART CONVENT SCH JAGADHRI YAMUNA NGR HRYHA4011530003
BHARTIYA PUB SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4006530004
CONVENT OF JESUS & MARY AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4002530005
ST THERESA'S CONVENT SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4040530006
HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL SONEPAT HARYANAHA4069530007
APEEJAY SCHOOL SECTOR 15 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4020530008
K L M DAYANAND PUB SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 FBD HRYHA4050530009
ST ANTHONY'S SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 9 FARIDABAD HRYHA4022530010
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL NIT FARIDABAD HRYHA4051530011
K L MEHTA DAYANAND PUB SR SEC SCH NO. 2 FBD HRYHA4018530013
S D ADARSH VIDYALAYA GURGAON HARYANAHA4028530014
OUR LADY OF FATIMA CONVENT SEC SCHOOL GURGAONHA4029530015
BAPTIST SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANAHA4013530016
RAUNAQ PUBLIC SCHOOL GANAUR SONIPAT HARYANAHA4072530017
ST JOHN'S BAPTIST PUB SCHOOL PALWAL HARYANAHA4052530018
SWAMI UMA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL REWARI HARYANAHA4062530019
ROTARY PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 17 GURGAON HARYANAHA4031530021
GITA NIKETAN AWASIYA VIDYALAYA KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4045530022
S S N SIDHESHWAR ADARSH BAL VIDYALAYA GURGAONHA4027530023
PUBLIC SCHOOL BAL BHAWAN BHIWANI HARYANAHA4012530024
HALWASIYA VIDYA VIHAR SR SEC SCHOOL BHIWANI HRYHA4014530025
SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 4 PANCHKULA HARYANAHA4054530026
DR M K KAPUR ARYA MODEL SCHOOL PANIPAT HRYHA4057530027
PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4039530028
SANT NISCHAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNA NGR HRYHA4074530029
ST SOLDIER'S DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HRYHA4053530031
UDAYA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 14 FBD HRYHA4024530033
M A S D PUBLIC SCHOOL PANIPAT HARYANAHA4059530034
CHAMANLAL D A V SR PUB SCH PANCHKULA HRYHA4056530039
UNIVERSITY SR SEC MODEL SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4044530040
HINDU VIDYAPEETH KATHMANDI SONIPAT HARYANAHA4071530041
VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL HISAR HARYANAHA4034530042
S B S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA4041530043
MAHENDRA MODEL SCHOOL SECTOR 3 ROHTAK HRYHA4162530044
S A JAIN SR MODEL SCHOOL AMBALA CITY HARYANAHA4008530045
MAHARAJA AGRASAIN GIRLS SR SCHOOL SIRSA HRYHA4068530046
D C MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 7 PANCHKULA HRYHA4055530047
ST JOHN'S SCHOOL SECTOR 7 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4021530048
VAISH PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHTAK HARYANAHA4095530050
SUBHASH TAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL HANSI HISSAR HARYANAHA4036530051
GITA CONVENT SCHOOL SEC 16 FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4017530055
BLUE BELLS MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SEC 4 GURGAON HRYHA4032530056
HAPPY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIND HARYANAHA4038530057
SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDYALAYA ROHTAK HARYANAHA4063530058
D P S MEWAT MODEL SCH FEROZEPUR JHIRKA GURGAONHA4026530059
D A V ACC PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAJPUR PANCHKULA HRYHA4009530061
D P S MEWAT MODEL SCHOOL NUH COLONY GURGAON HRYHA4030530062
UNIVERSITY CAMPUS SCHOOL M D U ROHTAK HARYANAHA4075530063
HOMERTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL SECTOR 21-A FBD HRYHA4023530064
SHAMBHU DAYAL MODERN SCHOOL SONIPAT HARYANAHA4073530065
GITA BAL NIKETAN SR SEC SCH FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4047530066
HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOL SECTOR 29 FARIDABAD HRYHA4091530080
HARYANA MODEL SR SEC SCH SECTOR 10 PANCHKULA HRYHA4148530126
COLONEL'S CENTRAL ACADEMY U E GURGAON HRYHA4165530142
ALPINE SCHOOL BHAWANA TEH KALKA PANCHKULA HRYHA4193530170
ADARSH VIDYA NIKETAN S S SCHOOL SEC 19 FBD HRYHA4208530182
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCHOOL FATEHABAD HISSAR HRYHA4213530191
ST MICHAEL'S SR SEC SCHOOL SHIVPURI GURGAON HRYHA4231530210
ST KABIR PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 KARNAL HARYANAHA4243530215
A D PUBLIC SCH SECTOR 16-A FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4253530227
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCH ASSANDH ROAD PANIPAT HRHA4226530228
INDIRA GANDHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANAHA4266530242
ST PETER'S SCHOOL SECTOR 16-A FARIDABAD HARYANAHA4271530248
R P D A V PUB SCHOOL SHAHBAD (M) KURUKSHETRA HRYHA4272530251
COLONEL'S PUBLIC SCHOOL PATAUDI ROAD GURGAON HRYHA3841530264
S S L A CONVENT SCH 12 CROSS RD AMBALA CANTT HRYHA3817530279
GREEN LAND PUB SCHOOL DARAR INDRI RD KARNAL HRYHA4293530283
R P SINGH MEM PUB SCHOOL KHATOD MONIDERGARGH HRYHA4297530286
S TEKCHAND MEM PUB SCH JYOTI NGR KURUKESHTRA HRYHA3847530321
AMAR JYOTI PUB SCHOOL MIRZAPUR ROAD HISSAR HRYHA3848530322
BRAHAMANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANAHA3865530327
GREENLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DATTAUR ROHTAK HARYANAHA3900530335
ALPINE VALLEY BOARDING SCHOOL BALLABHGAH HRYHA3869530342
D C MODEL HIGH SCH KISMAT NGR AMBALA CANTT HRYHA3905530350
ST. MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL BAROLI FARIDABAD HRYHA3894530368
I D D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DABRA ROAD HISSAR HRYHA3899530369
HOLY HEART HIGH SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR JIND HARYANAHA3903530374
SRI AUROBINDO MEMORIAL SCHOOL BANGALORE,KKKK6317830002
THE MANIK PUB SCHL MANICK NGR HUMNABAD BIDARKK6325830003
SINDHI HIGH SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6301830006
THE FORBES ACADEMY GOKAK FALLS BELGAUM DISTT.KK6321830008
SRI RAJESHWARI VIDYA NIKETAN HULKOTI GADAGKK6341830009
SSSLS VIDYAKENDRA ALIKE SATHYASAIVIHAR D.K KKKK6328830010
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL JHIRA BIDAR KKKK6324830011
B B U L JAIN VIDYALAYA SANKARAPURAM BANGALOREKK6302830012
MILITARY SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6309830014
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KAMARAJROAD BANGALORE KKKK6312830018
DEMONSTRATION SCHL RIE MANASAGANGOTRI MYSOREKK6334830019
ST.JOSEPH'S CENTRAL SCHOOL VIJAYANAGAR MYSOREKK6335830023
BALODYANA ENGLISH SCHOOL JAYANAGAR MYSORE KKKK6336830027
THE OXFORD SR SEC SCHOOL J P NAGAR BANGALOREKK6365830028
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ACC COLONY WADI GULBARGAKK6346830029
A S C PUBLIC SCHOOL ASC SOUTH BANGALORE KKKK6366830030
LITTLE ROCK INDIAN SCHOOL BRAHMAVAR UDUPI KKKK6367830031
B E L SCHOOL M E S ROAD JALAHALLI BANGALOREKK6383830033
VASAVADATTA VIDYA VIHAR SEDAM GULBARGA KKKK6382830034
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL SIDDARTHA NAGAR MYSOREKK6384830035
SANDUR RES.COMP.JR COLLEGE SANDUR BELLARY KKKK6368830036
SOS TIBETAN CHILDRENS VILL. BYLAKUPPE MYSOREKK6369830038
VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6389830041
MANASAROWAR PUSHKARINI VIDYASHRAMA MYSORE KKKK6394830043
PYARI BAI SAMPATHRAJ KOTHARI SCHL RAICHUR KKKK6387830044
SRI KUMARAN CHILDRENS HOME SCHOOL BANGALORE KKKK6393830047
JYOTHY KENDRIYA VIDYAL. YELACHENAHALLI B'LOREKK6396830048
T V S SCHOOL TUMKUR KARNATAKAKK6395830049
MKET'S LK ENG MEDIUM SCHOOL YANTRAPUR HARIHAR KKKK6408830050
CMR JNANADHARA SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6388830051
PARACHUTE REGIMENT SCHOOL J C NAGAR BANGALOREKK6392830052
SHARADA VIDYALAYA KODIALBAIL MANGALORE KKKK6409830053
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL BANASHANKARI BANGALORE KKKK6397830054
SHRI MAHAVIR ENG.MED.SCHOOL RAIBAGH BELGAUMKK6399830055
M R P L SCHOOL BALA POST MANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6401830056
SERA-JE SCHOOL BYLAKUPPE MYSORE DIST KARNATAKAKK6400830057
BGS INTL.RES SCHOOL K GOLLAHALLI BANGALORE KKKK6402830058
CHANDRAKANT PATIL SCH UNIVERSITY RD GULBARGA KKKK6403830059
NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING BANGALORE KKKK6404830060
D A V JINDAL VIDYA MANDIR VIDYA NAGAR BELLARY KKKK6411830061
MIRAMBIKA SCH FOR NEW AGE J P NAGAR BANGALORE KKKK6414830062
MYSORE WEST LIONS SEVANIKETAN SCHOOL MYSORE KKKK6413830063
BVB'S NAGARJUNA VIDYANIKETAN YELAHANKA B'LORE KKKK6412830064
SRI SATYASAI VIDYA KENDRA MUDDENAHALLI KOLAR KKKK6417830065
MAHARISHI PUB SCHOOL VISHWESHWARA NGR MYSORE KKKK6415830066
SMT P S SHIVASHANKARAPPA E M R S DAVANGERE KKKK6418830067
J S S PUB SCH MALUR KOLAR DT KARNATAKAKK6420830069
JAIN INT.RES SCH JAKKASANDRA BANGALORE KKKK6419830070
SHISHYA BEML PUB SCH BEML TOWNSHIP BANGALOREKK6424830071
NETHAJI PUB SCHOOL HASSAN KARNATAKAKK6425830072
J S S PUB SCH J P NAGAR MYSORE KARNATAKAKK6421830073
ST.ANTONYS PUB SCH SIDDHESHWAR PARK HUBLI KKKK6422830074
DEVA MATHA CEN SCH HRBR HORAMAVLI BANGALOREKK6426830076
NATIONAL HILLVIEW PUB SCH MYSORE ROAD BANGALOREKK6427830080
VENKAT INTL.PUB SCHOOL RAJAJI NAGAR BANGALORE KKKK6430830081
ARYA CENTRAL SCHOOL PATTOM TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6528930001
N S S PUBLIC SCHOOL PERUNTHANNI TRIVANDRUM KLKL6530930002
V S S C CENTRAL SCHOOL TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6531930004
N S S HR SEC SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM KLKL6515930005
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA LAYAM ROAD TRIPUNITHURA KLKL6526930006
M E S RAJA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL CALICUT KLKL6524930007
ST.MARY'S RES PUB SCHOOL PALIAKKARA TIRUVALLA KLKL6525930010
URSULINE SR SEC SCHOOL PAYYAMBALAM CANNANOREKL6504930011
S D V ENGLISH MED HR SEC SCHOOL ALLEPPEY KLKL6501930013
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYAPEETH KATALUR CALICUT KLKL6502930014
BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR ELAMAKKARA COCHIN KLKL6514930016
TOC H.PUBLIC SCHOOL TOC H.NAGAR VYTILA COCHINKL6510930017
THE DELTA STUDY SCHOOL TOWER ROAD FORT COCHINKL6505930018
S S NARAYANA S S SCH SREENIVASAPURAM VARKALA KLKL6533930019
MARIAN SR SEC SCH KALATHIPADY KOTTAYAM KERALAKL6518930020
BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR GIRINAGAR COCHIN KERALAKL6512930021
VYASA VIDYAPEETHOM KALLEKKAD PALGHAT KERALAKL6521930022
COCHIN REFINERIES SCHL AMBALAMUKAL ERNAKULAM KLKL6516930024
MAHATMA GANDHI PUB SCH THIRUVAMKULAM ERNAKULAMKL6591930025
B V BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR POOCHATTY TRICHUR KLKL6541930026
HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL KANJIKODE WEST PALGHAT KLKL6522930027
AL-AMEEN PUBLIC SCHOOL EDAPPALLY COCHIN KLKL6513930029
SANTA MARIA ACADEMY VALLACHIRA TRICHUR KERALAKL6535930030
THE HIGH RANGE SCHOOL MATTUPPATTI IDUKKI KLKL6540930032
K M M ENG.SCHOOL PERUMBADAPPA MALAPPURAM KLKL6549930033
JAMIA HASSANIA PUB SCH S.VAZHAKULAM ALWAYE KLKL6534930034
S N VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH TALAP CANNANORE KLKL6545930035
MATHA SR SEC SCHOOL THUMPOLY ALLEPPEY NORTH KLKL6546930036
ST ANTONY'S PUB SCHOOL KANJIRAPALLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6560930037
ANSAR ENG.SCHOOL PERUMPILAVU KARIKKAD TRICHUR KLKL6544930038
C K M N S S SR SEC SCHOOL CHALAKUDY TRICHUR KLKL6550930039
SABARIGIRI RESIDENTIAL SCHL ANCHAL QUILON KLKL6554930040
SEVASADAN CENTRAL SCHOOL PERUR PALGHAT KERALAKL6547930041
K E S BAPPUJI ENG MED SCHOOL PARLI PALGHAT KLKL6561930042
CHERPALCHERI ENG MED CEN SCH CHERPALCHERI KLKL6580930043
DAYAPURAM RES SCHOOL REC DAYAPURAM CALICUT KLKL6567930044
SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL SOUTH CHITTOOR ERNAKULAM KLKL6578930045
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVAL BASE COCHIN KERALAKL6555930046
B M M ENGLISH MED SCH POTHENPURAM KOTTAYAMKL6568930047
GRACE CENTRAL SCHOOL CHELAKARA TRICHUR KERALAKL6562930048
MAHATMA GANDHI MEM MODEL SCH AYIROOR VARKALA KLKL6569930049
SN VIDYA BHAVAN S S SCH CHENTRAPPINNI TRICHUR KLKL6570930050
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL VADAKKEVILA KOLLAM KLKL6571930051
MAR THOMA SR SEC SCH KOZHENCHERRY PATHANAMTHITTAKL6581930052
KASTURBA PUBLIC SCHOOL CHIRAKKAL CANNANORE KLKL6572930054
ISS ENG MED SCH PERINTALMANNA PONNIAKURSI KLKL6573930055
SA-ADIYA ENG SCHOOL DELI KALANAD KASARGOD KLKL6606930056
VIDYODAYA SCHOOL VKC THEVAKKAL KOCHI KERALAKL6577930057
P E S VIDYALAYA EDAT PAYYANUR KANNUR KERALAKL6595930058
SIVAGIRI VIDYA NIKETAN VALMIKI HILL ALUVA KLKL6590930060
BHAVANS ADARSHA VIDYALAYA KAKKANAD KOCHI KERALAKL6587930061
AIRPORT SCHOOL CALICUT AIRPORT PO MALAPPURAM KLKL6596930062
B V BHAVAN SR SEC SCH KODUNGANOOR TRIVANDRUM KLKL6592930063
ST PETERS SR SEC SCH KADAYIRUPPU ERNAKULAM KLKL6586930064
SREE NARAYANA CENTRAL SCH KAYAMKULAM ALLEPPEY KLKL6597930066
HILL TOP PUBLIC SCHOOL PUTHIYARA CALICUT KERALAKL6598930068
VIDYA PRAKASH PUB SCH THODANNUR KOZHIKODE KLKL6612930069
MARKAZUL ULOOM ENG SCHOOL KONDOTTY MALAPPURAM KLKL6599930070
GREETS ACADEMY CBSE PUB SCHOOL KALOOR COCHIN KLKL6600930071
M E S ENG MED SR SEC SCH PATTAMBI PALGHAT KERALAKL6584930072
MAR THOMA PUB SCHOOL THENGODE EDACHIRA KOCHI KLKL6585930073
ST JOSEPHS CENTRAL SCHOOL MUNDAKAYAM KOTTAYAM KLKL6614930074
PANICKAVEETIL S S PUB SCH CHERTHALA ALAPPUZHA KLKL6583930075
ST.THOMAS CENTRAL SCH MUKKOLAKKAL TRIVANDRUM KLKL6589930076
HOLY INDIA FOUNDATION SCH N PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL6601930077
JAMIA SALAFIYA ENG SCH PULIKKAL MALAPPURAM KLKL6624930078
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN TALAP KANNUR KERALAKL6605930080
M E S BAVA RES SCH KUZHIPPANGAD TELLICHERRY KLKL6602930081
WMO ENG ACADEMY ORPH SCH KARUNYAPURAM WAYANAD KLKL6633930083
ST JOHNS SCHOOL KEERUKUZHI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6629930084
I S D ENGLISH SCHL KELOTH PAYYANUR KANNUR KLKL6621930085
DARUL ULOOM ENGLISH SCHOOL KAPPUR PALAKKAD KLKL6637930087
M E S CENTRAL SCHOOL TIRUR MALAPPURAM KERALAKL6638930088
A P R M CENTRAL SCHOOL CHITHARA KOLLAM DIST KLKL6659930089
DARUSSALAM ENG SCH CHANGARAMKULAM MALAPPURAM KLKL6623930091
VIDYADHIRAJA V BHAVAN SCHOOL MAKKAD ERNAKULAM KLKL6632930092
SREENIKETAN CENTRAL SCH CHATHANNOOR KOLLAM KLKL6631930095
THE CHOICE SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA COCHIN KERALAKL6640930096
CRESCENT PUBLIC SCHOOL THOTTUMUKHOM ALWAYE KLKL7225930097
THE WARWIN SCHOOL NORTH GATE VAIKOM KOTTAYAM KLKL6675930098
DR N K MOHD MEM M E S CENT SCH MALAPPURAM KLKL6641930099
SPRING VALLEY SCHOOL CALICUT REC KOZHIKODE KLKL6625930100
NAVA NIRMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHAKKALA COCHIN KLKL6642930101
C S MOHD HAJI MEM CENT SCH EDESSERY THRISSUR KLKL6630930102
VISWAJYOTHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ANGAMALY ERNAKULAM KLKL6615930103
CITADEL RES SCH ETTICHUVADU RANNY PATHANAMTHITTAKL6643930104
VIMALAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL ERNAKULAM KERALAKL6644930105
AL-AZHAR ENG MED SCH MANAKKODI TRICHUR KERALAKL6634930106
PEEVEES PUBLIC SCHOOL NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM KLKL6617930107
MADHAVA EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL ALLEPPEY KLKL6658930108
B V BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR IRINJALAKUDA TRICHUR KLKL6657930109
GURUVAYUR DEVASWOM ENG MED SCH GURUVAYUR TRICHURKL6613930110
I G M PUBLIC SCHOOL BENEDICT ROAD COCHIN KLKL6609930111
SREE VALLUVANAD V BHAVAN PERINTALMANNA MALAPURAMKL6664930112
BAPPUJI CENTRAL SCHOOL KUNNAPPILLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6619930113
EZHIMALA ENGLISH SCHOOL VENGARA KANNUR KLKL7251930114
LABOUR INDIA PUB SCH MARANGATTUPILLY KOTTAYAM KLKL6645930115
GOOD HOPE ENG MED HIGH SCH NILAMPUR MALAPURAM KLKL6687930116
ADARSHA VIDYA BHAVAN NORTH PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL6683930117
CAMPION SCHOOL EDAPALLY COCHIN KERALAKL6610930119
NIRMALA MATHA CEN SCHOOL EAST FORT THRISSUR KLKL6674930120
SARASWATHI VIDYALAYA VATTIYOORKAVU TRIVANDRUM KLKL6618930121
M G M RES PUB SCHOOL KOTTARAKARA KOLLAM KERALAKL6684930123
GOOD SHEPHERD PUB SCH CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL6681930124
ST.MARY'S CENTRAL SCH RANNI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6660930125
PROGRESSIVE ENG SCH WADIHUDA PAYANGADI KANNUR KLKL6679930127
SREE BUDDHA CEN SCHOOL KARUNAGAPALLY KOLLAM KLKL6676930128
AL-MANAR PUB SCHOOL ERATTUPETTA KOTTAYAM KERALAKL6680930129
SYRIAN JACOBITE PUB SCH VARIKKAD TIRUVALLA KLKL6672930130
ST.KURIAKOSE PUB SCH KADUTHURUTH KOTTAYAM KLKL6663930131
CHERUPUSHPA BETHANI SCHL CHUNAKKARA ALLEPPEY KLKL6690930132
RIVER DE INTERNATIONAL SCHL RUBY HILLS KOLLAM KLKL6646930133
ST THOMAS PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KLKL7214930134
JYOTHI NIVAS PUB SCH U C COLLEGE PO ALUVA KLKL6670930135
RAJAGIRI PUBL SCHOOL KALAMASSERY ERNAKULAM KLKL6668930136
AL-FAROOK RES SCH FAROOK COLLEGE PO CALICUT KLKL6667930137
ASSISI VIDYA NIKETAN PUB SCH KAKKANAD COCHIN KLKL6678930138
CORDOVA PUB SCH CORDOVA NAGAR POONTHURA TVM KLKL7294930139
BHAVANS VARUNA VIDYALAYA THRIKKAKARA COCHIN KLKL6647930140
I E S PUBLIC SCHOOL CHITTILAPPILLY TRICHUR KLKL6694930141
CLEMIS SCHOOL CHINGAVANAM KOTTAYAM DIST KLKL6673930142
SAHODARAN SMARAKA ENG MED SCH ALLEPPEY KERALAKL6671930143
KOPPAM ENG MED SCHOOL KARINGANAD PALAKKAD KLKL7208930144
SARASWATHI VIDYANIKETAN PUB SCH ELAMAKARA COCHINKL7218930145
SREE VIVEKANANDA MEM PUB SCH ARALUMMOODU TVMKL6692930146
MARIA MONTESSORI CEN SCH AMBALAPUZHA ALLEPPEY KLKL6665930147
DE PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL KALPETTA WAYANAD KLKL6648930148
M.E.T. PUBLIC SCHOOL PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM KLKL6649930149
SIR SYED ENG SCHOOL PAVARATTY PO TRICHUR KERALAKL7201930150
VISWADEEPTHI PUB SCHOOL ADIMALY IDUKKI DT KLKL6651930153
SALAFI ENGLISH MED SCHOOL CHECKIKULAM KANNUR KLKL6698930155
ST.MARY'S RES SCHOOL RAMANKULANGARA KOLLAM KLKL6653930156
ST.MARY'S RES CEN SCH POOJAPURA TRIVANDRUM KLKL6654930157
COCHIN PUBLIC SCHOOL THRIKKAKARA COCHIN KLKL7223930158
WADI RAHMA ENGLISH SCHOOL KODIYATHUR MUKKAM KLKL7235930159
ALAN FELDMAN PUB SCH KAZHAKUTTOM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7217930160
MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL KANHIRANGAD KANNUR KLKL7206930162
THAPOVAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MANAKALA ADOOR KERALAKL6652930163
M I C ENGLISH SCHOOL AGALAD CHAVAKKAD TRICHUR KLKL7245930164
MIC ENGLISH SCHOOL CHERUKKARA MALAPPURAM KLKL7230930165
O E M PUBLIC SCHOOL ERAVIPEROOR TIRUVALLA KLKL7212930166
JAWAHAR PUB SCHOOL EDAVA VARKALA TRIVANDRUM KLKL7243930167
INDIRA JANARDHANAN VIDYA MANDIR ALLEPPEY KLKL6688930168
MAR DIONYSIUS SR SEC SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6661930169
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SCHL CHEVAYUR CALICUT KLKL6700930170
ABDUL SALAM RAFI RES PUBLIC SCHOOL TRIVANDRUM KLKL7236930171
MALABAR PUB SCHOOL NORTH MOODADI CALICUT KLKL6682930172
OTTEN ENGLISH SCHOOL WANDOOR MALAPPURAM KLKL7257930173
M E T PUB SCHOOL NADAPURAM KALLACHI CALICUT KLKL7224930174
EMINENCE PUB SCH PANDALAM PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6685930175
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCH CHENKOTTUKONAM TRIVANDRUMKL7246930176
ANGELS ARC ENG MED SCHOOL KAYAMKULAM ALAPUZHA KLKL7264930177
HILL BLOOMS SCHOOL MANANTHAVADY WAYANAD KLKL6696930178
SARASWATHI V NIKETAN CEN SCH KODAKARA TRICHUR KLKL7247930179
ST MARYS ENG MED SCHOOL PULPALLY WAYANAD KLKL7228930180
ARAFA ENGLISH SCHOOL ARAFA NGR ATTOOR TRICHUR KLKL7211930181
CRESCENT ENGLISH MED SCHOOL AJANUR KASARAGOD KLKL7237930182
PLACID VIDYA VIHAR CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL7227930183
HOLY MARY CEN SCH KAKKANAD KAYAMKULAM KLKL6686930184
HOLY TRINITY V BHAVAN KARTHIGAPALLY ALLEPPEY KLKL6666930186
ORIENTAL ENG MED SCH PAZHUVIL WEST TRICHUR KLKL6669930187
FR THOMAS PORUKARA CEN SCH CHAMPAKULAM ALLEPPEYKL7254930188
ALPHONSA ENG MED SCHOOL THAMARASERY KOZHIKODE KLKL7240930189
LITTLE FLOWER PUB SCH KOLLAMULA PATHANAMTITTA KLKL7209930190
MATHEN MAPPILAI MEM PUB SCH THEODICAL AYROOR KLKL7220930191
LOURDES PUB SCHOOL COLLECTORATE PO KOTTAYAM KLKL7318930192
CARMEL PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHAKULAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7239930193
MARYGIRI PUB SCHOOL KOOTHATTUKULAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7283930194
JAMA-ATH RES PUB SCHOOL THRIKKAKKARA COCHIN KLKL7205930195
LISIEUX ENGLISH SCHOOL VAIKOM KOTTAYAM KLKL7221930196
ST GREGORIOS SCHOOL MULAKUZHA CHENGANNUR KLKL7241930197
SREE NARAYANA ENG MED SCH NIRMALAGIRI KANNUR KLKL6693930198
M E S KUNIL SCHOOL MUTTAM SHIRIYA KASARGOD KLKL7219930199
ST.JOHN THE BAPTIST'S ENG SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7291930200
ISLAHIYA ORPHANAGE SCH KUMARANALLUR PALAKKAD KLKL7284930201
AMAL ENGLISH SCHOOL CHAMMANUR TRICHUR KLKL7231930203
RANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CHORODE KOZHIKODE KLKL7232930205
CARMEL CONVENT ENG M SCH THADIYOOR KOLABHAGOM KLKL7349930206
ST JOSEPH CONVENT SCHOOL KALPETTA WAYANAD KLKL7233930208
ALPHONSA ENG MED SCHOOL ERATTUPETTA KOTTAYAM KLKL7266930209
ST DOMINICS CONVENT ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKKAD KLKL7274930210
BHARATH VIDYA MANDIR ENG SCH VALAPAD TRICHUR KLKL6699930211
VEDAVYASA VIDYALAYAM MALAPARAMBA CALICUT KLKL6697930212
EXCELSIOR ENGLISH SCHOOL ILLIEKAL KOTTAYAM KLKL7252930214
GURUKULAM PUB SCH VENGINISSERY PARALAM TRICHURKL7204930215
BAKER VIDYAPEETH BAKER HILLS KOTTAYAM KLKL7234930216
H D P Y ENG MED PUB SCH MOOTHAKUNNAM ERNAKULAMKL7271930217
HIGH RANGE PUB SCHOOL OONNUKAL ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7203930218
SANTHIGIRI VIDYA BHAVAN KOLIYACODE TRIVANDRUM KLKL7207930219
LITTLE LILLI ENG SCH EDANAD KUMBLA KASARAGOD KLKL7215930220
CRESCENT CEN SCHOOL PANANGODU TRIVANDRUM KLKL7288930221
AL-FAROOQUE SCHOOL PADAPPARAMBA MALAPPURAM KLKL7311930222
VIMALA PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA EAST IDUKKI KERALAKL7282930223
AMBIKA ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKUNNU BEKAL KERALAKL7299930224
THRITHALA ENG MED SCHOOL PALAKKAD KERALAKL7345930225
MAHATMA CENTRAL SCHOOL ERAVIPURAM KOLLAM KLKL7202930226
M J ACADEMY PANAMBI AMMINIKKAD MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7353930228
DR G R PUBLIC SCHOOL NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM KLKL7267930229
GREGORIAN PUB SCH TRIPUNITHURA KOCHI KERALAKL7331930230
MARKAZ ENG MED SCHOOL KARANTHUR KOZHIKODE KERALAKL7378930231
ROSI MODERN ENG MED SCH KALPATHY PALAKKAD KLKL7216930232
HOLY ANGELS ENG SCHOOL EDATHUA ALLEPPEY KLKL7213930233
MARY NILAYAM ENG MED SCHOOL PONGUMMOODU TVM KLKL7310930234
SREE SARADA VIDYALAYA KALADY ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7280930235
ST.FRANCIS SALES SCHOOL VIZHINJAM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7300930236
ST ALLOYSIUS SCHOOL PUNNAPRA ALAPPUZHA KERALAKL7351930237
ILAHIA PUBLIC SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA KERALAKL7354930239
ST GEORGE ENG MED SCHOOL ANCHAL KOLLAM KERALAKL7307930241
ISLAMIC CEN SCHOOL THOTTAKARA OTTAPALAM KERALAKL7279930243
NALANDA PUB SCHOOL KUTHAPADY THAMMANAM KOCHI KLKL7286930245
RAJAH SCHOOL CHAVAKKAD THRISSUR KERALAKL7335930246
SREE NARAYANA VIDYAPEETAM PUB SCH ERNAKULAM KLKL7242930248
M E S COLLEGE OF ENGG.CAMPUS SCHOOL MALAPURAM KLKL7281930249
NAZARETH SCHOOL CALICUT ROAD MANJERI KERALAKL7244930250
RAJA RAVI VARMA CEN SCH KILIMANOOR TRIVANDRUM KLKL7302930251
MARYGIRI ENG MED SCHOOL SREEKANDAPURAM KANNUR KLKL7265930253
CHRIST NAGAR PUB SCH THIRUVALLOM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7249930254
T V SUKUMARAN MEM CEN SCH MALASIDE TELLICHERY KLKL7248930255
FAZL-E-OMAR PUB SCHOOL KARULAI MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7322930256
AL HUDA CENTRAL SCHOOL KADAMPUZHA MALAPPURAM KLKL7250930257
ST MARY'S PUB SCH KIZHAKKAMBALAM ALWAYE KERALAKL7344930258
SANJOS ENG MED SCHOOL TALIPARAMBA KERALAKL7317930259
BUKHARI ENGLISH SCHOOL KONDOTTY MALAPPURAM KLKL7226930260
ST.MARY LEUCA E M SCHOOL PALLIPURAM CHERTHALA KLKL7285930262
MUBARAK ENG SCHOOL MANJERI MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7290930263
CHAVARA CMI PUBLIC SCHOOL PALA KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7367930264
JAI RANI PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA IDUKKI DT KERALAKL7324930265
GREENVALLEY PUB SCH NELLIKUZHI KOTHAMANGALAM KLKL7347930266
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM VELLIMADUKUNNU KOZHIKODE KLKL7270930267
QUEEN MARYS PUBLIC SCHOOL S H MOUNT KOTTAYAM KLKL7255930269
K E T PUBLIC SCHOOL KUTTIADY KOZHIKODE KLKL7258930270
SANJOS PUBLIC SCHOOL NARIANGANAM KOTTAYAM KLKL7259930271
SREE NARAYANA ENG MED HIGH SCHOOL THALASSERY KLKL7261930272
A J CEN SCHOOL SIMI GARDENS KAZHAKKUTTOM TVM KLKL7301930273
IRSHADIYYA PUB SCHOOL KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7360930275
SREE CHITHIRA THIRUNAL RES CEN SCH TRIVANDRUM KLKL7276930276
TOC H RESIDENTIAL PUB SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA KERALAKL7316930277
LITTLE DAFFODILS SCHOOL ERAVANNOOR KOZHIKODE KLKL7260930279
M S I ENGLISH SCHOOL VIDYA NAGAR MALAPPURAM KLKL7361930280
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL ELAPPULLY PALAKKAD KLKL7263930281
IRSHADIYYA ENGLISH MED SCH MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7339930283
FATIMAGIRI ENG SCH NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7326930284
INFANT JESUS PUB SCHOOL N PARAVUR ERNAKULAM KLKL7319930285
CARMELAGIRI PUB SCH MATTUPATTI MUNNAR IDUKKI KLKL7332930286
ROSE DALE RES SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7262930287
GOKULAM PUBLIC SCHOOL VADAKARA KOZHIKODE KLKL7272930288
B E S BHARATHI TIRTHA V E M H S SCH PALAKKAD KLKL7268930289
SHANTHAL JYOTHI PUB SCHOOL MUTTOM IDUKKI KERALAKL7328930290
NAJATH ENG MED SCH KARUVARAKUNDU MALAPPURAM KLKL7313930291
K S ABDULLAH E M SCH CHETTUMKUZHY KASARAGOD KLKL7293930292
M E S ENG MED SCHOOL PUNNAPRA ALAPPUZHA KERALAKL7278930293
IDEAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SULTHAN BATHERY WAYANAD KLKL7325930294
GIRIDEEPAM BETHANY CEN SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7292930296
LITTLE FLOWER ENG MED SCH THARISH MALAPPURAM KLKL7295930297
SREYAS PUBLIC SCHOOL PONKUNNAM KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7374930299
AZHAR ENG MED SCHOOL GREEN VALLEY MALAPPURAM KLKL7297930301
HOLY CROSS CONVENT SCH NEDUMKANDAM IDUKKI KERALAKL7336930302
SAVIO ENGLISH SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7329930303
SREE NARAYANA TRUSTS CEN SCHOOL KOLLAM KERALAKL7305930304
AYYOOR JAMA-ATH ENG SCHOOL UPPALA KASARGOD KLKL7327930305
BLOOMING BUDS BEGHANIA ENG MED SCH THRISSUR KLKL7352930307
SALSABEEL CEN SCH MUNDUR PERAMANGALAM TRICHUR KLKL7298930310
ESSA ENGLISH SCH PERWAD MOGRAL KUMBLA KASARGODKL7340930311
PRESTIGE PUB SCHOOL PATTELTHAZHAM CALICUT KERALAKL7309930314
INFANT JESUS RES SCHOOL KATTAPANA IDUKKI KERALAKL7333930316
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN E M SCHOOL THIRUNAVAYA KLKL7306930317
SACRED HEART PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7342930318
NITHYANANDA BHAVAN ENG MED SCH CHIRAKKAL KANNURKL7320930319
SRI SATHYA SAI ENG MED SCH VELLANAD TVM KERALAKL7321930321
HOLY ANGELS MODEL SCH PATHANAMTHITTA KERALAKL7314930322
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL KONNI PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL7308930326
DARUL FALAH ENG SCHOOL POOPALAM MALAPPURAM KLKL7323930329
NIRMALA PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7315930332
MOTHER INDIA INTERNATIONAL RES PUB SCH ATTINGALKL7330930334
TOC H RES PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNALUR KOLLAM KERALAKL7337930336
AMRUTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL PATHIYARAKKARA CALICUT KLKL7341930339
SACRED HEART PUB SCH CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KLKL7343930341
KAIRALI VIDYA BHAVAN NEDUMANGAD TRIVANDRUM KLKL7346930342
HOLY CROSS PUB SCHOOL KUDIYANMALA KANNUR KERALAKL7350930344
M.T.I CENTRAL SCHOOL POTTACHIRA NELLAYA KERALAKL7358930347
ALIYA ENGLISH SCHOOL CHEMNAD KASARGOD KERALAKL7355930348
EDEN PUBLIC SCHOOL VAZHOOR EAST KOTTAYAM KERALAKL7356930355
SABARIGIRI SCHOOL PUNALUR KOLLAM KLKL7504930358
PARAMA BHATTARA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYAM ERNAKULAM KLKL7359930359
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS V M KODUNGALLUR KERALAKL7506930394
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GOPALAPURAM CHENNAITN69681930006
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TAYLORS ROAD CHENNAI TNTN69401930025
SAINIK SCHOOL AMARAVATHI NAGAR COIMBATORE TNTN69081930027
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL K K NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69621930040
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN69731930100
SRI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL TIRUKOILUR S ARCOT TNTN69971930108
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR CHETPET CHENNAI TNTN69781930111
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AVADI CHENNAI TAMILNADUTN69531930116
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL DAE KALPAKKAM TNTN70351930131
J S S PUBLIC SCHOOL THEETTUKAL OOTACAMUND TNTN70491930139
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL TEYNAMPET CHENNAI TNTN70521930141
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA ANNA NAGAR WEST CHENNAITN70621930147
SRI VIDYA MANDIR S S SCH AYODHIYAPATTANAM SALEMTN70601930149
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM AMMAN NAGAR NESAPAKKAM CHENNAITN70801930161
B V B ADITYA VIDYASHRAM ARIYALUR PERAMBALUR TNTN70721930163
ARMY SCHOOL WELLINGTON NILGIRIS TNTN70761930166
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY PATLIPUTRA PATNA BIHARBR8080330005
D A V PUB SCH CANTONMENT AREA GAYA BIHARBR8200330027
DAV PUB SCH KHETANLANE JEHANABAD BIHARBR8202330028
DAV PUB SCH DEEPTINGR NTPC KAHALGAON BHAGALPUR BBR8209330031
DAV PUB SCHOOL DAYANAND VIHAR AURANGABAD BRBR8231330034
DAV PUB SCH RAMGHARIA MOHALLA ARA BHOJPUR BRBR8216330035
ARMY SCHOOL DANAPUR CANTT PATNA BIHARBR8219330038
CENTRAL PUB SCH TAJPUR ROAD SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8224330041
DAV PUB SCH KHABRA DARBHANGA RD MUZAFFARPUR BRBR8234330045
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BSEB COLONY PATNA BIHARBR8240330050
S VIDYA MANDIR BARWAT SENA BETTIAH W CHAMPARAN BBR8259330057
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL PHULWARI SHARIF PATNA BRBR8285330066
INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL HAJIPUR VAISHALI BIHARBR9520330079
HINDALCO VIDYA NIKETAN RENUKOOT SONEBHADRA UPUP85862130017
ARMY SCHOOL KUNRAGHAT GORAKHPUR U PUP85482130019
SACRED HEART CONVENT SCH OBRA SONEBHADRA UPUP85872130022
GURU TEGHBAHADUR PUB SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT U PUP85782130026
APEEJAY SCHOOL SEC XVI A NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP85452130030
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL SHAKTI NGR SONEBHADRA UPUP85902130031
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH NARORA BULANDSHAHR U PUP85182130041
ARMY PUB SCHOOL NEHRU ROAD LUCKNOW CANTT U PUP85722130042
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F S AGRA U PUP85022130043
ARMY SCHOOL SHIVAJI ROAD AGRA CANTT AGRA UPUP87352130044
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AFS CHAKERI KANPUR U PUP85602130048
ADITYA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL RENU SAGAR SONEBHADRAUP85852130052
GURU TEGH BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SAHARANPUR UPUP86212130054
H A L SCHOOL KORWA AMETHI SULTANPUR UPUP86232130055
AIR FORCE SCHOOL BAMRAULI ALLAHABAD U PUP86482130057
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL MORADABAD U PUP86422130058
D P S SECTOR 30 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UPUP85442130060
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT RD GHAZIABAD U PUP85372130063
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL SECTOR 27 NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP86502130070
ARMY SCHOOL MATHURA CANTT UPUP86692130074
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JAGDISHPUR SULTANPUR U PUP86542130079
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL LUCKNOW UPUP86712130085
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AFS GORAKHPUR U PUP86912130088
ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL GOLA GOKHARN NATH KHERI UPUP86992130091
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL DHAMPUR BIJNOR U PUP86902130094
ARMY SCHOOL BAREILLY CANTT U PUP86812130095
DELHI PUB SCHOOL VIDYUT NGR G BUDH NAGAR UPUP87102130101
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL REFINERY NAGAR MATHURA UPUP87682130102
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL RIHAND NGR SONBHADRA U PUP87132130104
DAV CENTENARY PUBLIC SCH SEC 56 NOIDA G B NAGARUP87142130105
DAYAWATI MODI ACADEMY MODIPUR RAMPUR U PUP87152130106
AIR FORCE SCH HINDON GHAZIABAD U PUP89452130119
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BRIJ VIHAR GHAZIABAD UPUP87602130122
ARMY SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT UPUP87802130129
ARMY SCHOOL DAULAT SINGH MARG JHANSI CANTT UPUP88562130130
AIR FORCE SCHOOL MANAURI ALLAHABAD UPUP87812130131
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR KAMLA NAGAR AGRA UPUP87862130136
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL LAJPAT NAGAR KANPURUP88142130144
GREENLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DUHAI GHAZIABAD U PUP88252130156
ANNIE BESANT SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT U PUP88342130157
PRABHAT PUBLIC SCHOOL R S PURAM KANPUR U PUP88262130158
D A V PUBLIC SCH ATPC SONEBHADRA UPUP88332130162
MODERN SCHOOL S-1 SECTOR XI NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP88162130163
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL GAJRAULA MORADABADUP88442130164
MAHRISHI VIDYA MANDIR NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP88132130166
ST MARY'S SCHOOL JYOTI NAGAR BANDA U PUP88522130167
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH CHANDER NGR GHAZIABADUP88492130169
ARMY SCHOOL NATHU SINGH ROAD KANPUR CANTT UPUP88612130171
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR KOSI KALAN MATHURA U PUP88532130172
RANI LAXMI BAI MEM SCH VIKAS NGR LUCKNOW UPUP88742130185
ASSISI CONVENT SCH SECT-33 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP88832130189
ARMY SCH FATEHGARH CANTT FARRUKHABAD U PUP88962130204
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL VIJAY NGR GHAZIABAD U PUP89032130206
ARMY SCHOOL BABINA CANTT DISTT JHANSI UPUP89552130216
ARMY SCHOOL 32 PUNJAB LINES FAIZABAD UPUP89222130221
DOON INTNL.SCH PALIA KALAN LAKHIMPUR KHERI UPUP89342130235
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR KESHAV NGR ALIGARH UPUP89732130251
DAV PUB SCH NTPC VIDYUT NGR DT GHAZIBAD UPUP89752130253
ST PAUL'S SCH CHANDRAPURI COLONY MATHURA UPUP89392130258
ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL CIVIL LINES RAMPUR UPUP90102130262
ST.THOMAS SCH SECT-IV SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD U PUP89862130263
AIR FORCE SCHOOL KANPUR CANTT U PUP90332130264
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESHUP90022130265
ST JOSEPH'S SCH N T P C DIBIYAPUR AURIYA UPUP90312130267
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR ABUPUR MODINAGAR GZBD U PUP89982130270
TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL ATTARSUIYA ALLAHABAD U PUP89902130271
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BEHCHOLA SAINI MEERUTUP89942130273
NOBLE PUBLIC SCHOOL GARH ROAD MEERUT UPUP89972130274
ARMY SCHOOL BAHADUR SHAH MARG LUCKNOW U PUP90042130275
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP90062130278
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SEC-44 NOIDA G B NAGAUP90192130284
KARAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT U PUP90172130285
ARMY SCHOOL NEW CANTT ALLAHABAD U PUP90322130288
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH D-46 SECT-39 NOIDA G B NAUP90252130291
CENTRAL ACADEMY JAIL ROAD DEORIA UPUP90352130295
ST JOSEPH CONV SCHOOL R GANJ SONEBHADRA UPUP90402130299
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA UNCHAHAR RAI BARELI UPUP90532130306
DAV PUB SCH PARASI KAKRI PROJECT SONBHADRA UPUP90702130309
DARSHAN ACADEMY WEST END RD MEERUT CANTT UPUP90582130310
DAV PUB SCH SEC 18 INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP90602130312
POLICE MODERN SCHOOL GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UPUP90982130321
ST JOHN's SCHOOL FIROZABAD UPUP90942130326
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHERI BARREILY UPUP90712130328
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR RLY ROAD ETAH UPUP90772130331
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MANKAPUR GONDA UPUP90902130346
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL NAJIBABAD BIJNOR UPUP91022130352
BAL VIDYA MANDIR C S SAMBHAL MORADABAD UPUP91392130353
SHATABADI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT UPUP91052130357
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL ALLAHABAD UPUP91292130366
HIRA PUB SCH HANSWAR AMBEDKAR NAGAR UPUP91322130368
IQRA PUBLIC SCHOOL IQRA COLONY ALIGARH UPUP91302130369
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SAMBHAL MORADABAD UPUP91442130371
AIR FORCE SCHOOL SARSAWA SAHARANPUR UPUP91402130372
INTERNATIONL PUB SCHOOL GANGA NAGAR MEERUT UPUP91482130383
SACRED HEART SCHOOL KHARIKA LUCKNOW UPUP91502130384
ALL SAINT SCHOOL DELHI RD BULANDSHAHAR UPUP91492130386
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR TASHKA RAMPUR UPUP91692130395
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR YOGIPURAM SULTANPUR UPUP91702130400
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BARABANKI UPUP91812130403
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL BHARATUR RAMPUR UPUP91882130404
DELHI PUB SCHOOL YAMUNAPURAM BULANDSHAHAR UPUP91772130407
GYAN DEEP PUB SCH LALUKHERI MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP92032130418
BAL BHARTI PUB SCH NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP92082130422
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AGRA ROAD ALIGARH UPUP92192130430
KRISHNA PUB SCH KANKER KHERA MEERUT UPUP92142130431
MOTHER INDIA PUB SCH GHAZIABAD UPUP92222130434
DAV PUB SCH DELHI ROAD HAPUR GZBD UPUP92262130438
OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMPURNANAGAR KHERI UPUP92332130440
S D PUB SCH C-214 SEC 49 NOIDA G B NAGAR U PUP92442130444
CHILDREN'S ACADEMY 197 KAMACHA VARANASI U PUP92372130447
CENTRAL ACADEMY K-1 BLOCK ASHIYANA LUCKNOW UPUP92392130452
SUNBEAM SCH VIDYAPEETH RD VARANASI UPUP93052130454
M VIDYA MANDIR SHAHJAHANPUR RD KURRIYA HARDOI UPUP92612130455
MODERN ACADEMY SIKRI KALAN MEERUT RD MODI NGR GUP92532130456
BAL BHARATI PUB SCH NTPC-TANDA AMBDR NGR U PUP92632130464
D P S SECTOR-IX VASUNDHARA GZBD UPUP92642130465
CENTRAL ACADEMY INDIRA NGR LUCKNOW UPUP92712130466
POLICE MOD SCHOOL 41 BATLN P A C GZBD UPUP92742130467
G N D PUB SCHOOL BILASPUR BISHARAT NGR RAMPUR UPUP92702130469
M VIDYA MANDIR DOORVANI NAGAR NAINI ALLD UPUP92652130476
D P S 287,295 BITHOOR RD KANPUR UPUP92722130477
BUDDHA PUB SCH 8TH K M LUCKNOW ROAD BAHRAICH U PUP92872130485
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL NIDHAULI RD ETAH UTTAR PRADESHUP92922130487
ST JOSEPH'S SCH PURANPUR PILIBHIT UPUP92972130492
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCH PO GHOORPUR IRADATGANJ ALLUP93172130506
DEHRADUN PUB SCH V V CLY JANSATH RD MUZAFFAR NGRUP93262130512
CENTRAL PUB SCH ZAMANIA KASBA GAZIPUR U PUP93252130513
DAFFODILS PUB SCH LOHIYA TALAB MIRZAPUR UPUP93322130516
D A V PUB SCH KHADIA(NCL) SONEBHADRA U PUP92462130531
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARDHANA MEERUT UPUP87182140001
J N VIDYALAYA BUKLANA BULANDSHAHR U PUP87192140002
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DABHASEMAR FAIZABAD UPUP87332140003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MARIAHU JAUNPUR UPUP87222140004
J N VIDYALAYA BARUASAGAR JHANSI UPUP87232140005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALYA PATEHRA KALAN MIRZAPUR UPUP87242140006
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ROHILLA FARRUKHABAD U PUP87612140007
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KIRTANPUR BAHRAICH U PUP87252140008
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DAILWARA LALITPUR U PUP87622140010
J N VIDYALAYA GAURIGANJ SULTANPUR U PUP87272140011
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JIYANPUR AZAMGARH U PUP87372140012
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARSAUL KANPUR U PUP87392140013
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RAE BARELI U PUP86842140014
J N VIDYALAYA JANGLE AGAHI GORAKHPUR U PUP87282140015
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGHRA MUZAFFARNAGAR UPUP88052140016
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEJAKHAS DT ALLAHABAD UPUP88022140017
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DADRI G B NGR UPUP87632140018
J N VIDYALAYA KOLARA KALAN DISTT AGRA UPUP87642140019
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DT GONDA UPUP87652140020
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MATHURA UPUP87662140021
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RAJEEV PURAM UNNAO UPUP87672140022
JAWAHAR N VIDYALAYA KHAIRABAD SITAPUR U PUP88122140023
JAWAHAR N VIDYALAYA BAHADURPUR BASTI UPUP87692140024
J N VIDYALAYA SINHACHAWAR BALLIA U PUP88402140025
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHOGAON MAINPURI UPUP89462140026
J N V KASIA DEORIA U PUP88582140028
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA OLD HOSTEL ETAH UPUP89242140029
J N V MAHUAR KASARA MAU U PUP89232140030
J N V STS CAMPUS POLICE LINE GHAZIPUR U PUP89212140031
J N V PIHANI HARDOI U PUP89312140032
J N V SAINDVAR BIJNOR U PUP89472140033
J N V AGSAULI MAHAMAYA NAGAR HATHRAS UPUP89492140034
J N V SONIKPUR TRIVEDIGANJ BARABANKI UPUP89502140035
J N V BASANTPUR BANSI SIDDHARTNAGAR UPUP89512140036
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAH UPUP90282140037
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAHOBA UPUP90302140038
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GORIYA FIROZABAD UPUP90852140039
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BABRALA BUDAUN UPUP91232140040
J N V PILIBHIT UPUP92602140041
J N V AKBARPUR KANPUR DAHAT KANPUR UPUP93152140042
J N V ORAI JALAUN UPUP93142140043
J N V BHUPIAMAN PRATAPGARH UPUP93302140045
CONVENT OF JESUS & MARY WAVERLEY MUSSOORIE UAUL85953530007
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWAR UAUL85513530008
ST MARY'S SEC SCHOOL BAZPUR U S NAGAR UAUL85993530010
CAMPUS SCHOOL PANT NAGAR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UAUL86043530011
SAINIK SCHOOL GHORAKHAL DISTT NAINITAL UAUL86053530014
ARMY SCHOOL HEMPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR U AUL86033530016
ARMY SCHOOL CLEMENT TOWN DEHRADUN UAUL85243530019
ARMY SCHOOL RANIKHET DIST ALMORA UAUL86113530021
MODEL S FOR VISUALLY HANDICAPPED DEHRADUN UAUL86523530023
SRI GURU TEG BAHADUR PUB SCHL HALDWANI NAINITALUL86733530032
ARMY SCHOOL B E G CENTRE ROORKEE CANTT HARIDWARUL87113530033
VIVEKANAND SCHOOL JOGIWALA BADRIPUR DEHRADUNUL87563530035
ST MARY'S CONV SCHOOL VIKAS NAGAR DEHRADUN UAUL87723530036
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTDWAR PAURI UAUL88323530041
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH KANKHAL HARIDWAR UAUL88763530049
ARMY SCHOOL ALEXANDRA LINES ALMORA UAUL88783530051
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DEFENCE COLONY DEHRADUN UAUL88803530053
ARMY SCHOOL RAIWALA CANTT DEHRADUN UAUL88823530054
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL88873530055
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH PATEL NGR DEHRADUNUL89633530059
SHRI G RAM RAI PUB SCH RACE COURSE DEHRADUNUL89643530060
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH BINDAL DEHRADUN UAUL89653530061
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH V VIHAR DEHRADUN UAUL89823530062
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUB SCH TALAB DEHRADUN UAUL89843530063
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR HALDWANI NAINITAL UAUL89953530068
HOLY CROSS SCH LAKSAR HARIDWAR UAUL90233530073
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR GYANSU UTTARKASHI UAUL90443530079
GREEN WAY MODERN SCHOOL ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL91033530082
SACRED HEART SCHOOL HALDWANI (NAINITAL) UAUL90933530088
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUB SCHOOL DEHRADUN UAUL91043530089
SHRI GURU RAM RAI PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTDWAR PAURI UAUL91283530093
T S CONVENT SCHOOL NAINITAL UAUL91333530094
ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL MALLI TAL NAINITAL UAUL91623530096
MONTFORT SCHOOL ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL92203530106
ST. JOHNS SCH GREEN PARK COLONY ROORKEE HARIDWARUL92413530109
DON BOSCO PUB SCH KATHGODAM NAINITAL UAUL92483530112
M V M PITHORAGARH UTTARANCHALUL92763530113
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PO RAMBAGHUL3530123
ST MARY'S SCH PO BOX NO 3 RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UAUL92913530154
DAV PUB SCH BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83051530006
GURU NANAK PUB SCH SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83271530007
SAINIK SCHOOL BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83021530010
DELHI PUB SCH DAMANJODI KORAPUT ORISSAOR83181530014
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR ROURKELA ORISSAOR83251530015
DELHI PUB SCH NELCO NAGAR ANGUL ORISSAOR83131530018
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA THERUBALI RAYAGADA ORISSAOR83341530019
DAV PUB SCH PARADEEP PPL TOWNSHIP PARADEEP OROR83491530020
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR DT SUNDERGARH ORISSAOR83501530023
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL BRAJRAJNAGAR ORISSAOR83561530025
DAV PUB SCH BANDHEBAHAL BELPAHAR SAMBALPUR OROR83731530030
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PURI ORISSAOR83641530033
ROTARY PUBLIC SCHOOL BARGARH ORISSAOR83631530035
DAV PUB SCH ITPS BANHARPALLI SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83761530041
MODERN PUBLIC SCH BIDANASI CUTTACK ORISSAOR83741530042
DELHI PUB SCH SECT 18 DT SUNDARGARH ROURKELAOR83771530043
DAV PUB SCH CHANDRASEKHARPUR BHUBANESWER OROR83781530044
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 6 MARKET NGR CUTTACK OROR83801530046
DAV PUB SCH ROURKELA DT.SUNDERGARH ORISSAOR83821530047
PUBLIC SCHOOL NARAYANI ROAD PHULBANI ORISSAOR83831530050
DAV P SCH MCL KALINGA RD MAHENDRAPUR ANGUL OROR83851530052
ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83911530055
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCH GANJAM ORISSAOR83921530056
DAV PUB SCHOOL GANDHI NGR BERHAMPUR ORISSAOR83881530058
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SAHADEV KUNTA BALASOREOR83971530059
ARMY SCH GOPALPUR GOALBANDHA GANJAM ORISSAOR97141530060
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL POKHARIPUT BBSR ORISSAOR97031530065
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL,TIKLIPARA,SUNDERGARH,ORISSAOR97071530066
MODERN ENG SCH AT&PO JEYPORE KORAPUT ORISSAOR83691530070
SAINIK SCHOOL PURULIA W BWB84362430012
ARMY SCHOOL BENGDUBI DISTT DARJEELING W BWB84062430015
APEEJAY SCHOOL 115, PARK STREET CALCUTTAWB84402430019
ARMY SCHOOL KHAPRAIL DARJEELING WEST BENGALWB84902430027
D A V PUBLIC SCH ROOP NARAYANPUR BURDWAN WBWB84702430029
AIR FORCE SCHOOL BAGDOGRA DARJEELINGWB84692430030
DAV PUB SCH DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD CALCUTTA W BWB84812430038
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY WEST POINT DARJEELING W BWB84832430040
GURU TEGH BAHADUR PUBLIC SCHOOL DURGAPUR W BWB84842430042
D P S NTPC FARRAKA MURSIDABAD WEST BENGALWB84852430043
ARMY SCHOOL BALLYGUNG MAIDAN CAMP CALCUTTA WBWB84932430044
ARMY SCHOOL KATA PAHAR GHOOM DARJEELING WBWB84872430045
AIR FORCE SCH A F S BARRAKPORE PALTA W BWB84882430047
ARMY SCHOOL BINAGURI DT JALPAIGURI W BANGALWB84922430048
ARMY SCHOOL BAGRAKOTE JALPAIGURI WBWB84972430054
DAV MODEL SCHOOL IIT KHARAGPUR WBWB99042430060
VIKAS VIDYALAYA NEORI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80633430002
DAV PUBLIC SCH ALKUSA COLLIERY DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80103430003
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC-IV B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHAJH80143430010
HOLY CROSS SCH B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80163430012
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA SEC-V B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHAJH80153430013
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80343430016
VIDYA JYOTI SCH GAMHARIA SINGHBHUM WEST JHARKHANJH80443430017
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 3 DHURWA RANCHI JHARKJH80593430018
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL KUSUNDA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80203430019
S VIDYA MANDIR SEC-3C B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80133430022
SAINIK SCHOOL TILAIYA DAM KODERMA JHARKHANDJH80383430023
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH J MINES SINGHBHUM E JHARKHJH80683430024
D A V MODEL SCHOOL CFRI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80173430028
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DHORI BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80333430029
DAV PUB SCH ARA KUJU AREA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80373430030
DAV PUB SCH RAJRAPPA PROJ HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80363430031
BAL VIDYA MANDIR ARA COLLIERY HAZARIBAGH JHARKHAJH80763430032
CENTRAL ACADEMY BARIATU ROAD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80513430036
S G N PUB SCH RAMGARH CANTT HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80403430037
LIONS PUBLIC SCH PO SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80253430038
G G S PUB SCH SEC-5B B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80833430040
D A V PUB SCH MOONIDIH PROJ DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80113430041
DPS SEC-IV BOKARO STEEL CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80843430044
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SINDRI DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81063430047
DAV PUB SCH ACC JHINKPANI SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH80893430049
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80953430052
D P S SAIL TOWNSHIP DHURWA RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81083430053
TATA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL TISCO HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANJH81103430054
HOLY CROSS SCH GHATOTAND HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH81203430055
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-III B S CITY JHARKHAJH81343430060
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-3A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81823430062
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-2D B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81833430063
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-1C B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81843430064
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-9D B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81853430065
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-8D B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81863430066
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-6A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81873430067
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH BANIAHIR DHANBAD JHARKHAJH81463430068
D A V PUB SCH N T S BARKAKHANA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHJH81433430069
S VIDYA MANDIR SIRKA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH81373430070
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81473430071
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL GARHWA JHARKHANDJH81443430072
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KATHARA BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81633430076
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-2A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH82033430078
B I VIDYALAYA SEC-8C B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81663430079
BOKARO ISPAT VIDYALAYA SEC-9D B S CITY BOKAROJH81673430080
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-12E B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHAJH82043430081
BOKARO ISPAT VIDYALAYA SEC-9C B S CITY BOKARO JHJH81683430082
BOKARO ISPAT VID SEC-4A B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANJH82053430083
ARMY SCHOOL RAMGARH CANTT HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH81703430085
BOKARO ISPAT SR SEC SCH SEC-9E B S CITY BOKARO JJH81753430088
ADARSH VIDYA MANDIR BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81883430089
D A V PUB SCH PO SAWANG COLLIERY BOKARO JHARKHANJH81923430094
DAV PUB SCH URJANAGAR MAHAGAMA GODDA JHARKHANDJH81983430095
ARMY SCH RAMESHWARAM LANE BARIATU RD RANCHI JHARJH82083430096
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHI NGR CCL RANCHI JHARKHANJH82323430103
S SHISHU MANDIR SHYAMDIH KATRAS DHANBAD JHARKHANJH82263430104
DAV PUB SCH KEDLA CCL HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH82283430105
DAV PUB SCH BARORA(BCCL) NAWAGARH DHANBAD JHARKHJH82383430108
DAV PUB SCH TAPIN NORTH HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH82483430113
DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL KOYLA NGR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH82453430115
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BARIATU RD RANCHI JHARKHANDJH82533430117
MODERN PUB SCH CASTAIR'S TOWN B DEOGARH JHARKHANJH82603430118
DAV PUB SCH GUA RMD SAIL SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH82663430120
OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL OLD HB ROAD RANCHI JHARKHANJH82683430121
SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR DHURWA RANCHIBR82703430123
DAV PUB SCHOOL CANARY HILL RD HAZARIBAGH JHARKHAJH82813430127
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MAHUDA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH82923430131
D A V PUB SCHOOL BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR BIHARBR95023430135
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL ADIYAPUR SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH95233430139
SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH95373430144
DAV PUB SCH DUGDA COAL WASHERY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81653430146
DAV PUB SCH KOYLA NAGAR DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80073430148
VIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA DIBRUGARH ASSAMAM5045230015
ARMY SCHOOL SOLMARA ASSAMAM5063230018
ARMY SCHOOL DINJAN ASSAMAM5062230019
ARMY SCHOOL BASISTHA GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5096230022
DELHI PUB SCHOOL DHALIGAON BONGAIGAON ASSAMAM5075230024
VIVEKANAND KENDRA VIDYALAYA GOLAGHATAM5081230026
ARMY SCHOOL JORHAT ASSAMAM5089230028
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ONGC NAZIRA ASSAMAM5093230033
VIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA NEEPCO UMRANGSOAM5041230038
SAINIK SCHOOL IMPHAL MANIPURMN51011230001
D A V PUB SCH IMPHAL SANGAKPHAM MANIPURMN51161230004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TULI NAGALANDNL53021400001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIMAPUR NAGALANDNL53011400002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SATAKHA NAGALANDNL53031400003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ZAKHAMA NAGALANDNL53061400004
JAWAHAR NAV VIDYALAYA YAKUKIE NAGALANDNL53051440001
J N V CHUKITONG WOKHA NAGALANDNL53071440002
J N V CHARE NAGALANDNL53041440003
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ZUKETSA PHEKNL53091440004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BERHAMPUR GANJAM ORISSAOR83141500001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83041500002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PURI ORISSAOR83211500003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAMBALPUR ORISSAOR83301500004
KENDRIAYA VIDYALAYA PROOF COLONY BALASORE OROR83011500006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PARADIPPORT CUTTACK ORISSAOR83101500007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA P O JATNI KHURDA ORISSAOR83231500008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KORAPUT ORISSAOR83191500009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CUTTACK ORISSAOR83081500010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I N S CHILKA PURI ORISSAOR83221500011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHARBATIA CUTTACK ORISSAOR83091500013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83061500015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR VI ROURKELA ORISSAOR83241500016
K V MANCHESWAR RLY CLY BHUBANESHWAR ORISSAOR83351500017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARIPADA DT MAYURBHANJ OROR83441500019
K V JHARSUGUDA RLY COLONY JARSUGUDA ORISSAOR83451500020
K V BONDA MUNDA SUNDAGARH ORISSAOR83521500021
K V NAD SUNABEDA KORAPUT ORISSAOR83661500022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 BOLANGIR PO ORISSAOR83751500023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOLABANDHA GANJAM ORISSAOR83901500024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNDERGARH ORISSAOR83941500025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHENKANAL ORISSAOR83961500026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC DEEPSHIKHA ANGUL OROR83981500027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N A C ANGUL ORISSAOR97051500028
KENDRIYA VDYALAYA,KALAHANDI,ORISSAOR97081500029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,RMC CAMPUS,BARGARH,ORISSAOR97101500030
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PULBANI TUDIPAJU ORISSAOR83371540001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HADAGARH KEONJHAR ORISSAOR83381540002
J N VIDYALAYA LANDIGUDA OMP LINE KORAPUT OROR83391540003
J N V MUNDALI DISTT CUTTACK ORISSAOR83401540004
J N VIDYALAYA ZINC NAGAR SUNDERGARH ORISSAOR83471540005
J N VIDYALAYA NARLA DISTT KALAHANDI ORISSAOR83411540006
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGUDI BALASORE ORISSAOR83531540007
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BELPADA BALANGIR ORISSAOR83361540008
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SURANGI GANJAM ORISSAOR83541540009
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NUPADA ORISSAOR84001540010
J N VIDYALAYA SALBANI DHANPUR MAYURBHANJ OROR83581540011
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARANG DHENKANAL ORISSAOR83421540012
J N V RENGALI ANGUL ORISSAOR97121540014
J N V POST THAKURPATNA KENDRAPARA ORISSAOR97061540015
JAWAHAR NAVODAY VIDYALAYA PO TARBHA SONEPUR ORISOR97151540016
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETANS GAJAPATI ORISSAOR83151590001
K V NO. 1 AFS ADAMPUR JALANDHAR PUNJABPB45301600001
K V NO. 1 FEROZEPUR CANTT PUNJABPB45211600002
K V NO. 1 AFS HALWARA PUNJABPB45251600003
K V NO. 1 JALANDHAR CANTT PUNJABPB45351600004
K V NO. 2 OPP. DEFENCE CINEMA JALANDHAR CANTT PBPB45341600005
K V NO. 1 A F PATHANKOT PUNJABPB45581600006
K V NO. 2 ARMY AREA PATHANKOT GURDASPUR PUNJABPB45601600007
K V AIR FORCE STATION BARNALA SANGRUR PBPB45741600008
K V NO. 1 AMRITSAR CANTT PBPB45041600009
K V NO. 1 OR'S COLONY PATIALA CANTT PBPB45651600010
K V TIBRI GURDASPUR CANTT PBPB45231600011
ADITYA BIRLA PUB SCH BIRLAGRAM NAGDA UJJAIN M PMP34571030007
K V NO. 1 BHATINDA CANTT PBPB45161600012
K V FARIDKOT CANTT PUNJABPB45201600013
D A V ACC PUBLIC SCHOOL KYMORE DT KATNI M PMP33291030010
K V SURANUSSI JALANDHAR PUNJABPB45291600014
SAINIK SCHOOL CIVIL LINES REWA M PMP33981030014
K V NO. 3 MAMOON CANTT PATHANKOT PUNJABPB45611600015
K V NO. 2 A F S ADAMPUR JALANDHAR PUNJABPB45311600016
ARMY SCHOOL SAGAR CANTT M PMP34051030019
K V NO. 2 AFS HALWARA PUNJABPB45261600017
K V NO. 3 A F S BHAISIANA BHATINDA PUNJABPB45141600018
ARMY SCHOOL THE MALL ROAD MHOW M PMP33571030020
K V BADDOWAL CANTT LUDHIANA PUNJABPB45491600019
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL INDORE M PMP32941030024
K V NO. 2 AFS AMRITSAR CANTT PUNJABPB45051600020
K V NO. 3 JALANDHAR CANTT PBPB45781600021
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH BHOPAL M PMP31621030028
K V NO. 2 D C W PATIALA PBPB45771600022
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NFL VIJAIPUR GUNA M PMP32421030029
K V NO. 2 N F L TOWNSHIP BHATINDAPB45151600023
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VINDHYA NGR DT SIDHI MPMP34371030032
K V NO. 4 BHATINDA CANTT PUNJABPB45851600024
K V NANGAL BHUR GURDASPUR PUNJABPB45801600025
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH KHANDWA RD INDORE MPMP32811030034
K V NO. 4 PATHANKOT PUNJABPB45811600026
D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH KUTESHWAR DT KATNI MPMP33281030035
K V MULLANPUR GARIBDAS ROPAR PUNJABPB45861600027
K V ABOHAR PUNJABPB45871600028
DE PAUL SCHOOL VINDHYA NAGAR DISTT.SIDHI MPMP34381030037
K V NO. 3 NEW CANTT PO-NARAYANGARH AMRITSAR PBPB45971600029
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH AMLOHRI PROJ SIDHI MPMP34391030038
K V NABHA CANTT PUNJABPB45981600030
K V NO. 2 FEROZEPUR CANTT PUNJABPB45991600031
CAMPION SCHOOL ARERA COLONY BHOPAL MPMP31681030043
K V KAPURTHALA CANTT PUNJABPB46061600032
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL SAGAR M PMP34071030044
K V R C F HUSSAINPUR KAPURTHALA PUNJABPB46201600033
K V NO. 5 BHATINDA CANTT PUNJABPB46181600034
ARMY SCHOOL G R C JABALPUR M PMP33131030048
K V DAPPAR PATIALA PUNJABPB46211600035
K V NO. 3 MANDIR MARG PATIALA CANTT PUNJABPB46171600036
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SARRA CHHINDWARA M PMP31981030050
K V SHIKAR GURDASPUR PUNJABPB47721600037
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MAJHGAWAN MINES PANNA M PMP33691030052
K V NO. 4 JALANDHAR CANTT PUNJABPB47691600038
SHIVALIK MODEL SCHOOL NAYA NANGAL ROPAR PUNJABPB46071620001
DAV PUB SCH DUDHICHUA PROJECT JAYANT SIDHIMP34451030057
J N V FAROUR FATEHGARH SAHIB PUNJABPB45941640001
J N V LONGOWAL SANGRUR PUNJABPB45791640002
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR RATANPUR BHOPAL MPMP31741030058
J N V BRING KHERA PUNJABPB45951640003
NATIONAL PUB SCH AIR PORT ROAD INDORE M PMP32891030065
J N V GOINDWAL SAHIB PBPB46151640004
ARMY SCHOOL MORAR CANTT GWALIOR M PMP32531030072
J N V POJEWAL NAWAN SAHAR PUNJABPB46141640005
J N V SANDHUAN ROPAR PBPB46191640006
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR VIJAIPUR GUNA M PMP32431030073
J N V MASEETAN KAPURTHALA PBPB46121640007
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR NARMADA RD JABALPUR MPMP33141030076
J N V FATEHPUR RAJPUTAN DT PATIALA PUNJABPB46051640008
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR VILL. NAGJHAR SEONI M PMP34311030077
J N V NAJO CHACK NARANGPUR GURDASPUR PUNJABPB46381640010
J N V TEONA PUJARIAN DT BHATINDA PUNJABPB46401640011
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR DERI RD CHHATARPUR M PMP31951030078
J N V TALWANDI MADHO JALANDHAR PUNJABPB47651640012
D A V ACC PUBLIC SCHOOL KATNI M PMP33261030081
J N V PHAPHRE BHAIKE MANSA PUNJABPB47771640013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEAR MOTI DUNGRI ALWAR RAJRJ35231700001
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR LEHDARA NAKA SAGAR MPMP34091030083
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SAGAR RD BIKANER RAJRJ35561700002
ARMY SCHOOL 3 EME CENTRE BAIRAGARH BHOPAL M PMP31821030090
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 GANDHI NGR JAIPUR RAJRJ36241700003
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BINJHIA MANDLA M PMP33551030093
K V NO 2 JHOTWARA ARMY AREA JAIPUR RAJRJ36161700004
DAV PUB SCH JHINGURDAH PROJECT-NCL SIDHI MPMP34401030096
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AIR FORCE STN JODHPURRJ36441700005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 MILITARY AREA JODHPURRJ36511700006
ST. THOMAS SCHOOL SITA MAU FATAK MANDSAUR M PMP33501030099
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF MANDORE RD JODHPUR RAJRJ36561700007
CARMEL CONVENT SCH RATANPUR MISROD BHOPAL M PMP31791030107
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA R.D. MINES RAJSAMAND RAJRJ36901700008
K V NO 1 PRATAP NGR UDAIPUR RAJRJ37271700009
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ACC JAMUL DURG CGCG32323330008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ZAWAR MINES DT UDAIPUR RAJRJ37351700010
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RISALI SECTOR BHILAI DURG CGCG32253330009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NASIRABAD AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35151700013
DELHI PUB SCH NTPC JAMNIPALI KORBA CGCG33393330010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MAHEL KHAS BHARATPUR RAJRJ35331700014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHARATPUR RAJASTHANRJ35461700015
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR BILASPUR CGCG31893330014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 STATION RD KOTA RAJRJ36651700016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I S A MOUNT ABU RAJASTHANRJ36831700017
D A V PUBLIC SCH GEVRA PROJECT DT. KORBA CGCG33413330015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRIGANGANAGAR CANTT RAJRJ36951700018
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SECL BISHRAMPUR SURGUJA CGCG34173330017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 AFS SURATGARH RAJRJ37071700019
K V EKLINGGARH FOREST GORDHAN VILAS UDAIPURRJ37261700020
KRISHNA PUB SCH NEHRU NAGAR BHILAI DURG CGCG32313330022
K V NO 3 JHALANA DOONGRI JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36251700021
DELHI PUB SCH GRASIM VIHAR RAWAN RAIPUR CGCG33863330023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JALIPA CANTT BARMER RAJRJ35441700022
L & T DAV PUB SCH HIRMI SIMGA DT RAIPUR CGCG33833330024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AF STN JODHPUR RAJRJ36461700023
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL AKASH NAGAR DANTEWADA CGCG32073330025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S JAISALMER RAJRJ35931700025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AF UTTARLAI BARMER RAJRJ35431700026
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR MANGLA BILASPUR CGCG31863330027
K V BSF ANUPGARH SRIGANGANAGAR RAJASTHANRJ37061700027
D A V PUB SCH H U D C O BHILAI DURG CGCG32273330028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ARMY AREA JODHPUR RAJRJ36541700028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHANRJ36351700029
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR TATIBANDH RAIPUR CGCG33813330031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DEOLI DT TONK RAJASTHANRJ37241700030
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECL CHHAL DT.RAIGARH CGCG33753330034
K V LALGARH JATTAN SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ37021700031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 AFS NAL BIKANER RAJRJ35611700032
DAV PUB SCH BHATGAON AREA SECL SURGUJA CGCG34923330036
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 CRPF G C-I AJMER RAJRJ35061700033
D A V PUB SCH SECL BARTUNGA CHIRIMIRI KOREA CGCG33463330037
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ITARANA ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35291700034
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JOBNER DT JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ35971700035
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 CRPF G C-II AJMER RAJRJ35091700036
K VIDYALAYA SURATGARH CANTT SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ37081700037
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CSWRI AVIKANAGAR TONK RAJRJ37231700038
K V NO 4 JHOTWARA ARMY AREA JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36171700039
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANSWARA RAJASTHANRJ35381700040
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A G P P ANTA DT.BARAN RAJRJ35411700041
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA (ARMY) BANAR JODHPUR RAJRJ36571700042
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHALERI RD CHURU RAJASTHANRJ35781700043
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BEAWAR DT.AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35171700044
K V KOTA ROAD BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ35491700045
K V NO-2 KOTA JUNCTION KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36661700046
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RLY CLY PHULERA JAIPUR RAJRJ36331700047
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 5 MANSAROVER JAIPUR RAJRJ36311700048
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JHALAWAR JHALRAPATAN RAJRJ35901700049
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA STATION ROAD BARAN RAJRJ35341700050
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAJAJ ROAD SIKAR RAJASTHANRJ37131700051
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF DABLA JAISALMER RAJASTHANRJ35951700052
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAWAIMADHOPUR RAJASTHANRJ35351700053
KV NO 6 PRATAP NAGAR SEC-3 SANGANER JAIPUR RAJRJ37381700054
MAYO COLLEGE AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35031730001
ST ANSELM'S SR SEC SCH AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35021730002
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL BHAGWAN DAS RD JAIPUR RAJRJ36011730003
MAHESHWARI PUB SCH JAWAHAR NAGAR JAIPUR RAJRJ36071730004
ST PAUL'S SR SEC SCH BHUPALPURA UDAIPUR RAJRJ37251730005
MAHARANA MEWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL UDAIPUR RAJRJ37291730006
ALOK SR SEC SCHOOL HIRAN MAGRI UDAIPUR RAJRJ37281730007
VIDYA NIKETAN (BIRLA PUBLIC SCH) PILANI RAJRJ36401730008
BIRLA SR SEC SCHOOL PILANI RAJASTHANRJ36381730009
BIRLA BALIKA VIDYAPEETH PILANI RAJRJ36371730010
BIKANER BOYS SCH SAGAR RD BIKANER RAJASTHANRJ35581730011
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL MALA ROAD KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36671730012
ALWAR PUB SCH 6TH K M STONE ALWAR RAJRJ35241730013
BAL NIKETAN GANDHI SEWA SADAN RAJSAMAND RAJRJ36911730014
SOPHIA SEC SCH KHETRI NGR JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHANRJ36421730015
B R J D PUBLIC SCH BHORUGRAM DT CHURU RAJRJ35791730017
SHRI AGRASEN PUB SCH AGRA RD JAIPUR RAJRJ36051730018
ST JOHN'S SR SEC SCH BUNDI ROAD KOTA RAJRJ36741730019
TAGORE PUB SCH SHASTRI NGR RD JAIPUR RAJRJ36211730020
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA SCH KANKROLI RAJSAMANDRJ36931730021
DAV ACC PUB SCH LAKHERI DISTT BUNDI RAJASTHANRJ35681730022
SAINIK SCHOOL CHITTORGARH RAJASTHANRJ35711730023
DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL (R I E) PUSHKAR RD AJMERRJ35071730024
AJMER MILITARY SCHOOL AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35011730025
DHOLPUR MILITARY SCH DHOLPUR RAJASTHANRJ35831730026
B S F SR SEC SCH SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ37051730027
VIVEKANANDA K V HURDA BHILWARA RAJRJ35521730029
CEERI VIDYA MANDIR PILANI RAJASTHANRJ36391730030
SAINT SOLDIER'S PUB SCH 31 B D ROAD JAIPUR RAJRJ36021730032
NEW LOOK SR SEC SCHOOL LODHA BANSWARA RAJRJ35361730033
CHINAR PUBLIC SCHOOL LIWARI ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35221730036
MAYOOR SCHOOL ALWAR GATE AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35041730037
INSTRUMENTATION SCHOOL KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36681730038
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AFS WELL ROAD BIKANER RAJRJ35591730039
B V B VIDYASHRAM K M MUNSHI MARG JAIPUR RAJRJ36201730040
MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAYA JAIPUR RAJRJ36081730041
SUBODH PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36091730042
ST PAUL'S SR SEC SCHOOL THIKARIA BANSWARA RAJRJ35371730043
AIR FORCE SCHOOL AFS JODHPUR RAJASTHANRJ36471730044
MGD GIRLS' SCH S R S RD JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36031730045
MODY INST OF EDN & RESEARCH LAXMANGARH RAJRJ37151730046
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL SHASTRI CIRCLE JODHPUR RAJRJ36491730047
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL BHIWADI DT ALWAR RAJRJ35281730048
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ36961730049
L SINGHANIA SCH JAYKAY PURAM DISTT SIROHI RAJRJ37181730050
L K S EDN CENTRE GOTAN DISTT NAGAUR RAJRJ36811730051
SOPHIA SEC SCHOOL BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ35501730053
ARMY SCHOOL JAIPUR CANTT RAJASTHANRJ36341730054
INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCH SFS MANSAROVAR JAIPURRJ36301730055
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL TALWANDI KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36701730056
S J PUBLIC SCHOOL JANATA COLONY JAIPUR RAJRJ36101730057
ST.PAUL'S SR SEC SCH BEAWAR DT AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35161730058
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ALWAR RAJRJ35271730060
AIR FORCE CHILDREN'S SCHOOL JAISALMER RAJRJ35941730061
AIR FORCE SCHOOL KANAKGHATI AMER ROAD JAIPURRJ36041730062
ARMY SCHOOL BIKANER RAJASTHANRJ35601730063
ST ANSELM'S PINK CITY SCH MALVIYA NGR JAIPURRJ36261730064
EMMANUEL MISSION SCHOOL TALWANDI KOTA RAJRJ36691730065
ST GREGORIOS SR SEC SCH KHUSHAL BAGH UDAIPURRJ37301730066
NEW ERA HIGH SCHOOL PANCHGANI SATARA DIST MRMR67301130004
SAINIK SCHOOL SATARA MAHARASHTRAMR67461130007
MODERN SR SEC SCHOOL TALWANDI KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36711730067
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHL TAPP TARAPUR THANEMR67481130009
MODI PUBLIC SCHOOL DADABARI EXTN. KOTA RAJRJ36721730068
AIR FORCE SCHOOL,VIMAN NAGAR PUNE MRMR67421130012
ARMY SCHOOL NASIRABAD DISTT.AJMER RAJRJ35141730069
SHRI JAIN ADARSH VIDYA NIKETAN NOKHA(BIKANER)RJ35651730070
ARMY SCHOOL AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRAMR67011130015
CENTRAL ACADEMY DADABARI KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36751730071
APEEJAY SCHOOL NERUL NEW MUMBAI MAHARASHTRAMR67731130023
ST ANSELM'S SR SEC SCHOOL BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ35481730072
ST ANSELM'S SCH DELHI ROAD ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35251730073
BVB VIKRAM ISPAT VIDYA MANDIR SALAV RAIGAD MRMR68031130035
SACRED HEART CONVENT SCH SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ36971730074
ARMY SCHOOL BEG & CENTRE KIRKEE PUNE MRMR68151130042
HIND ZINC SCHOOL ZINC NGR CHITTORGARH RAJRJ35721730075
ARMY SCHOOL DEVLALI MAHARASHTRAMR68281130043
SANJAY PUB SCH LAL KOTHI SCHEME JAIPUR RAJRJ36131730076
GURUKUL SURVEY NO.136 PUNE MAHARASHTRAMR68271130050
K C V NIKETAN HETRAMPUR DHABAN SANGARIA RAJRJ35851730077
ARMY SCHOOL DADWARA STATION HQ KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36641730078
TINY TOTS SR SEC SCHOOL BANSWARA RAJASTHANRJ35391730079
LADY A SINGHANIA EDNL ACADEMY JHALAWAR RAJRJ35891730080
THE STUDY KHUDALA CAMPUS UDAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ37321730081
RAJMATA K K GIRLS PUB SCH RAI-KA-BAGH JODHPURRJ36521730082
ARMY SCHOOL JODHPUR RAJASTHANRJ36551730083
SEEDLING PUB SCH SEC-4 JAWAHAR NGR JAIPUR RAJRJ36111730084
ST MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH UDAIPUR RAJRJ37311730085
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH RAISINGH NAGAR RAJRJ37031730086
SHRI H R SABOO PUB SCH SUBHAS NGR JAIPUR RAJRJ36221730087
NATIONAL PUB SCH HANUMANGARH JN RAJASTHANRJ35861730088
HAPPY PUB SCH SWAMI DAYANAND MARG ALWAR RAJRJ35261730089
SOPHIA GIRLS SR SEC SCH VALLABH NGR KOTA RAJRJ36731730092
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCH NO-3 RAWATBHATA RAJRJ36621730093
LAWRENCE & MAYO PUB SCH VAISHALI NGR AJMERRJ35101730095
IMMANUEL MISSION SCH ZAWAR MINES UDAIPUR RAJRJ37341730096
CENTRAL ACADEMY SR SEC SCH SARDARPURA UDAIPURRJ37331730097
JAIPUR SCHOOL VIDYADHAR NGR JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36151730099
MOHTA PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJGARH SADULPUR CHURU RAJRJ35811730100
SHARDA VIDYA MANDIR AMBABARI JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36181730101
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR JAIPUR RD BALAJI AJMERRJ35111730102
SRI PARSHWANATH JAIN SCH VARKANA PALI RAJASTHANRJ36861730103
ST EDMUND'S SCH MALVIYA NAGAR JAIPUR RAJRJ36271730104
BIRLA SHIKSHA KENDRA CHITTORGARH RAJASTHANRJ35731730105
GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCH HANUMANGARH RAJASTHANRJ35871730107
SETH TOLARAM BAFNA ACADEMY NOKHA RD BIKANERRJ35641730108
JAIPURIA VIDYALAYA J.L.N. MARG JAIPUR RAJRJ36291730109
ARMY SCHOOL INFANTARY BRIDGE SRIGANGA NGR RAJRJ37101730110
NEW LOOK CENTRAL SCHOOL BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ35511730111
ST EDMUND'S SCH SECT-5 JAWAHAR NGR JAIPUR RAJRJ36121730113
ZINC VIDYALAYA ZINC CLY HURDA DT BHILWARA RAJRJ35541730114
THE FABINDIA SCHOOL BALI DISTT PALI RAJASTHANRJ36871730115
DEFENCE PUBLIC SCH VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJRJ36191730116
CANDLEWICK PUB SCH VIDYADHAR NAGAR JAIPUR RAJRJ36231730117
ST. PETER'S SCHOOL BHARATPUR RAJASTHANRJ35471730118
ADARSH VIDYA MANDIR MOUNT ABU DT SIROHI RAJRJ37191730119
ST ANNE'S SR SEC SCH SARASWATI NGR JODHPUR RAJRJ36501730120
NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL SRIGANGANAGAR RAJASTHANRJ36991730122
ST.ANGELA SOPHIA SR SEC SCH. GHAT GATE JAIPURRJ36061730123
VIVEKANAND MEM PUB SCH RAI SINGH NAGAR RAJRJ37041730124
CENTRAL ACADEMY CHOPASINI HOUSING BOARD JODHPURRJ36581730125
ST.MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35121730126
SOPHIA SR SEC SCH JAIPUR ROAD AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35051730127
BIHANI CHILDREN'S ACADEMY SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ37001730128
GYAN VIHAR CO-EDU SCH MALVIYA NAGAR JAIPUR RAJRJ36281730129
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ADITYAPURAM CHITTORGARH RAJRJ35761730130
MANGALAM DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MORAK KOTA RAJRJ36761730131
SACRED HEART SCH SURATGARH SRIGANGANAGAR RAJRJ37091730132
LUCKY BAL NIKETAN KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR JODHPUR RAJRJ36481730133
ST.PAUL'S SCH P.B.19 PRATAPGARH CHHITORGARH RAJRJ35751730134
S M N PUB SCH FATEHPUR SHEKHAWATI SIKAR RAJRJ37141730135
S V PUB SCH ADARSH NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ35991730136
MAHAVEER PUB SCH MAHAVEER MARG JAIPUR RAJASTHANRJ36001730137
SOPHIA SEC SCHOOL BIKANER RAJASTHANRJ35621730138
H G INTERNATIONAL SCH ABU ROAD SIROHI RAJASTHANRJ36841730139
BVB BIRLA WHILTE VIDYA MANDIR JODHPUR RAJASTHANRJ36601730140
AKLANK PUB SCH BASANT VIHAR KOTA RAJASTHANRJ36771730141
CENTRAL ACADEMY BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ37401730142
K S LODHA PUB SCH FALNA DT.PALI RAJASTHANRJ36881730143
SDA SCHOOL KAWAKHERA SHASTRI NAGAR BHILWARA RAJRJ35551730144
P B DAV PUB SCH BINANIGRAM PINDWADA SIROHI RAJRJ37171730145
ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL BHIWADI ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35311730147
SEEDLING MODERN HIGH SCH DURGAPURA JAIPUR RAJRJ36781730148
ST. XAVIER'S SCH BEHROR ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35321730149
ST PAUL'S SCHOOL NIMBHAHERA ROAD CHITTORGARH RAJRJ35701730150
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NIRMAN NGR JAIPUR RAJRJ35961730151
ARMY SCHOOL LALGARH JATAN SRIGANGANAGAR RAJASTHARJ37121730152
CENTRAL ACADEMY NO 2 KHETRI NAGAR JHUNJHUNU RAJRJ36431730154
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JODHPUR RAJASTHANRJ36611730156
ARMY SCHOOL PO ITARANA ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35191730157
VIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA RISHABHDER UDAIPURRJ35661730158
EMMANUEL SR SEC SCHOOL BUNDI RAJASTHANRJ35691730159
BAKSHIS SPRINGDALES SEC SCH B13 CIVIL LINES KOTARJ37391730160
UTOPIA COL S K M PUB SCH TOWN BHIWADI DT ALWARRJ37441730161
THE SAGAR SCHOOL VILL BAGHER TEH TIJARA ALWARRJ37361730162
ST ANTHONY SR SEC SCH VILL DEVALI GORDHAN VILASRJ37371730163
STANI MEMORIAL PUB SCH 11 RM CAMPUS PHAGI JAIPURRJ35201730164
ST PAULS SCHOOL VALLABH NAGAR KOTARJ37491730165
ST ANSELMS SCH SEC6 HEERA PATH MANSAROVER JAIPURRJ37481730168
ST ANSELMS SCH RIICO COLONY ABU RD DISTT SIRHOIRJ37421730169
ST PAULS MIDDLE SCH NR FCI GODOWN CHITTOR RDRJ37451730170
ST PAULS SCH NR OCTROI POST PB NO 55 JODHPUR RDRJ36891730173
VIDHYA NIKETAN SCHOOL SUWANA RD BHILWARA RAJRJ37551730176
J N VIDYALAYA KUCHAMAN CITY NAGAUR RAJASTHANRJ36821740001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SARDARSHAHR CHURU RAJRJ35801740002
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BUDWA BANSWARA RAJRJ35401740003
J N VIDYALAYA RAJSAMAND RAJASTHANRJ36921740004
J N VIDYALAYA ATRU DISTT BARAN RAJASTHANRJ35421740005
J N VIDYALAYA PATAN DISTT SIKAR RAJASTHANRJ37161740006
J N VIDYALAYA HURDA DISTT BHILWARA RAJASTHANRJ35531740007
J N VIDYALAYA THAKARDA DT DUNGARPUR RAJASTHANRJ35841740008
J N VIDYALAYA MANDAPHIA DISTT CHITTORGARH RAJRJ35741740009
J N VIDYALAYA MOHANGARH DISTT JAISALMER RAJRJ35921740010
J N VIDYALAYA JASWANTPURA JALORE RAJASTHANRJ35911740011
J N VIDYALAYA NANDLA DISTT AJMER RAJASTHANRJ35131740012
J N VIDYALAYA PACHPADRA NAGAR DT BARMER RAJRJ35451740013
J N V TILWASNI VIA BHAVI DT JODHPUR RAJASTHANRJ36591740014
J N V JOJAWAR PALI RAJASTHANRJ36851740015
J N V MAHIYANWALI SRIGANGANAGAR RAJASTHANRJ37011740016
J N V KHAIRTHAL DT ALWAR RAJASTHANRJ35301740017
J N V PACHPAHAR BHAWANIMANDI JHALAWAR RAJRJ35881740018
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PAOTA JAIPUR RAJRJ36141740019
J N V CHHAN DISTT TONK RAJASTHANRJ37221740020
J N V KALANDRI SIROHI RAJASTHANRJ37201740021
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHANDAREJ DAUSA RAJRJ35821740022
J N V GAJNER BIKANER RAJASTHANRJ35631740023
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAT BARODA RAJRJ37211740024
J N V DEVPURA DT BUNDI RAJASTHANRJ35671740025
J N V KAJRA DISTT JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHANRJ36361740026
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MODAK DISTT KOTA RAJRJ36791740027
JNV CHHANKARWARA DISTT BHARATPURRJ37461740028
JNV OPPP NIHAL GUNJ THANA DHOOLKOT RD DHOLPURRJ36801740029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TADONG GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54231800001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NHPC SINGTAM EAST SIKKIMSM55201800002
SIR T N SR SEC SCHOOL GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54221820001
PALJOR NAMGYAL GIRLS SR S S GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54211820002
ENCHEY SR SEC SCHOOL RAJBHAWAN GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54251820003
WEST POINT SR SEC SCHOOL GANGTOK EAST SIKKIMSM54051820004
GOVT MODERN SEC SCHOOL GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54201820005
GOVT SR SEC SCH PELLING WEST SIKKIMSM54531820006
GOVT SR SEC SCH CENTRAL PENDUM EAST SIKKIMSM54041820007
GOVT SEC SCHOOL HEEGYATHANG NORTH SIKKIMSM54281820008
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KALUK WEST SIKKIMSM54541820009
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SADAM SOUTH SIKKIMSM54351820010
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SAMDONG EAST SIKKIMSM54071820011
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SONG EAST SIKKIMSM54141820012
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL TEMI SOUTH SIKKIMSM54431820013
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL PHODONG NORTH SIKKIMSM54321820014
GOVT SEC SCH SINGTAM EAST SIKKIMSM54031820015
GOVT SEC SCHOOL RHENOCK EAST SIKKIMSM54131820016
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL NAMCHI SOUTH SIKKIMSM54341820017
GOVT SR SEC SCH DIKLING EAST SIKKIMSM54191820018
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MANIRAM SIKKIMSM54911820019
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MANGAN NORTH SIKKIMSM54291820020
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PHENSANG NORTH SIKKIMSM54311820021
GOVT SR SEC SCH RONGLI CHUJACHEN EAST SIKKIMSM54111820022
GOVT S S SIKKIM MINING CORPN RANGPO E SIKKIMSM54101820023
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL LINKEY EAST SIKKIMSM54681820024
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL RANIPOOL EAST SIKKIMSM54171820025
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DEORALI GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54241820026
GOVT SEC SCHOOL ASSAM LINGZEY SIKKIMSM54261820027
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SOREYONG WEST SIKKIMSM54571820028
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NOFRA-I DABOLIM VASCO GOAGO76092830001
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TASHIDING WEST SIKKIMSM54511820029
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL HEEYANGTHANG WEST SIKKIMSM54561820030
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SOMBARIA WEST SIKKIMSM54611820031
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DENTAM WEST SIKKIMSM54521820032
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CHAKUNG WEST SIKKIMSM54651820033
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL YANGANG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54451820034
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL RABANGLA SOUTH SIKKIMSM54441820035
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL NAMTHANG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54461820036
GOVT SEC SCHOOL THARPU WEST SIKKIMSM54591820037
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJAJINAGAR BANGALOREKK6304830001
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LINGEE SOUTH SIKKIMSM54331820038
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL INDIRA NAGAR BANGALOREKK6311830007
SAINIK SCHOOL BIJAPUR KARNATAKAKK6326830013
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JORETHANG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54421820039
BELGAUM MILITARY SCHOOL BELGAUM KARNATAKAKK6319830017
SONAMATI MEMORIAL GOVT S S SCH KHAMDONG E SIKSM54021820040
AIR FORCE SCHOOL JC NAGAR HEBBAL BANGALORE KKKK6303830021
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL NAMCHI SOUTH SIKKIMSM54361820041
AIR FORCE SCHOOL JALAHALLI EAST BANGALORE KKKK6305830022
BVB RAJASHREE VIDYAMANDIR ADITYA NGR GULBARGAKK6342830026
GOVT SEC SCHOOL YUKSOM WEST SIKKIMSM54501820042
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F STATION BIDAR KKKK6370830039
GOVT SR SEC SCH MANGALBARIA WEST SIKKIMSM54581820043
AIR FORCE SCHOOL MURGESHPALYAM CAMP BANGALOREKK6378830040
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SUMBUK SOUTH SIKKIMSM54401820044
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F S YELAHANKA BANGALOREKK6386830042
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL YELWAL MYSORE KKKK6390830045
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MIDDLE CAMP SIKKIMSM54181820045
J S S PUB SCH SUTTUR MYSORE DT KKKK6416830068
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CHUNGTHANG NORTH SIKKIMSM54271820046
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DIKCHU EAST SIKKIMSM54081820047
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TINGBOONG NORTH SIKKIMSM54301820048
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BIKMAT SOUTH SIKKIMSM54381820049
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NANDUGAON SOUTH SIKKIMSM54471820050
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KEWZING SOUTH SIKKIMSM54151820051
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LINGMO KOLTHANG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54481820052
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DAMTHANG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54371820053
GOVT SEC SCHOOL VOK SOUTH SIKKIMSM54391820054
GOVT SEC SCHOOL RUMTEK EAST SIKKIMSM54161820055
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LINGDOK SIKKIMSM54491820056
GOVT SEC SCHOOL RANKA DHAJEY GANGTOK E SIKKIMSM54061820057
GOVT SEC SCHOOL OKHREY WEST SIKKIMSM54601820058
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LINGCHOM WEST SIKKIMSM54551820059
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL BORIAKHOP WEST SIKKIMSM54631820060
GOVT SEC SCHOOL UTTAREY WEST SIKKIMSM54621820061
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KHECHUPERI WEST SIKKIMSM54641820062
GOVT SEC SCH PHADEMCHEN EAST SIKKIMSM54121820063
MAMRING SEC SCH BIRING E SIKKIMSM54091820064
GOVT SEC SCH BERMIOK TOKAL SOUTH SIKKIMSM54411820065
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL KITAM SOUTH SIKKIMSM54701820066
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL PENLONG EAST SIKKIMSM54691820067
GOVT CO-EDN SEC SCHOOL MELLIDARA SOUTH SIKKIMSM54711820068
GOVT. GIRLS SEC SCHOOL GYALSHING WEST SIKKIMSM54721820069
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL BORONG SOUTH SIKKIMSM54731820070
GOVT. CO-EDN SEC SCHOOL TADONG EAST SIKKIMSM54741820071
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL SREEBUDAM WEST SIKKIMSM54761820072
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL MANGSHILA NORTH SIKKIMSM54771820073
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DUGA EAST SIKKIMSM54751820074
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PERBING SIKKIMSM54791820075
GOVT SEC SCH LINGDONG MANGAN NORTH SIKKIMSM54801820076
GOVT SEC SCHOOL GERETHANG SIKKIMSM54781820077
GOVT SEC SCH TATHANGCHEN GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54861820078
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MACHONG EAST SIKKIMSM54841820079
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NANDOK EAST SIKKIMSM54831820080
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SINGHIK NORTH SIKKIMSM54851820081
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TIMBURBUNG WEST SIKKIMSM54821820082
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KYI-DE KHANG GANGTOK SIKKIMSM54871820083
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MELLI BAZAR SIKKIMSM54891820084
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SYAPLAY SARDARAY EAST SIKKIMSM54901820085
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LACHUNG SIKKIMSM55001820086
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LACHEN SIKKIMSM55061820087
GOVT SEC SCHOOL YANGSUM SIKKIMSM55011820088
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TARPIN SIKKIMSM55031820090
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAMPHOK SIKKIMSM54991820091
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAMCHI SIKKIMSM55041820092
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LUING SIKKIMSM54961820093
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DARAMDIN SIKKIMSM54931820094
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TURUNG SIKKIMSM54941820095
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TARKU SIKKIMSM55021820096
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAMCHEYBONG SIKKIMSM54951820097
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JORRONG SIKKIMSM55051820098
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PASSINGDONG SIKKIMSM54971820099
BHAI SARAMSA SEC SCHOOL SIKKIMSM55071820100
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CHUMBONG SIKKIMSM55101820101
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DARAP SIKKIMSM55091820102
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BERMIOK MARTAM SIKKIIMSM55081820103
GOVT SEC SCHOOL ARITAR EAST SIKKIMSM55151820104
GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKHA EAST SIKKIMSM55161820105
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SUDUNGLAKHASM55111820106
GOVT SEC. SCHOOL RATEYPANISM55131820107
GOVT SEC SCHOOL EAST POINT SINGTAM E SIKKIMSM55141820108
GOVT SEC SCHOOL AHO-SHANTISM55121820109
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DALAPCHAND EAST SIKKIMSM55171820110
NORTH SIKKIM ACADEMY MANGAN SIKKIMSM55181820111
NEW LIGHT ACADEMY NAMCHI SIKKIMSM55191820112
JAWAHAR NAV. VIDYALAYA ROTHAK SIKKIMSM54011840001
J N V PHODONG SIKKIMSM54881840002
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RAVANGLA S SIKKIMSM55211840003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I.I.T CAMPUS CHENNAI TNTN69441900001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GILL NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69741900002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HVF AVADI CHENNAI TNTN69561900003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AVADI CHENNAI TNTN69571900004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AFS TAMBARAM CHENNAITN69611900005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C L R I ADYAR CHENNAI TNTN69291900006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MEENAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TNTN69361900007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C R P F AVADI CHENNAI TNTN69601900008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SOWRIPALAYAM RD COIMBATORETN69061900009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO1 ORDNANCE ESTATE TRICHY TNTN70021900010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARIMEDU MADURAI TNTN69791900011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARUVANKADU NILGIRIS TNTN69861900013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HPF INDU NAGAR OOTACAMUND TNTN69911900014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C E C R I KARAIKUDI TNTN69821900015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS SULUR COIMBATORE TNTN69981900016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AFS TAMBARAM CHENNAITN69501900017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA WELLINGTON NILGIRIS TNTN69891900018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ASHOK NAGAR CHENNAI TNTN69631900019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ISLAND GROUND CHENNAI TNTN69131900020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 SADRAS KALPAKKAM TNTN69021900021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PAZHAVANTHANGAL CHENNAI TNTN70191900022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O C F AVADI CHENNAI TNTN70251900023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 HAPP TOWNSHIP TRICHY TNTN70421900024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS RAJALI ARAKKONAM TNTN70551900027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GPRA COMPLEX ANNA NAGAR TNTN70711900028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KUNJABAN AGARTALA TRIPURATA56022000001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O N G C AGARTALA TRIPURATA56032000002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAGAFA TRIPURATA56042000003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANISAGAR NORTH TRIPURATA56052000004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KAILASHAHAR NORTH TRIPURATA56062000005
J N V RAMACHANDRAGHAT WEST TRIPURATA56072040001
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KAKRABAN TRIPURATA56092040002
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NALKATA DHALAITA56102040003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 A F S AGRA U PUP85012100001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AGRA CANTT U PUP85042100002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S MANAURI ALLAHABAD UPUP85112100003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW CANTT ALLAHABAD U PUP85082100004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BABINA CANTT DT JHANSI UPUP85542100005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 A S C BAREILLY CANTTUP85172100006
K V NO 1 J R C BAREILLY CANTT UTTAR PRADESHUP85152100007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S IZZATNAGAR BAREILLYUP85162100008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RRC FATEHGARH FARRUKHABAD UPUP85342100009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS GORAKHPUR U PUP85472100010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AFS HINDON GHAZIABADUP85382100011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I D P L RISHIKESH UPUP86332100012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 JHANSI CANTT UPUP85532100013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AFS CHAKERI KANPUR UPUP85612100014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I I T KANPUR UPUP85642100015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 ARMAPORE KANPUR UPUP85622100016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AMC LUCKNOW UPUP85682100017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RDSO ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW U PUP85692100018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MATHURA CANTT U PUP85962100019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 MATHURA U PUP85752100020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DOGRA LINES MEERUT CANTTUP85792100021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PUNJAB LINES MEERUT CANTTUP85802100022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIKH LINES MEERUT CANTT UPUP85812100023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 RAE BARELI U PUP86082100024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT UPUP86202100025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA P O HIRAPATTI AZAMGARH U PUP85142100026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FAIZABAD CANTT U PUP85332100027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C R P F RAMPUR U PUP86102100028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TALBEHAT LAKE LALITPUR UPUP85662100029
K V NTPC SHAKTI NAGAR SONEBHADRA UPUP85892100030
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 BHU CAMPUS VARANASIUP86282100031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULI UPUP85932100032
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA D L W CAMPUS VARANASI U PUP86272100033
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ORD FACTORY MURADNAGAR GZBD UUP85432100034
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS SARSAWA SAHARANPUR U PUP86192100035
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS MEMAURA LUCKNOW U PUP85712100037
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS BAMRAULI ALLAHABAD U PUP85102100038
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANPUR CANTT UPUP85562100039
VISHESH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GHAZIABAD U PUP85402100040
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GTC VARANASI CANTT U PUP86292100041
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AFS HINDON GZBD UPUP85392100042
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OCF SHAHJAHANPUR U PUP86402100043
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IFFCO BAREILLY UPUP86602100044
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR 24 NOIDA G B NAGAR UPUP86582100045
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECT J ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UPUP86652100046
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ITI MANKAPUR GONDA UPUP86662100047
K VIDYALAYA NTPC RIHAND NAGAR SONEBHADRA U PUP86752100048
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHEL JAGDISHPUR SULTANPURUP86972100049
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAINI ALLAHABAD U PUP86952100050
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C O D CHHEOKI ALLAHABAD UPUP86862100051
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP86982100054
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UNNAO U PUP87002100055
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OEF HAZRATPUR FIROZABAD UPUP87032100056
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DOORBHASH NGR RAEBARELI UPUP87052100057
K V AFS BAKSHI KA TALAB LUCKNOW U PUP87062100058
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 JHANSI CANTT U PUP87082100059
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 A F S CHAKERI KANPURUP87092100060
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA U PUP87292100061
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BULANDSHAHR U PUP87302100062
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 AGRA CANTT U PUP87422100063
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AMHAT SULTANPUR U PUP87442100064
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS DADRI GHAZIABAD U PUP87452100065
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA PALLAVUR PALGHAT KERALAKL6523930012
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VADUTHALA ERNAKULAM COCHIN KLKL6509930015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIDYUT NGR G B NAGAR U PUP87492100067
SAINIK SCHOOL KAZHAKOOTAM TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6532930023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IZATNAGAR BAREILLY UPUP87762100068
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CANNANORE KERALAKL6503930028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.3 JHANSI UPUP87772100069
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BABU GARH CANTT GHAZIABADUP88042100070
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MORADABAD UPUP88032100071
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KOLAZHY TRICHUR KERALAKL6539930031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GHAZIPUR UPUP88062100072
ARMY SCHOOL BURNACHERRY CANNANORE KERALAKL6594930053
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 G T ROAD KANPUR UPUP88012100073
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AFS CHAKERI KANPUR UPUP87932100074
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIDYANAGAR KASARAGOD KLKL6593930059
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAAD MATHURA U PUP88452100075
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA ATTUKAL MANACAD TRIVANDRUM KLKL6582930065
K V NO 2 B-16 SIGN. REGIMENT LUCKNOW CANTT UPUP88472100076
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ARMAPUR KANPUR U PUP87942100077
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KODUNGALUR TRICHUR KERALAKL6628930067
K V OLD CANTT TELIAR GANJ ALLAHABAD U PUP88982100078
KENDRIVA VIDYALAYA COURT AREA BASTI UPUP88992100079
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TATTAMANGALAM PALAKKAD KLKL6611930079
K VIDYALAYA MAUNATH BHANJAN DUMRAW MAU U PUP89932100081
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA ATHIYAMBUR KANHANGAD KASARGODKL6616930082
K VIDYALAYA IVRI IZAT NAGAR BAREILLY UPUP89962100082
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA SANATHANAPURAM ALLEPPEY KLKL6636930086
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA E H ROAD SITAPUR UPUP90342100083
BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR EROOR WEST TRIPUNITHURA KLKL6639930090
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARAGAON GONDA UPUP91222100085
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHOPAN SONBHADRA UPUP91452100086
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TALIPARAMBA KANNUR KLKL6656930093
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ITI ROAD ALIGARH UPUP91552100087
K V I I M PRABANDH NAGAR LUCKNOW U PUP92352100088
M E S PUB.SCHOOL VEMBALLUR KODUNGALUR TRICHURKL6620930118
K V CIRCULAR ROAD MUZAFFARNAGER U PUP92382100089
K V NR VIKAS BHAWAN BARABANKI U PUP92842100090
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM DT KLKL6662930122
SOPHIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SAHARANPUR U PUP86182130001
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KOLLENGODE PALAKKAD KERALAKL6622930126
ST MARY'S ACADEMY MISSION COMPOUND SAHARANPURUP86172130002
ST.JOHN'S SCHOOL ANCHAL KOLLAM KERALAKL6650930151
ASHA MODERN SCHOOL CIVIL LINES SAHARANPUR U PUP86162130003
ST JOHN'S SR SEC SCHOOL MEERUT CANTT U PUP85762130004
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCHOOL POOTHOTTA ERNAKULAM KLKL7222930154
HOLY ANGEL'S CONVENT SCH MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP85982130005
ST.MARY RES CEN SCH POONTHOPPU WARD ALLEPPEY KLKL6655930161
S D PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR U PUP85972130006
SREE NARAYANA CENTRAL SCHOOL PARAVOOR KOLLAM KLKL7210930185
ST MARY'S SR SEC SCHOOL RAMPUR U PUP86092130007
ST MARY'S SR SECONDARY SCHOOL MORADABAD U PUP85912130008
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SULTHAN BATHERY WAYANADKL7238930202
ZAKIR HUSAIN MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL ALIGARH UPUP85052130009
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA THAZHATHANGADY KOTTAYAM KLKL6695930213
OUR LADY OF FATIMA HR SEC SCHOOL ALIGARH U PUP85072130010
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA MANJERI MALAPPURAM KERALAKL7289930240
K VIDYALAYA NO 1 ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57652200001
K VIDYALAYA TENGA VALLEY ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57552200002
MONTFORT SCHOOL ANAKKARA IDUKKI KERALAKL7275930242
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TEZU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57732200003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2 ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL.PAL57912200004
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA NILESHWAR KASARAGOD KLKL7253930261
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PASIGHAT ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57902200005
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA PAYYANUR KANNUR KERALAKL7334930268
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RUPA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57922200006
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KOTTEKAD PALAKKAD KERALAKL7273930278
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NERIST NIRJULI ALAL58642200007
SREE NARAYANA CEN SCH THEKKEKARA MAVELIKARA KLKL7269930282
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KIMIN APAL58702200008
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM AMRITA NAGAR KAKKAD KANNUR KLKL7277930295
I G J GOVT HR SEC SCH PASIGHAT APAL57102220001
DE PAUL PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA EAST IDUKKI KLKL7303930306
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL TEZU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58082220002
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM ELAMAKKARA ERNAKULAM KERALAKL7304930308
GOVT HR SEC SCH ZIRO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57332220003
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CHENGANNUR ALLEPPEY KLKL7510930312
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL BOMDILA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57492220004
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM AMRITA NAGAR KAIMANAM TVM KLKL7312930323
GOVT HR SEC SCH CHANGLANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57422220005
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL ALONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57562220006
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL MEBO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57162220007
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL KHONSA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57392220008
INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KOYILANDY KANNUR KERALAKL7387930388
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JAIRAMPUR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57432220009
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL NAMSAI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57192220010
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL ROING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57172220011
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL BASAR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57082220012
GOVT HR SEC SCH DAPORIJO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57482220013
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL DOIMUKH ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57272220014
GOVT. HR SEC SCHOOL TAWANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57542220015
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL TUTING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57642220016
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL CHOWKHAM ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57212220018
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL LONGDING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57412220019
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL SEPPA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57042220020
GOVT HR SEC SCH YINGKIONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57072220021
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL NAMPONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57472220022
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL NYAPIN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57292220023
GOVT HR SEC SCH MAHADEVPUR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57202220024
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL DAMBUK ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57032220025
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL MIAO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57452220026
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL RUMGONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57602220027
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL ANINI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57012220028
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DIRANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57502220029
GOVT HR SEC SCH HAYULIANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57182220030
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL KAMBA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57612220031
GOVT HR SEC SCH YAZALI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57322220032
GOVT HR SEC SCH BORDUMSA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57362220033
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL BILAT ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57132220034
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL ITANAGAR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57252220035
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL PANGIN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57062220036
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BALEK ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57122220037
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL LIKABALI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57622220038
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL RUPA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57522220039
GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLORIANG APLISTAL57232220040
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL BOLUNG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57022220041
D ERING MEMO GOVT SEC SCH PASIGHAT APAL57092220042
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL BOLENG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57112220043
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL SAGALEE ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57262220044
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL RAGA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57302220045
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL TELAM ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57052220046
GOVT SEC SCH KHARSANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57462220047
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KALAKTANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57532220048
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL PALIN APAL57242220049
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL SILLE ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57142220050
GOVT SEC SCHOOL HIJA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57282220051
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL KANUBARI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57352220052
GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMLA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57342220053
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAFRA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57512220054
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL DEOMALI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57372220055
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PESSING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57582220056
GOVT SEC SCH BOA SIMLA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57312220057
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL KAYING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57572220058
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL SEIJOSA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57672220059
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KUMARI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57682220060
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BALIJAN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57222220061
BOUM KAKIR MISSION SCHOOL BOLENG APAL57152220062
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MANMAO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57802220063
GOVT SEC SCH MARIYANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57722220064
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LATHAO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57712220065
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SOHA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57702220066
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LHOU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57692220067
GOVT SEC SCHOOL RUKSIN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57762220068
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SOMPOI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57792220069
GOVT HR SEC SCHOOL JENGGING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57772220070
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MURIMUGLI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57812220071
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BAMENG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57822220072
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NINGROO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57892220073
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KIMIN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57742220074
GOVT HR SEC SCH NAHARLAGUN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57852220075
GOVT SEC SCHOOL WAKRO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57882220076
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TIRBIN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57872220077
POLICE MODERN SCHOOL ROORKEE ROADUP2130522
GOVT TOWN SEC SCHOOL KHONSA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57972220078
POLICE MODERN SCHOOL SITAPURUP2130523
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LIGU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57862220079
S G PUBLIC SCHOOL RAVI NAGAR SARAIUP2130526
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAMSHU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57842220080
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR ALIGARHUP2130528
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PARBUK ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57662220081
S S PUBLIC SCHOOL VARANASIUP2130539
GOVT SEC SCH MARO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57782220082
GOVT SEC SCHOOL GEKU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58002220083
RED ROSE SCHOOL GOMTI NAGARUP2130547
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL HAPOLI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58012220084
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL TALO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58022220085
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL YOMCHA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58042220086
GOVT. SEC SCHOOL THRIZINO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58032220087
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BORGULI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58072220088
GOVT SEC SHOOL DEED ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58192220089
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LAJU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58062220090
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KODAK ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58102220092
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BIJARI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58162220093
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BAGRA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58232220094
GOVT SEC SCH DESALI DISTT DIBANG VALLEYAL58242220095
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LIROMOBA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58132220096
GOVT N MEM SEC SCH ALONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58152220097
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CYANGTAJO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58142220098
GOVT SEC SCHOOL GENSI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58122220099
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BHALUKPONG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58172220100
GOVT SEC SCHOOL BIJOY NAGAR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58252220101
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MANMOW ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58092220102
GOVT SEC SCH BORDURIA TIRAP ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58262220103
GOVT SEC SCH TALIHA SUBANSIRI APAL58272220104
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MANHOFAI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58222220105
GOVT HR SEC SCH INNAO MIAO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58302220106
GOVT SEC SCH PAKKE KESSANG EAST KAMENG A PAL58292220107
G SEC SCH FENGCHE E.KAMENG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58312220108
GOVT SEC SCH NIKTE W.SIANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58282220109
GOVT SEC SCH MIRKU ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58322220110
GOVT HR SEC SCH DUMPORIJO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58112220111
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JANG TAWANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58372220112
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DIYUN DT CHANGLANG A PAL58332220113
GOVT SEC SCH KORONU ROING DIBANG VALLEY A PAL58342220114
GOVT SEC SCH DARAK WEST SIANG ARUNACHAL PAL58352220115
GOVT SEC SCH LOILIANG TEJU LOHIT ARUNACHAL PAL58362220116
GOVT SEC SCH SHERGAON W KAMENG ARUNACHAL PAL58382220117
GOVT SEC SCH BOMBA AT TAWANG ARUNACHAL PAL58402220118
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TEZU DT LOHIT A PAL57832220119
GOVT S SCH HAWAI DISST LOHIT APAL58392220120
GOVT SEC SCH KOMBO WEST SIANG DT. ARUNACHAL PAL58422220121
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 GOLCONDA HYDERABAD APAP6012100001
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JEKO ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58432220122
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PICKET SECUNDERABAD APAP6045100002
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DARING ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58452220123
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TRIMULGHERRY SECUNDERABAD APAP6047100003
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SINGCHUNG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58442220124
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 UPPAL HYDERABAD APAP6021100004
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JORAM ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58462220125
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD APAP6027100005
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KOYUAL58482220126
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 1 AFA DUNDIGAL HYDERABADAP6022100006
GOVT SEC SCHOOL YANMAN ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58182220127
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAMNAGAR AREA TIRUPATI APAP6053100007
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SANGRAMAL58492220128
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF BARKAS HYDERABAD APAP6010100011
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TALIAL58512220129
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA WALTAIR VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6056100012
GOVT SEC SCHOOL GODAK ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58522220130
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NALLAPADU GUNTUR A.PAP6006100014
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TAJANGAL58502220131
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 NAUSENABAUGH VIZAG. APAP6057100015
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KANGKU LIKABALI A PAL58552220132
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MOHONG APAL58732220133
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 UPPAL HYDERABAD APAP6020100016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS HAKIMPET SECUNDERABAD APAP6046100017
GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL SEPPA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58632220135
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC RAMAGUNDAM KARIMNAGAR APAP6035100018
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PAGLAM ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58652220136
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS BEGUMPET HYDERABAD APAP6013100019
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SIPPI U SUBANSIRI APAL58682220137
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA STEEL PLANT VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6064100020
GOVT SEC SCHOOL WAKKA TIRAP APAL58692220138
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O F EDDUMAILARAM MEDAK APAP6077100021
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NARI APAL58722220139
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TORU APAL58752220140
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA YERRAGUNTLA CUDDAPAH A.PAP6069100023
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEGDONG A PAL57952240001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PRABHAT NAGAR GUNTAKAL A.PAP6100100024
JAWAHAR NAV VIDYALAYA SEPPA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57982240002
J N VIDYALAYA MAHADEVPUR ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL57992240003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 GOLCONDA HYDERABAD APAP6085100026
JAWAHAR NAV VIDYALAYA TISSA ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58052240004
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ROING ARUNACHAL.PAL57962240005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N.A.D VISAKHAPATNAM A.PAP6108100028
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TAWANG A PAL58562240006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CCI TOWNSHIP ADILABAD A.PAP6119100029
J N V YACHULI ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58612240007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GACHIBOWLI HYDERABAD A.PAP6110100031
J N V CHANGLANG ARUNACHAL PRADESHAL58812240008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIZAWL MIZORAMMZ59012300001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B CAMP P.O KURNOOL A.PAP6111100032
MIZORAM INSTITUTE OF HINDI HIGH SCH AIZAWL MZMZ59022320001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 SETTIPALLY TIRUPATHI APAP6154100033
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 NAUSENABAGH VIZAG A.PAP6120100034
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA THENZAWL MIZORAMMZ59032340002
K.V. NO 1 SATYANARAYANAPURAM VIJAYAWADA, APAP6121100035
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FORT WILLIAM CALCUTTA W BWB84152400001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SALT LAKE CALCUTTA WBWB84172400002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 A.F.ACADEMY HYDERABAD APAP6169100037
K V NO 1 BINNAGURI CANTT JALPAIGURI W BWB84272400003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOWENPALLY SECUNDERABAD APAP6155100038
K V NO 1 AFS KALAIKUNDA MIDNAPURE WEST BENGALWB84322400004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIT KHARAGPUR MIDNAPUR WBWB84292400005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC RAJAHMUNDRY A.PAP6197100040
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANAGARH DT BURDWAN W BWB84092400006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOOTY R S ANANTPUR DIST APAP6216100041
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 NAWABGANJ ISHAPORE WBWB84032400007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA EDEPALLI MACHILIPATNAM APAP6218100042
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO2 HASIMARA JALPAIGURI WBWB84252400008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRIKAKULAM ANDHRA PRADESHAP6222100043
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CMERI COLONY DURGAPUR W BWB84082400009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR R R DIST APAP6229100044
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 BENGDUBI DARJEELINGWB84222400010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SKU CAMPUS ANANTAPUR APAP6236100045
THE HYDERABAD PUB SCHOOL RAMANTHAPUR HYDERABADAP6014130001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHAPRAIL DT DARJEELING W BWB84212400013
OASIS SCHOOL RAIDURG HYDERABAD APAP6011130002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADRA PURULIA W BWB84352400014
BHAVANS SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIDY SAINIKPURI SEC'BADAP6050130003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 KANCHRAPARA W BWB84052400015
SRI VIDYA SEC SCHOOL TILAK NAGAR HYDERABAD APAP6024130004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF CAMPUS DURGAPUR W BWB84242400016
PANINEEYA MAHAVIDYALAYA PUB SCH HYDERABAD APAP6028130005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PO MALIHA MALDA W BWB84302400017
VISAKHA VALLEY SCHOOL VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6065130006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALLYGANJE CALCUTTA W BWB84132400018
ZINC SMELTER SR SEC.SCHOOL VISAKHAPATNAM A.PAP6075130007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA COSSIPORE DUMDUM RD CALCUTTAWB84392400019
V S ST JOHNS HR SEC SCH GANNAVARAM KRISHNA DT APAP6038130008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC FARAKKA MALDA W BWB84312400020
V P S PUBLIC SCHOOL MOGALRAJAPURAM VIJAYAWADA APAP6055130009
N ST MATHEW'S PUB SCHL PATAMATA VIJAYAWADA APAP6054130010
SRI VENKATESWARA BALA KUTEER GUNTUR APAP6007130011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SALUGARA JALPAIGURI W BWB84012400022
BHADRACHALAM PUB SCH&JR COLLEGE SARAPAKA KHAMMAMAP6036130012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PO LEBONG DT DARJEELING WBWB84412400023
SAINIK SCHOOL KORUKONDA VIZIANAGARAM A.PAP6067130013
K V A F S BAGDOGRA DARJEELING WEST BENGALWB84452400024
SRI SATHYA SAI HR SEC SCH PRASANTHINILAYAM APAP6001130015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ALIPORE CALCUTTA WBWB84422400025
ST.JOSEPH'S ENG SCH NARASINGARAOPET KURNOOL APAP6039130017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NILKUTHI COOCHBEHAR WBWB84432400026
SRI TVS RAO SRIKRISHNA V MANDIR VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6062130018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANKINARA 24 PARGANAS W BWB84442400027
B V B PUBLIC SCHOOL JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABADAP6019130019
K V NO 2 BINNAGURI CANTT JALPAIGURI W BENGALWB84462400028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AFS KALAIKUNDA WBWB84502400029
VIJNANA VIHARA RES SCH GUDILOVA VIZAG.DIST APAP6066130024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KALIMPONG DARJEELING W BWB84512400030
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL ECIL HYDERABADAP6029130026
K V HALDIA TOWNSHIP MIDNAPUR WEST BENGALWB84522400032
SPACE CENTRAL SCHOOL SHAR SRIHARIKOTA NELLORE APAP6044130027
K V ORDNANCE FACTORY DUM DUM CALCUTTA W BWB84532400033
B H P V SR SEC SCHOOL BHPV TOWNSHIP VIZAG. APAP6061130028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 SALT LAKE CITY KOL WBWB84542400034
ARMY SCHOOL RAMAKRISHNAPURAM SECUNDERABAD APAP6048130030
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 KANCHARAPARA W BWB84552400035
DEFENCE LAB SCHOOL KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD APAP6026130031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHITTRANJAN BURDWAN W BWB84562400036
B V B PUBLIC SCHOOL BHEL R C PURAM HYDERABADAP6017130032
VASAVI PUBLIC SCHOOL HIMAYAT NAGAR HYDERABADAP6016130033
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAMANGACHI HOWRAH WBWB84592400038
ATOMIC ENERGY CENT SCHOOL ASWAPURAM KHAMMAM APAP6078130034
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 KHARAGPUR MIDNAPUR WBWB84602400039
INFANT JESUS PUB SCH A K NAGAR NELLORE APAP6043130036
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KRISHNA NAGAR BURDWAN W BWB84582400040
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANDAL DISTT BURDWAN W BWB84612400041
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS SALUA DT MIDNAPUR W BWB84622400042
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DT JALPAIGURI WEST BENGALWB84662400043
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL R K PURAM HYDERABAD APAP6074130044
TAKSHASILA PUB SCHOOL LALLAGUDA SECUNDERABAD APAP6049130045
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BERHAMPORE MURSHIDABAD W BWB99072400047
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANTRAGACHI HAWRAH W BWB99082400048
S V PUBLIC SCHOOL BATCHUPET MACHILIPATNAM APAP6041130047
K V RAI GANJ BSF PO MIRUAL U DINAJPUR WBWB99142400049
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL UKKUNAGARAM VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6063130048
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS DARJEELING W BWB84192490001
SHIVAJI VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL HYDERABAD APAP6031130050
SHRI HANUMAN VYAYAM SHALA PUB SCHOOL HYDERABADAP6025130051
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETANS KALIMPONG W BWB84282490002
VIVEKANANDA RES SCH VIVEKANANDAPURI KARIM NGR APAP6033130052
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS SONADA DARJEELINGWB84202490003
H C L D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL HYDERABAD A.PAP6023130053
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 ABERDEEN BAZAR PORTBLAIRAN74082500001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 MINNIE BAY PORTBLAIR A&NAN74632500002
KENDRIYA VIDYALYA A F S CAR NICOBAR A&N ISLANDSAN74832500003
CHAITANYA CENTRAL SCH YENUGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR APAP6081130059
GOVT BOYS S SEC SCHOOL MIDDLE POINT PORTBLAIRAN74022520001
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6082130060
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL PORT BLAIR ANDAMANAN74182520002
DR K L PRASAD PUB SCHOOL RING ROAD GUNTUR APAP6083130061
GOVT RABINDRA BANGLA VIDYALAYA PORT BLAIR A&NAN74042520003
GOOD SHEPHERD ENG MED S S SCHOOL CHITTOOR APAP6090130062
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL ABERDEEN PORT BLAIR A&NAN74032520004
SIDDARTHA RES SCHOOL EDUPUGALLU VIJAYAWADA APAP6093130063
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL (HINDI) HADDO PORTBLAIR A&NAN74132520005
ST.PETER'S CEN PUB SCHOOL HANAMKONDA WARANGAL APAP6094130064
GOVT SR SEC SCH.TELUGU MEDIUM HADDO PORTBLAIRAN74112520006
NAVAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NAUSENABAGH VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6095130065
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TAMIL MEDIUM HADDO PORTBLAIRAN74102520007
BP D A V SCHOOL MIDHANI KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD APAP6088130066
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MAYABUNDER NORTH ANDAMANAN74262520008
UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD CAMPUS SCH HYDERABAD APAP6087130068
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL WIMBERLYGUNJ SOUTH ANDAMANAN74312520009
GOVT SEC SCHOOL LEXMIPUR DIGLIPUR N.ANDAMANAN74582520010
ALLURI S R PUBLIC SCHOOL ARAKUVALLEY VIZAG. APAP6096130070
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL HAVELOCK-3 SOUTH ANDAMANAN74392520011
JUBILEE HILLS PUB SCH JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABAD APAP6146130071
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL DIGLIPUR NORTH ANDAMANAN74222520012
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL RANGAT MIDDLE ANDAMANAN74292520013
SIR C R REDDY PUB SCH ELURU W GODAVARI DIST. APAP6097130072
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SWADESH NAGAR M.ANDAMANAN74212520014
KAKATIYA PUBLIC SCHOOL GAJUWAKA VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6099130074
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KADAMTALA MIDDLE ANDAMANAN74352520015
SPRINGDALES PUB SCHOOL MADHURANAGAR HYDERABAD APAP6124130075
NALGONDA PUB SCH MEERBAGH COLONY NALGONDA APAP6152130077
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL BAKULTALA MIDDLE ANDAMANAN74342520016
PRABODHANANDA PRASHANTI NIKETAN KONDAPUR APAP6104130079
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KALIGHAT NORTH ANDAMANAN74272520017
GOVT SR SEC SCH ORALKATCHA BARATANG S.ANDAMANAN74372520018
SRI S C RES PUB SCHOOL CHILAKALURIPET GUNTUR APAP6106130081
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SAWAI CAR-NICOBAR ANDAMANAN74432520019
D A V BDL PUBLIC SCHOOL BHANOOR MEDAK APAP6107130082
GOVT SR SEC SCH. RAMKRISHNAPUR LITTLE ANDAMANAN74332520020
GOVT SR SEC SCH.LAPATHY CAR-NICOBAR ANDAMANAN74402520021
ASHRAM PUB SCHOOL PITHAPURAM ROAD KAKINADA APAP6151130084
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL CAMPBELL BAY GREAT NICOBARAN74442520022
K N R CENTRAL SCHOOL ESWAR NAGAR KURNOOL APAP6156130085
HARVARD PUBLIC SCHOOL HIMAYAT NAGAR HYDERABAD APAP6112130086
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL PORTMOUT CHOULDARI ANDAMANAN74172520024
THE NANDYAL PUB. SCHOOL NANDYAL KURNOOL DT APAP6125130088
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL BAMBOOFLAT SOUTH ANDAMANAN74192520025
ST JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOL SAI NAGAR ANANTAPURAP6174130089
GOVT SENIOR SEC SCHOOL LONG ISLAND M.ANDAMANAN74252520026
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL HUT BAY LITTLE ANDAMANAN74322520028
RAMANATH SEC SCHOOL VIGYAN NGR VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6153130091
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KAPANGA KATCHAL ISLANDS A&NAN74472520029
RAJADHANI RES SCHOOL KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD APAP6157130092
PRINCETON PUBLIC SCHOOL L B NAGARAP6166130094
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SWARAJGRAM DIGLIPUR N.ANDAMANAN74242520031
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SHIBPUR AREAL BAY N.ANDAMANAN74232520032
SMT GODAVARIDEVI SARAF HIGH SCH VIZIANAGARAM APAP6136130097
GOVT SR SEC SCHL FERRARGUNJ BEACHDERA ANDAMANAN74152520034
LORVEN PUBLIC SCHOOL SULLURPETA NELLORE A.PAP6137130098
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MANNARGHAT SOUTH ANDAMANAN74302520035
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL CHAMPIN NANCOWRIE ANDAMANAN74462520036
B.V.BHAVAN'S RES PUB SCH TADEPALLIGUDEM A.P.AP6138130100
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MALACCA CARNICOBAR ANDAMANAN74412520037
RAILWAY JUNIOR COLLEGE LALLAGUDA SECUNDERABAD APAP6139130101
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MUNGLUTAN SOUTH ANDAMANAN74092520038
SREE VIDYA PEETH NARKETPALLY NALGONDA APAP6144130103
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL GARACHARAMA PORT BLAIR A&NAN74062520039
VIJNANA VIHARA ENG SCH ENIKEPADU VIJAYAWADA APAP6163130104
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR GREAT NICOBARAN74452520040
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MUS LAPATHY CAR-NICOBAR A&NAN74422520041
HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL SANATH NAGAR HYDERABAD APAP6158130105
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DAIRY FARM PORT BLAIR A&NAN74072520042
B.V.B.'S VIDYASHRAM NIRD CAMPUS HYDERABAD APAP6159130106
B V REDDY S S SCH SATYANARAYANAPURAM CHITTOOR APAP6162130107
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MANPUR TUSHNABAD S.ANDAMANAN74362520045
AIR FORCE SCHOOL HAKIMPET SECUNDERABAD A.PAP6160130108
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KISHORI NAGAR NORTH ANDAMANAN74052520046
KCP SIDDHARTHA ADARSH RES PUB SCH VIJAYAWADA APAP6172130111
CHAITANYA BHARATHI PUB SCH GANDIPET HYDERABAD APAP6171130112
GOVT SEC SCHOOL HARMANDERBAY HUTBAY L.ANDAMANAN74512520049
S V M CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, KHAMMAM A.PAP6179130113
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KAKANA CAR-NICOBAR A&N ISLANDAN74542520051
GOVT SEC SCHOOL RAM NAGAR NORTH ANDAMANAN74532520052
VIDYA MANDIR ENG H SCH SANKARAPURAM CUDDAPAH APAP6181130117
GOVT SEC SCHOOL GANDHI NAGAR C.BAY G.NICOBARAN74552520053
AUROBINDO PUB SCH RAVINDRA NGR NALGONDA A.PAP6182130118
GOVT SEC SCH MILETILAK WIMBERLYGUNJ S.ANDAMANAN74562520054
ROOTS MONTESSORI SCH BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD APAP6186130119
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NIMBUTALA MIDDLE ANDAMANAN74572520055
C A L PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPRA HYDERABAD APAP6189130122
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SHIVPURAM BETAPUR M.ANDAMANAN74592520056
AKSHARA SCHOOL NFCL TOWNSHIP KAKINADA A.PAP6187130123
GOVT SEC SCH VIVEKANANDAPUR HUTBAY L.ANDAMANAN74602520057
GOVT SEC SCHOOL TUSNABAD PORT BLAIR S.ANDAMANAN74642520058
P S MURTHY MEM ENG SCHL VIZIANAGARAM APAP6194130125
GOVT SR SEC SCH MOHANPURA PORT BLAIR ANDAMANAN74682520059
BOON SCHOOL RAMANAYYAPET KAKINADA A.PAP6192130126
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PASCHIM SAGAR NORTH ANDAMANAN74702520060
GOVT SEC SCHL KERALAPURAM DIGLIPUR N.ANDAMANAN74712520061
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KAUSHALYA NAGAR RANGAT A&NAN74722520062
ANSARI OXFORD CENTRAL SCH ANSARI NGR CUDDAPAHAP6150130129
JAWAHAR DAV PUB SCH VSP JAGAYYAPET KRISHNA DT APAP6196130130
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PILPILLOW NANGOWRIE A&NAN74692520063
SAMVIDA VIDYA PEETH PORANKI VIJAYAWADA APAP6200130132
GOVT SEC SCHOOL MIDDLE POINT PORTBLAIR A&NAN74732520064
B V B'S SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYALAYA TIRUPATI APAP6202130134
GOVT SEC SCHOOL WEBI MAYABUNDER NORTH ANDAMANAN74772520065
LITTLE SCHOLAR SCHOOL BEGUMPET HYDERABAD APAP6198130135
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SOUTH POINT SADIPUR PORTBLAIRAN74742520066
SISTER NIVEDITA SCHOOL AMEERPET HYDERABAD APAP6199130136
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CALICUT SOUTH ANDAMANAN74752520067
YUVA SANGATHAN SCH BELLAMPALLI ADILABAD APAP6201130137
PATHANJALI RES SCHL PONNAL SIDDIPET MEDAK APAP6204130140
GOVT SEC SCHOOL JUNGLIGHAT PORTBLAIR ANDAMANAN74802520068
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KUNDANBAGH HYDERABAD APAP6209130141
GOVT SEC SCHOOL NAMUNAGHAR DUNDAS POINT A&NAN74792520069
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL SABARI JN RANGAT M.ANDAMANAN74672520070
GNANABHARATI ENG MED SCH ICHAPURAM SRIKAKULAM APAP6219130144
GOVT SEC SCH WEST BAY KATCHAL ISLANDS ANDAMANAN74662520071
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KARMATANG MAYABUNDER ANDAMANAN74812520072
TIMPANY SECONDARY SCHOOL VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6210130146
GOVT SEC SCHOOL KAMORTA NANCOWRIE A&N ISLANDSAN74822520073
ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL PEDAGANTYADA VIZAG APAP6213130147
GOVT SEC SCHOOL PROTHRAPUR BRICHGUNJ S ANDAMANAN74852520074
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD APAP6214130149
GOVT SEC SCHOOL CFO NALLAH BETAPUR PO M ANDAMANAN74862520075
TIMPANY STEEL CITY SCHOOL PEDAGANTYADA VIZAG APAP6224130150
GOVT SEC SCHOOL DELANIPUR HADDO PO PORT BLAIR ANAN74872520076
GOVT SEC SCHOOL SHOAL BAY-12 WIMBERLYGUNJ A&NAN74882520077
AIR FORCE SCHOOL BEGUMPET HYDERABAD A.PAP6225130153
GOVT SEC SCH MILDERA KATCHAL A & N ISLANDSAN74892520078
GOVT SEC SCHOOL UTTARA MIDDLE ANDAMANAN74922520079
CRPF PUB SCHOOL JAWAHAR NAGAR RR DIST APAP6235130155
GOVT SEC SCH MOHANPUR-V MAYABUNDER N ANDAMANAN74902520080
VIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOL HYDERABAD APAP6223130156
MERIDIAN SCHOOL BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD APAP6227130157
K V ZIRAKPUR VIA AERODROME PATIALA PUNJABPB46682600006
V R S & VIGNANA JYOTHI RES SCH BATCHAPALLI APAP6228130158
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KHUDA LAHORA CHANDIGARHCH48032620030
GOVT SR SEC CHOOL NEW BLDG SECT 37-C CHANDIGARHCH48762620038
SRI SOMANATHA GREENFIELDS P S BHOGAPURAM APAP6230130160
GOVT MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 28-D CHANDIGARHCH48752620050
TRIPLAAR SCHOOL OF LEARNING EDULAPALEM GUNTUR APAP6231130162
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL MAULI CHANDIGARHCH48872620055
GOVT MODEL S S SCHOOL MODERN COMP MANI MAJRA CHDCH49252620069
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 46-C CHANDIGARHCH49322620070
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KAIMBWALA CHANDIGARHCH49282620071
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KARSAN CHANDIGARHCH49332620072
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL B D COLONY SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH49312620074
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL RAIPUR KHURD CHANDIGARHCH49342620076
GOVT. MODEL HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 12 CHANDIGARHCH49292620077
ST ANNE'S CONVENT SCH SECTOR 32 CHANDIGARHCH48632630021
BHAVAN'S VIDYALAYA SECTOR 27-B CHANDIGARHCH48532630028
ST JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARHCH48932630038
GYANDEEP MODEL HIGH SCH SECTOR 20-C CHANDIGARHCH49162630044
SRI AUROBINDO SCH OF INTEGRAL EDN SEC 27-A CHDCH49262630048
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 VASCO-DA-GAMA GOAGO76022800001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS MANDOVI VEREM-GOAGO76032800002
KENDRYIA VIDYALAYA BAMBOLIM CAMP PANAJI GOAGO76042800003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NIZAM SAGAR NIZAMABAD APAP6084140001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PONDA GOAGO76062800004
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LEPAKSHI ANANTAPUR A.PAP6128140002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No2 SHANTI NGR VASCO GOAGO76072800005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA YEMMIGANUR KURNOOL A.PAP6129140003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CANACONA SOUTH GOAGO76052840001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MADDIRALA GUNTUR A.PAP6114140004
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VALPOI NORTH GOAGO76082840002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 JIPMER CAMPUS PONDYPO77022900001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOMMADI VISAKHAPATNAM APAP6115140007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 KALAPET PONDICHERRYPO77032900002
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PERIAKALAPET PONDICHERRYPO77042940001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NSC ONGOLE PRAKASAM DIST APAP6140140009
J N VIDYALAYA CHALAKURTHY CAMP NALGONDA APAP6116140010
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PANDAKKAL MAHE PONDYPO77012940003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VALASAPALLE CHITTOOR APAP6092140011
J N VIDYALAYA SILI UT OF DADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDN37523040001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BUCHARWADA DIU (U T)DD78013140001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA METTAKUR YANAM PONDYAP6131140013
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUNETHA DAMAN (U T)DD78023140002
J N VIDYALAYA CHOPPADANDI KARIMNAGAR APAP6145140014
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL MINICOY LAKSHADWEEPLD79013220001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA WARGAL MEDAK DISTT. A.PAP6132140015
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PEDAVEGI W.GODAVARI APAP6118140016
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL KAVARATTI LAKSHADWEEPLD79033220002
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GACHIBOWLI R.REDDY DT.APAP6133140017
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MINICOY LAKSHADWEEPLD79023240001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAIKUNTHPUR KOREA CGCG33473300001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KILTAMPALEM VIZIANAGARAM APAP6134140019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALCO TOWNSHIP KORBA CGCG33443300002
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VELERU KRISHNA DT. APAP6168140021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHIRIMIRI DIST KOREA CGCG33493300004
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAMNOOR WARANGAL APAP6193140022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC JAMNIPALI KORBA CGCG33403300005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VATTEM MAHABOOBNAGAR APAP6212140023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BORJHAR GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5008200001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JHAGRAKHAND DT KOREA CGCG33483300007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARANGI GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5011200002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA W R S COLONY RAIPUR CGCG33793300008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5009200003
K V SECL KUSMUNDA PROJECT KORBA CGCG33423300009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS JORHAT ASSAMAM5014200004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S E RLY BILASPUR CGCG31873300011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIBSAGAR ASSAMAM5020200005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BEHIND DISTT JAIL DURG CGCG32243300012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 TEZPUR ASSAMAM5025200006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AFS SALONIBARI TEZPURAM5023200007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MANENDRAGARH DT.KOREA CGCG34193300014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DINJAN ASSAMAM5005200008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA (BMY) CHARODA BHILAI DURG CGCG32333300015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIGARU ASSAMAM5015200009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JAGDALPUR BASTAR CGCG31553300016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BRPL BONGAIGAON ASSAMAM5003200010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BTI ROAD MAHASAMUND CGCG33563300018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MASIMPUR CACHAR ASSAMAM5021200011
K V SOUTH EASTERN RLY DONGARGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG33723300019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DULIAJAN ASSAMAM5007200012
K V CHAKRADHAR NAGAR RAIGARH CGCG34903300020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 MISSAMARI ASSAMAM5022200013
GOVT MODEL HIGHER SEC SCH DONDI DURG CGCG38013320001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAGAON ASSAMAM5018200014
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH DONDI DURG CGCG38023320002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LOKRA SONITPUR ASSAMAM5024200015
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH DONDI DURG CGCG38033320003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALIGAON GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5012200016
GOVT GIRLS EDUCATION COMPLEX CHOUKI RAJNANGAONCG38043320004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMERIGOG GUWAHATIAM5010200017
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH CHOUKI RAJNANDGAON CGCG38053320005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHABUA ASSAMAM5004200018
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH MANPUR RAJNANDGAON CGCG38063320006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIPHU ASSAMAM5016200019
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH KATGHORA KORBA CGCG38073320007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAZIRA ASSAMAM5019200020
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH KATGHORA KORBA CGCG38083320008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS KUMBHIRGRAM ASSAMAM5001200021
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PASAN KORBA CGCG38093320009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAMRUP ASSAMAM5006200022
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH RAMPUR KORBA CGCG38103320010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SILCHAR ASSAMAM5002200023
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH CHHURI KORBA CGCG38113320011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IOC GUWAHATI ASSAMAM5028200025
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SARAGBUNDIA KORBA CGCG38123320012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HPC JAGIROAD ASSAMAM5030200026
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH HARDIBAZARI KORBA CGCG38133320013
VIVEKANANDA KENDRIA VIDYALAYA BARAGOLAI ASSAMAM5035200027
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BHILAI BAZAR KORBA CGCG38143320014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KOKRAJHAR ASSAMAM5029200028
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BHAISMA KORBA CGCG38153320015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANCHGRAM CACHAR,ASSAMAM5034200029
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PAUDIUPRODA KORBA CGCG38163320016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LUMDING ASSAMAM5037200030
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH GARIYABAND RAIPUR CGCG38173320017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHOLCHERRA ASSAMAM5038200031
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH GARIYABAND RAIPUR CGCG38183320018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DOOMDOOMA ASSAMAM5039200032
GOVT SHRINGI RISHI HIG SEC SCH NAGRI DHAMTARI CGCG38193320019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C C I BOKAJAN ASSAMAM5040200033
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH NAGRI DHAMTARI CGCG38203320020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HAFLONG ASSAMAM5044200036
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SEHAWA DHAMTARI CGCG38213320021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TINSUKIA ASSAMAM5047200037
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BELARGAON DHAMTARI CGCG38223320022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW BONGAIGAON ASSAMAM5017200038
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH MANENDRAGARH KOREA CGCG38233320023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LEKHAPANI ASSAMAM5051200039
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA FATEHPURUP2140044
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH MANENDRAGARH KOREA CGCG38243320024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRIKONA ASSAMAM5052200041
GOVT MODEL HIGHER SEC SCH BAIKUNTHPUR KOREA CGCG38253320025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O N G C JORHAT ASSAMAM5053200042
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH CHIRMIRI KOREA CGCG38263320026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S (42 WING) C/O 99 APOAM5055200043
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH CHIRMIRI KOREA CGCG38273320027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KARIMGANJ A MAM5057200045
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH HALDIBADI CHIRIMIRI CGCG38283320028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GC CRPF KHATKHATIAM5088200046
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH CHURCHACOLLIEY KOREA CGCG38293320029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANBARI ASSAMAM5092200047
GOVT EDUCATION COMPLEX AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CGCG38303320030
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH SITAPUR SURGUJA CGCG38313320031
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH SITAPUR SURGUJA CGCG38323320032
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KARIMGANJ ASSAMAM5058240001
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BISHRAMPUR SURGUJA CGCG38333320033
J N V RANGIYA ASSAMAM5059240002
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DARIMA SURGUJA CGCG38343320034
J N V CHAKIMUKH SIBSAGAR ASSAMAM5067240003
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH RAJPUR SURGUJA CGCG38353320035
J N V NALBARI ASSAMAM5066240004
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SHANKARGARH SURGUJA CGCG38363320036
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GOLAGHATAM5074240005
GOVT GURUKUL HR SEC SCH PENDRA RD BILASPUR CGCG38373320037
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TITABAR JORHATAM5070240006
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH GAURELLA BILASPUR CGCG38383320038
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KALAIGAONAM5073240007
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH GAURELLA BILASPUR CGCG38393320039
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DIPHUAM5072240008
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH MARWAHI BILASPUR CGCG38403320040
J N V PAILAPOOL ASSAMAM5069240009
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH MARWAHI BILASPUR CGCG38413320041
J N V KADAMANI ASSAMAM5068240010
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH GHARGHODA RAIGARH CGCG38423320042
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOKRAJHARAM5071240011
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH DHARAMJAIGARH RAIGARH CGCG38433320043
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MORIGAONAM5080240012
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH URBA RAIGARH CGCG38443320044
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TINSUKIAAM5078240013
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SONDAKA RAIGARH CGCG38453320045
J N V DOOMARDALANG DIBRUGARHAM5077240014
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH LAILUNGA RAIGARH CGCG38463320046
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HOWLY BARPETAAM5079240015
GOVT MODEL HIGHER SEC SCH JASHPUR NGR JASHPUR CGCG38473320047
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LAKHIMPUR ASSAMAM5085240016
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH JASHPUR NGR JASHPUR CGCG38483320048
JAWAHARI NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUDHNOI ASSAMAM5091240017
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH JASHPUR NGR JASHPUR CGCG38493320049
JAWAHAR NAV VIDYALAYA HAILAKANDI ASSAMAM5095240018
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH KUNKURI JASHPUR NGR CGCG38503320050
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DULDULA JASHPUR NGR CGCG38513320051
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH MAHADEODAND JASHPUR CGCG38523320052
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DANAPUR CANTT PATNA BIHARBR8050300001
GOVT NARHARDEO HIGHER SEC SCH KANKER KANKER CGCG38533320053
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 R M BULDG GAYA BIHARBR8026300002
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH KANKER KANKER CGCG38543320054
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANKAR BAGH PATNA BIHARBR8048300003
GOVT BHARATI HIGHER SEC SCH KANKER KANKER CGCG38553320055
K V JAWAHAR NAGAR SITAMARHI BIHARBR8073300004
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH CHARAMA KANKER CGCG38563320056
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA H F C URAVARAK NGR BARAUNIBR8001300005
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH CHARAMA KANKER CGCG38573320057
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JAMALPUR MUNGER BIHARBR8046300006
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BHANUPRATAPUR KANKER CGCG38583320058
K V MEGHAHATUBURU SINGHBHUM W BIHARBR8070300007
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH GEEDAM DANTEWADA CGCG38593320059
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 PAHARPUR GAYA BIHARBR8028300008
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BHAIRAMGARH DANTEWADA CGCG38603320060
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PPCL AMJHORE ROHTAS BIHARBR8066300009
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BACHELI DANTEWADA CGCG38613320061
K V NO 2 SECTOR - VIII C B S CITY BOKARO BRBR8009300010
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH CHHINDGARH DANTEWADA CGCG38623320062
GOVT EDUCATION COMPLEX PARCHANPAL BASTAR CGCG38633320063
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C R P F MOKAMAGHAT PATNA BRBR8049300011
GOVT M R L B HIGH SEC SCH JAGADALPUR BASTAR CGCG38643320064
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KARO SPL PROJ BOKARO BIHARBR8031300012
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH KONDAGAON BASTAR CGCG38653320065
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 507 SUAF C/O 99 A P O BRBR8003300013
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH KONDAGAON BASTAR CGCG38663320066
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 IOC BARAUNI R T BIHARBR8002300014
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PHARASGAON BASTAR CGCG38673320067
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH NARAINPUR BASTAR CGCG38683320068
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8067300015
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH LOHANDIGUDA BASTAR CGCG38693320069
K V KEDLA NAGAR DISTT HAZARIBAGHBR8090300016
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH TOKAPAL BASTAR CGCG38703320070
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BHANPURI BASTAR CGCG38713320071
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KATIHAR BIHARBR8104300018
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BAKAWAND BASTAR CGCG38723320072
K V DEEPTI NGR NTPC KAHALGAON BHAGALPUR BIHARBR8116300019
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH KESHKAL BASTAR CGCG38733320073
GOVT MODEL HIGHER SEC SCH DANTEWADACG38743320074
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAILEY ROAD PATNA BIHARBR8117300020
GOVT MODEL HIGHER SEC SCH FARSGAON CGCG38753320075
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH BEEJAPUR CGCG38763320076
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SONPUR SARAN BIHARBR8136300023
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH KORBA CGCG38773320077
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHAGAUL PATNA BIHARBR8151300024
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH CHHURA RAIPUR CGCG38783320078
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LAKHISARAI BIHARBR8148300025
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH MAINPUR RAIPUR CGCG38793320079
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH PANDUKA RAIPUR CGCG38803320080
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAV CAMPUS PUSA SAMASTIPUR BRBR8161300026
B N B HIGHER SEC SCH NEORA RAIPUR CGCG38813320081
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GARHARA BEGUSARAI BIHARBR8162300027
K C BAGHEL G B HR SEC SCH SILYARY RAIPUR CGCG38823320082
K V AIR FORCE STATION BIHTA PATNA BIHARBR8213300028
T D G B HIGHER SEC SCH FINGESHWAR RAIPUR CGCG38833320083
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS DARBHANGA BIHARBR8254300029
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH ARANG RAIPUR CGCG38843320084
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH CHOUBEY COLONY RAIPUR CGCG38853320085
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF KISHANGANJ BIHARBR8290300030
G HARIHAR HR SEC SCH NAVAPARA RAJIM RAIPUR CGCG38863320086
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GAUSHALA RD KHAGARIA BIHARBR8291300031
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH BIRGOUN RAIPUR CGCG38873320087
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAHARSA BIHARBR9535300032
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH BHATAPARA RAIPUR CGCG38883320088
G B HR SEC SCH RIAPUR CGCG38893320089
K V OLD COLLECTORIATE BULDG JEHANABAD BIHARBR9546300033
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH SIMGA RAIPUR CGCG38903320090
J N VIDYALAYA PACHARHI DARBHANGA BIHARBR8111340001
ARUNDHATI GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH ARANG RAIPUR CGCG38913320091
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SHEIKHPURA BIHARBR8103340002
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH BALODA BAZAR RAIPUR CGCG38923320092
J N V VRINDAVAN BETTIAH W CHAMPARAN BIHARBR8097340003
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH PALARI RAIPUR CGCG38933320093
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH BALOUDA BAZAR RAIPUR CGCG38943320094
J N VIDYALAYA JETHIAN GAYA BIHARBR8098340004
GOVT BOYS D HIGHER SEC SCH ABHANPUR RAIPUR CGCG38953320095
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BIHIYA BHOJPUR BIHARBR8099340005
J R DANI GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH RAIPUR CGCG38963320096
J N VIDYALAYA SHAKTI NGR LAXMIPUR BANKA BRBR8112340006
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SARAYPALI MAHASAMUND CGCG38973320097
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARUN AURANGABAD BIHARBR8150340007
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH MAHASAMUND MAHASAMUND CGCG38983320098
GOVT HR SEC SCH MAHASAMUND MAHASAMUND CGCG38993320099
J N V BIRAULI SAMASTIPUR BIHARBR8100340008
GOVT RANJIT AGR HR SEC SCH PITHORA MAHASAMUND CGCG39003320100
J N VIDYALAYA PAKRIBARAWAN NAWADA BRBR8125340009
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BASNA MAHASAMUND CGCG39013320101
J N V GARHBANAILI PURNIA BIHARBR8139340010
GOVT BOYS HR SEC SCH DHAMTARI CGCG39023320102
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH KHRUD DHAMTARI CGCG39033320103
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RAJGIR NALANDA BRBR8126340011
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH DHAMTARI CGCG39043320104
J N V KHARONA DIH MUZAFFARPUR BIHARBR8127340012
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH KALANGPUR DURG CGCG39053320105
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANTI MADHUBANI BIHARBR8140340013
GOVT MODEL GIRLS HR SEC SCH DURG CGCG39063320106
GOVT BOYS HR SEC SCH DURG CGCG39073320107
J N VIDYALAYA BIKRAM PATNA BIHARBR8114340014
GOVT BHARTI HR SEC SCH ARJUNDA DURG CGCG39083320108
J N V BISHANPUR BEGUSARAI BIHARBR8102340015
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DONDILOHARA DURG CGCG39093320109
J N VIDYALAYA PATHRA SUPAUL BIHARBR8115340016
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BALOD DURG CGCG39103320110
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH BHILAI-3 DURG CGCG39113320111
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOLASI KATIHAR BRBR8130340017
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH GURUR DURG CGCG39123320112
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PATAN DURG CGCG39133320113
J N VIDYALAYA MAHADEVA RD UJAYAI SIWAN BIHARBR8201340019
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH DHAMDHA DURG CGCG39143320114
J N V BANAGARA JALALPUR BAZAR SARAN BIHARBR8211340020
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SALUD DURG CGCG39153320115
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUMRA SITAMARHI BIHARBR8225340021
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH DHAMDHA DURG CGCG39163320116
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH BALOUD DURG CGCG39173320117
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA THAWE GOPALGANJ BIHARBR8244340022
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH BERLA BEMETARA CGCG39183320118
J N VIDYALAYA SONBARSHA GHAT KHAGARIA BIHARBR8246340023
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH SAJA BEMETARA CGCG39193320119
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MOHANIA KAIMUR BHABUA BRBR8252340024
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BERLA BEMETARA CGCG39203320120
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH NAWAGARH BEMETARA CGCG39213320121
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUMRAON BUXAR BRBR8264340025
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SAMBALPUR BEMETARA CGCG39223320122
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA D B RD SAHARSA BRBR8265340026
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SAJA BEMETARA CGCG39233320123
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ARARIA BIHARBR8273340027
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH BEMETARA BEMETARA CGCG39243320124
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH BEMETARA BEMETARA CGCG39253320125
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SUKHASAN MADHEPURA BIHARBR8289340028
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH RAJANDGAON RAJNANDGAON CGCG39263320126
J N VIDYALAYA PIPRAKOTHI EAST CHAMPARAN BIHARBR9517340029
GOVT G HIGHER SEC SCH RAJNANDGAON RAJNANDGAON CGCG39273320127
J N V RAMNAKABAD KHARAGPUR MUNGER BIHARBR9521340030
GOVT G HIGHER SEC SCH KHAIRAGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG39283320128
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARHAT JAMUI BIHARBR9526340031
G MULTI HIGHER SEC SCH KHAIRAGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG39293320129
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH LALBAHADUR NARAJNANDGAON CGCG39303320130
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JEHANABAD BIHARBR9530340032
G GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH DONGARGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG39313320131
J N V BAHADUR GANJ KISHANGANJ BIHARBR9539340033
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DONGARHGAOUN RAJNANDGAON CGCG39323320132
J N V NAGARPARA BHAGALPUR BIHARBR9541340034
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH CHHURIYA RAJNANDGAON CGCG39333320133
K V NO 1 M R CAMPUS SHAHIBAUGH AHMEDABAD GUJGT3001400001
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH CHHUIKHADAN RAJNANDGAON CGCG39343320134
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DONGARGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG39353320135
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 GANDHI NAGAR GUJARATGT3041400002
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH KAWARDHA KAWARDHA CGCG39363320136
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AHMEDABAD CANTT GUJGT3006400003
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH KAWARDHA KAWARDHA CGCG39373320137
K V NO 1 HARNI ROAD BARODA GUJARATGT3022400004
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SARASPUR LOHARA KAWARDHA CGCG39383320138
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PANDARIYA KAWARDHA CGCG39393320139
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AFS JAMNAGAR GUJARATGT3045400005
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BODLA KAWARDHA CGCG39403320140
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJKOT GUJARATGT3072400006
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SIPAT BILASPUR CGCG39413320141
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 ICHHANATH SURAT GUJGT3081400007
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH MASTURI BILASPUR CGCG39423320142
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS VALSURA JAMNAGAR GUJGT3051400008
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH MUNGELI BILASPUR CGCG39433320143
G D K P HIGHER SEC SCH KOTA BILASPUR CGCG39443320144
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA V V NAGAR KHEDA GUJARATGT3061400009
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH GANIYARI BILASPUR CGCG39453320145
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC ANKLESHWAR GUJARATGT3035400010
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SAKARI BILASPUR CGCG39463320146
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHRANGADHRA GUJARATGT3083400011
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH LORMI BILASPUR CGCG39473320147
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMPUS MEHSANA GUJARATGT3067400012
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH RATANPUR BILASPUR CGCG39483320148
M D G G HIGHER SEC SCH GOURELLA BILASPUR CGCG39493320149
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS WADSAR DISTT MEHSANAGT3066400013
G H G HIGHER SEC SCH KOTA BILASPUR CGCG39503320150
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS NALIYA KUTCH GUJARATGT3032400014
GOVT MULTI HR SEC SCH BILASPUR BILASPUR CGCG39513320151
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AFS BHUJ KUTCH GUJARATGT3027400015
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH RATANPUR BILASPUR CGCG39523320152
G M L B G HR SEC SCH BILASPUR CGCG39533320153
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY DT KHEDA GUJGT3064400016
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PATHARIA BILASPUR CGCG39543320154
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH SENDRI BILASPUR CGCG39553320155
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 EME CAMPUS BARODA GUJGT3023400017
N T P C GOVT HR SEC SCH JAMNIPALI KORBA CGCG39563320156
GOVT HR SEC SCH BALCO KORBA CGCG39573320157
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF CENTRE GANDHI NAGAR GUJGT3042400019
GOVT GIRLS HR SEC SCH BALCO KORBA CGCG39583320158
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF DANTIWADA GUJARATGT3037400020
G G HIGHER SEC SCH CHAPA JANJGIR CGCG39593320159
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH JANJGIR JANJGIR CGCG39603320160
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS MAKARPURA BARODA GUJGT3021400021
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH MALHAROUDA JANJGIR CGCG39613320161
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 INF LINES JAMNAGARGT3048400022
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH JAIJAIPUR JANJGIR CGCG39623320162
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OKHA PORT DT.JAMNAGAR GUJGT3053400023
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH AKALTARA JANJGIR CGCG39633320163
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ARMY CANTT BHUJ GUJGT3028400024
GOVT HR SEC SCH CHAPA JANJGIR CGCG39643320164
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH SAKTI JANJGIR CGCG39653320165
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 A F II, JAMNAGAR GUJGT3047400025
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BALODA JANJGIR CGCG39663320166
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 KRIBHCO NAGAR SURATGT3077400026
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH ADHBHAR JANJGIR CGCG39673320167
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VANTHLI RD JUNAGADH GUJGT3058400027
GOVT BOYS HIGHER SEC SCH SAKTI JANJGIR CGCG39683320168
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHAVNAGAR PARA GUJARATGT3038400028
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PAMGARH JANJGIR CGCG39693320169
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IFFCO GANDHIDHAM GUJARATGT3030400029
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DHABHRA JANJGIR CGCG39703320170
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH RAIGARH RAIGARH CGCG39713320171
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GANDHIDHAM (KUTCH) GUJARATGT3029400030
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH KOTRA DT RAIGARH CGCG39723320172
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IOC COLONY VIRAMGAM GUJGT3010400031
GOVT NATWAR HIGHER SEC SCH RAIGARH RAIGARH CGCG39733320173
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SABARMATI AHMEDABAD GUJGT3005400032
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH BARAMKELA RAIGARH CGCG39743320174
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH SARANGARH RAIGARH CGCG39753320175
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PORBANDAR GUJARATGT3056400033
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH NANDELHI RAIGARH CGCG39763320176
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 GANDHI NGR CANTT GUJARATGT3043400034
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH KIRORIMAL NAGAR RAIGARH CGCG39773320177
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC BARODA GUJARATGT3018400035
GOVT MULTI HIGHER SEC SCH SARANGARH RAIGARH CGCG39783320178
K V NTPC ADITYA NAGAR SURAT GUJARATGT3078400036
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PUSOUR RAIGARH CGCG39793320179
K V ONGC CHANDKHEDA SABARMATI AHMEDABAD GUJGT3003400037
GOVT MULTI HR SEC SCH AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR CGCG39803320180
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DHOURPUR AMBIKAPUR CGCG39813320181
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 4 ONGC NAGAR SURAT GUJARATGT3076400039
GOVT GIRLS HIGHER SEC SCH BARGUJA AMBIKAPUR CGCG39823320182
GOVT BOYS HR SEC SCH JAGDALPUR CGCG39833320183
K V AFS SAMANA JAMNAGAR GUJARATGT3044400040
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH PANKHAJUR KANKER CGCG39843320184
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC BHARUCH GUJARATGT3033400041
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH LAKHANPURI KANKER CGCG39853320185
SAINIK SCHOOL BALACHADI JAMNAGAR GUJARATGT3052430008
GOVT HIGHER SEC SCH DHARAMJAIGARH RAIGARH CGCG39863320186
AIR FORCE SCHOOL A F S JAMNAGAR GUJARATGT3046430013
GOVT HIGH SCHOOL VIRENDER NAGAR KAWARDHA CGCG39873320187
GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JAJPUR JANJGIR CGCG39883320188
ARMY SCH SHAHIBAGH AHMEDABAD CANTT GUJARATGT3007430021
GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BALODA JANJGIR CGCG39893320189
ARMY SCHOOL BHUJ GUJARATGT3026430032
J N VIDYALAYA MALHAR DISTT BILASPUR CGCG31903340001
B V B BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR KOSAMBA BHARUCH GUJGT3039430035
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANA RAIPUR CGCG33803340002
DELHI PUB SCHOOL BOPAL AHMEDABAD GUJGT3012430036
J N VIDYALAYA BORAI DISTT DURG CGCG32233340003
J N VIDYALAYA DONGARGARH RAJNANDGAON CGCG33713340004
J N V BHUPDEVPUR DT RAIGARH CGCG33763340006
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BASDEI SURGUJA CGCG34183340007
J N VIDYALAYA ROOPNAGAR DT BHARUCH GUJARATGT3036440001
K V NO 1 SECTOR-IV B S CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80083400001
J N VIDYALAYA ALIABADA DIST JAMNAGAR GUJARATGT3049440002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HINOO RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80543400002
J N VIDYALAYA KATHLAL DT KHEDA GUJARATGT3060440003
K V NO 1 H E C J NGR RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80573400003
J N VIDYALAYA DUMRA ABDASA KUTCH GUJARATGT3031440004
K V NO 2 H E C DHURWA RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80563400004
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PORBANDAR GUJARATGT3055440005
K V RAMGARH CANTT HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80413400005
J N VIDYALAYA BORKHADI DISTT SURAT GUJARATGT3080440006
K V NEAR RLY CLUB DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80063400007
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KODINAR DT AMRELI GUJGT3014440007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF MERU HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80353400008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DAKRA RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80653400009
J N V DHRANGADHRA DISTT SURENDRANAGAR GUJARATGT3084440008
J N V TARAGHARI PADHADHARI RAJKOT GUJARATGT3073440009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PATRATU HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH80393400012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIPATOLI RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80613400013
J N V DHANSURA DT. SABARKANTHA GUJARATGT3087440010
K V BHULI TOWNSHIP DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80913400014
J N V DAHOD DISTT PANCHMAHAL GUJARATGT3069440011
K V DVC BOKARO THERMAL BOKARO JHARKHANDJH80863400015
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LANVA PATAN GUJARATGT3070440012
K V CCL RAJENDRA NAGAR HEHEL RANCHI JHARKHANDJH80883400016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MAITHON DAM DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80963400017
K V BCCL GOVINDPUR AREA DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH80813400018
K V CHAKRADHARPUR SINGHBHUM W JHARKHANDJH80723400019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAMKUM RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81053400020
K V NO 3 BOKARO STEEL CITY BOKARO JHARKHANDJH81523400021
K V NO. 1 AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4001500001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOMOH DHANBAD JHARKHANDJH81543400022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARKAKANA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANJH82833400024
K V NO. 2 A F S AMBALA CANTT HRYHA4003500002
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF DHURWA RANCHI JHARKHANDJH95183400025
K V NO. 1 N H IV FARIDABAD HRYHA4048500003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GHAGHRA GUMLA JHARKHANDJH81313440001
K V NO. 2 N H IV FARIDABAD HRYHA4049500004
J N VIDYALAYA BIT MESRA RANCHI JHARKHANDJH81133440002
K V JHAJJAR ROHTAK HARYANAHA4037500005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HANSDIHA DUMKA JHARKHANDJH81013440003
K V AIR FORCE STATION GURGAON HARYANAHA4025500006
J N V LATEHAR PALAMU JHARKHANDJH81953440005
J N V LALMATIA URJA NAGAR GODDA JHARKHANDJH81383440006
K V NO. 1 CHANDIMANDIR CANTT HARYANAHA4015500007
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LOHARDAGA JHARKHANDJH81293440007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HMT PINJORE HARYANAHA4010500008
J N V GANDEY GIRIDIH JHARKHANDJH82563440008
K V N F L PANIPAT HARYANAHA4060500009
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SAHIBGANJ JHARKHANDJH82943440009
J N V TENUGHAT NO 1 BOKARO JHARKHANDJH95043440010
K V NO. 3 AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4007500010
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHATRA JHARKHANDJH95083440011
K V MODEL TOWN REWARI HARYANAHA4046500011
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PAUTA HAZARIBAGH JHARKHANDJH95093440012
K V NO. 1 A F S SIRSA HARYANAHA4066500012
J N V JASIDIH DEOGARH JHARKHANDJH95193440013
J N V ANNARAJ NAWADIHE GARHWA JHARKHANDJH95423440014
K V HISSAR CANTT HARYANAHA4094500013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA F R I DEHRADUN UAUL85223500001
K V NO. 4 AMBALA CANTT HARYANAHA4104500014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 HATHIBARKALA DEHRADUNUL85233500002
K V PALWAL HARYANAHA4120500015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BIRPUR DEHRADUN UAUL85283500003
K V KARNAL HARYANAHA4121500016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC COLONY DEHRADUN UAUL85303500004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWARUL86123500005
K V NO. 2 CHANDIMANDIR CANTT DIST AMBALA HRYHA4107500017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 BHEL RANIPUR HARIDWARUL85503500006
K V PALUWAS BHIWANI HARYANAHA4135500018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LANSDOWNE PAURI GARHWAL UAUL85353500007
K V NARNAUL MOHINDERGARH HARYANAHA4136500019
K V BEG & CENTRE ROORKEE CANTT HARIDWAR UAUL85653500008
K V NAHRA SONEPAT HARYANAHA4142500020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RANIKHET DT ALMORA UAUL86343500009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHARKHATIA PITHORAGARH UAUL86073500010
K V N S G MANESAR GURGAON HRHA4230500021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OFD RAIPUR DEHRADUN UAUL85293500011
K V NO. 2 KANGANPUR ROAD SIRSA HARYANAHA4290500022
K V NO 1 BANBASA CANTT CHAMPAWAT UAUL86063500012
K V JAT COLLEGE HOSTEL DELHI RD ROHTAK HARYANAHA3822500023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAIWALA DEHRADUN UAUL86443500013
KENDRIYA VID. NO 2 HATHIBARKALA DEHRADUN UAUL86513500014
K V I T B P B T C BHANU CAMP PANCHKULA HARYANAHA3821500024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IVRI MUKTESWAR NAINITAL UAUL86623500015
K V AIR FORCE STATION MOHD'PUR GURGAON HARYANAHA3863500025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KASHIPUR U SINGH NAGAR UAUL86613500016
K V G C C R P F PINJORE PANCHKULA HRYHA3875500026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IMA DEHRADUN UAUL87043500018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLEMENT TOWN DEHRADUN UAUL87073500019
K V DHARAMSHALA CANTT KANGRA HPHP4309600005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HALDWANI CANTT NAINITAL UAUL87313500020
K V BHANALA SHAHPUR KANGRA HPHP4347600011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UTTARKASHI U AUL87433500021
K V CHAMERA N H P C KHAIRI CHAMBA HPHP4354600014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TEHRI GARHWAL UAUL87463500022
K V ALHILAL PO TARAGARH KANGRA HPHP4373600015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ALMORA UAUL87473500023
K V I T B P SCHOOL PO BONDA SARHAN SHIMLA HPHP4320600016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I T B P DEHRADUN UAUL87753500024
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JOSHIMATH CHAMOLI UAUL87923500025
K V NALETI KANGRA HPHP4382600017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 BANBASA CHAMPAWAT UAUL88083500026
K V NADAUN HAMIRPUR HPHP4387600018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S S B SRINAGAR PAURI UAUL88353500027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LBSNAA MUSSORRIE DEHRADUN UAUL89053500028
TIBETAN CHILDREN'S VILL SCH DHARAMSHALA CANTT HPHP4310630011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIP MOHAKAMPUR DEHRADUN UAUL89403500029
ST LUKE'S SR SEC SCHOOL SOLAN HPHP4324630012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OLF RAIPUR DEHRADUN UAUL90813500030
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL KASAULI HPHP4321630014
K V NHPC DHARCHULA PITHORAGARH UAUL92503500031
ST MARRY'S HIGH SCHOOL SUNDER NAGAR MANDI HPHP4312630015
K V NO 2 B & C 2 TRG B N ROORKEE HARIDWAR UAUL92963500032
J N VIDYALAYA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UAUL87203540001
TIBETANS CHILDREN'S VILL SCH LOWER DHARAMSHALAHP4343630018
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TEHRI GARHWAL UAUL87213540002
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL DEHRA GOPIPUR KANGRA HPHP4353630041
J N V BANSU JAKHDHAR RUDRAPRAYAG UAUL87963540003
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL RAMPUR BUSHAHR SHIMLA HPHP4365630046
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET ALMORA UAUL87383540004
J N VIDYALAYA DHUNGIR PUROLA UTTARKASHI U AUL88073540005
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL BILASPUR HPHP4371630051
J N V CHAMPAWAT UAUL92423540007
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS MUSSOORIE DEHRADUNUL85943590001
CENTL SCH FOR TIBETAN PO HERBERTPUR DEHRADUNUL85313590002
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SULTANPURI DELHIDL05522750025
K V NAGROTA JAMMU J&KJK4408700010
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH D BLK ASHOK VIHAR DELHIDL04872750046
K V MIRAN SAHIB JAMMU J&KJK4426700016
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH (S P ROAD) NANGLOI DELHIDL05942750060
K V AIR FORCE STATION AWANTIPUR KASHMIR J&KJK4445700021
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH A BLK JAHANGIR PURI DLIDL03952750066
K V GINGAL (URI) MOHRA BARAMULA J&KJK4466700025
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH K BLOCK JAHANGIR PURI DELHIDL03992750068
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH B-C BLK SULTANPURI DELHIDL05462750069
THE TIBETAN SOS CHILDRENS VILL SCHOOL LEH LADAKHJK4415730010
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL D BLOCK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05292750075
AIR FORCE SCH UDHAMPUR JAMMU & KASHMIRJK4457730015
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH BL-BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLIDL04752750081
ARMY SCHOOL AKHNOOR J&KJK4453730017
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH U-BLOCK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05422750085
SARVODAYA COED SSS KAILASH ENCLAVE DELHIDL05202750086
ARMY SCHOOL B D BARI TEH SAMBA JAMMU J&KJK4461730023
GOVT BOYS SEC SCH R BLK MANGOL PURI DELHIDL05442750093
SARVODAYA COED SR SEC SCH SECT VI ROHINI DLIDL04632750099
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL AZAD PUR COLONY DELHIDL05682750112
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ASC CENTRE SOUTH BANGALOREKK6314800001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MEG & CENTRE BANGALORE KKKK6313800002
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL GOKAL PURI DELHIDL01582752006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HEBBAL BANGALORE KARNATAKAKK6318800003
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL BABARPUR SHAHDARA DLIDL01742752008
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SHIVAJI PRK SHAHDARA DLIDL01762752009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 JALAHALLI BANGALOREKK6306800004
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH GT RD SHAHDARA DELHIDL01812752011
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALLESWARAM BANGALORE KKKK6315800005
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SEEMA PURI DELHIDL01242752013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 1 RAJ NAGAR HUBLI KKKK6331800006
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH D-BLOCK NAND NAGRI DELHIDL01312752072
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANAMBUR MANGALORE KKKK6333800007
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH HARI NAGAR ASHRAM N DDL10752754001
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH RLY CLY TUGHLAKABAD NDDL10532754008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S BIDAR KARNATAKAKK6323800008
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH DDA FLATS KALKAJI N DLIDL10342754029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DONIMALAI BELLARY DIST KKKK6322800009
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR II RK PURAM NDDL09012754053
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS SAMBRA BELGAUM DISTT.KK6320800010
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH SECTOR VII RK PURAM NDDL08912754058
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KUDREMUKH CHICKMAGALUR KKKK6327800011
DR RAJENDRA PRASAD COED SSS PRESIDENT EST N DDL11362754061
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IISc YESWANTHPUR BANGALOREKK6363800012
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH TUGHLAKABAD EXTN N DELHIDL10562754084
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS YELAHANKA BANGALOREKK6316800013
GOVT BOYS SR SEC SCH NO 1 C-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07042756032
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BEML NAGAR K G F KOLAR KKKK6332800014
GOVT BOYS S S S HARI NAGAR CLOCK TOWER N DLIDL06852756035
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N A L VIMANPURA BANGALOREKK6308800015
GOVT BOYS SEC SCHOOL NO 2 D-BLK JANAKPURI NDDL08622756080
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 JALAHALLI BANGALOREKK6307800016
SARVODAYA COED S S S F/U BLK PITAM PURA DELHIDL05182758046
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 CANTONMENT BELGAUM KKKK6345800017
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH Q-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05302760023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA W A P YELAHANKA BANGALOREKK6348800018
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS SP ROAD NANGLOI DLIDL05932760051
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH A BLK JAHANGIR PURI DLIDL03942760055
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SARASWATPUR DHARWAD KKKK6349800019
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S U-BLK MANGOLPURI DELHIDL05412760068
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANDIHATTI ROAD BELLARY KKKK6351800020
GOVT GIRLS SSS AP BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DELHIDL04702760074
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GULBARGA KARNATAKAKK6352800021
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL AZAD PUR COLONY DELHIDL03882760081
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH SHIVAJI PRK SHAHDARA DLDL01752762006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B.KATIHALLY HASSAN KKKK6357800022
GOVT GIRLS SR S S NO 1 B-BLK YAMUNA VIHAR DLIDL01592762040
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C V RAMAN NGR BANGALORE KKKK6364800023
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S PH-II MAYUR VIHAR DELHIDL00052762066
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RLY COLONY BANGALOREKK6385800024
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS EAST VINOD NGR DLIDL00212762069
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 RLY CLY MANGALORE KKKK6391800025
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHL NEW ASHOK NAGAR DELHIDL00972762071
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 GADAG ROAD HUBLI KKKK6407800026
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL NO 1 LODI ROAD NDDL09622764012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DFRL SIDDARTHANAGAR MYSOREKK6406800027
SARVODAYA G SSS NO 1 D BLK JANAKPURI NDDL08592766016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF YELAHANKA BANGALORE KKKK6423800028
SARVODAYA G SSS L-BLK HARI NAGAR NDDL06862766018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRI RAM NAGAR TUMKUR KKKK6428800029
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL ASHOK NAGAR N DELHIDL06762766025
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS NO 2 KHYALA N DELHIDL06692766051
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TORVI ROAD BIJAPUR KKKK6435800030
GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCH NO 2 C BLK JANAKPURI NDDL07052766052
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TUNGABHADRA DAM HOSPET KKKK6429800031
SARVODAYA GIRLS S S S G-BLK VIKAS PURI N DLIDL07152766084
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHL DDA FLATS D-BLK BINDAPUR DLIDL07432766088
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KYARAKOPPA ROAD DHARWADKK6359840001
GOVT GIRLS SEC SCH KALA MAHAL DARYAGANJ N DLIDL12572768032
SARVODAYA GIRLS SSS H-BLK SULTANPURI DLIDL05492768050
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOTALI KUPANWADI BELGAUMKK6371840002
ST JOHNS CO-ED SEC SCH KHERA KHURD DELHIDL04232770009
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA YENIGADALE KOLAR DISTT.KK6350840003
INDIA INTRN.SCH DHANMANDI RES.AREA DHAKAFS25015130001
THE INDIAN SCHOOL P.BOX 558 ISA TOWN BAHRAINFS25115230001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SHIVARAGUDDA MANDYA DISTKK6343840004
THE ASIAN SCHOOL P.BOX 1143 MANAMA BAHRAINFS25125230002
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAVINAKERE HASSAN DIST.KK6360840005
THE NEW INDIAN SCH P.BOX 33131 ISA TOWN BAHARAINFS25135230003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GAJANUR SHIMOGA DIST. KKKK6344840006
IBN AL HYTHAM ISLAMIC SCH MANAMA BAHRAINFS25145230005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GALIBEEDU KODAGU DIST KKKK6361840007
EMBSY.OF INDIAN SCH MERCHANT ST RANGOON BURMAFS5430001
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PANCHAVATI MALAGI U.K KKKK6380840008
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALIMATI DAM SITE BIJAPURKK6381840010
INTERNATIONAL INDIAN SCH P.BOX 6486 TAIF K.S.A.FS25675730004
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NARAYANPUR BIDAR KKKK6362840011
MIDDLE EAST INTL.SCH P.BOX 75157 RIYADH S ARABIAFS25655730005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BALEHONNUR CHICKMAGALURKK6356840012
INDIA INTL.SCH P 4260 BURAIDAH AL-QASIM S ARABIAFS25685730006
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHIKAJOGIHALLI BELLARYKK6374840013
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HOTHPET GULBARGA DIST KKKK6354840015
THE NEW INDIAN SCH P.BOX 43888 HAWALLX KUWAITFS25815930002
CARMEL SCHOOL P.BOX 596 SAFAT KUWAITFS25835930003
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA UDUVALLI CHITRADURGA KKKK6376840016
UNITED INDIAN SCH P.BOX 1589 ABBASIYA KUWAITFS25845930004
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KUKNOOR KOPPAL DIST KKKK6355840017
JABRIYA INDIAN SCH P.BOX 66855 JABRIYA KUWAITFS25855930005
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GOLLAHALLI TUMKUR KKKK6377840018
GULF INDIAN SCH P.BOX 7879 FAHAHEEL KUWAITFS25865930006
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHARA HEBRI UDUPI KKKK6405840019
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH IND P SCH AHMADI KUWAITFS25895930007
INDIAN CENTRAL SCH JALEEB AL SHYOUKH KUWAITFS25875930008
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGALUR BANGALORE URBAN KKKK6410840020
INDIAN PUBLIC SCH P.BOX 1589 HAWALLI KUWAITFS25885930009
AL-AMAL INDIAN SCH PO BOX 5213 SALMIYA KUWAITFS25905930010
INDIAN COMMUNITY SCH P.B 41247 AL-KHOMS LIBYAFS6030003
INDIAN SCHOOL SALALAH SULTANATE OF OMANFS26026130002
INDIAN SCH AL WADI AL KABIR SULTANATE OF OMANFS26736130004
INDIAN SCH P.BOX 160 IBRI SULTANATE OF OMANFS26046130005
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS BYLAKUPPE MYSOREKK6337890001
INDIAN SCH P.BOX 846 SOHAR SULTANATE OF OMANFS26056130006
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS MUNDGOD N.KANARAKK6340890002
INDIAN SCH P.BOX 42 MULADHA SULTANATE OF OMANFS26066130007
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETANS ODEYARPALYA KOLLEGALKK6339890003
INDIAN SCH P.BOX 598 NIZWA SULTANATE OF OMANFS26076130008
CENTRAL SCHOOL FOR TIBETANS GURUPARA MYSOREKK6338890004
INDIAN SCHOOL P BOX 30158 SUR SULTANATE OF OMANFS26086130009
INDIA SCHOOL P.BOX 32577 IBRA SULTANATE OF OMANFS26096130010
CENTRAL SCH FOR TIBETANS CVP BYLAKUPPE MYSOREKK6358890005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA P.BOX 1201 KATHMANDU NEPALFS26136200001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 NAVAL BASE COCHIN KLKL6506900001
D A V S K VISHWA BHARTI P.BOX 929 KATHMANDUFS26146230003
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KADAVANTHRA KOCHI KERALAKL6511900002
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DHARAN NEPALFS26156230004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 NAVAL BASE COCHIN KLKL6507900003
D A V R B KEDIA SCH SHREEPUR BIRGANJ NEPALFS26166230005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PATTOM TRIVANDRUM KERALAKL6527900004
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 WEST HILL CALICUT KERALAKL6520900005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANGODE TIRUMALA TRIVANDRUMKL6529900006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.3 PORT TRUST COCHIN KLKL6508900007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 CPCRI KUDLU KASARAGOD KLKL6517900009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIST.HOSPITAL CANNANORE KLKL6537900010
THE CENTRAL SCHOOL P.BOX 3100 DUBAI U A EFS26556630008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HEMAMBIKA NAGAR PALGHAT KLKL6538900012
NEW INDIAN MODEL SCHOOL P.BOX 3100 DUBAI UAEFS26566630009
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 CRPF PALLIPURAM TVM KLKL6543900013
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N A D KALAMASERY ALWAYE KLKL6548900014
INDIAN SCHOOL P.BOX 4943 RAS AL KHAIMAH U A EFS26616630014
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UPHILL MALAPPURAM KERALAKL6542900015
OUR OWN ENG HIGH SCH P.BOX 2676 SHARJAH UAEFS26636630015
OUR OWN ENG HIGH SCH P.BOX 967 FUJAIRAH UAEFS26676630016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANJIKODE WEST PALGHAT KERALAKL6552900016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 VIDYA NAGAR KASARAGOD KLKL6551900017
PROGRESSIVE ENG SCHOOL P.BOX 6078 SHARJAH UAEFS26686630019
EMIRATES ENG SPEAKING SCH P.BOX 7575 DUBAI UAEFS26696630020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PURANATTUKARA TRICHUR KERALAKL6553900018
INDIAN SCHOOL P.BOX 1827 AJMAN UAEFS27026630021
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OTTAPALAM PALGHAT KERALAKL6559900019
ASIAN INTL. PVT SCHOOL RUWAIS ABU DHABI U A EFS26606630022
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KELTRON NAGAR KANNUR KERALAKL6566900020
OASIS SCHOOL P.BOX 15806 AL-AIN U A EFS27056630023
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PAYYANUR EDAT KANNUR DT KLKL6588900021
OUR OWN ENG HIGH SCH P.BOX 80369 AL-AIN UAEFS26706630024
INDIAN PUB SCH P.BOX 5079 RAS-AL-KHAIMAH UAEFS26726630025
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RUBBER BOARD KOTTAYAM KLKL6627900022
GULF ASIAN ENG SCH P.BOX 3406 SHARJAH U A EFS26716630026
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADOOR PATHANAMTHITTA KLKL6691900023
AL-NOOR INDIAN ISLAMIC SCH BOX 5451 ABU DHABIFS26746630027
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 CHEVAYUR KOZHIKODE KLKL7256900024
RADIANT SCHOOL P.BOX 4764 SHARJAH U A EFS26766630028
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AKKULAM TRIVANDRUM KLKL7287900025
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL ABU DHABI U A EFS26756630029
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC KAYAMKULAM CHEPPAD KLKL7296900026
THE EMIRATES NATIONAL SCH MAISALOON SHARJAHFS27036630030
PRINCE ENG SCHOOL P.BOX 887 AJMAN U A EFS26786630031
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KALPETTA WAYANAD KERALAKL7338900027
AL TAAWAN SCH P.BOX 106 ABU DHABI U A EFS26796630032
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PALAYADNADA CALICUT KLKL6563940001
SUNRISE ENG PVT SCH P.BOX 71356 ABU DHABIFS26806630033
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NERIAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM KLKL6557940002
AJMAN INTERMEDIATE ENG SCH P.BOX 22 AJMAN UAEFS27046630034
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHENDAYAD CANNANORE KLKL6579940003
DARUL HUDA ISLAMIC SCH P.BOX 15695 AL AIN UAEFS27076630036
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PERIYE KASARGOD KERALAKL6564940004
BUDS PUBLIC SCHOOL P.O.BOX.12861 DUBAI U A EFS27086630037
OUR OWN ENG HIGH SCH P BOX 4973 ABU DHABI UAEFS27066630038
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VADAVATHOOR KOTTAYAM KLKL6565940005
WESTERN PVT MODEL SCH P.B 11812 GYATHI ABU DHABIFS26816630039
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOTTARAKARA KOLLAM KERALAKL6677940006
AL-AIN JUNIORS SCHOOL P.B 80718 AL-AIN U A EFS26826630040
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KULAMAVU IDUKKI KERALAKL6556940007
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VECHUCHIRA PATANAMTHITTA KLKL6558940008
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAYANNUR TRICHUR KERALAKL6574940009
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MALAMPUZHA PALGHAT KERALAKL6575940010
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA OORAKAM MALAPPURAM KERALAKL6576940011
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHENNITHALA ALAPPUZHA KLKL6604940012
INDIAN EMBASSY SCH SANA'A REPUBLIC OF YEMENFS27217130001
TAXMACO DPS INTL.SCH KARAWANG TIMUR INDONESIAFS27117230001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO I OPP MAIDA MILL BHOPALMP31661000001
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SHAKTI NGR GWALIOR MPMP32491000003
K V NO 2 AFS MAHARAJPUR GWALIOR MPMP32621000004
K V NO 1 G C F ESTATE JABALPUR M PMP33181000005
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S T C AREA JABALPUR M PMP33071000006
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALL ROAD SAGAR CANTT M PMP34061000007
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PACHMARHI HOSHANGABAD M PMP32781000008
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF CAMPUS NEEMUCH M PMP33641000009
K V 3-EME CENTRE BAIRAGARH DT BHOPAL M PMP31811000010
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANK NOTE PRESS DEWAS M PMP32151000012
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SARNI BETUL M PMP31561000013
K V NO 1 RESIDENCY CLUB ROAD INDORE M PMP32801000014
K V NO 1 ORDNANCE FACTORY ITARSI M PMP32701000015
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SINGRAULI DT SIDHI M PMP34411000016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 O.F. KATNI M PMP33251000017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA S P M HOSHANGABAD MPMP32711000018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEPA NAGAR DT KHANDWA M PMP33321000019
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 O F KHAMARIA JABALPUR MPMP33151000020
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DEWAS ROAD UJJAIN M PMP3455<